Sponsored by


2019 Women's Tennis Schedule

 
May
 18 (N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Keiser - FL5-2 
 17 (N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) William Carey - MS5-0 
 Semifinals - NAIA Women's Tennis Championship
  2:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 3 Xavier - LA5-2 
 NAIA National Championships at Mobile, Ala. -- semifinals
 16 (N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Brenau - GA5-1 
 NAIA National Tournament-Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 5 SCAD Savannah - GA5-3 
 Quarterfinals- NAIA Women's Tennis Championship
  2:00PM(N) 3 Xavier - LAdef(N) 6 William Woods - MO5-0 
 NAIA National Championships at Mobile, Ala. -- quarterfinals
  2:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 7 Middle Georgia State5-1 
 NAIA National Championship
 152:00PM(N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Westmont - CA5-0 
 NAIA Women's Tennis National Championship Second Round (Mobile, AL)
  2:00PM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 15 Union - KY5-1 
 Second Round 2019 NAIA Women's Tennis Championship
  2:00PM(N) 6 William Woods - MOdef(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KY5-3 
 NAIA National Championships - Second Round
  2:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 22 Cumberlands - KY5-0 
 NAIA National Championships
  2:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 17 LSU Alexandria - La5-0 
 39th Annual NAIA Women's Tennis National Championship Tournament - Second Round
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sarah Schaerer/Lorene FoersteMarie Cool/Carolina Guerrero8-1H
Emma Henriksen/Aleksandra GrelaPatricia Perez/Patricia Martinez Molina8-1H
Dugleisy Linarez/Daniela FarfanMiljana Milojevic/Niamh Packer8-0H
Anais GabrielMiljana MilojevicUnfinishedH
Daniela FarfanPatricia PerezUnfinishedH
Dugleisy LinarezMarie CoolUnfinishedH
Aleksandra GrelaNiamh Packer6-0, 6-0H
Sarah SchaererPatricia Martinez MolinaUnfinishedH
Emma HenriksenKatheryne Campos6-0, 6-0H
  1:00PM(N) 9 Brenau - GAdef(N) 8 Indiana Wesleyan5-2 
 NAIA National Championship Round of 16
  2:00PM(N) 5 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(N) 14 Loyola - LA5-1 
  2:00PM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WI5-1 
 NAIA National Championship
 142:30PM(N) 11 Westmont - CAdef(N) 20 Cumberland - TN7-2 
 NAIA Women's Tennis National Championship First Round (Mobile, AL)
  2:30PM(N) 15 Union - KYdef(N) RV Asbury - KY8-1 
 NAIA National Championship Tournament
  2:30PM(N) 19 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) 14 Mobile - AL6-3 
 NAIA National Championships
  2:30PM(N) 10 Brenau - GAdef(N) Hastings - NE8-1 
 2019 NAIA Women's Tennis National Championship Opening Round
  2:30PM(N) 17 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) 16 Georgetown - KY6-3 
 NAIA Women's Tennis National Championship
  2:30PM(N) 12 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi8-1 
 NAIA National Tournament - First Round
  2:30PM(N) 14 Loyola - LAdef(N) 13 SCAD Atlanta - Ga8-1 
April
 271:00PM(H) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - IL5-0 
 CCAC Tournament Finals
  10:00AM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) RV Southwestern - KS5-3 
 KCAC Championship
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emilia Schorghuber/Esperanza Contador Brittany Zipf/Erica Paradise 8-4V
Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred Besa Bwalya/Zoe Bouwmeester 8-3V
Alexa Powers/ Emily Feihle ForfeitH
Brailey McMinn Brittany Zipf 6-3, 6-4V
Esperanza Contador Erica Paradise 6-3, 6-4V
Emilia Schorghuber Besa Bwalya 6-4, 6-1V
Emily Feihle Zoe Bouwmeester 7-6, 4-1 (unfinished)V
Alexa Powers Sydney Hicks 7-6, 6-0H
Hailey Janson ForfeitH
  11:00AM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE5-4 
 GPAC Tournament Final
  10:00AM(N) 17 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) Texas Wesleyan5-1 
 NAIA SAC/RRAC Regional Championship Tournament - Championship Match
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Marie Cool/Carolina GuerreroHannah Rey/Caitlin Souvannavong8-4V
Patricia Perez/Patricia Martinez MolinaEmily Rodriguez/Mae Covacevich8-1H
Niamh Packer/Miljana MilojevicAshton Willis/Maggie Brasher8-5H
Miljana MilojevicHannah Rey6-0, 6-0H
Patricia PerezCaitlin SouvannavongUnfinishedH
Marie CoolEmily Rodriguez6-1, 6-0H
Niamh PackerMae CovacevichUnfinishedH
Patricia Martinez MolinaAshton Willis6-2, 6-1H
Katheryne CamposMaggie BrasherDNSH
  4:00PM(H) 6 William Woods - MOdef(A) RV Missouri Valley5-0 
 Heart/AMC Tournament
  9:00AM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Indiana East - IN5-0 
 RSC Women's Tennis Championship -- Finals (at Lindner Family Tennis Center)
  11:00AM(N) 12 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 16 Georgetown - KY5-2 
 Mid-South Conference Championship - Finals
 2611:00AM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Grand View - IA5-0 
 Day 1 - Heart/AMC Conference Tournament
  12:00PM(H) 6 William Woods - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-0 
  6:00PM(N) 6 William Woods - MOdef(N) Baker - KS5-0 
 2019 Conference Tournament
 11:30AM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-0 
 AMC/Heart of American Tournament, St. Louis, Mo.
  12:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 5 SCAD Savannah - GA5-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Final
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sarah Schaerer / Lorene FoerstePriya Sukkanha / Johanna Weber8-5H
Aleksandra Grela / Emma HenriksenHaley Morrissey / Tova Tilk Tobrand8-2H
Dugleisy Linarez / Daniela FarfanValerie Droop / Nicole Katzarkov8-0H
Anais GabrielPriya Sukkanha6-3, UFV
Dugleisy LinarezHaley Morrissey6-3, 0-1 UFV
Daniela FarfanJohanna Weber6-1, 1-6 UFV
Aleksandra GrelaValerie Droop 6-1, 6-1H
Sarah SchaererTova Tilk Tobrand6-1, 0-1 UFH
Emma HenriksenNicole Katzarkov6-0, 6-2H
  (A) Missouri Valleydef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO5-0 
 AMC Championships
  3:00PM(N) 17 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) John Brown - AR5-0 
 SAC/RRAC Unaffiliated Group Regional Championships - Semifinals (Broken Arrow, Okla.)
  12:30PM(N) John Brown - ARdef(N) Southwest - NM5-0 
 SAC/RRAC Unaffiliated Group Regional Championships - Quarterfinals (Broken Arrow, Okla.)
  9:00AM(N) IU Kokomo - INdef(N) Midway - KY5-4 
 River States Conference Tournament
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kelsey Kohlmorgen/Katie McCoyAnnete Tran/Erin Byassee5-8V
Mary Sayre/ Katie HartCarly Poste/Jessica Keith3-8V
Hannah Hudson/Bri AbrahamsonLisette D'Onfrio/Pamela Pelaez8-1H
Kelsey KohlmorgenAnnete Tran2-6, 0-6V
Hannah HudsonLisette D'Onfrio7-5, 6,0H
Bri AbrahamsonErin Byassee6-1, 6-2H
Zoe BixlerCarly Poste6-4, 1-6, 6-3V
Katie HartWinter Bruggeworth6-3, 6-1H
Katie McCoyJessica Keith4-6, 6-4, 6-1H
  5:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE5-3 
 GPAC Postseason Tournament
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ternent/GolkaMaier/Miranda Viern5-8H
Rayyan/NewmanMarshall/Wagner3-8H
Bindl/ZakrzewskiBell/Schultz8-5V
Christina TernentMarlene Maier2-6, 2-6H
Katie GolkaClaudia Miranda Viern6-1, 6-2V
Allyah RayyanKatelinn Wurm6-4, 6-3V
Marissa NewmanKirsten Wagner6-7, 3-6H
Carly BindlAllison MarshallvDNFH
Regi ZakrzewskiAngela Bell1-6, 2-6H
  5:30PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA5-3 
 GPAC Tournament Semifinal (Midland)
  7:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO5-0 
 Heart/AMC Tournament
  10:00AM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) Ottawa - KS5-4 
 Kossover Tennis Center
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Tiffany Iurato/Rhian ShepherdBrittany Zief/Erica Parodise8-5V
Nicole Robbins/Gabby AriasZoe Bowmeester/Bega Bualya9-7H
Anna Holland/Abby NorrisNo PlayerWDH
Rhian ShepherdBrittany Zief6-2, 6-2V
Gabby AriasErica Parodise4-6, 6-3, 6-3V
Nicole RobbinsBega Bualya6-0, 6-2V
Tiffany IuratoZoe Bowmeester6-3, 6-2V
Abby NorrisSydney Hicks6-2, 6-2H
Anna HollandNo PlayerWDH
  2:00PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) IU Kokomo - IN5-0 
 RSC Women's Tennis Championship -- Semifinals (at Queen City Racquet Club)
  12:00PM(N) Indiana East - INdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN5-4 
 RSC Women's Tennis Championship -- Semifinals (at Queen City Racquet Club)
   (N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) LSU Shreveport5-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah Rey/Caitlin SouvannavongLilly Humphreys / Harmony Trax8-4H
Emily Rodriguez/Mae CovacevichAli Anderson/Maria Perez8-2H
Ashton Willis/Maggie BrasherKatie Smith/Madison Reichard8-0H
Hannah ReyHarmony TraxH
Caitlin SouvannavongLilly Humphreys6-0, 6-1H
Emily RodriguezMaria PerezH
Mae CovacevichAli AndersonH
Ashton WillisMadison Reichard6-0, 6-0H
Maggie BrasherKatie SmithH
  12:30PM(N) Concordia - NEdef(N) Midland - NE5-0 
 GPAC Tournament - First Round
  2:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas - MI5-3 
 WHAC Championship
  10:00AM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 7 Middle Georgia State5-1 
 Finals - 2019 SSAC Women's Tennis Championships
  12:30PM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Northwestern - IA5-3 
 GPAC Tournament
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ons Souissi/Abby FitzgeraldJacque Ingram/Zoe Holscher8-4V
Sam Umberger/Marilyn RuizKendra McGinnis/Emma VanDrie8-0V
Haley Potthoff/Tenly HansenLiz Foster/Abby Petrick8-0H
Ons SouissiJacque Ingram6-2, 6-3H
Abby FitzgeraldZoe Holscher7-5, 6-2H
Sam UmbergerKendra McGinnis6-4, 6-2V
Haley PotthoffEmma VanDrie6-4, 6-4H
Marilyn RuizLiz Foster2-6, 6-2, 10-7V
Tenly HansenAbby Petrick6-0, 6-1H
  10:00AM(N) RV Southwestern - KSdef(N) Bethel - KS5-0 
 KCAC Semifinal Round
  8:00AM(N) Indiana East - INdef(N) Brescia - KY5-0 
 RSC Women's Tennis Championship -- Quarterfinals (at Queen City Racquet Club)
 2510:00AM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) RV Webber International - FL5-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament; Brunswick, Ga. (College of Coastal Georgia)
  10:00AM(N) 5 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(N) 21 Southeastern - FL5-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Semifinal
  9:00AM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 14 Loyola - LA5-2 
 SSAC Conference Championship
  (N) William Carey - MSdef(N) Mobile - AL5-1 
 Second Round 2019 SSAC Women's Tennis Championships
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Shurbina and GoetzenEmily Chang and Sina MarchioneDNSH
Pakkaro and ChamounMarina Capitani and Claire Travis2-8H
Benetrix and JimenezMaria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhDNSH
Valeriya ShurbinaEmily Chang6-0, 6-2V
PakkaroMarina Capitani1-6, 0-6H
ChamounMaria Toledo2-6, 1-6H
BenetrixSina Marchione6-4, 2-6, 5-6 DNFH
JiminezYaroslava Pyrkh1-6, 0-6H
GoetzenClaire Travis1-6, 0-6H
2412:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian9-0 
 Lexington Tennis Club
  11:00AM(N) 14 Loyola - LAdef(N) Blue Mountain - MS5-0 
 SSAC Championship
  11:00AM(N) 17 Mobile - ALdef(N) 23 Martin Methodist - TN5-3 
 2019 SSAC M&W Tennis Championships
  12:00PM(H) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Judson - IL5-0 
 CCAC Women's Semifinal
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Chelsea Kelley & Antonia ElzeSofia Corona Garza & Ellen Binnion8-4H
Assya Trimari & Lisa KellerIrina Iacob & Martha Banda8-0H
Klara Smolikova & Luise GruberGeorgia Redmond & Lauren Janecek 8-0H
Assya TrimariSofia Corona Garza8-4 UFH
Antonia ElzeIrina Iacob4-3 UFH
Klara SmolikovaEllen Binnion4-2 UFH
Lisa KellerMartha Banda6-0, 6-1H
Luise GruberGeorgia Redmond6-0, 6-0H
Kimberly TaitLauren Janecek6-1, 6-0H
 236:30PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI5-3 
 WHAC Semi-Finals
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Reinhardt - GA9-0 
 Season Finale
  5:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Manchester University8-1 
  4:30PM(A) 23 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Huntingdon College8-1 
  11:00AM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) RV Marian - IN6-3 
 Indiana Wesleyan Tournament
  1:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Indiana Tech5-1 
 WHAC Semifinals
224:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE6-3 
 (time changed)
  3:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Baker - KS7-2 
 Senior Day
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kate Taylor-Doran/Chassidy WeathersMarlene Maier/Claudia M. Viera3-8V
Cortlyn Wolfe/Kayelee SmithAllison Marshall/Kirsten Wagner6-8V
Patricia Moore/Josephine MooreAngela Bell/Lindee Schultz4-8V
Kate Taylor-DoranMarlene Maier1-6,3-6V
Cortlyn WolfeClaudia M. Viern6-1,6-2H
Kayelee SmithKatelinn Wurm7-5,6-1H
Chassidy WeathersKirsten Wagner3-6,3-6V
Patricia MooreAllison Marshall0-6,3-6V
Josephine MooreAnsley Gates5-7,5-7V
  1:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL5-0 
 CCAC Tournament First Round
   (A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) St. Ambrose - IAFORFT 
 CCAC Tournament
202:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Midland - NE5-4 
 1:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-4 
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-4 
  10:30AM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Friends - KS5-2 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  11:00AM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS5-1 
  11:00AM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) University of West Florida4-3 
 West Florida: ranked 15th in NCAA Division II
 11:00AM(H) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
 Snowbarger Athletic Complex
  11:00AM(H) Florida Techdef(A) RV Webber International - FL7-0 
   (H) Brenau - GAdef(A) SCAD Atlanta - Ga5-0 
 AAC Championships
 195:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL8-0 
   (A) 8 Middle Georgia State @ (H) 1 Georgia GwinnettRAIN 
  4:30PM(H) College of Woosterdef(A) IU Kokomo - IN9-0 
  2:00PM(N) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(N) 19 Cumberlands - KY5-4 
 MSC Conference Tournament Semifinals
 12:00PM(A) RV Asbury - KYdef(H) Indiana East - IN6-3 
 Queen City Racquet and Fitness Club
  4:00PM(A) Grace Christian Universitydef(H) Goshen - IN5-4 
  12:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 3 Xavier - LA7-2 
 at Pensacola, Fla.
  11:00AM(N) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 21 Cumberland - TN5-4 
 Mid-South Conference Championship - Semifinals
 2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Roosevelt - IL8-1 
  9:00AM(N) 10 Brenau - GAdef(N) RV Tennessee Wesleyan5-0 
 Semifinal Round
  9:00AM(N) 22 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(N) 13 Union - KY5-4 
 Conference Tournament
 182:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Rust - MS9-0 
  4:30PM(H) Ouachita Baptistdef(A) John Brown - AR9-0 
  1:45PM(N) Henderson State Universitydef(N) John Brown - AR8-1 
  3:00PM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) Shawnee State - OH5-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - First Round
  1:00PM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) 11 Mobile - AL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneCharlene Goreau and Angela Charles-Alfred6-8V
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisYi Chan Pao and Mariia Borodii2-8V
Maria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhFarah Baklouti and Lacee Ancar1-8V
Emily ChangCharlene Goreau6-0, 6-3H
Marina CapitaniMariia Borodii1-6, 1-6V
Maria ToledoAngela Charles-Alfred1-6, 1-6V
Sina MarchioneFarah Baklouti3-6, 0-6V
Yaroslava PyrkhYi Chan Pao1-6, 3-6V
Claire TravisAngelica DeVincenzis2-6, 3-6V
  2:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) University of West Florida4-2 
   (A) New Mexico Military Institute @ (H) Southwest - NMPPD 
  4:00PM(N) 19 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Pikeville - KY5-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - First Round
  11:00AM(N) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(N) 25 Campbellsville - KY5-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - First Round
  12:00PM(N) Westmont - CAdef(N) San Diego Christian - CA5-1 
 Finals @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
   (A) Indiana Techdef(H) Cornerstone - MI5-2 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  9:00AM(N) 13 Union - KYdef(N) Point - GA5-0 
 AAC Championships (Quarterfinals), April 18-20, 2019
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ljiljana Pajcin and Isidora PetkovicJoanna Gallman and Sofia Villalobos8-3H
Mai Kitashita and Christina SchoenerMaddi Marler and Maria Martinez8-1H
Kacie Dotson and Alina SchweizerMartina Belloni and Esther de Miguel8-3H
Isidora PetkovicSofia VillalobosunfinishedH
Ljiljana PajcinEsther de Miguel6-2, 6-0H
Christina SchoenerMaria Martinez6-0, 6-0H
Alina SchweizerMaddi MarlerunfinishedH
Kacie DotsonJoanna GallmanunfinishedH
Sara LedfordEman CohenunfinishedH
  9:00AM(N) 22 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(N) Milligan - TN5-0 
 AAC Tournament
  9:00AM(N) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Reinhardt - GA5-1 
 Quarterfinal Round
  1:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Emmanuel College4-0 
  1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI5-3 
 WHAC Tournament
   (H) 10 Brenau - GAdef(A) Columbia - SC5-0 
 AAC Championships
 173:00PM(H) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian5-0 
 Semifinals @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
  3:00PM(N) Westmont - CAdef(N) Marymount California5-0 
 Semifinals @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
 11:00AM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS6-3 
 3:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Indiana East - IN5-3 
  2:30PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kelsey Kohlmorgen/Zoe BixlerVero Jimenez/Dominique Michelet1-8V
Katie Hart/Mary SayreMartina Borges/Elena Tokic5-8V
NANAWin By DefaultH
Kelsey KohlmorgenVero Jimenez0-6, 0-6V
Hannah HudsonMartina Borges0-6, 6-1V
Brianne AbrahamsonDominique Michelet2-6, 0-6V
Zoe BixlerElena Tokic3-6, 1-6V
Katie HartJoselyne Bobos6-4, 2-6, 10-6H
 5:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Midland - NE8-1 
 Senior Day
  4:00PM(A) 9 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
  3:00PM(A) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Emory University7-2 
 10:30AM(A) RV Southwestern - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-1 
  3:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Westminster College8-1 
 Moved from March 26
  11:00AM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Rust - MS9-0 
 BMC Round-Up
  1:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) LeMoyne-Owen College9-0 
 BMC Round-Up
  (A) Bethany - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanFORFT 
1612:30PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Marymount California5-4 
 First Round @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
  3:00PM(N) Arizona Christiandef(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-0 
 First Round @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
  3:00PM(N) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(N) William Jessup - CA5-0 
 First Round @ Indian Wells Tennis Garden
 5:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Doane - NE6-3 
 5:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Midland - NE7-2 
 5:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ternent/GolkaAllmand/Villarreal8-4H
Rayyan/NewmanSplichal/Howton8-5H
Bindl/ZakrzewskiDefaultH
Christina TernentAnnie Allmand6-4, 4-6 (9-11)V
Katie GolkaElyse Splichal6-1, 6-3H
Allyah RayyanChristina Villarreal6-2, 6-1H
Marissa NewmanCarolyn Howton6-4, 6-2H
Carly BindlMadison Kersigo6-1, 6-2H
Regi ZakrewskiDefaultH
 3:00PM(H) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA5-1 
 Snowbarger Athletic Complex
  3:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian9-0 
 2:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zavala/WatsonNaima Mexsen / Olivia Brubacher9-8 (7-1)V
Williams/McGrownTessa Isaac / Kayla Roth8-3H
Smith/DarrahMacey Darrah / Abigail Berggren8-3H
Madeline WatsonNaima Mexsen6-1, 6-2H
Amanda ZavalaOlivia Brubacher6-0, 6-1V
Sydney McGrownTessa Isaac6-4, 2-6, 6-3H
Ariel WilliamsKayla Roth6-2, 6-0H
Bella Smith Macy Darrah8-6H
Sydney RoeAbigail Berggren8-3H
  4:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Indiana South Bend - IN5-4 
 Leeper Park
  6:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(A) Fontbonne University8-1 
 3:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ons Souissi/Abby FitzgeraldLacee Fedeler/Haley Gonser8-3H
Samantha Umberger/Tenly HansenConsuelo Michel/Graciela Michel9-7H
Haley Potthoff/Marilyn RuizTaylor Houston/Amber Leise8-1H
Ons SouissiLacee Fedeler6-0, 6-3H
Abby FitzgeraldHaley Gonser6-4, 4-6, 11-9H
Samantha UmbergerConsuelo Michel6-4, 3-6, 10-3V
Haley PotthoffTaylor Houston6-1, 6-1H
Marilyn RuizGraciela Michel6-3, 6-0H
Tenly HansenAmber Leise6-1, 6-0H
 2:00PM(H) 4 William Carey - MSdef(A) 11 Mobile - AL5-4 
  12:00PM(A) 6 William Woods - MOdef(H) RV Missouri Valley8-1 
 Marshall (Mo.) High School
 154:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Warren Wilson - NC7-2 
  5:30PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) North Park University9-0 
 4:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Janae Ryan/Keeley HippShepherd/Arias4-8H
Maddie Thrasher/Nicole MarinRobbins/Iurato5-8H
Ally Meins/Kylah ComleyNorris/Good3-8H
Janae RyanShepherd4-6, 6-1, ret.V
Maddie ThrasherArias7-5, 6-2V
Keeley HippRobbins2-6, 4-6H
Nicole MarinIurato2-6, 7-5, 4-6H
Ally MeinsNorris6-3, 7-6V
Kylah ComleyGood6-3, 6-3V
  (A) 4 William Carey - MSdef(H) 18 Loyola - LA6-3 
  6:00PM(H) Wheaton Collegedef(A) Judson - IL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Claire Dibble & Claire BrowningSofia Corona Garza & Ellen Binnion8-6H
Sara Magnuson & Nicole FreemanIrina Iacob & Martha Banda8-2H
Emma Westwick & Bethany HoogerheideGeorgia Redmond & Lauren Janecek8-0H
Emma WestwickSofia Corona Garza7-6, 6-0H
Sara MagnusonIrina Iacob6-1, 6-0H
Claire BrowningEllen Binnion6-0, 6-2H
Claire DibbleMartha Banda6-4, 6-0H
Nicole FreemanGeorgia Redmond6-1, 6-0H
Emme LindquistLauren Janecek6-0, 6-1H
  4:30PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Goshen - IN9-0 
 12:00PM(A) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 21 Cumberland - TN7-2 
  11:30AM(H) 6 William Woods - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Florida National - FL @ (H) RV Webber International - FLCncl 
142:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan6-1 
  2:00PM(N) Albany Statedef(N) Rust - MS7-0 
  11:00AM(H) Huntingdon Collegedef(A) Rust - MS9-0 
  1:00PM(A) 22 SCAD Atlanta - Ga @ (H) 8 Middle Georgia StateRAIN 
 4:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA8-1 
 11:00AM(A) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Francis - IL9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Piedmont College @ (H) 10 Brenau - GACncl 
 133:00PM(N) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(N) Huntington - IN8-1 
 at Indiana Wesleyan University
  10:00AM(H) 9 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Huntington - IN5-0 
 at Marion High School
 11:00AM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS6-3 
 3:00PM(A) McPherson - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanFORFT 
  1:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Shawnee State - OH6-3 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
 Rescheduled from 4/13
  11:00AM(A) IU Kokomo - INdef(H) Goshen - IN9-0 
  3:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Grace - IN5-2 
 Marion High School
  10:00AM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN5-0 
 Upland, Indiana
 12:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Ohio Christian9-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) 18 Loyola - LAdef(H) 11 Mobile - AL5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneMartinez and Pepper8-2H
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisJordan and Alban3-8V
Yaroslava Pyrkh and Maria ToledoOchsner and Harmon5-8V
Emily ChangMartinez6-1, 6-0H
Marina CapitaniAlban1-6, 1-6V
Maria ToledoPepper6-0, 6-1H
Sina MarchioneHarmon6-1, 6-3H
Yaroslava PyrkhOchsnerV
Claire TravisTerranova0-6, 4-6V
 10:00AM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS8-1 
 1:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) 25 Campbellsville - KY7-2 
 11:00AM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen / Olivia Brubacher Zofia Selwesiuk / Bri Mendoza8-0H
Tessa Isaac / Kayla RothIncomplete LineupH
Macey Darrah / Abigail BerggrenIncomplete LineupH
Tessa IsaacZofia Selwesiuk6-2, 7-5V
Kayla RothBri Mendoza6-0, 6-1V
Abigail BerggrenJessica Smith6-2, 6-2V
Naima MexsenIncomplete LineupH
Olivia BrubacherIncomplete LineupH
Macey DarrahIncomplete LineupH
 1:00PM(A) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA5-0 
  5:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) RV Southwestern - KS4-1 
  10:00AM(N) RV Marian - INdef(N) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID5-4 
 Match Played At Indiana Wesleyan
 11:00AM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
 2:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA5-4 
 11:00AM(A) RV Southwestern - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Janae Ryan/Keeley Hipp Emilia Schorghuber/Esperanza Contador8-1V
Maddie Thrasher/Nicole Marin Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred 8-5V
Kylah Comley/Allison Meins Alexa Powers/Emily Feihle 8-3V
Janae Ryan Brailey McMinn 6-4, 6-1V
Maddie Thrasher Esperanza Contador 6-2, 6-0V
Keeley Hipp Emilia Schorghuber 6-2, 6-0V
Nicole Marin Meghan Kindred 6-3, 3-6, 10-8H
Allison Meins Emily Feihle6-0, 6-2V
Kylah Comley Alexa Powers 6-1, 6-1V
 4:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI5-0 
 Franklin Athletic Club
  2:00PM(H) Biola Universitydef(A) Arizona Christian4-1 
  11:00AM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
 Knollwood Country Club
 1:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-4 
 12:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Baker - KS8-1 
 3:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN6-3 
  10:00AM(A) 5 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) RV Webber International - FL8-1 
 3:00PM(A) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) 21 Cumberland - TNPPD 
 9:00AM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Carlow - PA7-2 
 Senior Day | Alpha Tennis and Fitness, 1 Alpha Dr. E., Pittsburgh, Pa. 15238
  11:00AM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI5-4 
  3:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KY vs. (N) Spring Arbor - MICncl 
  10:00AM(A) RV Asbury - KY @ (H) 11 Indiana WesleyanCncl 
  10:00AM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) Grace - INCncl 
 Doc Rivers Tournament hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University
 124:00PM(A) Aquinas - MI @ (H) Huntington - INCncl 
  3:00PM(H) Barry Universitydef(A) 2 Keiser - FL4-3 
 2:00PM(H) 8 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Bethel - TN9-0 
 @ Dalton State
 1:00PM(H) 22 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Point - GA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Simran Kejriwal and Katrina De GuzmanJoanna Gallman and Sofia Villalobos8-1H
Sofia Guerra and Emilia SmytheMartina Belloni and Esther de Miguel8-1H
Madelyn Homan and Giulianna HullMaddi Marler and Maria Martinez8-2H
Simran Kejriwal Sofia Villalobos6-0, 6-3H
Katrina De GuzmanEsther de Miguel6-0, 6-4H
Emilia SmytheMaria Martinez6-7 (4); 6-3, 1-0 (7)H
Sofia GuerraJoanna Gallman6-1, 6-1H
Vivian AmaroEman Cohen6-1, 6-1H
Giulianna HullNo PlayerDefaultH
  7:00PM(N) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(N) Grace - IN7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
E. Mast-CopelandAndres-Uhlenkott8-5V
Armstrong-FitzpatrickDiaz-Rosselli8-1V
Morgan Mast-Shelley BanksonAlexandra Barry-Kyla Collier8-3V
Emily MastBegona Andres5-7, 7-5, 10-5V
Carrie CopelandLaura Rosselli5-7, 6-0, 10-8V
Jayne ArmstrongLaura Diaz6-4, 2-6, 10-8V
Molly FitzpatrickSophie Uhlenkott0-6, 7-5, 10-5V
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-2 
  6:00PM(A) University of California-Irvinedef(H) 12 Westmont - CA6-3 
 2:00PM(H) IU Kokomo - INdef(A) Midway - KY6-3 
  7:00PM(H) 9 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Taylor - IN5-0 
 IWU Tournament
 4:45PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
 MVP Crahen Athletic Club
 5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Doane - NE5-4 
  2:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) Saint Katherine - CA5-4 
 5:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD8-1 
 4:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS7-2 
 Matches at McPherson High School
 2:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS5-4 
 Moved from April 11
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen / Olivia BrubacherSerena Wong / Jennifer Harrison8-3H
Tessa Isaac / Kayla RothErica Ebenkamp / Mallory Meier8-5H
Macey Darrah / Abigail BerggrenMacey Darrah / Abigail Berggren8-1V
Naima Mexsen Serena Wong6-0,6-1H
Olivia BrubacherJennifer Harrison6-3,6-3H
Tessa IsaacErica Ebenkamp6-4,6-2H
Kayla RothMallory Meier6-1,6-1V
Macey DarrahCheyenne Miles6-1,6-1V
Abigail BerggrenKaci Wilson6-0,6-2V
 2:00PM(A) 19 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 25 Campbellsville - KY7-2 
  4:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Anderson University8-1 
 10:00AM(H) 8 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) 23 Martin Methodist - TN7-2 
 SSAC Roundup #2 -- Dalton, Ga.
 8:30AM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas - MI5-2 
  4:00PM(A) Spring Hill College @ (H) 11 Mobile - ALCncl 
  2:00PM(A) RV Asbury - KY @ (H) RV Marian - INCncl 
  4:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KY vs. (N) Taylor - INCncl 
  4:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) 10 Indiana WesleyanCncl 
 Doc Rivers Tournament hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University
11 (A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Southwestern - KSFORFT 
 4:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS9-0 
 3:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-2 
  2:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Gonzalez / Thais ShibataVictoria Pera / Bonivardi1-8V
Mariah Bastos / Giovanna PaschoalinMartins / Barreto3-8H
Alexandria Curry / Emily Perretta Gomez / Granada9-8V
GonzalezBonivardi2-6, 2-6V
MaehamaPera6-2, 4-6, 2-6H
PaschoalinMartins6-2, 1-6H
BastosGomez6-2, 6-2V
PerrettaGranada6-2, 2-6, 6-2V
ShibataBarreto6-4, 4-6, 8-10H
 4:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN8-1 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
 3:00PM(A) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY9-0 
  5:00PM(H) 12 Westmont - CAdef(A) Biola University7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Pierson/Cheung-DiamonteEsther Lee/Lauren Lee8-4H
Isabel Lee/PetersonWaterhouse/Hartmann8-5H
Zarina Huber/JacksonTorres/Diaz8-3V
Cade PiersonEsther Lee7-6 (3), retireH
Isabel LeeInes Diaz6-2, 7-5H
Taylor Cheung-DamonteLily Waterhouse6-2, 6-1H
Emily PetersonMadison Swaney6-2, 4-6, (10-5)H
Rachal JacksonLauren Lee6-3, 3-6, (12-10)V
Sidney LowryAllison Torres6-4, 6-3H
  4:00PM(H) 9 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID5-0 
 3:00PM(H) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH8-1 
 1:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN6-3 
  3:00PM(A) 4 William Carey - MS @ (H) University of New OrleansCncl 
 103:00PM(H) Christian Brothers Universitydef(A) Blue Mountain - MS4-3 
  4:30PM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) St. Thomas - FL7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nosievici/LowreyGonzalez/ Shibata1-6H
Djordjevic/ WardenburgBastos/ Paschoalin0-6H
Khan/ YeardleyCurry/ Perretta2-3, UFH
Follin-ArbeleteGonzalez0-6, 2-6H
NosieviciMaehama0-6, 0-6H
WardenburgPascoalin0-6, 1-6H
DjordjevicBastos0-6, 3-6H
KhanPerretta4-6, 0-6H
YeardleyShibata0-6, 0-6H
 1:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN8-1 
  2:00PM(A) RV Marian - INdef(H) 25 Campbellsville - KY5-4 
 1:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Point - GA7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Joanna Gallman and Sofia VillalobosGlauka Carvajal and Alex Cuello8-6V
Maddi Marler and Maria MartinezTaylor Nelson and Albane Queinnec8-2V
Esther de Miguel and Martina BelloniAngie Laporal and Majenta Marcinkowski8-5H
Sofia VillalobosGlauka Carvajal6-3, 6-2V
Maria MartinezAlex Cuello6-0, 6-2V
Esther de MiguelAlbane Queinnec6-4, 7-5H
Maddi MarlerAngie Laporal6-1, injury defaultV
Joanna GallmanTaylor Nelson4-6,7-5, 11-9V
Eman CohenMajenta Marcinkowski6-4, 6-2V
  1:30PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Grace Christian University8-1 
 Chippewa Tennis Club
  4:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) McKendree University4-0 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Ohio Christian9-0 
 Central Crossing HS
 2:00PM(A) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY9-0 
  4:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Huntington - INCncl 
  2:00PM(A) 18 Union - KY @ (H) 20 Cumberlands - KYCncl 
 94:00PM(A) Arkansas-Fort Smithdef(H) John Brown - AR9-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS8-1 
 Rescheduled from 3/23
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Laura Piracun/Mia Novakovic Alexa Powers/Emily Feihle 8-1V
Laura Piracun Hailey Janson 6-3, 7-5H
Mia Novakovic Jessica Coleman 6-1, 6-1V
 5:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Doane - NE9-0 
  1:30PM(A) Nicholls State Universitydef(H) 22 Loyola - LA5-0 
 5:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE7-2 
 Rescheduled from April 10
 12:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia - MI8-1 
 Chippewa Tennis Club
  5:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Grace Christian University9-0 
  4:00PM(A) Fort Hays State University @ (H) Hastings - NECncl 
83:30PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-3 
 Moved from March 27th
 2:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS7-2 
 Moved from March 30
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen / Olivia BrubacherBrittany Zipf / Erica Paradise8-1V
Tessa Isaac / Kayla RothZoe Bouwmeester / Besa Bwalya8-1V
Macey Darrah / Abigail BerggrenH
Naima MexsenBrittany Zipf6-0, 6-1V
Olivia BrubacherBesa Bwalya6-2, 0-6, 6-3V
Tessa IsaacErica Paradise6-3, 6-3V
Kayla RothZoe Bouwmeester6-0, 6-2V
Macey DarrahSydney Hicks6-3, 6-1V
Abigail BerggrenH
  5:00PM(A) Anderson Universitydef(H) Goshen - IN9-0 
 5:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE5-4 
 Rescheduled from 4/3 & 4/4
 4:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-4 
  3:00PM(H) Lewis Universitydef(A) Judson - IL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Oana Carmen Trus / Alek SredojevicSofia Corona Garza / Ellen Binnion6-0H
Joie Reisch / Tereza PilzovaIrina Iacob / Martha Banda6-0H
Sophie Davis / Sarah Markun Georgia Redmond / Lauren Janecek6-2H
Oana Carmen TrusSofia Corona Garza6-1, 6-1H
Tereza PilzovaIrina Iacob 6-1, 6-3H
Alek SredojevicEllen Binnion6-0, 6-0H
Joie ReischMartha Banda6-0, 6-1H
Sophie DavisGeorgia Redmond6-1, 6-0H
Sarah Markun Lauren Janecek4-6, 2-6 V
  2:00PM(A) Lincoln Memorial University @ (H) 18 Union - KYCncl 
 7 (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) University of Northwestern Ohi5-0 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
 11:00AM(H) Indiana South Bend - INdef(A) Holy Cross - IN7-2 
 Location TBD
 9:00AM(H) IU Kokomo - INdef(A) Brescia - KY6-3 
 10:00AM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Carlow - PA5-0 
 1:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-1 
 Played at Salina Central
  11:00AM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) McPherson - KS6-3 
 Postponed from 2/23
  12:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 9 LSU Alexandria - La8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Charlene Goreau / Angela Charles-AlfredMarie Cool / Carolina Guerrero8-2H
Yi Chen Pao / Mariia BorodiiPatricia Perez / Patricia Martinez Molina8-6H
Farah Baklouti / Lacee AncarNiamh Packer / Miljana Milojevic8-3H
Charlene GoreauMiljana Milojevic6-1, 6-4H
Mariia BorodiiPatricia Perez6-3, 4-6, 14-12V
Angela Charles-AlfredNiamh Packer6-1, 6-3H
Farah BakloutiMarie Cool6-0, 6-1H
Yi Chen PaoPatricia Martinez Molina6-3, 6-3H
Angelica De VincenzisCarolina Guerrero6-2, 6-1H
  1:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN9-0 
 63:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN5-2 
  10:00AM(A) 17 Georgetown - KY @ (H) Huntington - INCncl 
  10:30AM(N) Edgewood Collegedef(N) Grand View - IA8-1 
 Wartburg College Campus
  10:30AM(N) Wartburg Collegedef(N) Grand View - IA5-2 
   (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Campbellsville - KY5-0 
 @ Day 3 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
  10:00AM(A) 7 William Woods - MOdef(H) 11 Indiana Wesleyan5-1 
  (A) Tabor - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanFORFT 
 10:00AM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS9-0 
 2:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD8-1 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Brescia - KY8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms / Eleni Stravolemos Ashlyn Hubbard / Morgan Jackson 8-5H
Mazvita Ngorosha / Elizabeth RatliffBrooklyn Hubbard / Bri Ayres 8-1V
Danielle Mattis / Sierra Thompson Krystal Schmidt / Shelby Good 8-0V
Hannah-Joy Simms Thais Mendez 4-6, 6-1, 1-0(6)V
Eleni Stravolemos Morgan Jackson 6-2, 6-2V
Mazvita Ngorosha Brooklyn Hubbard 6-1, 6-1V
Elizabeth Ratliff Krystal Schmidt 6-0, 6-0V
Danielle Mattis Bri Ayres 6-1, 6-1V
Sierra Thompson Ashlyn Hubbard 6-0, 6-2H
  10:00AM(N) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) RV University of Northwestern Ohi5-4 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
  10:00AM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kate Taylor-Doran/Kayelee SmithDani Stevenson/Francielly Morena da Silva8-4H
Sophie Robertson/Cortlyn WolfeMaria Brandt/Emily Brown6-8V
Patricia Moore/Chassidy WeathersHannah Chaney/Rafaela Davide0-8V
Kate Taylor-DoranDani Stevenson6-4,6-2H
Cortlyn WolfeMaria Brandt3-6,4-6V
Kayelee SmithFrancielly Morena da Silva6-3,6-1H
Chassidy WeathersHannah Chaney3-6,1-6V
Patricia MooreRafaela Davide1-6,0-6V
Josephine MooreEmily Brown0-6,3-6V
  5:00PM(A) Eastern Illinoisdef(H) RV Martin Methodist - TN5-0 
 3:00PM(A) 18 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA6-3 
  1:00PM(H) Mercer Universitydef(A) 6 SCAD Savannah - GA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Katie Sidor / Celine SchepersPriya Sukkanha / Johanna Weber6-4H
Alara Hollyfield / Maeva RoquebertTova Tilk Tobrand / Haley Morrissey6-4H
Marie Mottet / Christie CesarinValerie Droop / Nicole Katzarkov7-5H
Katie SidorPriya Sukkanha4-6, 7-6, 10-7H
Alara HollyfieldHaley Morrissey6-2, 6-1H
Maeva RoquebertJohanna Weber6-0, 6-2H
Marie MottetValerie Droop6-4, 6-4V
Celine SchepersTova Tilk Tobrand6-3, 6-3H
Anna SovicNicole Katzarkov6-3, 7-5H
  10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN5-3 
 IWU Wildcat Invitational
 11:00AM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD8-1 
 Senior Day
  1:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 5 William Carey - MS6-3 
 12:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MI @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) - MICncl 
 12:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Vargas/SelwesiukJanae Ryan/Keeley Hipp5-8H
Smith/MendozaMaddie Thrasher/Nicole Marin9-7V
No PlayersKylah Comley/Ally Meins1-0V
VargasJanae Ryan1-3, retiredV
SelwesiukMaddie Thrasher6-4, 6-3V
MendozaKeeley Hipp6-3, 6-1V
SmithNicole Marin6-0, 6-1V
No PlayerAlly Meins1-0V
No PlayerKylah Comley1-0V
 1:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
 South Bend Adams
  10:00AM(A) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL9-0 
 Indiana Wesleyan University Invitational
  1:00PM(A) 23 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Whitworth University7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Enca Lee-Emma Jo Wiley Begona Andres-Sophie Uhlenkott8-4H
Avery Liening-Jill HughesLaura Rosselli-Laura Diaz8-7V
Kyla Collier-Alexandra BarryHalle Berg-Marissa Kirk8-2V
Erica LeeBegona Andres6-4, 6-2H
Avery LieningLaura Rosselli 6-2, 6-0V
Emma Jo WileyLaura Diaz6-2, 7-6V
Jill HughesSophie Uhlenkott7-5, 6-3V
Narissa KirkAlexandra Barry 7-5, 6-0V
Kyla CollierMadelyn Parkey5-7, 6-3, 10-8H
  1:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 20 SCAD Atlanta - Ga8-1 
  2:00PM(H) 22 Loyola - LAdef(A) 9 LSU Alexandria - La5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Arianna Pepper / Koral MartinezMarie Cool / Carolina Guerrero8-2H
Catherine Jordan / Manuela AlbanPatricia Perez / Patricia Martinez Molina8-2V
Nadja Ochsner / Chandler HarmonNiamh Packer / Katheryne Campos9-7H
Miljana MilojevicKoral Martinez6-3, 6-1V
Manuela AlbanPatricia Perez6-1, 6-2V
Arianna PepperNiamh Packer7-5, 6-3V
Chandler HarmonMarie Cool6-1, 3-6, 6-3H
Nadja OchsnerPatricia Martinez Molina6-2, 6-3H
Gabrielle TerranovaKatheryne Campos6-4, 6-1H
  3:00PM(H) 11 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY5-0 
 6:00PM(H) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-0 
 2:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA6-3 
  10:00AM(H) Ohio Christiantied(A) Grace Christian University3-3 
 Central Crossing HS
 1:00PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Point - GA7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Arianna Pelletti and Elissa PiqueroJoanna Gallman and Sofia Villalobos8-3H
Yvette Callaghan and Haruka HirataMaddi Marler and Maria Martinez8-1H
Martina Belloni and Esther de MiguelHelena Cabezas Marti and Mandie Watters9-7V
Elisa PiqueroSofia Villalobos6-4, 7-5H
Helena Cabezas MartinMaria Martinez6-4, 7-6 (7)V
Haruka HirataEsther de Miguel7-6 (6), 6-0H
Yvette CallaghanMaddie Marler6-0, 6-3H
Arianna PellettiJoanna Gallman6-4, 7-6 (6)H
Mandie WattersEman Cohen6-1, 6-0H
 2:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Carlow - PA9-0 
 IU Southeast, New Albany, Ind.
  (H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) Marymount California9-0 
 3:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA9-0 
 10:00AM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gabby Arias/Rhian ShepherdBrittany Zief/Erica Parodise8-2V
Nicole Robbins/Tiffany IuratoZoe Bowmeester/Bega Bualya8-3V
Abby Norris/Ashlyn GoodNo PlayerWDH
Rhian ShepherdBirttany Zief6-4, 6-2V
Gabby AriasBega Bualya6-0, 6-0V
Nicole RobbinsErica Parodise1-6, 7-5, 6-3H
Tiffany IuratoZoe Bowmeester6-1, 7-6V
Abby NorrisSydney Hicks6-3, 6-0H
Anna HollandNo PlayerWDH
 11:00AM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA8-1 
 1:00PM(A) 19 Southeastern - FLdef(H) RV Webber International - FL7-2 
  11:00AM(N) 18 Union - KYdef(N) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC9-0 
 1:00PM(A) 20 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH9-0 
  6:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valley @ (H) RV Southwestern - KSCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL @ (H) RV Marian - INCncl 
  (H) Marymount Californiadef(A) William Jessup - CA9-0 
 54:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI5-0 
 IWU Wildcat Invitational
   (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY5-2 
  4:00PM(N) 18 Union - KYdef(N) RV University of Northwestern Ohi5-0 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
  3:00PM(A) Rockhurst Universitydef(H) Baker - KS9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonSam Czarnecki/Octavia Malin2-6V
Kayelee Smith/Cortlyn WolfePaula Romero/Anilu Barraza1-6V
Patricia Moore/Chassidy WeathersSara Flaxbeard/Mary Grace Harris3-6V
Kate Taylor-DoranSam Czarnecki4-6,3-6V
Sophie RobertsonAnilu Barraza1-6,0-1 Retired (injury)V
Cortlyn WolfeOctavia Malin2-6,2-6V
Kayelee SmithPaula Romero1-6,1-6V
Chassidy WeathersSara Flaxbeard0-6, 1-6V
Patricia MooreMary Grace Harris2-6,4-6V
 3:00PM(A) RV Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN9-0 
  12:00PM(N) Indiana Southeast - INdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL7-0 
 Indiana Wesleyan Tournament
  1:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Muskingum College9-0 
 Lexington Tennis Club
  12:00PM(H) University of California-Irvinedef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian9-0 
   (H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 25 Campbellsville - KY5-1 
 @ Day 1 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
  11:00AM(H) Purdue University Northwestdef(A) Concordia - MI7-0 
 Community Hospital Tennis Complex
 3:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ8-1 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) - MICncl 
 3:00PM(H) 12 Brenau - GAdef(A) 20 SCAD Atlanta - Ga6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Charoensirisutthikul/PijlsKejriwal/De Guzman8-3H
Dickins/GouveiaGuerra/Amaro8-5V
Zambrano/PabonHull/Homan8-2H
Rebecca PijlsSimran Kejriwal6-2, 6-3V
Peeraya CharoensirisutthikulKatrina De Guzman6-0, 6-3H
Juana ZambranoVivian Amaro6-2, 6-0H
Kirsten DickinsMillie Smythe6-2, 6-1H
Evelin GouveiaGiuli Hull6-1, 6-4H
Valentina PabonSofia Guerra6-4, 6-4V
  4:00PM(A) 7 William Woods - MOdef(H) RV Marian - IN5-0 
 Match Played at Ben Davis High School
  4:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO9-0 
 3:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Point - GA5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Lexie Hill and McKenzie GradyJoanna Gallman and Sofia Villalobos8-2V
Karson Light and Chessa JonesMaddi Marler and Maria Martinez8-6H
Minda Martin and Marlaina PetersnMartina Belloni and Esther de Miguel8-4H
Lexie HillSofia Villalobos6-1, 6-2V
Minda MartinEsther de Miguel4-6, 6-2, 6-3H
Chessa JonesMaria Martinez6-0, 6-2V
Karson LightMaddi Marler6-7, 6-3, 1-0 (6)V
McKenzie GradyJoanna Gallman6-0, 7-6 (4)H
Marlaina PetersonEman Cohen6-2, 6-3H
  3:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Marietta College8-1 
 2:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS9-0 
 Forfeit Bethany.
  6:00PM(A) University of Montana @ (H) 23 Lewis-Clark State - IDCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College @ (H) 6 SCAD Savannah - GAPPD 
 44:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL @ (H) Huntington - INCncl 
  5:00PM(H) Oklahoma Baptist Universitydef(A) John Brown - AR9-0 
 4:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Midland - NE5-4 
 Rescheduled from April 3
 5:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Doane - NE9-0 
 (date changed from Apr 3)
 2:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) IU Kokomo - IN9-0 
 7:30PM(A) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Holy Cross - IN5-0 
 312:30PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Grand View - IA9-0 
  (A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Kansas WesleyanFORFT 
 3:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH9-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emilia Schorghuber/Esperanza ContadorSerena Wong/Jennifer Harrison 8-3H
Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred Erica Ebenkamp/Mallory Meier 8-0H
Alexa Powers/ Emily Feihle Cheyenne Miles/Kaci Wilson 8-3H
Esperanza Contador Serena Wong 6-0, 6-4H
Emilia Schorghuber Jennifer Harrison 6-2, 6-0H
Emily Feihle Erica Ebenkamp 6-0, 4-6, 10-8H
Alexa Powers Mallory Meier 6-4, 6-0H
Hailey Janson Cheyenne Miles 3-6, 7-5, 10-8V
Jessica Coleman Kaci Wilson 6-3, 1-6, 10-3H
 2:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zawala/WatsonJanae Ryan/Keeley Hipp3-8H
Williams/McGrownMaddie Thrasher/Nicole Marin8-4V
Smith/DarrahKylah Comley/ Ally Meins3-8H
WatsonJanae Ryan6-4, 0-6, 1-6H
ZawalaMaddie Thrasher6-2, 6-2V
McGrownKeeley Hipp6-4, 6-0V
WilliamsNicole Marin6-7, 6-4, 9-11H
SmithAlly Meins0-6, 1-6H
RoeKylah Comley2-6, 1-6H
  2:00PM(H) Carson-Newman Collegedef(A) Cumberlands - KY5-2 
 7:30PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN9-0 
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) IU Kokomo - IN7-2 
  4:00PM(H) Adrian Collegedef(A) Saint Francis - IN6-3 
 12:00PM(H) 18 Union - KYdef(A) Montreat - NC9-0 
 4:00PM(A) McPherson - KS @ (H) Bethany - KSFORFT 
 4:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Corona Garza & Ellen BinnionNikkie Christiensen & Alyssa Larsen8-6H
Irina Iacob & Martha BandaGrace Monahan & Michelle Robert8-4H
Lauren Janecek & Georgia RedmondN/AWDH
Sofia Corona GarzaNikkie Christiansen6-4, 6-4H
Irina IacobAlyssa Larsen6-1, 6-0H
Martha BandaGrace Monahan4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8)H
Georgia RedmondMichelle Robert3-6, 6-4, 0-1 (7-10) V
Lauren Janecek N/AWDH
Emma IndlecofferN/AWDH
22:00PM(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Reinhardt - GA6-3 
 Being played at Bridgemill Tennis Club
  12:00PM(A) Johnson Universitydef(H) Shawnee State - OH5-4 
  4:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) RV Asbury - KY7-2 
 2:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS9-0 
 Moved from April 3.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen / Olivia BrubacherRhian Shepherd / Gabby Arias8-5V
Tessa Isaac / Kayla RothNicole Robbins / Tiffany Lurato8-0V
Macey Darrah / Abigail BerggrenAshlynn Good / Abby Norris8-4V
Naima MexsenRhian Shepherd6-3, 6-3V
Olivia BrubacherGabby Arias6-4, 6-3V
Tessa Isaac Nicole Robbin6-0, 6-2V
Kayla RothTiffany Lurato 6-0, 6-1V
Macey DarrahAbby Norris6-2, 6-1V
Abigail BerggrenAnna Holland6-0, 6-2V
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
  2:30PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Indiana Tech5-4 
   (A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Sul Ross State University6-3 
  3:00PM(H) 13 Westmont - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Pierson/Cheung-DiamonteJohnson/Duncan8-2H
Lee/PetersonHeckert/Blanco8-3H
Zarina Huber/JacksonWhite/Vivian8-2H
Cade PiersonNadine Heckert6-0. 6-3H
Isable LeeTaylor Johnson6-4, 6-0H
Ashley DuncanTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-0, 7-5H
Sarah WhiteEmily Peterson6-1, 6-1H
Jessica BlancoRachal Peterson6-0, 6-0H
Sidney LowryVivian Bockenhauer6-0, 6-0H
 112:00PM(A) Delta State Universitydef(H) Blue Mountain - MS8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Johnson University9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Bethany - KS4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Oral Roberts Universitydef(A) John Brown - AR8-1 
  12:00PM(H) 7 William Woods - MOdef(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY5-4 
March
3111:00AM(A) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Shawnee State - OH9-0 
  10:30AM(A) RV Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) 20 SCAD Atlanta - Ga5-4 
 SCAD Invitational
 1:00PM(H) 12 Brenau - GAdef(A) 18 Union - KY7-2 
 1:00PM(H) 7 William Woods - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Shuraeva/ZavalaStevenson/K.Vu8-0H
Sagalai/Perez WieneseAnderson/Zyranova8-0H
Henson/HonigmanD.Vu/Gautier8-0H
Felicia CesarEmily Stevenson8-3H
Julia Perez WieneseKristen Vu8-0H
Chelsea StewardAnastasia Zyranova8-0H
Asami TerajimaEmilia Gautier8-2H
Paige SmithSophia Kchouk8-0H
Gillian HensonKelsie Hutson7-9V
 10:00AM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Friends - KS6-3 
  2:00PM(H) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Indiana East - IN6-3 
  12:00PM(N) Spring Hill College vs. (N) 22 Loyola - LAPPD 
  2:00PM(A) 6 SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Georgia Southern UniversityCncl 
 3012:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) Rollins College6-1 
  11:00AM(H) Spring Hill Collegedef(A) Blue Mountain - MS4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Friends - KSFORFT 
  (A) Hope International - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA6-3 
 Life Time Fitness - Roseville, California
 6:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) Marymount California8-1 
 Played at Jack Kramer Tennis Club
 10:00AM(A) Bethany - KS @ (H) Sterling - KSPPD 
  11:00AM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN6-3 
 Howard County Tennis Center
 1:00PM(A) 18 Union - KYdef(H) Columbia - SC9-0 
  (H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY7-2 
   (N) 5 William Carey - MSdef(N) 9 LSU Alexandria - La8-1 
 LSU-Alexandria Tournament
 1:00PM(A) 20 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(H) Reinhardt - GA8-1 
 AAC and Home Opener
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cuello/QuinnecDe Guzman/Kejriwal8-3V
Nelson/MarcinkowskiGuerra/Amaro8-2V
no player/no playerHull/HomandefaultV
Alex CuelloKatrina De Guzman6-1, 6-2H
Albane QuinnecVivian Amaro2-6, 6-3, 6-3V
Taylor NelsonMillie Smythe7-5, 6-2V
Majenta MarcinkowskiGiuli Hull0-0 RetireV
Madie Homanno playerdefaultV
Sofia Guerrano playerdefaultV
  4:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Holy Cross - IN5-0 
  12:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Holy Cross - IN9-0 
 1:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) 15 Cumberland - TN5-4 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
 11:00AM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
 1:00PM(A) 20 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY9-0 
 2:30PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL8-1 
 5:30PM(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL9-0 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Pierson/Cheung-DiamontePapaco/Fournier8-0H
Lee/PetersonAmaya/Torres8-0H
Zarina Huber/JacksonforfeitH
Cade PiersonHana Papaco6-0, 6-0H
Isabel LeeMichelle Fournier6-0, 6-0H
Taylor Cheung-DamonteBianca Amaya6-0, 6-1H
Emily PetersonJocelyn Torres6-0, 6-0H
Rachel JacksonKaite Fyall6-0, 6-1H
Sidney Lowryforfeit.H
  5:00PM(H) Colorado Collegedef(A) Hastings - NE7-2 
  1:00PM(N) Hendrix Collegedef(N) Midway - KY8-1 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
 5:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI5-4 
 Franklin Athletic Club
 10:00AM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Joanna Gallman and Maria MartinezElizabeth Beary and Hayley Taylor8-1H
Esther de Miguel and Martina BelloniKatie Dillon and Emily Wells8-0H
Sofia Villalobos and Eman CohenNo Player and No PlayerDefaultH
Maria MartinezElizabeth Beary6-2, 6-0H
Maddi MarlerHayley Taylor6-0, 6-0H
Maddi MarlerEmily Wells6-0, 6-0H
Joanna GallmanKatie Dillon6-0, 6-2H
Eman CohenKaylee French6-1, 6-0H
Martina BelloniNo PlayerDefaultH
  11:00AM(A) Hastings - NE @ (H) Colorado State University - PuebloCncl 
 11:00AM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Carlow - PA9-0 
 Schroeder Tennis Center
 1:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA9-0 
 10:00AM(A) 6 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) RV Coastal Georgia8-1 
  10:30AM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Grand View - IA7-2 
  4:30PM(A) RV Southwestern - KS @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
  11:00AM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 7 William Woods - MOCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Waynesburg College @ (H) Ohio ChristianCncl 
 Central Crossing HS
  12:00PM(A) Hesston College @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
 29 (A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Doane - NE7-2 
 moved to Fremont YMCA
  11:00AM(N) 9 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) Blue Mountain - MS8-1 
 7:00PM(H) 13 Mobile - ALdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS7-2 
 3:00PM(H) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-1 
 Played at Life Time Fitness in Roseville
 5:00PM(H) IU Kokomo - INdef(A) Carlow - PA8-1 
 Greensburg Racquet Club, 341 Johnson Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  12:00PM(N) 13 Mobile - ALdef(N) 23 Lewis-Clark State - ID5-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sina Marchione and Maria ToledoBegonia Andres and Laura Diaz6-2H
Emily Chang and Claire TravisLaura Russell and Jen Roux7-6 (RET)H
Anna Canton and Daniela AndradeKyla Collier and Sophie Uhlenkott1-6V
Emily ChangBegonia Andres6-1, 6-0H
Maria ToledoLaura Russell6-0, 6-3H
Sina MarchioneLaura Diaz6-1, 6-2H
Claire TravisSophie Uhlenkott6-4, 6-7, 11-9 TBH
Anna CantonA. Berry0-6, 0-6V
Daniela AndradeKyla Collier2-6, 0-6V
 3:00PM(H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) RV Arizona Christian9-0 
 5:30PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-4 
  5:00PM(H) 22 Loyola - LAdef(A) 23 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-2 
 12:00PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Milligan - TN6-3 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) 15 Cumberland - TN5-3 
  5:00PM(N) Hastings - NE vs. (N) Seward County CCCncl 
 2:00PM(A) 12 Brenau - GAdef(H) Reinhardt - GA9-0 
 1:00PM(H) 20 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Montreat - NC9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
De Guzman/KejriwalFrench/Taylor8-0H
Guerra/AmaroDillon/Wells8-0H
Hull/Homanno player/no playerdefaultH
Simran KejriwalLulu Beary6-0, 6-0H
Katrina De GuzmanHailey Taylor6-0, 6-0H
Millie SmytheEmily Wells6-0, 6-2H
Vivian AmaroKatie Dillon6-0, 6-0H
Giuli HullKaylee French6-1, 6-0H
Madie Homanno player defaultH
  5:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Westminster CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Webster University @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOCncl 
 Canceled due to impending weather
284:00PM(H) 5 William Carey - MSdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS9-0 
 Tatum Park
  (A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Sterling - KSFORFT 
 4:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen / Olivia BrubacherIvona Vojrodic / Mia Novakovoric8-0H
Tessa Isaac / Kayla RothIncomplete LineupH
Macey Darrah / Abigail BerggrenIncomplete LineupH
Tessa IsaacLaura Piracun6-3, 6-3V
Kayla RothIvona Vojrodic6-4, 6-3H
Macey DarrahMia Novakovoric H
Abigail BerggrenIncomplete LineupH
Naima MexsenIncomplete LineupH
Olivia BrubacherIncomplete LineupH
  2:45PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Manchester University5-0 
 3:00PM(H) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 17 Georgetown - KY6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Friends - KS5-4 
 (Originally at 3 PM)
 3:00PM(A) RV Southwestern - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Brittany Zipf/Erica Paradise Emilia Schorghuber/Esperanza Contador8-1H
Besa Bwalya/Zoe Bouwmeester Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred 8-5V
ForfeitAlexa Powers/Emily Feihle ForfeitV
Brittany Zipf Brailey McMinn 6-4, 6-0H
Besa Bwalya Esperanza Contador 6-1, 7-6V
Erica Paradise Emilia Schorghuber 6-0, 6-1V
Zoe Bouwmeester Meghan Kindred 7-5, 6-4H
Sydney Hicks Emily Feihle 6-2, 6-0V
ForfeitAlexa Powers ForfeitV
 2:00PM(A) IU Kokomo - INdef(H) Ohio Christian8-0 
   (H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Berea College9-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Midway - KY8-1 
  4:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 23 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
27 (H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Montreat - NC9-0 
 2:00PM(H) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 25 Campbellsville - KY7-2 
  5:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Mount Marty - SDCncl 
 1:30PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Harkey/ BranstnerMaehama/Curry5-8H
Gateu/ McCarthyPaschoalin/ Bastos8-0V
Carlos/MahoneyGonzalez/ Shibata8-0V
BranstnerGonzalez6-0, 6-0V
HarkeyMaehama6-0, 6-0V
MoedeBastos6-0, 6-0V
MccarthyPaschoalin6-0, 6-1V
MahoneyShibata6-0, 6-0V
CarlosPerretta6-1, 6-0H
 3:00PM(H) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
 5:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE5-4 
 11:30AM(H) 19 Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Coastal Georgia8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Columbus State Universitydef(A) 1 Georgia Gwinnett4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Dimitrijevic and Madyson MurphyJoanna Gallman and Sofia Villalobos8-5V
Rayna Cason and Lauren CrouchMaddi Marler and Maria Martinez8-0V
No Player and No PlayerMartina Belloni and Esther de MiguelDefaultV
Andrea DimitrijevicSofia Villalobos7-6, 6-0V
Madyson MurphyEsther de Miguel1-6, 7-6 (7), 1-0 (12)H
Rayna CasonMaria Martinez6-0, 6-3V
Lauren CrouchJoanna Gallman6-1, 6-1V
Elizabeth WatkinsMaddi Marler6-0, 6-0V
No PlayerEman CohenDefaultV
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Mary's College5-4 
  4:00PM(A) Calvin Collegedef(H) Spring Arbor - MI8-1 
  12:00PM(A) 7 William Woods - MOdef(H) McPherson - KS8-1 
 265:00PM(H) Biola Universitydef(A) 22 Lewis-Clark State - ID4-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Esther Lee / Lauren LeeBegona Andres / Alexandra Barry 6-1H
Ines Diaz / Allison TorresLaura Diaz / Sophie Uhlenkott6-3V
Sarah Morgan / Lily WaterhouseKyla Collier / Laura Rosselli 6-4V
Esther LeeBegona Andres4-1, WRH
Ines DiazLaura Rosselli6-3, 6-2H
Lily WaterhouseLaura Diaz 2-6, 6-2, 2-1 UNFH
Madison SwaneySophie Uhlenkott6-3, 6-2H
Lauren LeeAlexandra Barry6-2, 6-1H
Allison TorresKyla Collier6-3, 6-2H
  3:30PM(A) St. Catherine Universitydef(H) RV Webber International - FL6-3 
  3:00PM(A) 7 William Woods - MOdef(H) Lindenwood University7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dana Minakova-Natalia CorderoZlata Shuraeva- Karyna Sagalai6-1V
Kylie McCarthy-Haya HamedChelsea Steward-Felicia Cesar6-0V
N/AJulia Perez Wienese-Paige SmithWDV
Dana MinakovaZlata Shuraeva6-1, 6-3V
Haya HamedJulia Perez Wienese5-7, 6-3, 11-9V
Natalia CorderoFelicia Cesar6-1, 6-0V
Kylie McCarthyChelsea Steward6-2, 6-1V
Laura Castro MilanKaryna Sagalai6-2, 6-0V
N/APaige SmithWDV
  6:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Fontbonne University9-0 
 4:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan6-3 
  2:00PM(H) 20 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Midway - KY9-0 
 4:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Friends - KS8-1 
 Forest Park
  3:30PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Adrian College7-2 
 2:00PM(H) 18 Union - KYdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan8-1 
  4:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Muskingum College7-2 
  6:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University5-4 
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
  2:00PM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) North Central University9-0 
 252:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Elmhurst College7-1 
  2:30PM(A) Willamette Universitydef(H) Hope International - CA7-2 
  3:00PM(H) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) 22 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-2 
 1:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian6-0 
 Chillicothe Fitness and Racquet Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms/Eleni StrevolemosJerika Smith/Jaycee Carter8-0H
Toni Keeling/Sierra ThompsonLauren Copeland/Benetta Troubel8-2H
Mazvita Ngorosha/Danielle MattisN/AH
Danielle MattisLauren Copeland6-1,6-2H
Mazvita NgoroshaN/AH
Sierra ThompsonN/AH
  3:00PM(A) Salem College @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  2:00PM(A) West Virginia Wesleyan @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
 244:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) RV Reinhardt - GA5-4 
 Time TBA
  2:00PM(H) Georgia Southern Universitydef(A) RV Coastal Georgia7-0 
  1:00PM(A) McKendree Universitydef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL8-1 
  9:00AM(A) RV Marian - INdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN9-0 
 2:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
  3:00PM(A) 8 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) LSU Shreveport9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Lilly Humphreys / Harmony TraxM. Milojevic / M. Cool8-0V
Maria Perez / Ali AndersonP. Martinez / N. Packer 8-2V
Madison Reichard / Katie SmithC. Guerrero / V. Larez8-0V
Harmony TraxMiljana Milojevic6-0, 6-1V
Lilly HumphreysNiamh Packer6-0, 6-0V
Maria PerezPatricia Martinez6-2, 6-1V
Ali AndersonKatheryn Compos6-0, 6-0V
Madison ReichardCarolina Guerrero6-0, 6-0V
Katie SmithVanessa Larez6-0, 6-0V
   (H) Ohio Northern Universitydef(A) Saint Francis - IN9-0 
  3:30PM(H) Furman Universitydef(A) 5 Brenau - GA7-0 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN9-0 
  1:00PM(A) William Jewell College @ (H) 25 Missouri ValleyPPD 
 Postponed to 4/16
23 (A) Bethel - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanFORFT 
 2:30PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) Hope International - CA9-0 
 Played at Fullerton Tennis Center
 1:00PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Columbia - SC9-0 
 10:00AM(H) 22 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY8-1 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Midway - KY9-0 
 Lexington Tennis Club
 2:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Naima Mexsen/Olivia BrubacherJanae Ryan/Keeley Hipp8-3H
Tessa Isaac/Kayla RothNicole Marin/ Madison Thrasher8-2V
Naima Mexsen Janae Ryan6-4, 6-4H
Olivia BrubacherMadison Thrasher6-4, 3-6, 6-2H
Tessa IsaacKeeley Hipp6-2, 6-3V
Kayla RothNicole Marin7-5, 6-2V
Abigail BerggrenAlly Meins6-4, 6-0V
 3:00PM(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Judson - IL7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Corona Garza & Ellen BinnionTarannum Honda & Susana Martinez9-8 (7-4)H
Martha Banda & Irina IacobJovana Pavlic & Amanda Eberly4-8V
Lauren Janecek & Georgia RedmondDana Huck & Anna Belschner3-6, 1-6V
Sophia Corona GarzaTarannum Honda1-6, 2-6V
Irina IacobSusana Martinez1-6, 0-6V
Ellen BinnionDana Huck0-6, 1-6V
Martha BandaAmanda Eberly6-1, 5-7, 10-8H
Georgia RedmondJovana Pavlic3-6, 0-6V
Lauren JanecekAnna Belschner3-6, 1-6V
 3:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH7-2 
 12:00PM(H) 22 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH9-0 
  11:00AM(N) 9 William Carey - MSdef(N) 6 William Woods - MO5-4 
 12:00PM(H) 19 Union - KYdef(A) 18 SCAD Atlanta - Ga7-2 
 1:30PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
 1:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Holy Cross - IN9-0 
 1:00PM(A) 21 Georgetown - KYdef(H) 17 Cumberlands - KY8-1 
  2:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN5-4 
 2:30PM(H) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-2 
 1:00PM(A) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC6-0 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech7-2 
 MVP Sportsplex
  3:00PM(A) University of Southern Mississippidef(H) 3 Xavier - LA4-1 
 Southern Miss: NCAA Division I
 5:00PM(H) RV Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI6-3 
 Franklin Athletic Club
  2:00PM(H) Central Collegedef(A) Morningside - IA5-4 
  3:00PM(A) 14 Westmont - CAdef(H) University of California-Santa Cruz8-1 
 1:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) William Jessup - CA5-4 
  12:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  10:00AM(H) Simpson Collegedef(A) Northwestern - IA9-0 
  11:00AM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) Milligan - TN8-1 
222:30PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Hope International - CA5-4 
 3:00PM(A) 14 Westmont - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA9-0 
 Life Time Fitness - Roseville, California
 2:00PM(H) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) RV Arizona Christian7-2 
 Played at Riviera Oaks Resort & Racquet Club
 5:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Ohio Christian8-1 
 Greensburg Racquet Club, 341 Johnson Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
 4:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Brescia - KY7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms/Eleni StrevolemosLauren Winchell/Alexis Applegate8-4V
Elizabeth Ratliff/sierrah Thompson Halle Miller/Anne Mattox8-0V
Mazvita Ngorosha/Danielle Mattis No PlayersH
  4:30PM(A) Simpson College @ (H) Midland - NECncl 
  4:30PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sophie Robertson/Kate Taylor-DoranNicole Robbins/Tiffany Iurato8-2H
Kayelee Smith/Cortlyn WolfeRhian Shepherd/Ashlynn Good8-0H
Patricia Moore/Josephine MooreAbby Norris/Anna Holland6-8V
Kate Taylor-DoranRhian Shepherd3,1H
Sophie RobertsonNicole Robbins1,4V
Cortlyn WolfeTiffany Iurato2-6,6-2,10-7H
Kayelee SmithAshlynn Good1,1H
Patricia MooreAbby Norris6-4,3-6,10-4H
Josephine MooreAnna Holland4,3V
  1:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Birmingham Southern College6-3 
  5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Central College8-1 
  2:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN9-0 
  12:00PM(N) Indiana Southeast - INdef(N) Kentucky Wesleyan College6-1 
 2:30PM(A) 18 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyan6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Piquero/RellettiKejriwal / De Guzman8-2V
Callaghan/HirataHull/Homan8-1H
Cabezas/WattersSmythe/Amaro8-4V
Elisa PiqueroSimran Kejriwal7-5, 6-2V
Helena CabezasKatrina De Guzman6-3, 6-4V
Haruka HirataMillie Smythe6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (7-5)V
Yvette CallaghanGiuli Hull6-1, 6-4H
Arianna PellettiMadie Homan7-6, 6-1H
Mandie WattersVivian Amaro6-1, 6-1H
 1:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - IL8-1 
  11:00AM(H) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
 John Drew Smith Tennis Center
 6:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI9-0 
 MVP Sportsplex
  4:00PM(A) Binghamton Universitydef(H) 20 Loyola - LA5-2 
  4:00PM(A) 11 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Bellarmine University5-2 
  4:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 6 William Woods - MO5-0 
  10:00AM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE5-4 
  11:00AM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) 13 Cumberland - TN5-4 
  1:00PM(H) Indiana-Purdue University at Indianapolidef(A) RV Marian - IN4-0 
 Match At West Indy
   (N) RV Coastal Georgia vs. (N) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
  11:00AM(H) 10 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) 5 Brenau - GA5-4 
 214:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-2 
  2:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) Bethel - TN9-0 
  3:00PM(H) Florida National - FLdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Pera & Cadela BonivardiChristina Ternent & Katie Golka8 x 2H
Moana de Souza & Ana BarretoAllyak Rayyan & Marissa Newman7 x 4H
Nathalia Vivas & Andrea GuzmanCarly Bindl & Regi Zakrzewski8 x 6H
Cadela BonivardiChristina Ternent6-0 x 6-2H
Sofia PeraKatie Golka6-3 x 6-2H
Nathalia VivasAllyak Rayyan6-4 x 6-1H
Moana de SouzaMarissa Newman3-6 x 6-3 x 10-8H
Andrea GuzmanCarly Bindl6-1 x 6-2H
Ana BarretoRegi Zakrzewski6-3 x 6-2H
  4:00PM(A) Dallas Baptist Universitydef(H) RV Southwestern - KS9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emilia Schorghuber/Esperanza ContadorClaire Nguyen/Kate Daugherty 8-1V
Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred Adriana Carpenter/Taylor Leslie 8-4V
Alexa Powers/ Emily Feihle Leslie Omeire/Devon Austin-Canning 8-2V
Brailey McMinn Claire Nguyen 6-1, 6-3V
Esperanza Contador Taylor Leslie6-3, 6-0V
Meghan Kindred Adriana Carpenter 6-1, 6-2V
Emilia Schorghuber Kate Daugherty 6-1, 6-3V
Emily Feihle Ira Vogelmann6-1, 6-4V
Alexa Powers Devon Austin-Canning 6-2, 6-1V
  4:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ @ (H) Biola UniversityCncl 
   (A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Point - GA5-3 
  5:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan University7-2 
  11:00AM(H) 10 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) 12 Middle Georgia State7-2 
 Bacon Park
   (N) Wisconsin-La Crossedef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Stevenson / Kristen VUAnderson / Kimmy Stweart0-8V
Haley Anderson / Anastasia ZyranovaBoyer / Baker0-8V
Dominique Vu / Emilia GautierKalinka / Witt0-8V
Emily StevensonMaura Anderson4-6 , 1-6V
Kristen VuAlyssa Boyer0-6, 0-6V
Haley AndersonShira Busch0-6, 1-6V
Emilia GautierKaitlyn Kalinka0-6, 06V
Sophia KchouckLauren Witt2-6, 3-6V
Kelsie HutsonMaddie Bahr0-6, 1-6V
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  3:30PM(A) Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) 21 Georgetown - KYRAIN 
20 (A) Ottawa - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanFORFT 
  12:30PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI @ (H) RV Lawrence Tech - MIFORFT 
 Franklin Athletic Club
  2:30PM(A) Sewanee Universitydef(H) Hope International - CA9-0 
  3:00PM(H) 14 Mobile - ALdef(A) Spring Hill College8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneJamie Martin and Mary Grace Sullivan8-0H
Maria Toledo and Claire TravisMadison Artigues and Mary Roane8-0H
Yaro Pyrkh and Daniela AndradeBrenda Carrada and Macinley Chastain8-3H
Emily ChangJamie Martin6-1, 6-2H
Maria ToledoMary Grace Sullivan6-3, 6-0H
Sina MarchioneMadison Artigues6-1, 6-2H
Yaro PyrkhMary Roane6-4, 6-1H
Claire TravisRebecca Pearlman6-2, 6-2H
Daniela AndradeMacinley Chastain2-6, 1-6V
 4:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS9-0 
  3:00PM(H) Rollins Collegedef(A) Florida National - FL7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Trine University5-4 
 4:00PM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Brailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred Naima Mexsen/Olivia Brubacher8-6H
Esperanza Contador/Emilia SchorghuberTessa Isaac/Kayla Roth8-1H
Emily Feihle/Alexa Powers Abigail Berggren/Macey Darrah8-0H
Brailey McMinnNaima Mexsen5-7, 6-2, 6-3H
Esperanza ContadorOlivia Brubacher6-1, 6-4H
Meghan Kindred Tessa Isaac6-2, 6-0H
Emilia Schorghuber Kayla Roth6-0, 6-0H
Emily FeihleAbigail Berggren6-0, 6-0H
Alexa PowersMacey Darrah6-0, 6-0H
   (H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) McPherson - KS9-0 
 1:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 17 Cumberlands - KY6-3 
  4:00PM(A) 25 Missouri Valleydef(H) Truman State University9-0 
  9:00AM(N) Stevenson Universitydef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO7-2 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Stevenson/K.VuSkove/Mentzer7-8 (0-7)V
Anderson/ZyranovaDavidson/Waskievicz4-8V
D.Vu/GautierBretz/Kashmiri6-8V
Emily StevensonJenna Skove6-2, 6-1H
Kristen VuKirstyn Davidson1-6, 5-7V
Haley AndersonMegan Waskievicz0-6, 1-6V
Emily GautierNina Bretz0-6, 1-6 V
Sophia KchoukNesbeth1-6, 4-6V
Kelsie HutsonChristina Endy4-6, 6-1 (10-3)H
 2:00PM(H) 19 Union - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Lee Universitydef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan6-1 
 Played under NCAA Division II Rules
 1:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL6-3 
  10:00AM(H) RV Webber International - FLdef(A) Franklin Pierce College9-0 
  11:00AM(H) 10 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) RV Asbury - KY9-0 
  3:00PM(A) Principia College @ (H) 16 San Diego Christian - CARAIN 
 196:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Mississippi University for Women8-0 
  6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Fontbonne University9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Oakland City University9-0 
   (H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) McPherson - KS9-0 
   (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Southwest - NM7-2 
   (H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Southwest - NM9-0 
  11:00AM(H) 9 William Carey - MSdef(A) 18 SCAD Atlanta - Ga9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Shurbina/Goetzen Kejriwal / De Guzman9-7H
Pahharo/ChamounHull/Homan8-3H
Jiminez/GarciaGuerra/Smythe8-3H
V. ShurbinaSimran Kejriwal7-5, 1-6, 6-0H
W. PahharoKatrina De Guzman4-6, 6-3, 6-4H
N. ChamounMillie Smythe6-1, 6-0H
X. GarciaGiuli Hull6-3, 6-4H
L. JimenezMadie Homan6-0, 6-1H
S. GoetzenVivian Amaro6-3, 6-0H
  4:30PM(H) Defiance Collegedef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
   (H) Western New Mexico Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM9-0 
  4:00PM(H) 6 William Woods - MOdef(A) William Jewell College8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zlata Shuraeva-Ana Zavala Becca Richison-Hannah Waine 8-3H
Julia Perez Wienese-Paige Smith Whitney Holloman-Caroline Lane 8-2H
Chelsea Steward-Felicia Cesar Meredith Houk-Gillian Evans 8-1H
Zlata ShuraevaBecca Richison 6-3, 6-2H
Julia Perez Wienese Hannah Waine 6-4, 6-0H
Felicia Cesar Whitney Holloman 6-0, 6-2H
Karyna Sagalai Julia Yamate 6-1, 6-0H
Paige Smith Meredith Houk 8-0H
Asami Terajima Gillian Evans 8-3V
 1:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Judson - IL5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Horton & Meg ChadickSofia Corona Garza & Ellen Binnion3-8V
Elizabeth Bush & Shannon McEachernIrina Iacob & Martha Banda5-8V
Emma Lang & Kiersten HousengaGeorgia Redmond & Lauren Janecek8-3H
Alex HortonSofia Corona Garza0-6, 1-6 V
Meg ChadickIrina Iacob4-6, 6-7 (3-7)V
Kiersten HousengaMartha Banda6-3, 6-2 H
Shannon McEachernDiana Romero7-5, 4-6, 6-3H
Elizabeth BushGeorgia Redmond6-0, 3-1, WRH
Emma LangLauren Janecek6-4, 6-1H
   (N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Macalester College9-0 
  9:00AM(N) SUNY-Geneseo vs. (N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOCncl 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  1:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Agnes Scott9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Damira Augustin / Jacy PippinSofia Villalobos/Joanna Gallman8-2V
Xiaobin Zhuo / Blu LaseterEsther de Miguel / Martina Belloni8-1V
No Player / No PlayerMaria Martinez / Eman CohenDefaultV
Damira AugustinSofia Villalobos6-0, 6-3V
Jacy PippinEsther de Miguel6-0, 6-0V
Xiaobin ZhuoJoanna Gallman6-0, 6-0V
Blu LaseterMaria Martinez6-0, 6-0V
Gabrielle SantilliEman Cohen6-0, 6-0V
No PlayerMartina BelloniDefaultV
  12:00PM(H) 13 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL9-0 
 182:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Hope International - CA6-3 
  1:00PM(N) Lewis Universitydef(N) Midland - NE9-0 
  3:00PM(N) Virginia Wesleyandef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Bally/StamanStevenson/K.Vu8-3H
Hinton/ZalamedaAnderson/Zyranova8-0H
Witherspoon/JohnsonD.Vu/Gautier8-1H
Christine ZalamedaEmily Stevenson6-2, 6-2H
Audrey BallyKristen Vu6-1, 6-1H
Katie StamanHaley Anderson6-0, 6-0H
Lyric HintonEmilia Gautier6-0, 6-0H
Taylor WitherspoonSophia Kchouk6-1, 6-2H
Taitum O'BrienKelsie Hutson6-0, 6-3H
  4:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL9-0 
 Senior Day 2019
  2:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 18 SCAD Atlanta - Ga9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Boradii / BakloutiDe Guzman / Kejriwal8-6H
Goreau/ Charles-AlfredHull/ Homan8-0H
Pao/ De VincenzisAmaro/ Guerra8-5H
Charlene GoveaeSimran Kejriwal7-5, 6-1H
Angela Charles AlfredKatrina De Guzman6-0, 6-3H
Farah BaklovtiGiuli Hull6-0, 6-0H
Angelica De Vincenzis Millie Smythe 6-4, 6-1 H
Lacee AncarMadie Homan7-5, 6-2H
Yi Chen Pao Vivian Amaro 7-6, 6-2H
  6:30PM(A) Idaho State Universitydef(H) RV Arizona Christian7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) King University6-1 
   (N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) SUNY-Geneseo9-0 
 171:00PM(A) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(H) 2 Keiser - FL4-3 
  11:00AM(N) Martin Methodist - TNdef(N) Christian Brothers University6-1 
 Freed-Hardeman Invitational
  11:00AM(N) Purdue University Northwestdef(N) Midland - NE9-0 
  3:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN9-0 
 Freed-Hardeman Invitational
  3:00PM(A) Butler Universitydef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN9-0 
  6:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) University of Montevallo4-1 
  12:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Centenary College7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Lilly Humphreys and Harmony Trax8-1V
Maria Perez and Ali Anderson8-2V
Madison Reichard and Katie Smith8-3V
Harmony Trax6-0, 6-0V
Lilly Humphreys6-1, 6-2V
Maria Perez6-2, 6-1V
Ali Anderson6-1 ,6-0V
Madison Reichard6-1, 0-6, 6-10H
Katie Smith4-6, 6-4, 6-10H
  1:00PM(A) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(H) 5 Brenau - GA5-4 
 16 (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Wisconsin-Whitewater6-3 
  (H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Hope International - CA5-4 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) 16 San Diego Christian - CA5-4 
  3:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Midland - NE9-0 
 10:00AM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Carlow - PA6-3 
 Top Seed Tennis Club, Lexington, Ky.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms/Eleni StravolemosEmily Armstrong/Ashleigh Bowser8-1H
Toni Keeling/Elizabeth RatliffMelanie Long/Jules Mamajek9-7V
Mazvita Ngorosha/Danielle MattesJustina Jacquillard/Caitlin Hoag8-5H
Hannah-Joy SimmsEmily A6-0, 6-0H
Toni KeelingJustina J6-1, 1-0H
Eleni StravolemosMelanie L6-0, 6-0H
Mazvita NgoroshaJules M6-1, 6-1H
Elizabeth RatliffAshleigh B6-2, 6-3V
Sirrah ThompsonCatlin H6-1, 4-0V
  2:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Rust - MS6-3 
  1:00PM(H) Christian Brothers Universitydef(A) Bethel - TN7-2 
 Rhodes Invitational
  5:00PM(H) Rhodes Collegedef(A) Bethel - TN9-0 
 Rhodes Invitational
  10:00AM(N) 3 Xavier - LAdef(N) 11 Indiana Wesleyan7-2 
 indoors at Greentown, Ind. . . . 10:30 a.m. EDT
  1:00PM(A) Walsh Universitydef(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi5-1 
  12:00PM(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) 22 Campbellsville - KY5-3 
 Spring Break Trip
  9:00AM(A) Davenport Universitydef(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi5-4 
 11:00AM(H) 18 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Milligan - TN7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
De Guzman/KejriwalHill/ Grady8-1H
Hull/ HomanLight/ Jones9-7H
Amaro/ SmythePeterson/ Martin8-5V
Simran KejriwalLexie Hill6-1,6-0H
Katrina De GuzmanChessa Jones6-1,6-1H
Giuli HullMinda Martin6-3, 6-0H
Millie SmytheKarson Light6-4,6-0H
Vivian AmaroMckenzie Grady6-1,6-1H
Madie HomanMarliana Peterson6-3,6-3V
 4:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) William Jessup - CA9-0 
  10:00AM(N) Emory & Henry Collegedef(N) Ohio Christian5-1 
 3:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) St. Francis - IL7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Adrian College9-0 
 MVP Sportsplex
  11:00AM(A) 6 William Woods - MOdef(H) 13 Cumberland - TN5-4 
 4:30PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech7-2 
 152:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK4-0 
   (N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Wisconsin-Superior5-4 
 12:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Midway - KY7-2 
 Lexington Tennis Club
 1:00PM(A) 16 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Marymount California9-0 
   (A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Imperial Valley College8-1 
  (H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-DamonteSamantha Paz/Kristen Russo8-1H
Isabel Lee/Emily PetersonJessica Ulloa/Matea Ancheta8-2H
Zarina Huber/Rachal JacksonLauren Macdonell/Kayla Jensen8-2H
Cade PiersonSamantah Paz6-0, 6-0H
Isabel LeeKristen Russo6-0, 6-1H
Taylor Cheung-DamonteJessica Ulloa6-0, 6-2H
Emily PetersonMatea Ancheta6-3, 6-1H
Rachal JacksonLauren Macdonell6-0, 6-3H
Sidney LowryKayla Jensen6-0, 6-0H
  12:30PM(N) RV Southeastern - FLdef(N) RV Southwestern - KS8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sharienne Ricardo/Beatrice LetiziaBrailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred8-3H
Angelique Myrtil/Gabby MarshallAlexa Powers/Emily Feihle4-8V
Priscila Baptista/Mia DunaganEmilia Schorghuber/Jessica Coleman8-4H
Sharienne RicardoBrailey McMinn6-2, 6-4H
Beatrice LetiziaMeghan Kindred6-0, 6-0H
Angelique MyrtilEmilia Schorghuber6-2, 6-3H
Priscila BaptistaEmily Feihle6-0, 6-2H
Gabby MarshallAlexa Powers7-5, 7-5H
Mia DunaganJessica Coleman6-1, 6-1H
 2:30PM(A) 6 William Woods - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
 Jackson Tennis Center
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Selinde Tatum, Emaleigh BoardJulia Perez, Paige Smith4-8V
Syndey Smith, Emily BlackmarrZlata Shuraeva, Ana Zavala0-8V
Ali Ann Russell, Olivia SmithKati Honigman, Gillian Henson5-8V
Selinde TatumKaryna Sagalai1-6, 2-6V
Emaleigh BoardFalicia Cesar1-6, 2-6V
Sydney SmithChelsea Steward0-6, 0-6V
Emily BlackmarrAsami Terajima3-6, 2-6V
  12:00PM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
 indoors . . . noon EDT
  2:00PM(A) 8 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Florida National - FL7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Candela Bonivardi / Sofia Victoria PeraMiljana Milojevic / Marie Cool8-6H
Ana Luiza Barreto / Moana De Souza MartinsPatricia Perez / Patricia Martinez Molina8-2V
Nathalia Vivas Gomez / Andrea Guuzman GranadaNiamh Packer / Katheryne Campos8-2V
Candela BonivardiMiljana Milojevic6-4, 5-7, 10-4H
Nathalia Vivas GomezPatricia Perez6-1, 6-2V
Sofia Victoria PeraNiamh Packer6-3, 6-3V
Moana De Souza MartinsMarie Cool6-0, 6-3V
Andrea Guuzman GranadaPatricia Martinez Molina6-3, 6-1V
Ana Luiza BarretoKatheryne Campos6-3, 6-0V
  3:00PM(H) Johnson Universitydef(A) Ohio Christian7-2 
  10:00AM(N) Ferrum Collegedef(N) Ohio Christian7-2 
  1:00PM(A) Dixie State Collegedef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-0 
 4:30PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) William Jessup - CA9-0 
 3:00PM(H) 5 Brenau - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN9-0 
  2:00PM(H) 13 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN9-0 
  1:00PM(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
 Spring Break Trip
 143:00PM(A) University at Buffalodef(H) 2 Keiser - FL5-2 
  12:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) 13 Cumberland - TNCncl 
  11:30AM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Roosevelt - IL5-4 
 Spring Break Sports Tournament
  1:00PM(A) 24 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyan7-2 
 Spring Break Trip
  11:30AM(N) Berry Collegedef(N) Indiana East - IN7-2 
 Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
   (A) 21 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Lake Forest College7-2 
 Spring Break
  4:30PM(A) Dixie State Collegedef(H) RV Arizona Christian7-0 
  12:30PM(N) Wisconsin-Superiordef(N) St. Ambrose - IA5-4 
 134:00PM(A) Dallas Baptist Universitydef(H) 14 Mobile - AL5-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneClaire Nguyen and Kate Daugherty8-4H
Yaroslava Pyrkh and Maria ToldeoTaylor Leslie and Adriana Carpenter6-8V
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisLeslie Omeire and Devon Austin-Canning3-8V
Emily ChangTaylor Leslie6-3, 6-4H
Marina CapitaniClaire Nguyen0-6, 0-6V
Maria ToledoAdriana Carpenter6-1, 6-1H
Sina MarchioneKate Daugherty3-6, 2-6V
Yaroslava PyrkhIra Voglemann5-7, 2-6V
Claire Travis (DNF)Leslie Omeire (DNF)2-6, 6-4, 4-1V
  9:00AM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) RV Southwestern - KS5-4 
 USTA
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Remington Gerst/Martina DevetakBrailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred8-2H
Bella Buck/Kiara BerryJessica Coleman/Emilia Schorghuber8-4H
Bailey Chouinard/Darci TerHaarAlexa Powers/Emily Feihle8-7V
Remington GerstBrailey McMinn6-4, 6-2H
Martina DevetakMeghan Kindred6-1, 6-1H
Bailey ChouinardEmilia Schorghuber6-2, 6-1V
Bella BuckEmily Feihle2-6, 7-6, 11-9V
Darci TerHaarAlexa Powers6-3, 6-1V
Vanessa HeylmunJessica Coleman6-0, 6-0H
  5:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Wheaton College6-3 
 Slyvan Lake
  5:00PM(N) Dickinson Collegedef(N) Morningside - IA7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ons Souissi/Abby FitzgeraldLexi Epstein/Emily Sprague8-4H
Hanna Schoning/Sam UmbergerHanna Butler/Neve Brennan8-4V
Marilyn Ruiz/Tenly HansenOlivia Shea/Elisa Varlotta8-6V
Ons SouissiLexi Epstein7-6, 6-1H
Abby FitzgeraldHanna Butler6-0, 6-0V
Hanna SchoningEmily Sprague6-3, 6-4V
Sam UmbergerLydia Fox6-0, 6-3V
Marilyn RuizOlivia Shea6-3, 6-1V
Kassidy HartElisa Varlotta6-0, 6-0V
   (A) 24 Georgetown - KYdef(H) 22 Marian - IN5-4 
 Spring Break
  4:30PM(N) RV Southwestern - KSdef(N) Warner - FL5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Silva/Marla Mesa MontoyaBrailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred8-5V
Paula Ordonez/Annaleigh CollingsAlexa Powers/Emily Feihle8-6V
Veronica Kamoi/Danieris SantiagoJessica Coleman/Emilia Schorghuber8-4V
Andrea SilvaBrailey McMinn6-1, 4-6, 10-6V
Paula OrdonezMeghan Kindred3-6, 6-3, 14-12H
Marla Mesa MontoyaEmilia Schorghuber6-4, 6-2H
Annaleigh CollingsEmily Feihle6-7, 6-1, 10-3H
Danieris SantiagoAlexa Powers6-1, 6-3V
Veronica KamoiColeman6-2, 6-3H
  7:00PM(A) RV Marian - INdef(H) Arcadia University9-0 
 Evian Tennis, Shipyard, S.C.
  12:30PM(N) RV Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Gettysburg College5-4 
 Chaplin Park
  2:30PM(H) 22 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) RV Asbury - KY5-4 
  3:00PM(H) 20 Loyola - LAdef(A) Texas Lutheran University9-0 
  1:30PM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) Franciscan University6-3 
  11:30AM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO7-2 
 12 (A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Ave Maria - FL8-1 
  9:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO7-2 
   (H) Grossmont Collegedef(A) Mount Marty - SD8-1 
  7:00PM(N) Belhaven Universitydef(N) Morningside - IA5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ons Souissi/Abby FitzgeraldJandayia Lubin/Macey Lea8-2H
Hanna Schoning/Sam UmbergerKatelyn Head/Cassidy Ainsworth8-0H
Marilyn Ruiz/Tenly HansenJulia Keffer/Erica Rempel8-7 (7-5)V
Ons SouissiJandayia Lubin6-0, 6-2V
Abby FitzgeraldMacey Lea6-4, 6-4H
Hanna SchoningJulia Keffer6-2, 6-2V
Sam UmbergerJabreann Thigpen6-2, 4-6, 11-0V
Marilyn RuizEmilie Ferguson6-1, 6-2H
Kassidy HartErica Rempel6-1, 6-0V
  2:00PM(A) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 24 Olivet Nazarene - IL6-3 
  8:00AM(N) Lees-McRae Collegedef(N) RV Southwestern - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sandy Allen/Nursharneem ShamsuddBrailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred6-2H
Zeynep Cakirer/Mackenzie LangmadeAlexa Powers/Emily Feihle6-4H
Rebecca Pierce/Dakota TittleEmilia Schorghuber/Jessica Coleman7-5V
Sandy AllenBrailey McMinn6-4, 6-3H
Nursharneem ShamsuddMeghan Kindred6-1, 6-1H
Zeynep CakirerEmilia Schorghuber6-4, 6-3V
Mackenzie LangmadeEmily Feihle6-3, 6-3V
Rebecca PierceAlexa Powers6-1, 6-3V
Jaden AcklinJessica Coleman6-1, 6-2H
  1:30PM(H) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) 22 Marian - IN5-0 
 Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  11:30AM(N) Piedmont Collegedef(N) Morningside - IA8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kara Landsiedel / Crysalin GloriaOns Souissi/Abby Fitzgerald8-7 (7-1)H
Taylor Sorrells / Savanna KennedyHanna Schoning/Sam Umberger8-4V
V. Zhurakovskaya / Samantha LowryMarilyn Ruiz/Tenly Hansen8-7 (12-10)H
Caroline ConnellyOns Souissi6-0, 6-1H
Morgan BuchholzAbby Fitzgerald6-0, 6-1H
Megan WaldheimHanna Schoning6-0, 6-1H
Kara LandsiedelSam Umberger6-0, 6-0H
Maggie MoodyMarilyn Ruiz6-0, 6-3H
Samantha LowryKassidy Hart6-1, 6-2H
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL9-0 
 Spring Break Trip
  11:30AM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Aquinas - MI8-1 
   (A) 24 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI7-2 
 Spring Break
  3:30PM(H) 18 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Lane Collegedef(A) Rust - MS9-0 
 2:00PM(A) 19 Union - KYdef(H) RV Reinhardt - GA9-0 
  11:00AM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Winona State University5-4 
 Spring Break Tennis
  12:00PM(N) Coastal Georgiadef(N) Indiana East - IN5-4 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  2:00PM(A) Southeast Missouri State Universitydef(H) 20 Loyola - LA7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Emporia State Universitydef(H) 6 William Woods - MO5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zlata Shuraeva, Felicia CesarCyrielle Peyroche, Jessica PurdyH
Paige Smith, Asami TerajimaViktoria Mackova, Karen SantiagoV
Gillian Henson, Kati HonigmanSilvana Caceres, Shannen MeyerV
Zlata ShuraevaViktoria Mackova6-2, 6-1H
Felicia CesarJessica Purdy6-7, 6-3, 10-6H
Paige SmithSilvana Caceres6-0, 6-1V
Asami TerajimaCyrielle Peyroche6-0, 6-0H
Gillian HensonKaren Santiago6-0, 6-0V
Kati HonigmanShannen Meyer6-0, 6-0V
  8:00AM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Marywood University9-0 
 Spring Break Sports Tournament
  11:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) 21 Campbellsville - KYCncl 
 111:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Texas Lutheran UniversityRAIN 
  12:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) San Diego Mesa CollegeCncl 
  11:30AM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Morningside - IA9-0 
 Sanlando
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Remington Gerst/Tina DevetakOns Souissi/Abby Fitzgerald8-2H
Bella Buck/Kiara BerryHanna Schoning/Sam Umberger8-1H
Bailey Chouinard/Darci TerHaarMarilyn Ruiz/Tenly Hansen8-0H
Remington GerstOns Souissi6-3, 6-1H
Tina DevetakAbby Fitzgerald6-0, 6-1H
Bella BuckHanna Schoning6-2, 6-0H
Vanessa HeylmunSam Umberger6-3, 6-1H
Sara ForelettaMarilyn Ruiz6-4, 6-3H
Grace KellyKassidy Hart6-0, 6-3H
   (H) Slippery Rock Universitydef(A) 21 Georgetown - KY6-3 
 Spring Break
  4:30PM(A) Illinois State Universitydef(H) 13 Westmont - CA5-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-DamonteVeronika Golanova/Tara Damnjanovic8-4V
Isabel Lee/Emily PetersonJana Kustkova/Laura Fitzgerald8-3V
Zarina Huber/Rachal JacksonNatalia Bravo/Ivon Mihaleva8-5H
Cade PiersonVeronika Golanova7-5, 4-1 ufV
Isabel LeeTara Damnjanovic6-1, 6-1V
Taylor Cheung-DamonteJana Kustkova6-4, 4-3 ufV
Emily PetersonLara Fitzgerald6-2, 6-0V
Rachal JacksonNatalia Bravo6-4, 5-2 ufV
Sidney LowryIvon Mihaleva6-0, 6-1V
  2:00PM(A) Dickinson College @ (H) Hope International - CACncl 
  1:30PM(H) 2 Keiser - FLdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO9-0 
  8:30AM(N) 22 Marian - INdef(N) Indiana East - IN6-3 
 Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
   (N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Belhaven University6-3 
 Spring Break Sports Tournament
  5:30PM(N) Berry Collegedef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI7-2 
 Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
  1:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) 25 Reinhardt - GA5-1 
 Spring Break Trip
  4:00PM(H) Arkansas-Fort Smithdef(A) John Brown - AR9-0 
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 15 Cumberlands - KY6-1 
  1:00PM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) Marywood University8-1 
  3:00PM(H) 14 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) University of Rochester9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Bellarmine UniversityCncl 
 1012:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Stockton University6-3 
 Evian Tennis Center
  1:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) University of Minnesota-Crookston9-0 
 Spring Break Sports Tournament
   (A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Howard Payne University6-3 
  4:00PM(N) 24 Georgetown - KYdef(N) Coastal Georgia8-1 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  11:30AM(N) Coastal Georgiadef(N) 22 Marian - IN6-3 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  6:30PM(N) Case Western Reserve Universitydef(N) Aquinas - MI8-1 
 USTA National Center
   (A) 24 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Coastal Carolina University8-1 
 Spring Break
  1:00PM(N) Saint Schoalsticadef(N) St. Ambrose - IA8-1 
  1:00PM(N) Slippery Rock Universitydef(N) Indiana East - IN6-1 
 Hilton Head H.S.
 912:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) Wayne State University7-0 
  3:00PM(A) Barton Community Collegedef(H) Bethany - KS9-0 
  11:00AM(A) Mississippi Collegedef(H) 23 Mobile - AL6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneAlisa Morozova and Aneta Golawska8-5H
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisRebecca Grace Kimball and Sofia Carrera1-8V
Maria Toledo and Yaro PyrkhNicole Bueno and Paulina Cota5-8V
Emily Chang (RET)Alisa Morozova4-2H
Marina CapitaniNicole Bueno0-6, 1-6H
Maria Toldeo (RET)Sofia Carrera6-0, 3-0H
Sina MarchionePaulina Cota4-6, 6-4, 7-6, 4-7V
Yaro PyrkhAneta Golawska1-6, 6-4, 0-6V
Claire Travis Rebecca Grace Kimball4-6, 1-6V
 12:30PM(A) 13 Westmont - CAdef(H) Marymount California9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Miah Webb/Hailey McNallCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte8-3V
Ysebelle Arambulo/Sabrina SuberoIsabel Lee/Emily Peterson8-4V
No PlayerZarina Huber/Rachal JacksonWDV
Miah WebbCade Pierson6-2, 6-0V
Hailey McNallIsabel Lee6-0, 6-0V
Ysebelle ArambuloTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-4, 6-1V
Sabrina SuberoEmily Peterson6-0, 3-1 WRV
Sarah WehbaRachal Jackson6-0, 6-0V
No PlayerSidney LowryWDV
  (H) 14 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA9-0 
  11:00AM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) 18 Cumberland - TNCncl 
 Spring Break Trip
   (N) Southwest - NMdef(N) Southwestern Christian - OK9-0 
   (H) Howard Payne Universitydef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK7-2 
  2:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Midland - NE9-0 
  12:00PM(H) Portland State Universitydef(A) 21 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Milenkoski/NikitovicBegona Andres/Laura Diaz6-2H
Zador/ValkJen Roux/Laura Rosselli6-1H
Meszaros/UpenieceKyla Collier/Sophie Uhlenkott6-2H
Jacinta Milenkoski Begona Andres6-3, 6-4H
Lotti Meszaros Laura Rosselli6-2, 6-2H
Nina Nikitovic Laura Diaz6-1, 6-1H
Eszter Zador Jen Roux6-3, 6-1H
Alli Valk Sophie Uhlenkott6-1, 6-1H
Gerde Upeniece Alexandra Barry4-6, 6-1, 6-1H
  3:00PM(H) 17 Union - KYdef(A) RV Asbury - KY9-0 
 Lincoln Memorial University
  3:00PM(H) Bellarmine Universitydef(A) Huntington - IN9-0 
  5:00PM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) Doane - NE9-0 
 at Clayview Country Club
  12:00PM(H) William Jewell Collegedef(A) Doane - NE7-0 
 at Clayview Country Club
   (A) Southwest State Universitydef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-2 
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Lander University7-0 
  3:00PM(N) Newman Universitydef(N) Baker - KS9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kaylee Smith/Cortlyn WolfeVlada Litvinova/Liza Gerasimova2-6V
Patirica Moore/Josephine MooreIsabela Bifano/Emily Young1-6V
Lanae Shelly/Chassidy WeathersMirella Calvalcanti/Mariana Gaviria2-6V
Cortlyn WolfeVlada Litvinova0,1V
Kaylee SmithLiza Gerasimova0,0V
Patirica MooreIsabela Bifano1,1V
Josephine MooreEmily Young0,0V
Chassidy WeathersMariana Gaviria1,2V
Lanae ShellyMirella Calvalcanti1,0V
  10:00AM(A) West Chester University of Pennsylvaniadef(H) Webber International - FL6-3 
 12:30PM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) Tougaloo - MS7-0 
 at Madison, Miss.
 10:00AM(N) 3 Xavier - LAdef(N) Rust - MS9-0 
 at Madison, Miss.
  12:00PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Indiana Southeast - INCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Westminster College @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOCncl 
 Canceled due to impending weather
  10:00AM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Hastings - NECncl 
  5:00PM(A) 3 Xavier - LA @ (H) Jackson State UniversityPPD 
  1:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Davenport UniversityCncl 
 8 (A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI8-1 
  2:00PM(H) 23 Mobile - ALdef(A) Point - GA8-1 
 Time to be determined
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneVillalobos and Gallman8-2H
Maria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhMarler and Martinez8-5H
Marina Capitani and Claire Travisde Miguel and Bellomi8-4H
Emily ChangVillalobos6-1, 6-1H
Marina Capitanide Miguel4-6, 7-5, 3-10 TBV
Maria ToledoGallman6-0, 6-0H
Sina MarchioneMarler6-2, 6-1H
Yaroslava PyrkhMartinez4-6, 7-5, 10-5 TBH
Claire TravisCohen6-0, 6-1H
  3:00PM(H) University of the Ozarksdef(A) John Brown - AR6-3 
 1:00PM(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) Rust - MS7-0 
  10:00AM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Penn State Berks College6-3 
 10 a.m. Eastern time
  1:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Grand View - IA5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kristina Khmelevskaia/Eisha NathwaniSophie Robertson/Kate Taylor-Doran5-8V
Dina Kajtazovic/Tina KajtazovicCortlyn Wolfe/Kayelee Smith8-5H
Molly Harvey/Lexi RyanPatricia Moore/Josephine Moore3-8V
Kristina KhmelevskaiaKate Taylor-Doran1,2H
Eisha NathwaniSophie Robertson4,2H
Dina KajtazovicKayelee Smith3,4H
Tina KajtazovicCortlyn Wolfe2,0V
Molly HarveyPatricia Moore4,1V
Lexi RyanJosephine Moore1,0V
  11:30AM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Davis & Elkins College8-1 
  3:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Friends - KS5-4 
 8:30PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-1 
 Jackson Country Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Selinde Tatum/Emaleigh BoardMonica Tarrissa/Nahir Montoya 8-1H
Emily Blackmarr/Sydney SmithSam Troilo/Patty Gonzalez8-3V
Ali Ann Russell/Olivia SmithForfeit H
Selinde TatumMonica Tarrissa6-0, 6-0H
Ali Ann RussellForfeitH
Olivia SmithForfeitH
 12:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-2 
  12:30PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Coastal Georgia5-4 
 PTR Spring TennisFest
  8:30AM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) Eastern Nazarene College7-2 
  1:00PM(N) Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Sweet Briar College8-1 
 Chaplin Park Tennis Center
 7 (A) Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI9-0 
  8:00AM(N) Otterbein Universitydef(N) Midway - KY9-0 
 Spring Break Trip - USTA National Campus
  7:00PM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Midway - KY7-2 
 Spring Break Trip - USTA National Campus
  6:30PM(N) Cedarville Universitydef(N) St. Francis - IL7-0 
 6:30 p.m. Eastern time
  2:00PM(H) 9 William Carey - MSdef(A) Alcorn State4-1 
  2:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Doane - NE7-2 
  5:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Colorado College5-4 
  12:00PM(N) Southwest State Universitydef(N) Concordia - NE8-1 
  3:30PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Wilkes University5-4 
 Hilton Head Spring Break
 3:00PM(A) 5 Brenau - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC9-0 
  11:00AM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Mount St. Mary University5-4 
 12:30PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI6-3 
 Southfield Tennis Courts
   (N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Saint Anselm College5-2 
68:30AM(N) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Judson - IL5-0 
 8:30am EASTERN TIME
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Garza/BinnionTrimari/KellerUFV
Iacob/BandaElze/SmolikovaUFV
Romero/RedmondGruber/KellyUFV
Sofia Corona GarzaAssya Trimari1-6. 1-6V
Irina IacobLisa Keller1-6, 0-6V
Ellen BinnionKlara Smolikova0-6, 0-6V
Martha BandaLuise Gruber0-6, 1-6V
Georgia RedmondAntonia Elze0-6, 0-6V
Diana RomeroKimberly Tate1-6, 1-6V
  10:00AM(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) RV Southeastern - FL5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(A) John Brown - AR9-0 
  4:00PM(H) IU Kokomo - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-2 
  5:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Huntingdon College5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Villalobos and Joanna GallmanZoya Robinson and Josie Waddell8-6H
Maddi Marler and Maria MartinezKacy Howard and Heather Tabor8-6V
Esther de Miguel and Eman CohenAlex Burnham and Clayton Waring8-6V
Sofia VillalobosKacy Howard6-2, 6-3V
Esther de MiguelJosie Waddell6-3, 6-1H
Joanna GallmanZoya Robinson6-0, 6-2H
Maddi MarlerHeather Tabor6-4, 6-4V
Maria MartinezLucy Burch6-1, 6-3V
Eman CohenKacey Stephens6-3, 6-2H
   (N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) King's College8-1 
  3:00PM(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) 25 Reinhardt - GA5-4 
  6:00PM(N) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Minnesota State University-Mankato9-0 
  12:15PM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI7-2 
 Hilton Head High School
  12:00PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Wallace Hanceville9-0 
 Hilton Head Spring Break
  10:00AM(A) Walsh Universitydef(H) Webber International - FL8-1 
  3:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Colorado State University - Pueblo4-3 
 12:30PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech7-2 
 Franklin Athletic Club
 5 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Cardinal Stritch - WICncl 
  5:30PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) Mount St. Mary University7-0 
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA5-4 
  12:00PM(N) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(N) Midway - KY7-2 
 Spring Break Trip - Fort Gatlin Recreation Complex
  6:00PM(N) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institutedef(N) Midway - KY9-0 
 Spring Break Trip - Fort Gatlin Recreation Complex
  10:00AM(N) 19 Loyola - LAdef(N) 20 Campbellsville - KY5-1 
 @ Day 2 Middle Georgia State Invitational
  11:30AM(N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) St. Francis - IL5-4 
 11:30 a.m. Eastern time
  3:00PM(A) Concordia University @ (H) 14 San Diego Christian - CARAIN 
  4:30PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) 25 Reinhardt - GA5-2 
  8:30AM(N) Warner - FL vs. (N) RV Missouri ValleyCncl 
 Hilton Head Spring Break
  1:30PM(N) Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Roanoke College7-2 
 Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
  3:00PM(N) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Minnesota State University-Mankato9-0 
 Spring Break Event
  12:15PM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) Wallace Community College Selma5-4 
  1:00PM(A) University of Detroit Mercydef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-0 
  10:00AM(N) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) SUNY-Oneonta9-0 
 Spring Break Event
  11:00AM(A) 18 Cumberland - TNdef(H) 12 Middle Georgia State5-3 
 John Drew Smith Tennis Center
  11:30AM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) Grand Valley State University5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) 5 Brenau - GAPPD 
 42:00PM(A) Fresno Pacific Universitydef(H) Hope International - CA9-0 
 1:00PM(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Montreat - NC9-0 
  8:30AM(N) Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Wallace Hanceville6-3 
 Chaplin Park Tennis Center
   (N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Penn State Berks College9-0 
  11:30AM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) John Carroll University6-3 
  11:30AM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Cornerstone - MI5-3 
 11:30 Eastern Time Live Streaming matches available: https://www.ustanationalcampus.com/en/home.html / TEAM USA COURTS: DOUBLES COURTS #15-17, SINGLES COURTS #15-20
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Corona Garza & Ellen BinnionValentina Garcia & Marissa Hooker8-0H
Martha Banda & Irina IacobOlivia Kelley & Nicole VerHulst8-5H
Georgia Redmond & Diana RomeroAbbie Meeuwsen & Amanda VerHulst4-8V
Sofia Corona GarzaValentina Garcia6-4, 6-5 UFH
Irina IacobOlivia Kelley3-6, 1-6V
Ellen BinnionMarissa Hooker6-4, 6-2H
Martha BandaNicole VerHulst7-5, 7-5H
Georgia RedmondAmanda VerHulst6-2, 3-6, 6-10V
Lauren JanecekAbbie Meeuwsen6-1, 6-4H
  11:00AM(H) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) 20 Campbellsville - KY5-0 
 John Drew Smith Tennis Center
  8:00AM(N) Otterbein Universitydef(N) St. Francis - IL6-3 
 8 a.m. Eastern time
  5:30PM(A) University of Detroit Mercydef(H) RV Arizona Christian7-0 
  1:30PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Milligan - TN6-3 
 Hilton Head Spring Break
  10:00AM(N) 18 Cumberland - TNdef(N) 19 Loyola - LA5-4 
 Middle Georgia Invitational
  3:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) 24 Georgetown - KYCncl 
 310:00AM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE6-3 
 Genesis Health Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Shepherd/AriasTernent/Golka9-8H
Robbins/LuratoRayyan/Newman8-4H
Norris/GoodZakrzewski/Bindl8-2V
ShepherdTernent8-6V
AriasGolka8-5H
RobbinsRayyan6-4, 6-2H
LuratoNewman6-3, 6-3H
NorrisZakrzewski5-7, 6-3, 10-5H
HollandBindl5-7, 6-4, 13-11V
  1:00PM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(N) Shawnee State - OH5-4 
 Indoor at Owensboro Davies County Tennis Association
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Stevenson/K.VuWilliard/Osborn8-5H
Anderson/ZyranovaCarruthers/Stockton5-8V
Vu/KchoukHay/O'Neal4-8V
Emily StevensonWilliard9-7H
Kristen VuHay8-3H
Dominique VuO'Neal1-8V
Emilia GautierCarruthers6-8V
Sophia KchoukHersch8-5H
Kelsie HutsonHarrier9-8 (10-8)H
  11:30AM(N) Muhlenberg Collegedef(N) St. Francis - IL6-3 
 11:30 a.m. Eastern time
   (N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Alvernia College8-1 
  2:45PM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) Randolph College8-1 
  10:00AM(N) 18 Cumberland - TN vs. (N) Coastal GeorgiaRAIN 
 John Drew Tennis Center
  10:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) Franklin CollegeCncl 
  1:00PM(N) Indiana Southeast - IN vs. (N) Illinois WesleyanCncl 
 2 (A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) RV Southwestern - KSCncl 
  11:00AM(N) 23 Mobile - ALdef(N) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Ga5-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Katrina De Guzman and Simran KeirwalEmily Chang and Sina Marchione6-8H
Vivian Amaro and Sofia GuerraMarina Capitani and Claire Travis3-8H
Madie Homan and Giuli HullMaria Toledo and Yaroslava Pyrkh7-1V
Simran KeirwalEmily Chang6-0, 6-1V
Katrina De GuzmanMarina Capitani1-6, 0-6H
Giuli HullMaria Toledo6-1, 6-1V
Millie SmytheSina Marchione6-1, 6-3V
Sofia GuerraYaroslava Pyrkh5-7, 1-1, DNFV
Madie HomanClaire Travis6-2, 6-3V
 2:00PM(H) 11 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Priya Sukkanha / Johanna Weber Branster / Markey8-0H
Haley Morrissey / Tova Tilk TobrandMcCarthy / Gateau 8-0H
Valerie Droop / Brittany WaughCarlos / Mahoney8-0H
Priya SukkanhaBranster6-0, 6-0H
Haley MorrisseyMarkey6-0, 3-0, WRH
Johanna WeberMcCarthy6-0, 6-0H
Valerie DroopMoede6-0, 6-0H
Nicole KatzarkovCarlos6-0, 6-0H
Tova Tilk TobrandMahoney6-0, 6-0H
 12:30PM(A) 13 Westmont - CAdef(H) RV Arizona Christian9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Elizabeth Kelley/Jayci KelleyCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte8-5V
Tia Okano/Sydney SmythIsabel Lee/Emily Peterson8-6V
Janae Watt/Jordan VladRachal Jackson/Zarina Huber8-2V
Tia OkanoCade Pierson6-1, 6-0V
Elizabeth KelleyIsabel Lee7-6 (7-3), 6-0V
Martina VelascoTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-0, 6-0V
Sydney SmythEmily Peterson6-3, 6-1V
Jayci KelleyRachal Jackson6-0, 6-3V
Janae WattSidney Lowry6-3, 6-1V
  2:00PM(N) Northwestern Collegedef(N) Morningside - IA7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nikki Paskewitz/Emily KnightOns Souissi/Abby Fitzgerald8-6H
Rachel Lukkorila/Shawna SpearsHanna Schoning/Sam Umberger8-5H
Gracie LeBrun/Mafee RintaMarilyn Ruiz/Tenly Hansen8-1H
Nikki PaskewitzOns Souissi7-5, 6-1H
Emily KnightAbby Fitzgerald6-1, 6-2V
Rachel LukkorilaHanna Schoning6-2, 6-4V
Grace LeBrunSam Umberger6-4, 6-4H
Shawna SpearsHaley Pothoff6-1, 6-2H
Jessica GrossKassidy Hart6-0, 6-1H
  10:00AM(H) Gustavus Adolphus Collegedef(A) Morningside - IA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Briana Hartman/Lilly HartmanOns Souissi/Abby Fitzgerald8-1H
Ally Thorson/Sheila SullivanHanna Schoning/Sam Umberger8-0H
Haley Trebil/Josie CarlsonMarilyn Ruiz/Tenly Hansen8-0H
Ginger ValentineOns Souissi6-1, 6-1H
Simona PotockovaAbby Fitzgerald6-1, 6-2H
Anna StutzHanna Schoning6-0, 6-0H
Hannah BorghSam Umberger6-2, 6-1H
Hailey TrebilAbby Potthoff6-0, 6-1H
Josie CarlsonKassidy Hart6-0, 6-0H
 2:00PM(H) 2 Keiser - FLdef(A) RV Southeastern - FL9-0 
 1:00PM(H) Columbia - SCdef(A) Montreat - NC9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Dimitrijevic/Madyson MurphyElizabeth Beary/Hayley Taylor8-4H
Caitlyn Wolf/Rayna CasonKatie Dillon/Kaylee French8-1H
Andrea DimitrijevicElizabeth Beary6-0, 6-2H
Caitlyn WolfHayley Taylor6-0, 6-0H
Madyson MurphyKatie Dillon6-2, 6-3H
Caitlyn WolfKaylee French6-1,6-0H
  3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Friends - KS7-2 
 Riverside Tennis Center
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zavala/WatsonTernent/Golka8-3V
Williams/McGrownRayyan/Newman8-6V
Smith/TemenBindl/Zakrzewski8-6V
WatsonTernent6-3, 6-4H
ZavalaGolka6-4, 6-2V
WilliamsRayyan7-5, 4-6, 10-5V
SmithNewman6-0, 6-3H
McGrownZakrzewski6-2, 6-4V
RoeBindl8-4V
   (H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Webster University6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms/Eleni StravolemosSara Rice/Madison Watts8-4H
Toni Keeling/Elizabeth RatliffMaggie Federhofer/Navone Armstrong8-7, 7-2V
Danielle Mattis/Mazvita NgoroshaEmma Ferguson/Addie Struckman8-4H
Hannah-Joy SimmsSara Rice8-0H
Eleni StravolemosMaggie Federhofer8-1H
Mazvita NgoroshaEmma Ferguson8-0H
Danielle MattisNavone Armstrong8-3H
  7:00PM(N) Shawnee State - OHdef(N) Oakland City University6-2 
 Played at Owensboro-Daviess County Tennis Association
  3:00PM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(N) Oakland City University5-4 
 Indoor at Owensboro Davies County Tennis Association
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Stevenson/K.VuWilson/Doty8-5H
Anderson/D. VuGoedde/Thomason8-0H
Gautier/KchoukBrantley/Whetston3-8V
Emily StevensonElise Thomason8-0H
Kristen VuHannah Wilson8-2H
Anastasia ZyranovaChesea Doty4-8V
Dominque VuM. Hamilton2-8V
Sophia KchoukJailyn Brantley5-8V
Kelsie HutsonKeaton Whetstone8-6H
  5:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Doane - NE5-4 
 Genesis West Tennis Courts
  1:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL5-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Silva/ Marla Mesa MontoyaManami Maehama/ Alexandria Curry2-8H
Annaleigh Collings / Paula Ordonez Giovanna Paschoalin / Mariah Bastos4-8H
Danieris Santiago / Veronica KamoiAndrea Gonzalez / Thais Shibata8-5V
Andrea Silva Andrea Gonzalez2-6, 0-6H
Paula OrdonezManami Maehama6-2, 6-3V
Marla Mesa MontoyaMariah Bastos 0-6, 0-6H
Annaleigh CollingsGiovanna Paschoalin 0-6, 1-6H
Veronica KamoiThais Shibata6-1, 6-3V
  3:30PM(H) 9 William Carey - MSdef(A) Delta State University7-2 
 1:30PM(A) 17 Union - KYdef(H) Point - GA9-0 
  5:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Concordia - NE8-1 
 Northland Racquet Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gabby Arias/Rhian ShepherdMarlene Maier/Claudia Viera8-3H
Nicole Robbins/Tiffany IuratoKirsten Wagner/Allison Marshall8-1H
Abby Norris/Ashlyn GoodAngela Bell/Lindee Schultz8-2H
Rhian ShepherdMarlene Maier8-2H
Gabby AriasClauida Viera8-4H
Nicole RobbinsKirsten Wagner6-0, 7-5H
Tiffany IuratoKatelinn Wurm6-0, 7-5H
Abby NorrisAllison Marshall6-4, 5-7, 10-2H
Anna HollandAngela Bell8-6H
 11:00AM(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Indiana Tech6-3 
 4:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-2 
  2:00PM(N) 19 Loyola - LAdef(N) Coastal Georgia5-0 
 John Drew Tennis Center
  5:00PM(A) Lake Superior State Universitydef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI8-1 
 Franklin Athletic Club
  11:00AM(N) 18 Cumberland - TNdef(N) 10 Indiana Wesleyan5-4 
  11:00AM(N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) Baker - KSCncl 
 2:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYPPD 
 14:00PM(A) Missouri Western State Universitydef(H) John Brown - AR9-0 
  4:30PM(A) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY9-0 
  4:00PM(N) 23 Mobile - ALdef(N) 18 Cumberland - TN5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jessica Hernandez and Ainhoa GarijoEmily Chang and Sina Marchione8-1V
Ksenija Dimtrovic and Marianela Landi Marina Capitani and Claire Travis2-8H
Kylie Humphrey and Stefanie NavarathonMaria Toledo and Yaroslava Pyrkh8-3V
Jessica HernandezEmily Chang6-3, 6-1V
Ainhoa Garijo Marina Capitani (RET)1-6, retH
Marianela LandiMaria Toledo6-2, 6-2V
Kylie HumphreySina Marchione6-4, 6-1V
Stefanie NavarathonYaroslava Pyrkh6-2, 1-0, DNFV
Ana CollazosClaire Travis1-6, DNFV
  5:00PM(N) Webster Universitydef(N) Midway - KY5-3 
  9:00PM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO6-1 
 Indoor at Owensboro Davies County Tennis Association
  2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS8-1 
  4:00PM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Doane - NE9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Brailey McMinn/Meghan KindredBrylee Lauby/Ariel Ortiz8-1H
Esperanza Contador/Emilia SchorghuberAva Macke/Makayla Rice8-3H
Alexa Powers/Emily FeihlePayton Stalder/Daniella Ruiz-Martinez8-2H
Brailey McMinnByrlee Lauby6-1, 6-2H
Esperanza ContadorAriel Ortiz6-1, 6-2H
Meghan KindredAva Macke6-0, 6-1H
Alexa PowersMakayla Rice6-1, 6-0H
Emilia SchorghuberPayton Stalder6-1, 6-1H
Emily FeihleDaniella Ruiz-Martinez6-3, 6-2H
 3:00PM(A) 13 Westmont - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Julia Ortiz/Hana PapacoCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte8-0V
Michelle Fournier/Bianca AmayaIsabel Lee/Emily Peterson8-2V
Jocelyn Torres/Stevie WenzelZarina Huber/Rachal Jackson8-0V
Julia OrtizCade Pierson6-1, 6-1V
Hana PapacoIsabel Lee6-1, 6-1V
Michelle FournierTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-3, 6-1V
Bianca AmayaEmily Peterson6-0, 6-0V
Jocelyn TorresRachal Jackson6-0, 6-0V
Stevie WenzelSidney Lowry6-0, 6-0V
  12:00PM(H) Florida Techdef(A) Florida National - FL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Maria Chun & Alahna RetoSofia Pera & Cadela Bonivardi6 -1H
Maria Escude & Paloma VelaMoana de Souza & Ana Barreto6-2H
Lauren Stuckey & Dina DragoljicNathalia Vivas & Andrea Guzman6-4H
Alahna Reto Sofia Pera6x1 - 6x1 H
Maria Escude Cadela Bonivardi6x - 6x1H
Maria ChunMoana de SouzaH
Paloma VelaNathalia Vivas H
Lauren StuckeyAndrea GuzmanH
Dina DragoljicAna BarretoH
  12:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Midland - NE8-1 
  10:00PM(N) Kentucky Wesleyan Collegedef(N) Shawnee State - OH5-3 
 Played at Owensboro-Daviess County Tennis Association
  2:00PM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) 9 William Carey - MS5-2 
  11:00AM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) 22 Marian - IN5-4 
  10:00AM(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Coastal Georgia5-0 
 John Drew Tennis Center
  2:00PM(A) Saint Mary's Collegedef(H) Indiana South Bend - IN8-1 
 South Bend Racquet Club
 2:30PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA9-0 
  1:00PM(A) Wayne State Universitydef(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
 5:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
 MVP Sportsplex
 3:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) Marymount California8-1 
  6:30PM(H) Wright State Universitydef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN7-0 
  1:00PM(A) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(H) Oglethorpe University7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Datillo/CruzKejriwal / De Guzman8-3V
Dislery/BielickiHull / Homan8-2V
Abood/PhillipsAmaro / Guerra8-0V
Hannah DattiloSimran Kejriwal6-1, 6-1V
Shannon CruzKatrina De Guzman6-1, 6-0V
Charlotte DisleryMillie Smythe6-1, 6-1V
Delaney AboodGiuli Hull6-0, 5-1, DNFV
Ela BielickiMadie Homan6-1, 6-2V
Lisette PhillipsVivian Amaro6-3, 2-1, DNFV
  3:30PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYPPD 
  1:00PM(A) Salem College @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Ottawa - KS @ (H) Emporia State UniversityCncl 
 Woodside Racquet Club
February
 28 (H) University of Illinois-Chicagodef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI7-0 
  10:00AM(N) RV Southeastern - FLdef(N) Davenport University4-3 
  1:00PM(A) Southern Wesleyan University @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  2:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Emmanuel College @ (H) 1 Georgia GwinnettPPD 
 274:00PM(H) Palm Beach Atlantic Universitydef(A) St. Thomas - FL6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Vanessa Buchbinder/ Yuliia RussuManami Mehama/ Emily Perretta0-6H
Bella Mermersky/ Consuela Van GrinsvenGiovanna Paschoalin/ Mariah Bastos0-6H
Nicole Reich/ Elvira EdstromAndrea Gonzalez/ Thais Shibata0-6H
Vanessa BuchbinderAndrea Gonzalez0-6, 1-6H
Bella MermerskyManami Maehama2-6, 0-6H
Consuela VanGrinsvenMariah Bastos2-6, 0-6H
Yuliia RussuGiovanna Paschoalin1-6, 3-2 (UF)H
Nicole ReichThais Shibata1-6, 1-6H
Verena WeindlAlexandria Curry0-6, 0-6H
  2:00PM(A) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 17 Union - KY5-3 
  1:00PM(H) Wayne State Universitydef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI7-0 
   (H) Newman Universitydef(A) Kansas Wesleyan9-0 
 3:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FL @ (H) Webber International - FLPPD 
 262:30PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA7-2 
  1:00PM(H) 18 Cumberland - TNdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan6-3 
  1:00PM(H) Maryville University-St. Louisdef(A) 6 William Woods - MO4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Helena Colvee/Nicole PafundiPaige Smith/Julia Perez Wienese6-4H
Thamara Pinto/Clara BascunanaAna Zavala/Zlata Shuraeva6-3V
Ashley Dowden/Sandra HinterbergerFelicia Cesar/Chelsea Steward7-5H
Nicole PafundiJulia Perez Wienese6-1, 6-1H
Helena ColveeZlata Shuraeva7-5, 7-6V
Clara BascunanaChelsea Steward7-6, 7-6H
Thamara PintoAna Zavala6-2, 6-4V
Sandra HinterbergerFelicia Cesar6-3, 1-6, 13-11V
Ashley DowdenKaryna Sagalai6-1, 6-4H
  2:30PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY9-0 
  1:00PM(A) Livingstone College @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
 253:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) Eckerd College6-1 
  2:00PM(H) Lee Universitydef(A) RV Martin Methodist - TN7-0 
  3:00PM(A) 5 Brenau - GAdef(H) Coastal Georgia9-0 
  4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Albion College8-1 
 243:00PM(A) Christian Brothers Universitydef(H) Blue Mountain - MS6-3 
 Rob Leake Tennis Center
   (N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Muskingum College9-0 
   (H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Bethany - KS8-1 
  3:00PM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) Louisiana College9-0 
 Louisiana College: NCAA Division III
  3:00PM(H) 8 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) LSU Shreveport9-0 
  5:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Louisiana College6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emma Hixson / Molly Emerson Lilly Humphreys / Harmony Trax8-1V
Mckenna Raines / Chasity Som Ali Anderson / Maria Perez8-5V
Caitlyn Scheibal / Diana Soto No Player / No Player0-WDH
Emma Hixson Harmony Trax6-1, 6-4V
Molly EdelmanMaria Perez6-0, 6-0V
Mckenna Raines Lilly Humphreys6-0, 6-1V
Chasity Som Ali Anderson6-0, 6-2V
Que'eria Hampton Katie Smith0-6, 2-6H
Diana SotoNo Player0-WDH
  2:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dorero / Martin3-8V
Donatoni / Fochs8-2H
Smarsh / Cooper0-8V
Marcela Donatoni4-6 , 7-6 , 6-10V
Elena Fochs6-4 , 6-1H
Rosselle Dorero6-0 , 6-1H
London Martin4-6 , 4-6V
Allison Smarsh2-6 , 7-5 , 10-8H
Haley Cooper6-1 , 5-7 , 8-10V
  5:00PM(A) University of Idahodef(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Begona Andres, Laura DiazMarianna Petrei, Maria Tavares6-2V
Laura Rosselli, Jen RouxLaura Spataro, Anna Stefani6-1V
Sophie Uhlenkott, Kyla CollerN/AN/AH
Begona AndresMarianna Petrei6-1, 6-1V
Laura RosselliMaria Tavares6-0, 6-1V
Laura DiazLaura Spataro6-0, 6-0V
Jen RouxAnna Stefani6-0, 6-1V
Sophie UhlenkottMarta Magalhaes6-2, 6-1V
Kyla CollierN/AN/AH
  1:30PM(A) Alma Collegedef(H) Saint Francis - IN8-1 
  6:00PM(A) Saginaw Valley State Universitydef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI7-2 
 Franklin Athletic Club
  1:00PM(H) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Georgia Southwestern State University6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
De Guzman/KejriwalHogg/Winters8-3H
Homan/HullTaboada/Del Castille9-8 (7-5)V
Guerra/AmaroAllen/Crew8-2H
Simran KejriwalHannah Hogg6-1, 6-3H
Katrina De GuzmanCelia Del Castillo6-4, 7-5V
Giuli HullMaria Taboada4-6, 6-4, 7-6 (7-4)H
Millie SmytheSophia Winters6-4, 6-4V
Vivian AmaroCharli Allen6-4, 6-7, 7-5H
Madie HomanKendall Crew6-1, 6-3H
 1:00PM(H) 5 Brenau - GAdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan8-1 
  2:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) 17 Union - KYPPD 
  11:00AM(A) 3 Xavier - LAdef(H) 8 LSU Alexandria - La5-0 
  11:00AM(A) RV Georgetown - KY @ (H) Milligan - TNCncl 
  9:00AM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) IU Kokomo - INCncl 
 23 (A) Wisconsin-Milwaukeedef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI6-1 
  10:00AM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan University5-4 
 2:30PM(A) 14 Westmont - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA9-0 
   (A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Capital University7-2 
  9:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) Bethany Lutheran CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) Grand View - IACncl 
 3:00PM(A) 19 Arizona Christiandef(H) William Jessup - CA8-1 
 Played at Lifetime Fitness
  2:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Rosselle Dorero/London MartinHannah-Joy Simms/Eleni Stravolemos3-8V
Marcela Donatoni/Elena FochsElizabeth Ratliff/Toni Keeling8-2H
Haley Cooper/Allison SmarshMazvita Ngorosha/Danielle Mattis0-8V
Marcela DonatoniHannah-Joy Simms7-6, 4-6, 6-10V
Elena FochsEleni Stravolemos6-4, 6-1H
Rosselle DoreroToni Keeling6-0, 6-1H
London MartinMazvita Ngorasha4-6, 4-6V
Allison SmarshElizabeth Ratcliff2-6, 7-5, 10-8H
Haley CooperSierra Thompson6-1, 5-7, 8-10V
   (H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Bethany - KS9-0 
 1:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
 3:00PM(H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Marymount California8-1 
  11:00AM(A) McPherson - KS @ (H) 6 William Woods - MOPPD 
  2:30PM(N) Wittenberg Universitydef(N) Shawnee State - OH8-1 
 Played at Five Season Sports Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sarah Gallup/Hermaya RavindranJessica Willard/Regan Osborn8-3H
Sarah Wilke/Kathleen McGaftClaire Carruthers/Molly Stockton8-1H
Carli Milano/Alivia LivesayShelby Hay/Caleigh O’Neal8-2H
Carli MilanoJessica Willard6-2, 6-1H
Sarah GallupShelby Hay6-2, 6-1H
Alivia LivesayRegan Osborn6-0, 6-0H
Sarah WilkeCaleigh O’Neal4-0 (Injury)H
Josie PansipClaire Carruthers7-5, 6-2H
Aliza JohnsonMichaela Garner6-3, 6-1V
  11:00AM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Olivet College5-4 
 2:00PM(H) 11 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Warner - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Priya Sukkanha / Johanna WeberAndrea Silva / Marla Mesa Montoya8-1H
Haley Morrissey / Tova Tilk TobrandPaula Ordonez / Annaleigh Collings8-0H
Valerie Droop / Nicole KatzarkovDanieris Santiago / Veronica Kamoi8-1H
Priya SukkanhaAndrea Silva6-0, 6-0H
Haley MorrisseyPaula Ordonez6-0, 6-1H
Johanna WeberMarla Mesa Montoya6-1, 6-3H
Valerie DroopAnnaleigh Collings6-1, 6-1H
Nicole KatzarkovVeronica Kamoi6-0, 6-0H
Tova Tilk TobrandDanieris Santiago6-0, 6-0H
  2:00PM(H) Oklahoma Baptist Universitydef(A) Kansas Wesleyan6-0 
  3:00PM(N) Bethany Lutheran College vs. (N) Grand View - IACncl 
  12:00PM(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) College of Idaho8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Begona Andres, Laura DiazMarissa Shirley, Sydney Ewing8-0H
Laura Rosselli, Jen RouxNatalie Little, Alex Sorte8-7V
Sophie Uhlnekott, Kyla CollierLeiana Almaraz, Taylor Little8-3H
Begona AndresAlex Sorte6-1, 6-4H
Laura RosselliMarissa Shirley6-0, 6-1H
Jen RouxNatalie Little6-2, 6-4H
Sophie UhlnekottLeiana Almaraz6-4, 6-4H
Alexandra BarryMelissa Oberto6-1, 6-3H
Kyla CollierAlex Fisher6-0, 6-0H
  8:00PM(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Whitworth University6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Begona Andres, Laura DiazErica Lee, Emma Jo Wiley8-6V
Laura Rosselli, Jen RouxAvery Liening, Marissa Kirk8-2H
Sophie Uhlenkott, Kyla CollierGrace Bethards, Jill Hughes8-4V
Begona AndresErica Lee6-4, 6-1H
Laura RosselliAvery Liening7-5, 6-1H
Laura DiazEmma Jo Wiley6-1, 6-4H
Jen RouxGrace Bethards6-2, 6-3H
Sophie UhlenkottMarissa Kirk6-3, 6-0H
Alexandra BarryJill Hughes6-2, 6-4V
 1:00PM(H) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Columbia - SC9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
De Guzman/KejriwalDimitrijevic/ murphy8-0H
Homan/Hullwolf/fraziek8-2H
Guerra/Amarocason/couch8-1H
Kejriwaldimitrijevic8-2H
De Guzmanwolf8-2H
Hullmurphy8-2H
marocason8-1H
smythefrazier8-1H
homancouch8-2H
 4:00PM(H) 25 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Cornerstone - MI6-0 
  2:00PM(A) RV Georgetown - KY @ (H) University of Virginia's College at WiseCncl 
  4:30PM(A) Lees-McRae Collegedef(H) Milligan - TN4-1 
  4:30PM(H) DePauw Universitydef(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyan5-2 
  12:30PM(N) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Principia College8-1 
  12:00PM(H) Hamline Universitydef(A) St. Ambrose - IA6-0 
  3:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI6-3 
 Eastlake Athletic Club
  6:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Saint Mary's College5-4 
 2:00PM(A) RV Webber International - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL7-2 
  6:00PM(A) Fresno Pacific Universitydef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-0 
 1:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) Coastal Georgia9-0 
  3:00PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Purdue University Northwest8-1 
  12:00PM(H) Saint Mary's Collegedef(A) Spring Arbor - MI9-0 
 Eastlake Athletic Club
  9:00AM(A) Albion Collegedef(H) Holy Cross - IN7-2 
  2:00PM(N) RV Southwestern - KS vs. (N) Hastings - NECncl 
  1:00PM(A) Meredith College @ (H) Montreat - NCCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Tabor - KSCncl 
  1:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) 17 Union - KYPPD 
  11:00AM(A) 6 William Woods - MO @ (H) RV Missouri ValleyPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Louisiana College @ (H) 8 LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
  2:00PM(N) College of Saint Mary - NE vs. (N) Southwestern Christian - OKCncl 
 22 (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Wisconsin-Green Bay4-3 
  5:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Bethel - KS8-1 
  10:00AM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Midland - NE5-3 
 2:30PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Marymount California6-3 
 4:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) William Jessup - CA9-0 
 Life Time Fitness - Roseville, California
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
McKenzie Hawkins/Stephanie AlsmanJ. Ortiz/H. Papaco2-8V
Abriana Rowe/Melisa HansenM. Fournier/B. Amaya2-8V
Yvette Perez/Allie RochaJ. Torres/S. Wenzel2-8V
McKenzie HawkinsJulia Ortiz3-6, 3-6V
Abriana RoweHana Papaco0-6, 0-6V
Stephanie AlsmanMichelle Fournier5-7, 1-6V
Melisa HansenBianca Amaya5-7, 2-6V
Yvette PerezJocelyn Torres0-6, 0-6V
Allie RochaSbevie Wenzel1-6, 3-6V
 3:00PM(A) 14 Westmont - CAdef(H) 13 San Diego Christian - CA5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sarah Urbanek/Nadine GeschkeCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte8-5H
Aleksandra Emelianova/Valentina SotileIsabel Lee/Emily Peterson8-6H
Tatina Harvey/Brianna Leigh-PinkZarina Huber/Rachal Jackson9-7V
Cade PiersonSarah Urbanek4-6, 6-3, 6-2H
Valentina SotileIsabel Lee6-4, 6-2V
Nadine GeschkeTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-3, 6-0V
Aleksandra EmelianovaEmily Peterson6-2, 3-6, 6-3H
Tatiana HarveyRachal Jackson6-1, 6-0V
Brianna Leig-PinkSidney Lowry6-4, 6-0V
   (A) University of Southern Indianadef(H) Brescia - KY5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah-Joy Simms/Eleni StravolemosLauryn Thompson/Alex Jamison6-4V
Danielle Mattis/Elizabeth RatliffLauren Hambrock/Rachel Anderson6-0V
Mazvita Ngorosha/Sierra ThompsonKylie Skepnek/Shelby Braselton6-0V
Hannah-Joy SimmsAlex Jamison6-2, 7-5H
Eleni StravolemosRachel Anderson6-1, 6-2V
Toni KeelingKylie Skepnek6-0, 6-0V
Mazvita NgoroshaShelby Braselton6-1, 6-0V
Danielle MattisLindsey McCord6-2, 6-4V
Elizabeth RatliffNo PlayerWF-0H
  2:00PM(A) RV Webber International - FLdef(H) Florida National - FL5-4 
  7:00PM(H) University of Northwestern - St. Pauldef(A) St. Ambrose - IA9-0 
  2:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
 Match Point Tennis & Fitness Club
  2:00PM(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana East - IN9-0 
 Pearson Automotive Tennis Club
  5:00PM(H) Fresno Pacific Universitydef(A) 19 Arizona Christian6-1 
 2:00PM(A) 5 Brenau - GAdef(H) Point - GA9-0 
 Time to be determined
  3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) 8 LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
 213:00PM(A) 17 Union - KYdef(H) RV Georgetown - KY8-1 
 1:00PM(H) 25 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
 Racer Courts
  1:00PM(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN9-0 
 12:30PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
 South Bend Racquet Club
202:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  4:00PM(N) 3 Xavier - LAdef(N) Grambling State University4-0 
 at Baton Rouge, La. . . . Grambling: NCAA Division I
 1:00PM(A) RV Webber International - FLdef(H) Warner - FL5-4 
 Played on Webber's home courts in Babson Park, Fla.
  12:00PM(N) Indiana East - INdef(N) Indiana Tech5-4 
 Pearson Automotive Tennis Club
 194:00PM(A) Point - GA @ (H) Agnes ScottRAIN 
  11:00AM(A) Point - GA @ (H) Clark Atlanta UniversityRAIN 
 185:30PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Defiance College6-3 
 179:00AM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) Florida National - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
SARAH WARDENBURG & NATALIE ESPINALSofia Pera & Cadela Bonivardi6 x 0H
DIANE FOLLIN & ISABELLA LOWREYNathalia Vivas & Andrea Guzman6 x 0H
IVANA DJORDJEVIC & CHANTAL NOSIEVICIMoana de Souza & Ana Barreto6 x 0H
NATALIE ESPINALCadela Bonivardi6 x 0 - 6 x 0H
SARAH WARDENBURGSofia Pera6 x 3 - 6 x 1H
DIANE FOLLINNathalia Vivas6 x 1 - 6 x 2H
CHANTAL NOSIEVICIAndrea Guzman6 x 0 - 6 x 0H
ALEXANDRA YEARDLEYMoana de Souza6 x 0 - 6 x 1H
CAITLYN KHANAna Barreto6 x 4 - 6 x 2H
  9:00AM(A) Saint Mary's Collegedef(H) Saint Francis - IN8-0 
  11:00AM(H) Lynn Universitydef(A) RV Webber International - FL7-0 
  10:00AM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Iowa Central CC6-3 
  1:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport @ (H) 8 LSU Alexandria - LaCncl 
 16 (H) University of Chicagodef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI7-2 
 11:00AM(N) Blue Mountain - MSdef(N) Bethel - TN7-2 
 SSAC Conference Roundup
  4:45PM(H) Grand Valley State Universitydef(A) Indiana Tech7-0 
  (A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ7-2 
   (N) North Central Texas Collegedef(N) Southwest - NM9-0 
   (N) Collin Collegedef(N) Southwest - NM7-2 
 11:30AM(A) 11 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) RV Southeastern - FL7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sharienne Ricardo / Beatrice LetiziaPriya Sukkanha / Johanna Weber 8-4V
Angelique Myrtil / Gabby MarshallHaley Morrissey / Tova Tilk Tobrand8-3V
Priscila Baptista / Mia DunaganNicole Katzarkov / Francine Voit9-7H
Sharienne RicardoPriya Sukkhanha6-2, 6-2V
Beatrice LetziaHaley Morrissey6-1, 6-1H
Angelique MyrtilJohanna Weber6-2, 6-1V
Priscila BaptistaNicole Katzarkov6-3, 6-4V
Gabby MarshallTova Tilk Tobrand6-0, 6-1V
Mia DunaganFrancine Voit6-4. 4-6, 13-11V
 2:00PM(H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-DamonteMcKenzie Hawkins/Abriana Rowe8-1H
Isabel Lee/Sidney LowryStephanie Alsman/Melisa Hansen8-0H
Zarina Huber/Emily PetersonYvette Perez/Allie Rocha8-0H
Cade PiersonMcKenzie Hawkins6-0, 6-0H
Isabel LeeAbriana Rowe6-0, 6-0H
Taylor Cheung-DamonteStephanie Alsman6-1, 6-0H
Emily PetersonMelisa Hansen6-0, 6-0H
Rachal JacksonYvette Perez6-0, 6-0H
Sidney LowryAllie Rocha6-0, 6-0H
 2:00PM(H) 2 Keiser - FLdef(A) RV Webber International - FL9-0 
  1:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) 25 University of Northwestern Ohi7-2 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
  10:00AM(N) University of the Ozarksdef(N) John Brown - AR6-3 
 11:00AM(N) 9 William Carey - MSdef(N) RV Martin Methodist - TN7-2 
 SSAC Roundup #1 -- Mobile, Ala.
  5:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Bethany Lutheran College9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Taylor Bolduan/Shoshi BrunerOns Souissi/Abby Fitzgerald8-0V
Leah Schaefer/Audrey PetersenHanna Schnoning/Sam Umberger8-0V
Jess Aune/Emma CarmichaelHaley Potthoff/Kassidy Hart8-5V
Taylor BolduanOns Souissi6-3, 6-3V
Shoshi BrunerAbby Fitzgerald6-2, 6-2V
Leah SchaeferHanna Schoning6-2, 6-2V
Audrey PetersenSam Umberger6-2, 6-4V
Jess AuneHaley Potthoff6-4, 6-2V
Emma CarmichaelKassidy Hart6-4, 6-3V
 12:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  12:00PM(H) Capital Universitydef(A) Concordia - MI7-2 
 Capital University Tennis Courts
  8:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Martin Luther College6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Anna Hemmelman/Morgan SheveyOns Soussi/Abby Fitzgerald8-4V
Sophie Birner/Ella LoeschHanna Schoning/Sam Umberger8-1V
Dana Pietryzk/Tatum BollmeierHaley Potthoff/Kassidy Hart8-5H
Anna HemmelmanOns Souissi6-4, 3-6, 0-10H
Sophie BirnerAbby Fitzgerald6-4, 6-2V
Morgan SheveyHanna Schoning4-6, 6-4, 10-5V
Ella LoeschSam Umberger6-3, 6-2V
Dana PietryzkHaley Potthoff6-2, 6-3V
Tatum BollmeierKassidy Hart4-6, 5-7H
  4:00PM(H) Sewanee Universitydef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan9-0 
  11:00AM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Principia College7-2 
 11:00AM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) 19 Arizona Christian7-2 
  7:00PM(N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Martin Luther College8-1 
  5:00PM(N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Bethany Lutheran College6-3 
  1:00PM(A) 4 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 24 Reinhardt - GA8-1 
 Season and Home Opener
 11:00AM(N) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 20 Loyola - LA6-3 
 1:30PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) St. Thomas - FL6-3 
   (A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Alma College5-4 
  4:30PM(A) Calvin Collegedef(H) Aquinas - MI5-4 
 MVP Sportsplex
  11:00AM(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Davenport University6-0 
  10:00AM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE9-0 
 @ Fremont YMCA
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Bader/StraznickyTernent/Golka8-4H
Daxon/MoehrleinRayyan/Newman8-1H
Messana/PolomequeBindl/Zakrzewski8-6H
Michelle BaderChristina Ternent6-2, 6-1H
Lauryn DaxonKatie Golka6-1, 6-3H
Nicole StraznickyAllyah Rayyan6-2, 6-1H
Sarah MoehrleinMarissa Newman6-3, 6-0H
Bruna MessanaCarly Bindl6-2, 6-4H
Mar PalomequeRegi Zakrzewski6-1, 6-1H
  2:00PM(H) Northwestern State Universitydef(A) 3 Xavier - LA6-1 
 Northwestern State: NCAA Division I
  4:00PM(A) Rockhurst University @ (H) Baker - KSPPD 
  3:00PM(A) Salem International University @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHCncl 
 Played at Lakewood Raquet Club
 15 (A) Eastern Illinoisdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI5-4 
 4:00PM(N) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) Blue Mountain - MS9-0 
 SSAC Conference Roundup
 11:00AM(N) RV Martin Methodist - TNdef(N) Blue Mountain - MS8-1 
 SSAC Conference Roundup
 4:00PM(N) 23 Mobile - ALdef(N) Bethel - TN9-0 
 Southern States Round-Up @ Mobile, AL
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneMarcela Donatoni and Elena Fochs8-0H
Maria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhRosselle Dorero and London Martin8-0H
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisAllison Smarsh and Brooke Daniels8-1H
Emily ChangMarcela Donatoni6-2, 6-2H
Maria ToledoRosselle Dorero6-0, 6-0H
Marina CapitaniElena Fochs6-0, 7-6 (7-5)H
Sina MarchioneAllison SmarshDEFH
Yaroslava PyrkhLondon Martin6-0, 6-0H
Claire TravisBrooke Daniels6-0, 6-0H
 11:00AM(N) 12 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 23 Mobile - AL6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneNagele and Nobis9-8, 7-1H
Maria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhPersiani and Pereyra4-8V
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisHeer and Rajovic2-8V
Emily ChangNagele6-4, 6-2H
Maria ToledoRajovic2-6, 1-6V
Marina CapitaniPereyra0-6, 0-6V
Sina MarchioneHeer7-5, 6-2H
Yaroslava Pyrkh (ret)Persiani6-2, 2-6, 5-3V
Claire TravisCocoma1-6, 1-6V
 5:00PM(H) 19 Arizona Christiandef(A) Hope International - CA8-1 
   (N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) Southwest - NM8-1 
  7:00PM(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) 25 University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
 GC Invitational Top Seed Tennis Club
  12:00PM(H) Eastern Florida State Collegedef(A) Florida National - FL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Vasavi Ganesan & Tsveti TrifonovaSofia Pera & Cadela Bonivardi8 x 6H
Ema Othmer & Valeria ArevaloMoana de Souza & Ana Barreto8 x 1H
Zoe Hanson & Chengeto MoyanaNathalia Vivas & Andrea Guzman8 x 6H
Vasavi GanesanCadela Bonivardi6 x 3 - 7 x 5H
Tsveti TrifonovaSofia Pera6 x 0 - 6 x 2H
Valeria ArevaloNathalia Vivas6 x 3 - 6 x 1H
Chengeto MoyanaMoana de Souza6 x 0 - 6 x 0H
Ema OthmerAna Barreto6 x 1 - 6 x 2H
Zoe HansonAndrea Guzman6 x 3 - 6 x 1V
  5:00PM(H) Hendrix Collegedef(A) John Brown - AR6-3 
 11:00AM(N) 9 William Carey - MSdef(N) Bethel - TN9-0 
 Southern States Round-Up @ Mobile, AL
  3:00PM(H) ASA College Miamidef(A) RV Webber International - FL9-0 
 12:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ8-1 
  4:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Midland - NE9-0 
  11:00AM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Ottawa - KS7-2 
  4:00PM(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-0 
  1:00PM(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) 19 Arizona Christian7-2 
 11:00AM(N) 20 Loyola - LAdef(N) RV Martin Methodist - TN5-4 
 SSAC Roundup #1 -- Mobile, Ala.
  11:00AM(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Aquinas - MI9-0 
 MVP Sportsplex
  7:00PM(A) Western Illinoisdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
  1:00PM(A) University of South Carolina-Aiken @ (H) 1 Georgia GwinnettPPD 
 Grizzly Invitational
  2:00PM(H) Emory Universitydef(A) 5 Brenau - GA9-0 
  11:00AM(H) Emory Universitydef(A) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Ga8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gonzalez-Rico / OkayKejriwal / De Guzman8-5V
Watson / TaylorHoman / Hull8-1H
Perelman / Yoon Guerra / Amaro 8-1H
Ysabel Gonzalez-RicoSimran Kejriwal6-2, 6-1H
Steph TaylorKatrina De Guzman6-4, 6-2H
Lauren YoonVivian Amaro6-2, 6-2H
Jessica FatemiGiuli Hull6-0, 6-2H
Emma PerelmanMadie Homan6-0, 6-2H
Christina WatsonMillie Smythe6-0, 6-0H
  2:00PM(A) William Jessup - CA @ (H) Marymount CaliforniaRAIN 
145:00PM(N) 23 Mobile - ALdef(N) RV Martin Methodist - TN7-2 
 SSAC Roundup #1 -- Mobile, Ala.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emily Chang and Sina MarchioneSkylar McDonald and Michelle Blaha6-8V
Maria Toledo and Yaroslava PyrkhMiriam Sanchez and Sina Albersmier8-6H
Marina Capitani and Claire TravisJenny Wilson and Darby Tompkins8-6H
Emily ChangSkylar McDonald6-3, 6-3H
Maria ToledoSina Albersmier6-3, 4-6, 12-10H
Marina CapitaniMichelle Blaha1-6, 0-6V
Sina MarchioneMiriam Sanchez6-0, 6-2H
Yaroslava PyrkhJenny Wilson6-2, 6-2H
Claire TravisDarby Tompkins6-1, 6-0H
 5:00PM(N) 9 William Carey - MSdef(N) 12 Middle Georgia State6-3 
  8:00PM(H) Grand Valley State Universitydef(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyan6-1 
 4:00PM(N) 20 Loyola - LAdef(N) Bethel - TN9-0 
 Southern States Round-Up @ Mobile, AL
  1:00PM(H) Lewis Universitydef(A) St. Francis - IL6-1 
 133:30PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University7-0 
  2:00PM(H) Georgia Southwestern State Universitydef(A) 24 Reinhardt - GA5-2 
 Season Opener
 126:00PM(H) 14 Westmont - CAdef(A) California Lutheran7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-DamonteChristie Kurdys/Lilijana Peters-Semak8-7 (9-7)H
Isabel Lee/Emily PetersonSarah Seeman/Brennan Foreman8-3H
Rachal Jackson/Zarina HuberJoann Taylor/Nicole Alvarez8-2V
Cade PiersonChristie Kurdys6-1, 6-0H
Isabel LeeLilijana Peters-Semak6-2, 6-4V
Taylor Cheung-DamonteSarah Seeman6-2, 6-3H
Emily PetersonNicole Alvarez6-3, 6-2H
Rachal JacksonBrennan Foreman6-2, 6-3H
Zarina HuberCarolina Groff Hinojosa7-5, 6-3H
  2:00PM(A) Point - GA @ (H) University of West GeorgiaRAIN 
  1:30PM(A) Cowley County CCdef(H) Baker - KS8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonTakalani Molaoa/Georgina Kaindoha5-7V
Cortlyn Wolfe/Kayelee SmithMargot Fontaine/Mariana Rodriguez2-6V
Josephine Moore/Patricia MooreAletta Macheli/Angelica Garcia6-4H
Kate Taylor-DoranTakalani Molaoa3,1V
Sophie RobertsonAllana Molinar1,5V
Kayelee SmithAletta Macheli2,1V
Cortlyn WolfeGeorgina Kaindoha0,1V
Patricia MooreCoraline Lamer5-8V
Josephine MooreAngelica Garcia4-8V
   (A) Sul Ross State Universitydef(H) Southwest - NM6-3 
  2:00PM(H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA8-0 
  3:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport @ (H) 8 LSU Alexandria - LaPPD 
 102:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) Warner - FL9-0 
  5:30PM(H) Gustavus Adolphus Collegedef(A) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
 11:00AM(A) 5 Brenau - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Dimitrijevic, Madyson MurphyCharoensirisutth, Pijils0-8V
Wolf, FrazierZambrano, Gouveia0-8V
Cason, CouchPabon,Dickins0-8V
Andrea DimitrijevicCharoensirisutthikel2-6, 0-6V
Caitlyn WolfRebecca Pijils0-6,0-6V
Madyson MurphyJuana Zambrano0-6,0-6V
Rayna CasonKirsten Dickins0-6,0-6V
Bethany FrazierEvelin Gouveia0-6,0-6V
Lauren CouchValentina Pabon0-6,0-6V
  1:00PM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) 21 Loyola - LA7-0 
 96:00PM(A) 22 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY5-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Toni Keeling/Elizabeth RatliffBrenda Aguilar/Bolor Enkhbayar8-1V
Mazvita Ngorosha/Sierra ThompsonRebeca Scurt/Alabina Zaganjor8-0V
Hannah-Joy SimmsBenda Aguilar6-4, 1-6, 6-4V
Eleni StravolemosBolor Enkhbayar6-2, 6-2V
Mazvita NgoroshaRebeca Scurt6-1, 6-4V
  2:00PM(A) 25 Marian - INdef(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi5-4 
  6:00PM(H) University of Nebraska-Omahadef(A) McPherson - KS6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Karelevich / CrockettZipf / Paradise6-2V
Tucker / LinscottBouwmeester / Bwalya6-1H
Janelle WilsonBrittany Zipf6-2, 4-6, 10-6V
Savanna CrowellErica Paradise6-0, 6-0H
Rylee TuckerBesa Bwalya7-6, 6-2H
Clare CrockettZoe Bouwmeester7-6, 6-3H
  10:00AM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) RV Midland - NE5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Allmand/VillarealBrubacher/Mexsen8-5V
Splichal/MartinIsaac/Roth8-2H
Kerisgo/MillerDarrah/Berggren8-6H
Annie AllmandNaima Mexsen5-7, 7-6, 10-8V
Christina VillarealOlivia Brubacher6-3, 6-1V
Elyse SplichalTessa Isaac6-0, 6-1V
Madison KersigoKayla Roth6-1, 7-6V
Danielle MartinMacey Darrah6-2, 6-0H
Alyson MillerAbby Berggren6-3, 7-6H
  5:00PM(A) 14 Westmont - CAdef(H) University of Redlands7-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Elizabeth Johnson/Halle MarinucciCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte8-5V
Kate Dolan/Jackie LacyIsabel Lee/Emily Peterson8-3V
Lexi LehmanCade Pierson6-2, 6-0V
Halle MarinucciIsabel Lee6-4, 6-1V
Danya WallisTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-1, 7-6 (7-4)V
Karen KobayashiEmily Peterson6-3, 6-3H
Jackie LacyRachal Jackson7-6, 6-3V
Madison RossZarina Huber6-2, 7-6 (7-4)V
  3:00PM(H) University of Alabama-Huntsvilledef(A) Martin Methodist - TN4-3 
  12:45PM(A) College of Woosterdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-0 
 Played at Lakewood Raquet Club
  3:30PM(A) Davenport Universitydef(H) Aquinas - MI5-4 
 MVP Sportsplex
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gerst/DevetakNelson/Murphy8-2V
Buck/TerhaarRalheta/Grosset8-1H
Chouinard/BerryDefH
GerstNelson6-1, 6-2V
DevetakMurphy6-1, 2-6, 6-3H
ChouinardRalheta6-3, 6-2V
HeylmunShumilova6-2, 6-0V
TerhaarGrosset6-5, 6-1V
BerryDefH
  2:00PM(N) 22 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-2 
 @ Brescia University
  4:00PM(A) Western New Mexico Universitydef(H) 20 Arizona Christian4-3 
  3:00PM(H) Butler Universitydef(A) 10 Indiana Wesleyan7-0 
  6:00PM(A) Montana State University-Bozemandef(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Laura Mary, Linnea FristramBegona Andres, Laura DIaz6-3V
Enni Zander, Sara IversonSophie Uhlenkott, Laura Rosselli6-2V
Annie Walker, Sarah CheverieJen Roux, Alexandra Barry6-2V
Laura MayLaura Rosselli6-2 6-1V
Annie WalkerBegona Andres7-5, 6-2V
Linnea FristramLaura Diaz6-1, 6-3V
Enni ZanderJen Roux6-0, 6-2V
Sarah CheverieAlexandra Barry6-1, 6-1V
Sara IversonSophie Uhlenkott6-0, 6-0V
  2:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Biola University4-1 
  12:00PM(A) Western New Mexico Universitydef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ8-1 
  4:00PM(H) CSUNdef(A) Marymount California6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Van De Vondel/AndersonGonzalezz/Webha6-0H
Roenholt/DemirbagaArambulo.Subero6-0H
Alcon/Farile TobosoWebb/McNall6-0H
Monika Van De VondelMiah Webb6-0, 6-2H
Skyla AlconHailey McNail6-0, 6-0H
Ana Fraile TobosoYsabelle Arambulo6-0, 6-3H
Sibel DemirbagaDaisy Gonzalez6-0, 2-0H
Lauren AndersonSarah Webha6-0, 6-0H
  1:30PM(H) 8 LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Louisiana College9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Miljana Milojevic/Marie CoolEmma Hixson/Que'eria Hampton8-1H
Niamh Packer/Carolina GuerreroKeonna Johnson/Molly Edelman8-0H
Miljana MilojevicEmma Hixson6-0, 6-0H
Niamh PackerQue'eria Hampton6-0, 6-0H
Marie CoolMolly Edelman6-0, 6-0H
Patricia Martinez MolinaKeonna Johnson6-0, 6-0H
Carolina GuerreroChastity SamDefaultH
Vanessa Larez PaterninaDefaultH
 10:00AM(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  12:00PM(H) University of New Orleansdef(A) 21 Loyola - LA7-0 
 2:00PM(H) 11 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) RV St. Thomas - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Johanna Weber/Priya SukkanhaAndrea Gonzalez/Manami Maehama8-0H
Valerie Droop/Nicole KatzarkovMariah Bastos/Giovanna Paschoalin8-5H
Tova Tilk Tobrand/Haley MorrisseyAlexandria Curry/Thais Shibata8-0H
Priya SukkanhaAndrea Gonzalez6-0, 6-1H
Haley MorrisseyManami Maehama6-0, 6-2H
Johanna WeberThais Shibata6-1, 6-1H
Valerie DroopGiovanna Paschoalin6-1, 6-1H
Nicole KatzarkovMariah Bastos6-0, 6-1H
Tova Tilk TobrandAlexandria Curry6-1, 6-0H
  1:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN8-1 
  4:00PM(H) University of New Orleansdef(A) 3 Xavier - LA4-3 
  12:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Young Harris College7-2 
  1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Olivet College9-0 
  3:00PM(A) RV Southwestern - KS @ (H) Texas WesleyanRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Tiffin UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Webber International - FL @ (H) Florida TechPPD 
 84:00PM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Doane - NE5-4 
 at Fremont YMCA
  11:00AM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE6-3 
 Aspen Athletic Club
  3:00PM(N) RV Southwestern - KSdef(N) McMurry University9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Samantha Ritz/Kaitlyn RobertsBrailey McMinn/Meghan Kindred8-1V
Claire Huffine/Zayra GomezEsperanza Contador/Emilia Schorghuber8-5V
Gabrielle Ellwanger/Neah GarzaHailey Janson/Jessica Coleman8-6V
Samantha RitzBrailey McMinn2-6, 6-4, 10-4V
Claire HuffineEsperanza Contador6-1, 6-3V
Gabrielle EllwangerMeghan Kindred6-1, 6-4V
Neah GarzaAlexa Powers6-0, 6-2V
Zayra GomezEmilia Schorghuber6-2, 4-6, 10-4V
Briana PerezEmily Feihle6-2, 6-3V
   (H) Rockhurst Universitydef(A) 6 William Woods - MO4-3 
  4:30PM(H) University of California-Riversidedef(A) 14 Westmont - CA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Tia Elpusan/Sara KhattabCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte7-5H
Mahli Silpachai/Natalie ShammaEmily Peterson/Isabel Lee6-3V
Lindsey Gelinas/Tracy VanRachal Jackson/Zarina Huber6-4H
Lindsey GelinasCade Pierson6-4, 6-3H
Tia ElupsanIsabel Lee6-1, 6-1H
Mahli SilpachaiTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-4, 6-0H
Hanh PhamEmily Peterson6-1, 6-2H
Sara KhattabRachal Jackson5-7, 7-5, 1-0 (10-6)V
Lauren WolfeZarina Huber6-1, 6-1H
  7:00PM(H) Occidental Collegedef(A) Marymount California8-1 
  7:00PM(N) RV Georgetown - KYdef(N) Bellarmine University5-4 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
  3:00PM(H) William Jewell Collegedef(A) Ottawa - KS5-4 
 Clayview Country Club
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Becca Richison/Hannah WaineGabby Arias/Rhian Shepherd6-4V
Whitney Holloman/Julia YamateNicole Robbins/Anna Holland7-5V
Meredith Houk/Caroline LaneAshlyn Good/Tayler Alterman7-5H
Hannah WaineRhian Shepherd6-3,6-1H
Becca RichisonGabby Arias6-0, 6-2H
Whitney HollomanNicole Robbins4-6, 6-4, 10-6V
Julia YamateAshlyn Good6-3, 6-2H
Meredith HoukAnna Holland6-1, 6-4V
Gillian EvansTayler Alterman6-1, 6-0H
  2:00PM(A) Georgia Southwestern State Universitydef(H) Point - GA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Villalobos and Joanna GallmanHannah Hogg and Sophia Winters7-5V
Maddi Marler and Maria MartinezCelia del Castillo and Maria Taboada6-4H
Eman Cohen and Martina BelloniCharli Allen and Alexandria Rhodes7-6 (7-5)V
Sofia VillalobosHannah Hogg6-4, 6-1H
Joanna GallmanCelia del Castillo7-6 (7-3), 6-1V
Maria MartinezMaria Taboada6-2, 6-1V
Eman CohenSophia Winters6-0, 6-1V
No PlayerCharli AllenWin by defaultV
No PlayerAlexandria RhodesWin by defaultV
  2:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Lane College9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Donatoni / FochsSmith / Andrews8-0H
Dorero / MartinDavis / O'Neal8-0H
Smarsh / DanielsReese / Williams8-0H
Elena Fochs Kamya Davis6-0 , 6-1H
Rosselle Dorero Ashley Andrews6-0 , 6-0H
London MartinDiaja O'Neal6-0 , 6-0H
Allison Smarsh Bria Davis 6-2 , 6-0H
Brooke Daniels Caterra Reese 6-0 , 6-0H
Haley Cooper Gilandria Williams 6-2 , 6-1H
  1:00PM(H) Georgia College & State Universitydef(A) 5 Brenau - GA6-1 
  4:00PM(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) Freed-Hardeman - TNCncl 
  7:00PM(N) Chicago State University vs. (N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILCncl 
 Park Forest Tennis Club
 75:00PM(H) Biola Universitydef(A) Hope International - CA4-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Inez DiazKristen RussoH
  3:00PM(H) Lynn Universitydef(A) 2 Keiser - FL6-1 
  6:00PM(H) Calvin Collegedef(A) Cornerstone - MI9-0 
  4:00PM(A) ASA College Miami @ (H) RV St. Thomas - FLPPD 
 61:00PM(A) Florida Techdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
 1:30PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Gonzalez/ MaehamaSharienne Riccardo/ Beatrice Letizia4-8V
Paschoalin/ BastosAngelique Myrtle/ Gabby Marshall2-8V
Shibata/ CurryPriscila Baptista/ Mia Dunagan1-8V
Andrea GonzalezSharienne Ricardo6-4, 1-6, 9-11V
MaehamaLetizia3-6, 0-6V
ShibataMyrtle1-6, 5-7V
BastosBaptista2-6, 0-6V
PerrettaMarshall3-6, 2-6V
CurryDunagan0-6, 1-6H
 55:00PM(A) Lynn Universitydef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrea Gonzalez/ MaehamaJeaneajn/ Siedliska0-6V
Paschoalin/BastosMordejan/ Petrakova0-6V
GonzalezJeanjean1-6, 0-6V
MaehamaSiedlieka0-6, 0-6V
PaschoalinMordejan0-6, 0-6V
ShibataPetrakova0-6, 0-6V
BastosLiga0-6, 0-6V
PerrettaPigato0-6, 1-6V
 43:00PM(A) University of North Georgiadef(H) 5 Brenau - GA9-0 
 311:00AM(H) 2 Keiser - FLdef(A) 11 SCAD Savannah - GA8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sarah Schaerer / Lorene FoerstePriya Sukkanha / Johanna Weber8-6H
Daniela Farfan / Emma HenriksenValerie Droop / Nicole Katzarkov8-2H
Anais Gabriel / Aleksandra GrelaTova Tilk Tobrand / Haley Morrissey8-3H
Daniela FarfanPriya Sukkanha4-6, 6-4, 1-0V
Anais GabrielHaley Morrissey6-3, 6-2H
Sarah SchaererJohanna Weber6-4, 6-0H
Aleksandra GrelaValerie Droop6-2, 6-1H
Lorene FoersteNicole Katzarkov6-2, 6-4H
Emma HenriksenTova Tilk Tobrand6-0, 6-1H
  1:00PM(H) Lincoln Memorial Universitydef(A) 18 Union - KY6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Vogel/DelisseLjiljana Pajcin/Isidora Petkovic6-1H
Waugh/DahlstromAlina Schweizer / Carla Delgado6-1H
Valls/LooseChristina Schoener / Mai Kitashita6-0H
DelissePetkovicWRH
PinolPajcin6-3, 6-4V
VallsMai Kitashita6-1, 6-0H
LoosSchoener3-6, 6-0, 6-4H
VogelSchweizer6-4, 6-2H
WaughAlba Rodenas6-4, 6-2H
  4:00PM(N) University of Nebraska-Kearneydef(N) Hastings - NE7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Seattle Universitydef(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
211:00AM(H) 21 Loyola - LAdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS8-1 
   (H) Henderson State Universitydef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Lorish Puluspene/ Sydnee ParkerLisa Nguyen/ Daejia Lynch6-1H
Lorish PuluspeneDaejia Lynch6-4, 6-3H
Lauren MillerLisa Nguyen6-2, 6-0H
Mariah BartlettKassandra Newton6-0, 6-0H
n/aSydnee Parker n/aH
  11:00AM(H) Kenyon Collegedef(A) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi9-0 
  12:30PM(A) 14 Westmont - CA @ (H) Pomona-Pitzer CollegeRAIN 
  2:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Florida National - FL8-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Pera & Cadela BonivardiSharienne Ricardo & Beatrice Letizia 6 x 8 V
Sofia Pera & Candela BonivardiSharienne Ricardo & Beatrice Letizia 6 x 8 V
Moana de Souza & Ana BarretoAngelique Myrtil & Gabby Marshall 2 x 8V
Andrea Guzman & Nathalia VivasPriscila Baptista & Mia Dunagan4 x 8 V
Sofia PeraSharienne Ricardo5 x 7 - 2 x 6V
Cadela BonivardiBeatrice Letizia 6 x 1 - 4 x 6 - 8 x 10V
Moana de SouzaAngelique Myrtil1 x 6 - 0 x 6V
Ana BarretoPriscila Baptista0 x 6 - 4 x 6V
Andrea GuzmanGabby Marshall 1 x 6 - 2 x 6V
Nathalia VivasMia Dunagan7 x 6 - RetiredV
Nathalia VivasMia Dunagan7 x 6 - Canceled due weatherV
   (H) East Texas Baptist Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM9-0 
  3:00PM(N) Minnesota State University-Mankatodef(N) Northwestern - IA8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Streeter, Erin/Ryan, MonikaHolscher, Zoe/Ingram, Jacque 8-4H
Washa, Tyanna/Goth, LaurenMcGinnis, Kendra/Van Drie9-8 (7-4)H
Foster, Liz/Petrick, AbbyBresnahan, Valerie/Smith, Abby 8-6V
Erin StreeterJacque Ingram8-1H
Monika RyanZoe Holscher8-3H
Tyanna WashaKendra McGinnis8-4H
Camila OjedaEmma Van Drie9-7H
Valerie BresnahanLiz Foster 8-5H
Lauren GothAbby Petrick8-2H
  1:15PM(N) Bethel Universitydef(N) Northwestern - IA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Maggie Riermann/Grace RiermannJacque Ingram/Zoe Holscher8-2H
Jill Weinzettel/Mackenzie NovakKendra McGinnis/Emma Van Drie8-2H
Meghan Schuler/Hayley HelbergAbby Petrick/Liz Foster8-1H
Maggie RiermannJacque Ingram6-0, 6-0H
Mackenzie NovakZoe Holscher6-0, 6-0H
Jill WeinzettelKendra McGinnis6-0, 6-0H
Sydney RottEmma Van Drie6-3, 6-1H
Meghan SchulerLiz Foster6-0, 6-1H
Heyley HelbergAbby Petrick6-2, 6-1H
  3:00PM(H) Bowling Green Universitydef(A) Indiana Tech7-0 
  3:00PM(A) 21 Loyola - LAdef(H) Belhaven University9-0 
  11:30AM(H) University of South Alabamadef(A) 3 Xavier - LA6-1 
  12:00PM(H) Lincoln Memorial Universitydef(A) 15 Cumberlands - KY6-1 
 11:30AM(A) 11 SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Webber International - FLPPD 
 14:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Belhaven University9-0 
  12:30PM(H) University of California-Riversidedef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Eldusan, KhattabUlloa, Ancheta6-0H
Gelinas, VanRusso, Macdonell6-0H
Lindsey GelinasKristen Russo6-1, 6-1H
Mahli SilpachaiJessica Ulloa6-0, 6-0H
Natalie ShammaMatea Ancheta6-0, 6-2H
Hanh PhamLauren Macdonell6-1, 6-1H
Lauren WolfeKayla Jensen6-0, 6-0
  4:00PM(H) William Jewell Collegedef(A) Baker - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hannah Waine/Becca RichisonKate Taylor-Doran/Sophie Robertson6-3V
Julia Yamate/Whitney HollomanKayelee Smith/Cortlyn Wolfe1-6H
Meredith Houk/Caroline LanePatricia Moore/Josephine Moore6-3V
Hannah WaineKate Taylor-Doran6-7(3),6-4,10-6V
Becca RichisonSophie Robertson3,1H
Whitney HollomanKayelee Smith4,0H
Julia YamateCortlyn Wolfe1,3H
Meredith HoukPatricia Moore2,0V
Gillian EvansJosephine Moore6-0,1-6,7-10H
  1:00PM(H) Auburn University Montgomerydef(A) 12 Middle Georgia State5-2 
  4:30PM(H) Cal State-Los Angelesdef(A) 14 Westmont - CA7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
I. Lopez/L. DiLauraIsabel Lee/Sidney Lowrey6-4H
A. Schneider/C. RuizCade Pierson/Taylor Cheung-Damonte6-3H
B. Acero/M. SagaraZarina Huber/Emily Peterson6-2H
Amanda SchneiderCade Pierson6-4, 7-5H
Berta AceroIsabel Lee6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-7)V
Luciana Di LauraTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-0, 6-0H
Isabella LopezEmily Peterson6-1, 7-6 (7-0)V
Chelsey RuizSidney Lowry6-2, 6-3H
Manko SagaraRachal Jackson6-1, 6-1H
  2:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Saint Katherine - CARAIN 
January
 2912:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Branstner & HarkeyPera & Bonivardi2 x 8V
McCarthy & GateauDe Souza & Guzman0 x 8V
Mahones & CarlosVivas & Ardanal2 x 8 V
Branstner Pera2 x 6 - 0 x 6V
McCarthy Bonivardi0 x 6 - 0 x 6V
MaryDe Souza0 x 6 - 0 x 6V
MahoneyGuzman1 x 6 - 1 x 6V
CarlosVivas0 x 6 - 2 x 6V
HarkeyArdanal0 x 6 - 0 x 6H
 2711:00AM(H) 3 Xavier - LAdef(A) Texas State4-3 
 262:00PM(H) CSUNdef(A) 14 Westmont - CA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Monika Van de Vondel/Joelene CoetzeeIsabel Lee/Sidney Lowrey6-2H
Skyla Alcon/Ana Fraile TobosoTaylor Cheung-Damonte/Cade Pierson6-1H
Emma Roenholt/Sibel DemirbagaZarina Huber/Emily Peterson6-2H
Monika Van de VondelCade Pierson6-1, 6-3H
Joelene CoetzeeIsabel Lee6-2, 6-3H
Skyla AlconTaylor Cheung-Damonte6-0, 6-0H
Ana Fraile TobosoEmily Peterson6-2, 6-1H
Emma RoenholtSidney Lowrey6-1, 6-2H
Sibel DemirbagaRachal Jackson6-0, 6-0H
  12:30PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Saint Katherine - CA6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Miah Webb & Hailey McnallN. Hecket & T. Johnson8-6H
Ysabelle Arambulo & Daisy GonzalezJ. Blanco & V. Bakahave8-4H
Miah WebbN. Hecket6-7,7-6,10-5H
Hailey McNallT. Johnson6-4,7-5H
Ysabelle ArambuloJ. Blanco6-0,6-1H
Daisy GonzalezV. Bakahave6-3,6-1H
  4:30PM(A) Southern Utah Universitydef(H) 20 Arizona Christian7-0 
 10:00AM(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) Warner - FL5-4 
 1:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  11:00AM(H) Boise State Universitydef(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Wilhemina Palmer, Lilian PolingBegona Andres, Laura Diaz6-0H
Wiktoria Nosek, Vanessa TimmJen Roux, Alexandra Barry6-0H
Sydnie Binder, Corey Patton LossnerSophie Uhlenkott, Kyla Collier6-3H
Wilhemina PalmerBegona Andres6-1, 6-1H
Lilian PolingLaura Rosselli6-0, 6-0H
Wiktoria NosekLaura Diaz6-0, 6-1H
Vanessa TimmSophie Uhlenkott6-2, 6-2H
Sydnie BinderAlexandra Barry6-0, 6-0H
Jovana KuljaninKyla Collier6-0, 7-6 (7-4)H
 252:00PM(A) 11 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) Florida Tech4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alahna Reto / Maria ChunJohanna Weber / Priya Sukkanha7-5H
Maria Escude Paricio / Palmoa Vela Haley Morrissey / Tova Tilk Tobrand6-2H
Dina Dragoljic / Lauren StuckeyValerie Droop / Nicole Katzarkov6-4V
Alahna RetoPriya Sukkanha7-5, 3-6, 6-2V
Maria Escude ParicioJohanna Weber6-4, 6-3H
Maria ChunHaley Morrissey6-3, 4-6, 6-3V
Lauren StuckeyTova Tilk Tobrand6-3, 4-6, 6-0H
Palmoa VelaValerie Droop6-2, 6-1V
Dina DragoljicNicole Katzarkov7-5. 6-3V
  10:30AM(H) 16 SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Warner - FL8-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
De Guzman/KejriwalSilva/Santiago8-1H
Guerra/AmaroOrdonez/Collings8-2H
Homan/HullMontoya/Kamoi8-2H
Simran KejriwalAndrea Silva6-1, 6-2H
Katrina De GuzmanPaula Ordonez7-6 (8-6), 6-4H
Giulianna HullMarla Montoya6-2, 6-4H
Vivian AmaroAnnaleigh Collings6-2, 6-3H
Millie SmytheVeronica Kamoi6-2, 2-6, 1-0 (10-8)V
Madie HomanDanieris Santiago6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (8-6)H
  12:00PM(N) Weber Statedef(N) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID4-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Begona Andres, Laura DiazCaitlin Herb, Yuuna Ukta5-3 Unf.V
Jen Roux, Laura RosselliSara Parker, Pei Hsuan Kuo6-0V
Sophie Uhlenkott, Kyla CollierMorgan Dickason, McKenna Llyod6-2V
Begona AndresPei Hsuan Kuo6-3, 4-2 Unf.V
Laura RosselliYuuna Ukta6-2, 6-1V
Laura DiazCali Fuller6-0, 4-1 Unf.V
Jen RouxMorgan Dickason6-6H
Sophie UhlenkottMegan Lombardi6-0, 6-2V
Alexandra BarryMcKenna Lloyd6-2, 6-1V
  7:00PM(H) Belmont Universitydef(A) Martin Methodist - TN7-0 
 Ensworth Tennis Center
  2:00PM(H) Alabama State Universitydef(A) Point - GA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Reka Szentes/Urska VelecSofia Villalobos/Joanna Gallman6-1H
Lea Krajcovicova/Gabriela LackovaEsther deMiguel/Maria Martinez6-2H
Marija Blazevic/Maria PopovaEman Cohen/No PlayerDefaultH
Urska VelecSofia Villalobos6-3, 6-1H
Lea KrajcovicovaEsther de Miguel6-2, 6-0H
Maria PopovaJoanna Gallman7-6 (5); 6-1H
Marija BlazevicMaria Martinez6-0; 6-4H
Worthy GoldmanEman Cohen6-0; 6-0H
Chloe KabambaNo PlayerDefaultH
231:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Coastal Georgia5-4 
 1:30PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mariah Bastos/ Giovana PaschoalinLorene Foreste/ Sarah Schaerer0-8V
Naomi Marcin/ Alexandria CurryEmma Henriksen/ Daniela Farfan0-8V
Manami Maehama/ Andrea GonzalezAnais Gabriel/ Aleksandra Grela2-8V
Andrea GonzalezDaniela Farfan1-6, 1-6V
Manami MaehamaAnais Gabriel 2-6, 2-6V
Giovana PaschoalinSarah Schaerer0-6, 0-6V
Thais ShibataAleksandra Grela0-6, 0-6V
Mariah BastosLorene Foreste0-6, 0-6V
Alexandria CurryEmma Henriksen2-6, 0-6V
 11:00AM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL8-1 
 214:00PM(A) Whitman Collegedef(H) Lewis-Clark State - ID7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Begona Andres, Laura RosselliMary Hill, Andrea Gu 8-7V
Laura Diaz, Sophie Uhlenkott Nastya Redkina, Audrey Grigore8-5V
Jen Roux, Kyla CollierLori Sheng, Kattie Pak8-5V
Begona AndresAndrea Gu6-3, 1-6, 6-4V
Laura RosselliMary Hill6-4, 6-2H
Laura DiazNastya Redkina4-6, 6-3, 6-4V
Jen RouxLori Sheng6-4, 6-1V
Sophie UhlenkottAudrey Grigore6-1, 6-7, 10-8V
Alexandra BarryLorin de Muth6-1, 6-2H
  12:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Florida National - FL7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Pera & Candela BonivardiAndrea Silva & Marla Montoya8 x 1H
Nathalia Vivas & Andrea GuzmanPaula Ordones & Annaleigh Collins1 x 8V
Nathalia Vivas & Andrea GuzmanPaula Ordonez & Annaleigh Collins1 x 8V
Moana de Souza & Lizabeth ArdanalDanieris Santiago & Veronica H
Moana de Souza & Lizabeth ArdanalDanieris Santiago & Veronica Kamoi1 x 8 V
Sofia PeraAndrea Silva4 x 6 - 4 x 6V
Candela BonivardiPaula Ordonez6 x 2 - 6 x 0H
Nathalia VivasMarla Montoya6 x 7 - 4 x 6V
Moana de SouzaAnnaleigh Collins3 x 6 - 3 x 6V
Andrea GuzmanDanieris Santiago2 x 6 - RetiredV
Lizabeth ArdanalVeronica Kamoi0 x 6 - 0 x 6 V
 195:00PM(N) Eastern Illinoisdef(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL9-0 
 Park Forest Tennis Club
  10:30AM(A) Eastern Illinoisdef(H) Judson - IL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sofia Corona Garza & Ellen BinnionSrishi Slaria & R. Papavasilopoulos3-8V
Irina Iacob & Martha BandaAbby Carpenter & Carla Contreras 0-8V
Georgia Redmond & Lauren JanecekClaire Martin & Shelby Anderson0-8V
Sofia Corona GarzaR. Papavasilopoulos 0-6, 1-6V
Irina Iacob Slara Srishti0-6, 0-6V
Ellen Binnion Clarie Martin0-6, 0-6V
Martha BandaAbby Carpenter1-6, 0-6V
Georgia RedmondKarla Contreras0-6, 0-6V
Diana Paulete Romero Shelby Anderson0-6, 0-6V
  5:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TN @ (H) Tennessee State UniversityPPD 
November
 2 (A) Brenau - GA @ (H) TBAPPD 
 Wofford Terrier Invite
October
 27 (A) Ouachita Baptist @ (H) Texas A&M TexarkanaCncl 
  11:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Oakland City University9-0 
   (A) Point - GA @ (H) Coker CollegeNo Team Score 
 Coker College S.C. Invitational, Oct. 27-28, 2018
 26 (A) Brenau - GA @ (H) Columbia - SCPPD 
 214:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Maryville College8-1 
 20 (N) Loyola - LA vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 2 - West Florida Fall Fling
   (H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL7-2 
  12:00PM(A) Bellarmine Universitydef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN9-0 
  12:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Hesston CollegeCncl 
 198:00PM(N) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(N) Lewis-Clark State - ID5-4 
 Played in the Fall at Whitman College with five players
  3:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Indiana East - INCncl 
  5:00PM(H) Kentucky Wesleyan Collegedef(A) Brescia - KY6-3 
   (N) Loyola - LA vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 1 - West Florida Fall Fling
  4:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Franciscan University5-0 
 14 (N) Point - GA vs. (N) Georgia GwinnettNo Team Score 
 Georgia Gwinnett College Grizzly Invitational, Oct. 12-14, 2018
 1310:00AM(A) Loyola - LA @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 1 - XULA Invitational
  12:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) Holy Cross - INCncl 
 121:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Capital UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Western State Universitydef(A) Grand View - IA8-0 
  1:30PM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology7-2 
 Eastern Time
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Anna Thompson & Naomi Bhagat Sofia Corona Garza & Ellen Binnion7-9V
Fanny-Jane Banda & Kyla Jarvis Martha Banda & Irina Iacob4-8V
Linde Schaffer & Krista MancheDiana Romero & Georgia Redmond 5-8V
Naomi BhagatSofia Corona Garza3-6, 6-7V
Anna Thompson Irina Iacob1-6, 3-6V
Fanny-Jane BandaMartha Banda6-2, 6-3 H
Linde SchafferEllen Binnion0-6, 0-6V
Kyla Jarvis Diana Paulette Romero7-5, 7-6H
Beata BaratiLauren Janecek6-4, 6-7, 8-10V
  10:30AM(H) Saint Mary's Collegedef(A) Judson - IL6-3 
 Eastern Time
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Megan Davy & Monica DavySofia Corona Garza & Irina Iacob1-8V
Lilly Chamberlin & Meredith HeckertDiana Paulette Romero & Martha Banda8-0H
Alyssa Gulli & Elizabeth Preister Lauren Janecek & Georgia Redmond 8-0H
Monica DavySofia Corona Garza5-7, 1-6V
Megan DavyMartha Banda2-6, 6-3, 12-10 H
Lilly ChamberlinEllen Binnion3-6, 1-6V
Meredith Heckert Diana Paulette Romero6-2, 6-0H
Alyssa GulliLauren Janecek6-0, 6-0H
Elizabeth Preister Georgia Redmond 6-1, 6-0H
 11 (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) Ouachita BaptistCncl 
 matches vs. Harding, OBU, and SAU 10/11-12
 91:30PM(A) Simpson Collegedef(H) Grand View - IA5-4 
  4:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Indiana East - IN5-4 
  1:00PM(A) Mars Hill Universitydef(H) Milligan - TN5-2 
 82:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-2 
  4:00PM(A) Capital Universitydef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Weber/HigginsWatt/Sadek8-1V
Clark/YoungHolt/Archibald8-3H
Landis/SidleKanke/Walsh8-4H
Casey ClarkMadison Watt6-1, 7-6 (5)V
Sarah HigginsMariah Sadek6-4, 6-2V
Ashley Weber Elizabeth Sadek6-7 (3), 6-4, 7-6 (5)V
Aly LandisJulia Holt6-4, 6-4H
Laurel SidleKaren Kanke7-5, 6-3V
Sarah YoungNicole Walsh6-7 (4), 7-5, 7-5H
 712:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH8-1 
  4:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Augustana CollegeCncl 
 612:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Franklin CollegeCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Shawnee State - OH8-1 
   (N) Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Christian Brothers University4-3 
 2:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Columbia - SC7-2 
  4:30PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Marian - IN5-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
  5:00PM(A) Concordia - NE @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
  12:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Ohio Christian9-0 
  1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Indiana South Bend - IN9-0 
 Lakeland Athletic Club
  3:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Ashland UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Cedarville University4-3 
  11:00AM(N) St. Francis - IL vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Warhawk/Panther Invitational
  2:00PM(N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) Concordia - NECncl 
  11:00AM(A) Tabor - KS @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
  10:00AM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) Wisconsin-WhitewaterNo Team Score 
 510:00AM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) Wisconsin-WhitewaterNo Team Score 
  4:30PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) RV Missouri Baptist - MO6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dani Stevenson & Hannah ChaneyIrina Iacob & Sofia Corona Garza5-8V
Rafaela Davide & Francie Morena Ellen Binnion & Martha Banda 0-8V
Lindsey Burgess & Emily BrownDiana Romero & Georgia Redmond 8-6H
Francie Morena Sofia Corona Garza3-6, 3-6V
Dani Stevenson Irina Iacob2-6, 3-6V
Emily Brown Martha Banda 7-5, 2-6, 7-10V
Hannah ChaneyEllen Binnion2-6, 1-3 DNFV
Geena NovellyDiana Romero2-6, 4-6V
Rafaela Davide Lauren Janecek 3-6, 3-3 DNFV
  11:00AM(N) St. Francis - IL vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Warhawk/Panther Invitational
 42:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Bethel - KSNo Team Score 
  12:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Huntington - IN5-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
   (A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Aurora University5-4 
  12:00PM(N) Fort Hays State Universitydef(N) Ottawa - KS5-4 
 Genesis Health Club South
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gabby Arias/Rhian ShepherdLuaren Lindell/Ellea Ediger8-5H
Bruna Pacheco/Nicole RobbinsNicole Lubbers/L. Jimenez-Lendinez9-7V
Ashlyn Good/Tayler AltermanHaley Weidemann/Kimberly Stone8-0V
Rhian ShepherdL. Jimenez-Lendinez7-6, 6-3H
Bruna PachecoLauren Lindell5-3H
Gabby AriasEllea Ediger3-6, 7-6, 10-8H
Nicole RobbinsHaley Weidemann6-3, 6-3V
Ashlyn GoodNicole Lubbers6-0, 6-0V
Tayler AltermanKimberly Stone6-1, 6-0V
  3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Earlham College9-0 
 34:15PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN5-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian5-0 
  2:00PM(H) Southwest Minnesota Statedef(A) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN9-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
   (H) John Carroll Universitydef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI5-4 
 23:30PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Taylor - IN6-3 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI5-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
 14:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Mount St. Joseph University6-3 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Saint Francis - IN9-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(A) Earlham College @ (H) Indiana TechCncl 
September
 30 (A) TBA @ (H) University of Northwestern OhiNo Team Score 
 Racer Invitational
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NERAIN 
 Bluejay Invitational
 291:00PM(H) University of the Ozarksdef(A) John Brown - AR5-4 
  2:00PM(A) Alice Lloyd - KY @ (H) Shawnee State - OHCncl 
 Homecoming Weekend
  5:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN6-3 
 Time in Eastern Standard Time
 11:00AM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Goshen - IN7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Behm/WoodwardHaas/Stanchin8-6H
Ewing/IholtzFaber/Liter8-0V
No playerwin by defaultdef.V
Victoria OakesHannah Haas4-1, ret.V
Chloe WoodwardTaylor Stanchin2-6, 6-0, 7-6(5)V
Hannah BehmSarah Liter6-7(4), 7-6(0), (10-3)H
Megan EwingAndi Douthitt6-0, 6-1V
Natalie IholtzRegina Faber6-1, 6-0V
Ashley ArroyoGabby Buday6-3, 7-6(5)V
  2:00PM(N) College of Saint Mary - NE vs. (N) Grand View - IA  
 Simpson College Campus
  9:00AM(A) Cedarville Universitydef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-0 
  5:30PM(A) Geneva Collegedef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-2 
  2:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Hastings - NE5-4 
   (A) Brescia - KY @ (H) Campbellsville - KYNo Team Score 
 JV
   (A) TBA @ (H) University of Northwestern OhiNo Team Score 
 Racer Invitational
  9:00AM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
 Leeper Park
  3:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Georgetown - KY5-1 
  10:00AM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Alma College8-1 
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 Bluejay Invitational
  9:00AM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN6-0 
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILNo Team Score 
 ONU Fall Invite
 283:30PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Oakland City University5-4 
  12:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana East - IN8-1 
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILNo Team Score 
 ONU Fall Invite
   (A) Friends - KSdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE6-3 
 Moved to the Fremont YMCA
 2:30PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN9-0 
 Played at Knollwood CC
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 Bluejay Invitational
  4:30PM(H) Hanover Collegedef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN5-4 
  3:30PM(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Heidelberg UniversityPPD 
 2712:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Paola Vargas/Zofia SelwesiukKate Taylor-Doran/Sophie Robertson8-5V
Brianna Mendoza/Jessica SmithCortlyn Wolfe/Kayelee Smith8-2V
N/AChassidy Weathers/Josephine MooreForfeitV
Paola VargasKate Taylor-Doran6-4,3-0 RetireV
Zofia SelwesiukSophie Robertson6-3,3-0 RetireV
Brianna MendozaCortlyn Wolfe6-2,6-2,10-8H
Mallory LantzKayelee Smith6-0,6-0V
Jessica SmithChassidy Weathers6-0,6-3V
N/AJosephine MooreForfeitV
  4:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian8-1 
  4:00PM(A) Mount Union Collegedef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Weber/HigginsGroves/Cavalier8-0V
Clark/YoungTeaford/Wegener8-3V
Landis/SidleShane/Kohut8-0V
Casey ClarkGretchen Groves6-2, 6-2V
Sarah HigginsJordan Teaford6-3, 6-1V
Ashley WeberMacKenzie Cavalier6-0, 6-2V
Aly LandisCora Shane6-1, 6-0V
Laurel SidleSierra Beighey6-1, 6-1V
Sarah YoungTrisha Kohut6-1, 6-4V
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN9-0 
 postponed from Sept. 8
  4:00PM(H) Anderson Universitydef(A) Saint Francis - IN8-1 
  4:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Manchester University9-0 
   (A) Asbury - KY @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
  5:00PM(A) IU Kokomo - IN @ (H) Franklin CollegePPD 
 26 (H) Newberry Collegedef(A) Columbia - SC9-0 
 4:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN6-3 
 *moved from 9/25*
 4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Goshen - IN9-0 
 postponed from Sept. 25
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Fletchall/GrayOakes/Woodward8-1H
Clark/GroseBehm/Dutchersmith8-2H
Browning/HoffmanArroyo/Iholtz8-1H
Molly FletchallVictoria Oakes6-0, 6-0H
Katelyn GrayChloe Woodward6-1, 6-3H
Taelor GroseHannah Behm6-3, 6-0H
Courtney ClarkNatalie Iholtz6-1, 6-3H
Corinne HoffmanAshley Arroyo6-2, 6-0H
Julianna HotmireMags Dutchersmith6-4, 6-1H
  4:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Cornell College6-3 
  6:00PM(H) Southwest State Universitydef(A) Northwestern - IA8-1 
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Spring Arbor - MI9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Trine University9-0 
254:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Haas/StanchinWeber/Higgins8-0H
Faber/LiterClark/Young8-6H
Buday/DouthittLandis/Sidle8-6H
Hannah HaasCasey Clark6-1, 6-2H
Sarah LiterSarah Higgins6-3, 6-0H
Taylor StanchinAshley Weber6-0, 6-0H
Andi DouthittAly Landis6-3, 7-6 (3)H
Regina FaberLaurel Sidle6-1, 6-0H
Gabby BudaySarah Young3-6, 6-2, 10-4H
 11:00AM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Grace - IN6-3 
 Match Played at Pearson Automotive Tennis Center - Zionsville, Ind.
 24 (A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championship
   (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
  3:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Truman State University6-3 
 23 (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
   (A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championship
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Zipf/Paradise - McPhersonArias/Sheperd - Ottawa7-5, 6-2H
Brittany Zipf - McPhersonBrailey McMinn - Southwester6-0, 6-2H
   (H) Anderson Universitydef(A) Columbia - SC9-0 
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Midland - NENo Team Score 
 Southwest ITA Regional Tourn.
   (A) Tabor - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 SCBC Invite
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Kansas WesleyanNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (A) Brescia - KY @ (H) Georgetown - KYNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (A) College of Saint Mary - NE @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Central Regional Tournament
  1:00PM(H) Butler Universitydef(A) Marian - IN5-2 
 22 (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
  8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Midway - KYNo Team Score 
 Day 3 - ITA Regionals - Georgetown College
  12:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Adrian College9-0 
  12:30PM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) Shawnee State - OH6-3 
 Played at Marietta College
  4:00PM(H) Marietta Collegedef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-3 
   (A) Morningside - IA @ (H) TBACncl 
 ITA Regionals
   (A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championship
 1:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Weber/HigginsKuebler/Lewis8-0V
Clark/YoungFuller/Haygood8-0V
Landis/SidleMcClure/Blood8-0V
Casey ClarkTeodora Simion6-0, 6-0V
Sarah HigginsKatie Fuller6-0, 6-1V
Ashley WeberHailey Blood6-2, 6-2V
Aly LandisEmma Wood6-3, 6-0V
Laurel SidleLizzie McClure6-0, 6-0V
Sarah YoungPayton Haygood6-0, 6-0V
   (A) Asbury - KY @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (N) Campbellsville - KY vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 3 - ITA Southeast Regional
  2:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN8-1 
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Tabor - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Kansas WesleyanNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
 12:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN6-3 
 Played at Knollwood CC
  6:00PM(H) 11 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Judson - IL6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Mella/Lizzie BaussSofia Garza/Irina Iacob8-1H
Thewuni Devaraja/Maddie BemisderferEllen Binnion/Martha Banda8-0H
Laura Moore/Marissa KleinGeorgia Redmond/Lauren Janecek 8-0H
Lizzie BaussSofia Corona Garza6-1, 4-1 UnfinishedH
Alex MellaIrina Iacob6-2, 1-0 UnfinishedH
Maddie BemisderferMartha Banda6-0, 6-0H
Marissa KleinEllen Binnion6-3, 3-0 UnfinishedH
Laura MooreLauren Janecek6-0, 6-0H
Sabrina PorterGeorgia Redmond 6-0, 6-1H
  2:00PM(N) RV Huntington - INdef(N) Judson - IL5-0 
 at Indiana Wesleyan University
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Meg Dolde/Morgan FitzpatrickSofia Garza/Irina Iacob8-4H
Lisa Colling/Lanae SingletonMartha Banda/Ellen Binnion8-6H
Ana Evstifeeva/Maria OdendahlDiana Romero/Georgia Redmond8-0H
Meg DoldeSofia Carona Garza2-6, 3-4 UnfinishedH
Morgan FitzpatrickIrina Iacob6-4, 4-1 Unfinished H
Lisa CollingMartha Banda6-4, 6-1H
Ana EvistifeevaEllen Binnion6-2, 1-1 Unfinished H
Lanae SingletonDiana Paulette Romero6-4, 0-4 Unfinished H
Maria OdendahlLauren Janecek6-1, 6-3H
   (A) Brescia - KY @ (H) Georgetown - KYNo Team Score 
  11:00AM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Miami University6-3 
 Middletown Campus
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Midland - NENo Team Score 
 Southwest ITA Regional Tourn.
 9:00AM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Huntington - IN9-0 
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Cedarville University5-4