Sponsored by


2017 Softball Schedule

 
Go to April
April
254:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan7-3 
  Game 2(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Siena Heights - MI1-0 (8) 
   (A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Siena Heights - MI10-3 
 5:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Graceland - IA9-2 
 Game 2(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO9-7 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS7-2 
  Game 2(H) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO10-1 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS10-5 
  Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN12-1 (6) 
  3:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN10-2 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Baker - KS7-3 
 Game 2(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Langston - OK14-0 (5) 
 12:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Langston - OK6-2 
 Game 2(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity International - IL7-2 
 Game 2(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE12-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) 25 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE3-2 
 6:00PM(A) 12 St. Francis - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA11-3 
 Senior Night
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS9-3 
 Game 2(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL5-2 
 Game 2(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend8-1 
 SENIOR DAY
 5:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend4-2 
  Game 2(A) RV Clarke - IAdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-1 
 Senior Day
  4:00PM(A) RV Clarke - IAdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO9-1 (5) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Roosevelt - IL4-0 
 4:00PM(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Roosevelt - IL1-0 
 5:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Baker - KS2-1 
 6:00PM(A) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(H) 23 Science & Arts3-1 
 5:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO7-5 
 Game 2(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-2 
 Game to be played at Gainey
 Game 2(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) Bethel - IN9-1 
  Game 2(H) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluffdef(A) 11 LSU Alexandria8-7 
  Game 2(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian2-1 
 Senior Day
  6:00PM(H) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO7-1 
 4:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN11-2 (5) 
 Game 2(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN7-3 
 Game 2(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) Grace - IN8-0 
 Game 2(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Avila - MO4-0 
 6:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS12-2 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS6-0 
 Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS7-0 
 Game 2(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN6-0 
  5:00PM(H) 25 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Baker - KS2-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS6-2 
 Senior Night
 3:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley8-6 
  Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge - ARdef(H) Central Christian - KS12-7 
  Game 2(H) 19 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Shawnee State - OH2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-5 
 SENIOR DAY!
 Game 2(A) St. Gregory's - OKdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK8-0 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Bacone - OK9-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) Bethel - IN10-1 
 4:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI3-2 
 Game 2(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Bethel - TN9-2 
 3:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS2-1 (8) 
 3:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO3-2 
 3:00PM(A) St. Gregory's - OKdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) RV Friends - KS9-0 (6) 
 Senior Night
 3:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS2-1 (8) 
 3:30PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH9-0 (5) 
 Game to be played at Gainey
 3:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN4-3 
  3:00PM(H) 19 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-0 
 3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Bacone - OK10-2 
 Game 2(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Texas College13-2 (5) 
 12:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Texas College12-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR11-4 
 Game 2(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY3-1 
 Moved from 4/21 due to potential rain
 12:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY5-2 
 Moved from 4/21 due to potential rain
  4:00PM(A) Texas Southern University @ (H) Jarvis Christian - TXCncl 
 @ Lear Park Athletic Complex
 24Game 2(H) Tusculum Collegedef(A) Milligan - TN8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS11-2 (5) 
 Make up from March 26
 4:30PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS8-0 (5) 
 Make up from March 26
 Game 2(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian7-5 
 Rescheduled from 4/21 due to rain
 4:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Brescia - KY3-1 
 Rescheduled from 4/21 due to rain
 Game 2(H) York - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS9-1 (6) 
 6:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) York - NE6-2 
 "Senior Night"
 Game 2(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK9-3 
  4:00PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Lane CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(A) University of Maine at Presque Isledef(H) Fisher - MA7-6 (7) 
  Game 2(A) University of Maine at Presque Isledef(H) Fisher - MA10-2 
  Game 2(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE4-2 
  6:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE6-3 
 Game 2(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY2-1 
  5:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Tusculum College16-12 
  Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Dakota State - SD13-4 
 Strike-Out Cancer Awareness Game
  6:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Dakota State - SD1-0 (10) 
 Strike-Out Cancer Awareness Game
 5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Midway - KY2-1 
 Game 2(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Southwest - NM2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Southwest - NM10-8 
 Game 2(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND8-0 (5) 
 @ Wahpeton, ND
 4:15PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND6-0 
 @ Wahpeton, ND
 Game 2(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH6-5 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI5-3 
 2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Texas College17-2 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Texas College14-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN10-9 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN8-6 
 Game 2(H) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(A) SAGU - TX13-1 
 3:00PM(H) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(A) SAGU - TX15-0 
 Game 2(A) 10 Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE10-6 
 3:00PM(A) 10 Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE13-3 (6) 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-0 
  2:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Shawnee State - OH3-1 
 Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA7-4 
 4:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA10-1 (6) 
 Game 2(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian7-5 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech1-0 (9) 
 Rescheduled from 4/5
  Game 2(A) Calvin Collegedef(H) Cornerstone - MI4-3 
 Game 2(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Bethel - IN3-0 
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-0 
  2:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Shawnee State - OH3-1 
 3:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Brescia - KY3-1 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech8-0 (6) 
 Postponed; Reschedule TBA
 Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech3-2 
 Postponed; Reschedule TBA
 3:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Bethel - IN8-0 (6) 
 2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK8-2 (8) 
 Game 2(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Indiana Tech3-2 
 Makeup from 4/11 | Played at Madonna
  3:00PM(A) St. Gregory's - OK @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
  1:00PM(A) St. Gregory's - OK @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
233:00PM(A) 20 Mobile - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS2-0 
 Game 2(A) 20 Mobile - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS3-1 (8) 
 Game 2(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) 21 Grand View - IA4-3 (10) 
 2:00PM(A) 21 Grand View - IAdef(H) RV Clarke - IA2-1 (8) 
 Game 2(A) 7 William Carey - MS @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNRAIN 
 Game 2(H) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(A) Texas Wesleyan7-1 
 Game 2(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Marymount - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA4-2 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS8-2 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS3-2 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Judson - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA9-5 
 Reschedule from March 30th
 2:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA3-2 
 Reschedule from March 30th
  Game 2(A) Purdue Northwest - INdef(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College6-3 
  1:00PM(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(A) Purdue Northwest - IN6-5 
 1:00PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD5-1 (16) 
 Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA2-1 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA10-4 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD15-0 
 2:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD13-9 
 1:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI12-2 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) Iowa Wesleyan Collegedef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-2 
 @ Missouri Baptist - 1 College Park Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141
 Game 2(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX4-0 
  Game 2(A) Iowa Wesleyan Collegedef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO7-1 
 @ Missouri Baptist - 1 College Park Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141
 Game 2(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND3-2 
 Game 2(H) 25 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI12-1 (5) 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) 25 Bellevue - NE3-0 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Peru State - NE6-3 
  2:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Peru State - NE5-0 
 3:00PM(A) 7 William Carey - MS @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNRAIN 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan4-1 
 4:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan10-0 (5) 
  Game 2(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI6-2 
  1:00PM(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI4-2 (8) 
 6:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK4-2 
 Game 2(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI7-2 
 Game 2(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Avila - MO4-2 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech9-3 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech12-10 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH5-3 (8) 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH7-1 
 Game 2(H) 8 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH10-2 (6) 
  Game 2(H) Midway - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont12-2 (5) 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-3 
 Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA5-0 
 Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS3-2 
 Moved from April 22
 Game 2(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-1 (8) 
 1:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-2 (8) 
  2:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont5-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Northwestern Ohiodef(H) RV Aquinas - MI3-0 
 Game to be played at Grandville HS
 2:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO11-6 
  Game 2(A) Fisher - MA @ (H) Pine Manor CollegeCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Fisher - MA @ (H) Pine Manor CollegeCncl 
  Game 2(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) British Columbia9-1 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) Northwest - WA14-5 (5) 
 1:00PM(A) Northwestern Ohiodef(H) RV Aquinas - MI8-1 
 Game to be played at Grandville HS
 2:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA4-3 
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS3-1 
 Moved from April 22
  2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD4-1 
 1:00PM(H) 8 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH8-3 
 4:00PM(A) Mayville State - ND @ (H) Jamestown - NDPPD 
 2:00PM(A) Mayville State - ND @ (H) Jamestown - NDPPD 
22Game 2(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS8-2 
 2:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Oregon Techdef(H) Great Falls - MT9-5 
 Game 2(A) 11 LSU Alexandria @ (H) Jarvis Christian - TXPPD 
 @ Lear Park Athletic Complex
 2:00PM(A) 11 LSU Alexandria @ (H) Jarvis Christian - TXPPD 
 @ Lear Park Athletic Complex
  4:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Talladega - AL11-0 
 2:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TN @ (H) Bethel - TNPPD 
 Senior day
 Game 2(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Faulkner - AL6-4 
 Game 2(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MORAIN 
 Rescheduled from 4/3 - Senior Day
 Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS3-2 
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS3-1 
 Game 2(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Goshen - IN3-0 
 2:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD8-4 
 Game 2(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-3 
 Game 2(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian13-5 (6) 
 Senior Day Presentations between games
  Game 2(A) Pine Manor College @ (H) Fisher - MARAIN 
  12:00PM(A) Pine Manor College @ (H) Fisher - MARAIN 
 rescheduled from 3/27
 Game 2(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) RV Aquinas - MI9-1 
 Game to be played at West Catholic
 1:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) RV Aquinas - MI6-1 (10) 
 Game to be played at West Catholic
 2:00PM(H) 12 St. Francis - ILdef(A) Purdue Northwest - IN3-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI7-0 
 Game 2(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL3-2 
 3:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-3 
 6:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-3 
 1:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN13-1 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN4-2 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD8-4 
 Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA9-1 (6) 
 2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE3-1 
 Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS7-5 
 2:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS10-1 
 Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Indiana South Bend5-4 
 Game 2(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS9-6 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) St. Ambrose - IA3-1 
 5:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-5 
 Game 2(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN9-2 
 2:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Coastal Georgia2-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN7-4 
 Game 2(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO3-1 (8) 
 3:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO5-2 
 Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA6-1 
 2:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA3-2 
 Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Benedictine - KS12-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL6-1 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Madonna - MI5-2 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 (5) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN5-0 
 Senior Weekend
 1:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN5-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-3 
 1:00PM(A) RV Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL5-3 
 Game 2(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA4-2 
 2:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA3-1 
 Game 2(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Biola - CA12-8 
 Margaret Azevedo Park - Rocklin, California
 3:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian7-2 
 At Santee Sportsplex -- Senior Day
 Game 2(H) 12 St. Francis - ILdef(A) Purdue Northwest - IN8-0 
 Game 2(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Haskell - KS9-1 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Haskell - KS20-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA7-0 
 2:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Doane - NE6-5 
 Vs. Cancer Game
 Game 2(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD3-2 
 Game 2(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) 25 Bellevue - NE2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) 25 Bellevue - NE2-1 
 Game 2(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) 14 Vanguard - CA6-2 
 3:00PM(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) 14 Vanguard - CA1-0 
 1:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Goshen - IN3-1 
 moved from Goshen to Huntington
  Game 2(H) Belmont Abbey Collegedef(A) St. Andrews - NC6-4 
 3:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-0 (7) 
  1:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Belmont Abbey College6-4 
 Game 2(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) 10 Morningside - IA4-3 
 2:00PM(A) 10 Morningside - IAdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE8-2 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(A) Stillman - ALdef(H) Concordia College Selma7-5 
  1:00PM(A) Stillman - ALdef(H) Concordia College Selma17-2 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-2 
 Game 2(A) Northwestern Ohiodef(H) Cornerstone - MI9-1 (6) 
 1:00PM(A) Northwestern Ohiodef(H) Cornerstone - MI9-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) 15 Corban - OR7-5 
  Game 2(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine College3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech4-3 
 Game 2(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Siena Heights - MI8-7 
 4:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Jamestown - ND4-2 (9) 
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND2-0 
 Game 2(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Judson - IL6-5 (8) 
 Whiting Sports Complex
 11:00AM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN7-3 
 Whiting Sports Complex
 1:00PM(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI11-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA7-1 
 2:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA7-2 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) RV Concordia - NE4-2 
 2:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) William Woods - MO7-4 
 1:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) WVU Tech - W.5-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Baker - KS4-0 
 Game 2(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA8-0 
 2:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA10-2 
 Game 2(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI6-5 
 Game 2(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL6-5 
 Game moved to SXU due to poor field conditions
 Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Point Park - PA3-0 
 Senior Day
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine College7-1 
 Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Peru State - NE1-0 
 3:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Biola - CA7-0 
 Margaret Azevedo Park - Rocklin, California
 2:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Benedictine - KS2-1 
  3:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Talladega - AL11-0 (5) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) 8 Davenport - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech5-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD7-4 
 1:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH13-8 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley6-0 
 1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO3-1 
 Game 2(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) 19 Rio Grande - OH10-7 
 1:00PM(H) 8 Davenport - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech12-1 (5) 
 1:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL6-2 
 Game moved to SXU due to poor field conditions
  1:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Talladega - AL8-0 (5) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TN @ (H) Bethel - TNRAIN 
 11:00AM(A) 19 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Carlow - PA12-0 (5) 
 1:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Asbury - KYPPD 
 Game 2(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Asbury - KYPPD 
  12:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MORAIN 
 Rescheduled from 4/3 - Senior Day
 11:00AM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Keiser - FL5-2 
 2:00PM(A) RV Oregon Techdef(H) Great Falls - MT11-6 
 12:00PM(A) RV Oregon Techdef(H) Great Falls - MT4-0 
  Game 2(A) Lyon - AR @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
 Cancelled due to inclement weather
  1:00PM(A) Lyon - AR @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
 Cancelled due to inclement weather
   (A) Voorhees - SC @ (H) Edward Waters - FLCncl 
  Game 2(A) Voorhees - SC @ (H) Edward Waters - FLCncl 
 Game 2(A) British Columbiadef(H) Northwest - WA4-2 
 2:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) Northwest - WA8-3 
 1:00PM(A) 24 Warner - FLdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)5-1 
 1:00PM(A) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL2-0 
 2:00PM(A) 15 Corban - ORdef(H) Eastern Oregon10-0 (5) 
 12:00PM(H) RV Thomas - GAdef(A) Webber International - FL3-2 
 Game 2(A) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL7-0 
 Game 2(A) 24 Warner - FLdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)9-1 
21Game 2(A) 21 Grand View - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA9-7 
 Make update is April 21
 6:00PM(A) 21 Grand View - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA7-1 
 Game 2(A) 11 LSU Alexandriadef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX10-0 (5) 
 @ Lear Park Athletic Complex
 2:00PM(A) 11 LSU Alexandriadef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX7-2 
 @ Lear Park Athletic Complex
 Game 2(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA11-7 
 4:00PM(A) Marymount - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA5-4 
  Game 2(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI5-4 
 Breast Cancer Awareness
  1:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI5-2 
 Breast Cancer Awareness
 Game 2(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Ohio Christian5-2 
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Hiwassee College6-4 
  2:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Hiwassee College11-2 
  Game 2(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Wesleyan College10-7 
  2:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Wesleyan College9-4 
 Game 2(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX11-3 (6) 
 5:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Houston-Victoria - TX6-3 (7) 
 Game 2(H) 2 Brenau - GAdef(A) Coastal Georgia3-2 
 2:00PM(H) 2 Brenau - GAdef(A) Coastal Georgia2-1 
 Game 2(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian8-0 (5) 
 Played at Fullerton College
 3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian5-4 
 Played at Fullerton College
 3:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Ohio Christian4-3 
 5:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA10-4 
 Rescheduled from April 10.
 Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA17-6 
 Rescheduled from April 10.
 Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA5-3 
 4:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ2-1 
 3:00PM(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) Biola - CA8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 14 Vanguard - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA6-0 
 Margaret Azevedo Park - Rocklin, California
 5:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) 14 Vanguard - CA1-0 
 Margaret Azevedo Park - Rocklin, California
 Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Carlow - PA2-1 
 3:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Carlow - PA1-0 
 3:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Keiser - FL8-0 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH5-1 
 Senior Weekend
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-1 
 Senior Weekend
  5:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA11-3 (5) 
 makeup from March 29
 6:00PM(A) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-0 
  3:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Bryan - TN8-0 
 Game 2(A) 19 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Point Park - PA3-1 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) 19 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Point Park - PA1-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) 4 Marian - IN2-0 
 Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Evangel - MO4-0 
 Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI10-9 
  Game 2(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN5-3 
 Whiting Sports Complex
  3:00PM(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN2-0 
 Whiting Sports Complex
 Game 2(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS9-1 
  Game 2(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN5-3 
  3:00PM(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN2-0 
 Game 2(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) Biola - CA6-5 
 4:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL8-0 (5) 
 Rescheduled from April 19
 Game 2(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL2-1 
 Rescheduled from April 19
 Game 2(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State8-1 
 3:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State4-0 
 5:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR10-9 (7) 
 4:00PM(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) RV Taylor - IN6-3 
  Game 2(A) 9 Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Cumberlands - KYRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) 9 Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Cumberlands - KYRAIN 
 Game 2(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN4-1 
 Rescheduled from 4/10
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Evangel - MO5-4 
 3:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS5-2 
 3:30PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI7-0 
 3:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR4-1 
  Game 2(A) Lane College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Lane College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARCncl 
 3:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) 24 Warner - FL2-1 
 5:00PM(A) 15 Corban - ORdef(H) Eastern Oregon9-2 
 12:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) RV Thomas - GA8-4 
 Game 2(H) RV Thomas - GAdef(A) Webber International - FL14-1 
 Game 2(A) 15 Corban - ORdef(H) Eastern Oregon7-2 
202:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS3-1 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS5-2 
 Senior Day
  3:00PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanCncl 
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Lane College8-0 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Lane College9-8 (8) 
 Game 2(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE6-5 (8) 
 Faculty & Staff Appreciation Day
 Game 2(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD12-1 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Doane - NE3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Saint Katherine College12-4 (5) 
 Played at Poway Sports Complex
  Game 2(A) Bemidji State Universitydef(H) Mayville State - ND6-2 
  4:00PM(A) Bemidji State Universitydef(H) Mayville State - ND10-1 
 Game 2(H) RV Friends - KSdef(A) York - NE4-2 
 6:00PM(H) RV Friends - KSdef(A) York - NE10-4 
 5:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Calumet - IN3-1 
  Game 2(A) Union - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY7-6 
  1:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY7-0 
  Game 2(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Dean College5-3 
  3:30PM(H) Dean Collegedef(A) Fisher - MA10-3 
 4:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE5-4 
 Faculty & Staff Appreciation Day
  Game 2(A) Eureka College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Eureka College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCncl 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(H) Saint Katherine Collegedef(A) Arizona Christian3-2 
 Game 2(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN1-0 (9) 
 2:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA4-1 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Calumet - IN5-4 
 Game 2(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO7-3 
 Rescheduled from 3/31
 3:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech6-5 
 Fort Wayne Softball Field | Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO4-2 
 Rescheduled from 3/31
  Game 2(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Bethel - IN4-0 
  3:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Bethel - IN5-1 
 Game 2(A) Baker - KSdef(H) William Penn - IA13-2 (5) 
 Postponed from March 26
 Game 2(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN1-0 (9) 
 2:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA4-1 
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MI @ (H) Indiana TechRAIN 
 Fort Wayne Softball Field | Senior Day
 Game 2(H) 3 Columbia - MOdef(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TN8-0 
  2:00PM(H) 9 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian6-1 (7) 
  Game 2(H) 9 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) 16 Reinhardt - GA7-5 
  Game 2(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY9-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY7-0 
 3:00PM(H) 3 Columbia - MOdef(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TN5-0 
  Game 2(A) Madonna - MI @ (H) Cleary UniversityPPD 
  3:30PM(A) Madonna - MI @ (H) Cleary UniversityPPD 
 2:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) William Penn - IA4-3 (8) 
 Postponed from March 26
 2:00PM(A) 16 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Tennessee Wesleyan8-0 (6) 
  Game 2(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University @ (H) York - NECncl 
 originally scheduled for 3/30
  6:00PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University @ (H) York - NECncl 
 originally scheduled for 3/30
  Game 2(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Saginaw Valley State UniversityCncl 
  5:00PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Saginaw Valley State UniversityCncl 
  Game 2(A) Cumberland - TN @ (H) Montreat - NCRAIN 
  3:00PM(A) Cumberland - TN @ (H) Montreat - NCRAIN 
  5:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Mid-America Christian - OKCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Mid-America Christian - OKCncl 
  Game 2(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Indiana South BendCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Indiana South BendCncl 
  Game 2(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Alice Lloyd - KYCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Alice Lloyd - KYCncl 
 19Game 2(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Rochester - MI9-3 
  3:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Ohio Christian6-5 
 Game 2(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS14-5 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS15-1 (5) 
 4:00PM(A) 12 St. Francis - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL9-0 
 Game 2(A) 12 St. Francis - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL5-3 
 Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Texas College20-0 
 12:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Texas College23-1 
 4:00PM(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILPPD 
 Rescheduled for April 21
  Game 2(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY8-2 
  4:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY4-0 
 3:30PM(A) RV Aquinas - MI @ (H) Madonna - MI  
 Game 2(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS5-4 (8) 
 3:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS3-0 
 Game 2(H) 21 Grand View - IAdef(A) Baker - KS3-0 
 4:00PM(H) 21 Grand View - IAdef(A) Baker - KS1-0 
 Game 2(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS8-5 
 5:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS1-0 
   (H) Davis & Elkins Collegedef(A) WVU Tech - W.7-6 (8) 
 Game 2(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) RV Clarke - IA4-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA8-0 (6) 
 Game 2(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS10-2 (6) 
 Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) York - NE6-0 
 Game 2(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Indiana South Bend5-2 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana South Benddef(H) Purdue Northwest - IN6-3 
 Game 2(A) RV Aquinas - MI @ (H) Madonna - MIPPD 
  Game 2(H) Davis & Elkins Collegedef(A) WVU Tech - W.10-2 (6) 
 6:00PM(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS8-0 (6) 
 6:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) York - NE8-5 
  Game 2(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Benedict College9-4 
 3:30PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Northwestern Ohio2-1 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Stephens - MO8-4 
 Reschedule from 4/21
 Game 2(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO4-2 
 5:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO2-0 
 Game 2(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)9-3 
 4:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)11-7 
 Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Central Methodist - MO5-0 
 Game 2(H) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(A) Bacone - OK10-0 
 6:00PM(H) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(A) Bacone - OK12-2 
  Game 2(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) College of Saint Joseph7-3 
  5:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) College of Saint Joseph12-3 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS8-7 (8) 
 3:30PM(H) 8 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI4-0 
 Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) 8 Davenport - MI3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Judson - IL8-4 
 Judson Softball Complex
 Game 2(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI12-0 (5) 
 Judson Softball Complex
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS14-12 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Northwestern OhioPPD 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS3-0 
 Game 2(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Peru State - NE9-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) William Penn - IA6-2 
  Game 2(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Point - GA3-2 (8) 
 2:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS8-7 
 Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS7-4 
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Central Methodist - MO8-3 
 3:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS3-2 
 3:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS4-2 
 Game pushed back to 2 p.m.
 12:00PM(A) 11 LSU Alexandriadef(H) Langston - OK13-2 
 Game 2(A) 11 LSU Alexandriadef(H) Langston - OK11-2 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Stephens - MO10-3 
 Reschedule from 4/21
 3:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS7-0 
  Game 2(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KY7-4 
  3:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Point - GA1-0 (7) 
  2:00PM(H) Benedict Collegedef(A) Edward Waters - FL6-5 
  12:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH5-0 
  Game 2(A) College of Saint Mary - NE @ (H) 25 Bellevue - NECncl 
 First Responder's Night
  7:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NE @ (H) 25 Bellevue - NECncl 
 First Responder's Night
 Game 2(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILPPD 
 Rescheduled for April 21
  Game 2(A) Truett-McConnell - GA @ (H) Converse CollegeCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GA @ (H) Converse CollegeCncl 
183:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Graceland - IA4-0 
 Rescheduled from March 29.
 Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Graceland - IA7-3 
 Rescheduled from March 29.
 Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Purdue Northwest - IN3-2 
 Make-up date TBA
 4:00PM(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA4-1 
 Make-up date TBA
 3:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN10-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 20 Grand View - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO18-2 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) 20 Grand View - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO12-5 
 Game 2(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) Huntington - IN10-2 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) RV Taylor - IN4-3 
  Game 2(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Berea College14-3 (6) 
  5:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Berea College6-0 
  Game 2(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC11-0 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Spring Arbor - MI7-2 
 3:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Spring Arbor - MI14-1 (5) 
  6:00PM(H) Barry Universitydef(A) Keiser - FL8-7 
  4:00PM(H) Barry Universitydef(A) Keiser - FL11-1 
  Game 2(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(H) Southwest - NM6-4 
  3:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basin3-2 
  Game 2(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA8-5 
  4:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA10-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Texas College21-0 
 3:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Texas College41-0 
  Game 2(A) Bacone - OKdef(H) Central Christian - KS4-2 
 Game 2(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN11-3 
  Game 2(H) Grand Valley State Universitydef(A) RV Aquinas - MI8-0 
  Game 2(H) West Texas A&Mdef(A) 1 Oklahoma City7-3 
  3:00PM(A) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(H) West Texas A&M9-7 (10) 
 Game 2(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
 5:00PM(H) 2 Brenau - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL3-2 
 Game 2(H) 2 Brenau - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL5-0 
  Game 2(H) Slippery Rock Universitydef(A) Point Park - PA3-1 
  3:00PM(H) Slippery Rock Universitydef(A) Point Park - PA1-0 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA8-4 
 6:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA5-1 
  4:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Bacone - OK7-6 
 Game 2(A) 7 William Carey - MSdef(H) 23 Mobile - AL3-0 
 5:00PM(A) 7 William Carey - MSdef(H) 23 Mobile - AL2-0 
 Game 2(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO15-0 
 Stike Out Cancer - Pink Game
 3:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO14-3 
 Stike Out Cancer - Pink Game
 Game 2(A) 2 Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO4-0 
 3:00PM(A) 2 Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO6-3 
  Game 2(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI8-0 (5) 
  6:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI11-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Northwestern - IA4-3 
  Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W. @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
   (A) WVU Tech - W. @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
  5:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Clark Atlanta University4-3 
  Game 2(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI2-1 
  3:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI9-0 
 Game 2(A) 10 Morningside - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA4-2 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE7-2 
 Game 2(A) Grace - INdef(H) Goshen - IN9-6 
 Game 2(H) RV Evangel - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO12-11 
 Makeup from March14
 5:00PM(A) 13 LSU Alexandriadef(H) Langston - OK9-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Hillsdale Collegedef(A) Lourdes - OH5-3 
  4:00PM(H) Hillsdale Collegedef(A) Lourdes - OH5-4 
 6:00PM(A) 10 Morningside - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA8-1 
 6:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Northwestern - IA8-3 
 6:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE11-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 4 Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN11-3 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK3-1 
  Game 2(A) 22 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Shawnee State - OH14-2 (6) 
  3:00PM(A) 22 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Shawnee State - OH5-3 
  Game 2(H) 6 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Bryan - TN10-2 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) 6 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Bryan - TN9-1 (6) 
 Game 2(H) RV Coastal Georgiadef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA5-2 
 3:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Goshen - IN6-3 (10) 
  Game 2(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Montreat - NCRAIN 
  5:00PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Montreat - NCRAIN 
  3:30PM(H) Grand Valley State Universitydef(A) RV Aquinas - MI2-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Evangel - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO8-7 
 Makeup from March14
 3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK9-1 (5) 
  3:30PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Spalding University4-0 
 Game 2(A) 13 LSU Alexandria @ (H) Langston - OKCncl 
 2:00PM(H) RV Coastal Georgiadef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA3-1 
  7:00PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  5:00PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  Game 2(A) Emmanuel College @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
  2:00PM(A) Emmanuel College @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
 Game 2(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) RV Georgetown - KYPPD 
 2:00PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) RV Georgetown - KYPPD 
  Game 2(A) Cumberlands - KY @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KY @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Bethel - TN @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  3:00PM(A) Bethel - TN @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Morris - SCdef(H) Paine College8-2 
  Game 2(A) Morris - SC @ (H) Paine CollegeRAIN 
 17Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-0 
  2:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Kentucky Christian1-0 
  Game 2(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Asbury - KY9-8 
  1:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Asbury - KY6-2 
  Game 2(A) 19 Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Southwest Baptist University3-2 
  Game 2(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) College of Saint Joseph23-17 
  3:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) College of Saint Joseph10-8 
 Game 2(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-7 (8) 
 Rescheduled from April 5
 5:00PM(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan5-2 
 Rescheduled from April 5
  Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Dakota State - SD4-3 
  6:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Dakota State - SD7-3 
 Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS5-3 
 Orlis Cox Sports Complex
 3:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS3-0 
 Orlis Cox Sports Complex
 Game 2(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS9-0 (5) 
 Makeup from March 28
 4:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Central Methodist - MO3-2 (10) 
 Makeup from March 28
  Game 2(H) Wisconsin-Parksidedef(A) Saint Xavier - IL7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Wisconsin-Parkside8-5 
 Game 2(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO10-1 
 Rained Out
 4:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO3-2 (9) 
 Rained Out
 Game 2(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO3-2 (9) 
 9 Innings
  Game 2(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN9-0 
  Game 2(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Cleary University6-4 
 Game 2(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO5-1 
 3:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO10-0 
 5:00PM(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)5-4 
 CCAC Road Opener - Resuming Postponed Contest
 Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS2-1 
 Postponed From March 29
  4:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO10-1 (6) 
 6 Innings
 3:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Missouri Valley6-1 
 Postponed From March 29
  3:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Cleary University4-2 
  2:00PM(A) 19 Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Southwest Baptist University2-1 (8) 
  Game 2(A) Northwestern Ohio @ (H) Cincinnati Christian - OHCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Northwestern Ohio @ (H) Cincinnati Christian - OHCncl 
  Game 2(A) Stephens - MO @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Stephens - MO @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us