Sponsored by


2017 Women's Outdoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 25 Jamestown - ND@Cobber Twilight Meet @ Moorhead, MNCncl 
 23 William Woods - MO@Dewey Allgood InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - AAC Track Conference ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Wayland Baptist - TX@West Texas A&M Invitational, Canyon3rd of 6
   Columbia - MO@Dewey Allgood ClassicNo Team Score
  11:00AMCentral Methodist - MO@Dewey Allgood InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Evangel - MO@Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood InvitationalNo Team Score
 22 Mount Marty - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  Southwest - NM@Day 2 - RRAC Championships3rd of 7
  9:00AMLangston - OK@Day 2 - RRAC Outdoor Championship4th of 7
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Appalachian Athletic conference Championship2nd of 10
   Johnson & Wales - FL@TSC T&F Championships8th of 8
   Biola - CA@UCR Highlander InviteNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Tabor InviteNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - AAC Track Conference ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Rolla Missouri S&T Dewey All Good InviteNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@TC Bluejay InviteNo Team Score 
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 2 - GVSU Al Owens Classic3rd of 14
  Texas College@Day 2 - Red River Athletic Conference7th of 7
   York - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher Memorial ClassicNo Team Score
   Dalton State - GA@SSAC Championships5th of 7
   Columbia - MO@Kansas City RelaysNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Mount Saint Joeseph Invitational5th of 6
   Midland - NE@Day 3 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMIndiana East@Day 2 - Indiana Little State Championship (at Taylor University)14th of 15
  1:30PMRobert Morris (Ill.)@Cougar Invitational - Concordia University Chicago 17th of 18
  Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Day 2 - 2017 Red River Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship2nd of 7
  1:00PMAquinas - MI@Day 2 - Al Owens ClassicNo Team Score
   St. Gregory's - OK@Tabor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Friends - KS@Tabor College InviteNo Team Score
   Calumet - IN@Concordia Invitational10th of 17
   Mount Mercy - IA@Rittgers Invitational3rd of 4
   Wiley - TX@Day 2 - Red River Athletic Conference Championship1st of 7
   St. Francis - IL@Day 2 - Concordia University (Ill.) Cougar Invitational2nd of 18
   Jarvis Christian - TX@@ Tatum High School5th of 7
  11:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Tabor InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:30AMTrinity Christian - IL@Concordia University Cougar Invitational9th of 17
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher Memorial ClassicNo Team Score
  3:00PMJudson - IL@Don Church InvitationalCncl 
   Southwestern - KS@Tabor InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMValley City State - ND@Day 2 - Lyle Hokanson Classic - Schedule of EventsNo Team Score
  10:00AMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Providence Christian - CA@Highlander ChallengeNo Team Score
  11:30AMConcordia - MI@Cougar Invitational 5th of 17
   Union - KY@Day 2 - AAC Championship Meet1st of 10
   Benedictine - KS@Tabor College InvitationalNo Team Score 
  11:00AMClarke - IA@Coe Invite2nd of 4
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - Indiana Little State Championship @ IWU3rd of 15
   Milligan - TN@AAC Outdoor Championships; Black Mountain, N.C.3rd of 10
   Ottawa - KS@Tabor College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Duke Invite | Durham, N.C.No Team Score
  Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  11:30AMRoosevelt - IL@Cougar Invitational at Concordia University Chicago11th of 17
   Dickinson State - ND@Day 2 - Fargo InviteNo Team Score
  St. Andrews - NC@Day 2 - AAC Championships8th of 10
  10:00AMMontreat - NC@Day 2 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships6th of 12
  11:00AMTaylor - IN@Indiana Little State Championships4th of 15
  3:00PMConcordia - NE@Day 2 - Doane Jim Dutcher InviteNo Team Score 
   Bethel - IN@Day 2 - Indiana Intercollegiate - Little State Championships 6th of 15
   Jamestown - ND@Day 2 - Sioux City Relays @ Sioux City, IANo Team Score
  12:00PMDoane - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher Memorial Classic (Schedule)No Team Score 
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - Al Owens InviteNo Team Score
  11:00AMGoshen - IN@Day 2 - Indiana Little State Championships15th of 15
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Sioux City Relays (Sioux City, IA)No Team Score
   Mobile - AL@SSAC Championships4th of 7
  Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 2 - AAC Championships | Asheville, N.C.7th of 10
  11:00AMWaldorf - IA@Dick Young Invitational2nd of 7
   Brenau - GA@Day 2 - SSAC Championships1st of 7
   William Penn - IA@Central Invitational3rd of 4
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Polar Bear Invitational (Ohio Northern)8th of 8
 11:00AMLoyola - LA@Day 2 - SSAC Championships2nd of 7
 10:00AMWilliam Carey - MS@Day 2 - SSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship3rd of 7
   Grand View - IA@Day 2 - Doane - Jim Dutcher MemorialNo Team Score
   Northwestern - IA@@ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Northwest - WA@CWU Spike Arlt InvitationaNo Team Score
   Morningside - IA@Day 2 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score 
 219:00AMLangston - OK@Day 1 - RRAC Outdoor Championship4th of 7
   Ohio Christian@Otterbein Twilight Meet8th of 13
   William Jessup - CA@Brutus Hamilton Open and Distance CarnivalNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Jesse Owens Classic at Ohio State UniversityNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 1 - GVSU Al Owens ClassicNo Team Score
  Texas College@Day 1 - Red River Athletic Conference7th of 7
   York - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher Memorial ClassicNo Team Score
   Arizona Christian@Mesa Invitational (Hosted by Mesa CC)No Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - AAC Championship MeetNo Team Score
  Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Day 1 - 2017 Red River Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship1st of 7
   Friends - KS@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
  5:00PMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Viking Invite hosted by Augustana College1st of 10
   Brenau - GA@Day 1 - SSAC Championships1st of 7
  6:00PMKansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Otterbein Twilight Invitational (Hosted by Otterbein University)3rd of 13
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher Memorial ClassicNo Team Score
   Valley City State - ND@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  1:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Duke Invite | Durham, N.C.No Team Score
  St. Andrews - NC@Day 1 - AAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Dickinson State - ND@Day 1 - Fargo InviteNo Team Score
   Wiley - TX@Day 1 - Red River Athletic Conference Championship2nd of 7
  4:00PMMontreat - NC@Day 1 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships6th of 12
  3:00PMConcordia - NE@Day 1 - Doane Jim Dutcher InviteNo Team Score 
   Jamestown - ND@Day 1 - Sioux City Relays @ Sioux City, IANo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
  Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 1 - AAC Championships | Asheville, N.C.No Team Score
  4:00PMTaylor - IN@Indiana Little State Championships5th of 15
   Benedictine - KS@Day 3 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score 
  Jarvis Christian - TX@Red River Conference Championships4th of 7
   Graceland - IA@Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
  4:30PMBrescia - KY@Twilight Meet10th of 10
  2:00PMMontana Western@Trudnowski Open - Helena Mont.5th of 5
   St. Ambrose - IA@Augustana Viking Invite (meet info)6th of 10
  4:00PMIndiana East@Day 1 - Indiana Little State Championship (at Taylor University)9th of 12
   Viterbo - WI@Phil Esten Challenge16th of 17
  12:00PMAquinas - MI@Day 1 - Al Owens ClassicNo Team Score
  4:00PMGoshen - IN@Day 1 - Indiana Little State Championships13th of 15
  2:00PMRio Grande - OH@at Otterbein Twilight Invitational in Westerville, OH7th of 13
   Bethel - IN@Day 1 - Indiana Intercollegiate - Little State Championships No Team Score 
  4:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Dubuque Twilight4th of 7
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City Relays (Sioux City, IA)No Team Score
  3:00PMDoane - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher Memorial Classic (Schedule)No Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@SSAC Championships3rd of 5
  3:00PMLourdes - OH@Polar Bear Invitational (Ohio Northern)No Team Score
   Park - MO@Day 2 - KU RelaysNo Team Score
 1:00PMLoyola - LA@Day 1 - SSAC Championships1st of 5
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - Al Owens InviteNo Team Score
 2:00PMWilliam Carey - MS@Day 1 - SSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship4th of 5
   Northwestern - IA@@ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Wilmington College Night Moves InvitationalCncl 
   Northwest - WA@Day 2 - CCC Multi Events Championships8th of 8
   Morningside - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score 
   Grand View - IA@Day 1 - Doane - Jim Dutcher MemorialNo Team Score
 20 Benedictine - KS@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score 
   Friends - KS@Day 1 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@Kansas Relays No Team Score
   Point Park - PA@SRU OpenNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Park - MO@Day 1 - KU RelaysNo Team Score
   Northwest - WA@Day 1 - CCC Multi Events Championships8th of 8
   Eastern Oregon@Day 2 - Cascade Conference Combined Championships No Team Score
 1911:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@Kansas Relays MultisNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Day 1 - Kansas RelaysNo Team Score 
   Eastern Oregon@Day 1 - Cascade Conference Combined Championships No Team Score
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us