Sponsored by


2017 Baseball Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 253:00PM(A) 20 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 6 Tennessee Wesleyan6-2 
  6:00PM(H) 19 Indiana Techdef(A) 24 Huntington - IN15-9 
  5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY7-1 
 Campus Night
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) St. Francis - IL5-3 
  6:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Arizona Christian10-1 
 at Gene Autry Park
  Game 2(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Morthland College16-0 
 6:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE10-8 
  6:00PM(H) 25 Indiana Southeastdef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY4-3 
  Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) 12 Tabor - KS4-3 
 7-inning game
  3:00PM(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) Peru State - NE15-2 
 7-inning game
 Game 2(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL7-5 
 Game moved up to Tuesday, April 25, at 1 p.m. due to forecast
 2:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL11-4 
 Game moved up to Tuesday, April 25, at 1 p.m. due to forecast
 6:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-2 
 Rescheduled from April 26
  3:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Union - KY5-3 
  6:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan11-9 
  5:30PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) RV Vanguard - CA2-0 
 Vanguard University Baseball Field
  Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  1:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH11-5 
  Game 2(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) RV Sterling - KS6-2 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) 21 Bryan - TN3-2 
  6:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Shepherd University11-3 
  Game 2(H) Harding Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR6-2 
  Game 2(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Cleary University9-4 
  3:00PM(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Cleary University9-0 
  4:00PM(A) RV Davenport - MIdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI19-7 
  Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bethany - KS5-2 
  Game 2(H) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wiley - TX9-0 
  Game 2(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR13-6 
  4:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO13-11 
  4:00PM(A) Miami University - Hamiltondef(H) Ohio Christian18-17 (9) 
  5:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Brescia - KY9-1 
  4:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Morthland College10-2 
  Game 2(H) 23 William Carey - MSdef(A) LSU Alexandria4-3 
  2:30PM(H) 23 William Carey - MSdef(A) LSU Alexandria5-3 
  4:00PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) Columbus State University3-1 (9) 
  Game 2(H) RV LSU Shreveportdef(A) Dallas Christian College14-1 
  2:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) RV Sterling - KS8-1 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) St. Francis - IL2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK12-11 
  3:30PM(H) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wiley - TX5-0 
 2:00PM(A) 21 Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA10-4 
  2:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR15-1 
  3:30PM(H) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wiley - TX5-0 (7) 
  3:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Graceland - IA11-0 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) Harding Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR10-2 
   (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Benedict College9-4 
  1:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH11-10 
  Game 2(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Lincoln Christian - Il6-3 
  12:30PM(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Lincoln Christian - Il6-2 
  2:00PM(A) New Mexico Highlands Universitydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX16-12 
  2:00PM(H) RV LSU Shreveportdef(A) Dallas Christian College9-3 
  Game 2(A) 9 Clarke - IA @ (H) Bethel - INCncl 
  1:00PM(A) 9 Clarke - IA @ (H) Bethel - INCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Dakota State - SD @ (H) South Dakota State UniversityCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Missouri Baptist - MOCncl 
  3:00PM(A) 16 Middle Georgia State @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
  2:00PM(A) Toccoa Falls College @ (H) Montreat - NCPPD 
  3:00PM(A) Valley City State - ND @ (H) Winnipeg - MBCncl 
242:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR7-4 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Grace - IN10-6 
  3:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Grace - IN3-1 
 6:30PM(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS25-7 
 9-inning game
 Game 2(A) RV Sterling - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS10-5 
 4:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Bethany - KS7-5 
 Nine-inning Game
  7:00PM(H) Trinity Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX18-8 (7) 
 9 innings
  7:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR11-6 
  Game 2(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Randall University5-2 
 Game 2(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-0 
  2:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Randall University9-0 
  7:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR11-6 
  7:00PM(H) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Ecclesia College6-2 
 6:30PM(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS25-7 
 Moved from April 23
  5:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Bethel - IN4-2 
 Single 9 Inning Contest
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 24 Huntington - IN2-1 
 6:30PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-2 
 1:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian15-5 
 Suspended from April 21
 Game 2(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) 22 Mayville State - ND3-1 
 @ Aberdeen, SD
 Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian5-0 
 3:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH4-0 
  5:00PM(A) 4 Bellevue - NEdef(H) RV Midland - NE4-3 
 Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley5-4 
  Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Morthland College19-3 
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) 22 Mayville State - ND7-6 (10) 
 @ Aberdeen, SD
 2:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) RV Sterling - KS9-4 
  2:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Morthland College6-5 (8) 
 2:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley7-4 
  3:00PM(A) Montreat - NC @ (H) Mars Hill UniversityPPD 
  4:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Brescia - KYCncl 
 Senior Day
23Game 2(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR5-1 
 Game 2(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA11-2 
 2:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA4-2 
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) 12 Tabor - KS6-5 
 9-inning game
 Game 2(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS12-1 
 7-inning game
  Game 2(H) Rogers State Universitydef(A) Bacone - OK8-0 
  4:00PM(H) Rogers State Universitydef(A) Bacone - OK3-1 
 2:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR5-2 (10) 
 10 Innings
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Benedictine - KS9-5 
 2:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Avila - MO9-5 
 4:00PM(A) RV Sterling - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS13-7 
 Game 2(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) RV Friends - KS10-2 
 2:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Bethany - KS6-2 
 Nine-inning Game
 Game 2(A) Oregon Techdef(H) British Columbia3-1 
  (A) Oregon Techdef(H) British Columbia5-4 
 4:30PM(H) 18 Science & Artsdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK10-0 
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) 12 Tabor - KS6-5 
 Moved from April 22
 Game 2(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS12-1 
 Moved from April 22
 Game 2(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA15-13 
 2:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA4-2 
 2:00PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Winnipeg - MB9-5 
 Game 2(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Winnipeg - MB8-7 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD13-7 
 1:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD14-3 
 7:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Roosevelt - IL11-4 
 2:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan5-2 
 9 inning game
 3:00PM(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyan5-3 
 Game 2(A) RV Midland - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE5-2 
 2:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Midland - NE5-3 
 Game 2(H) 4 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI9-3 
 1:00PM(H) 4 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI18-6 (7) 
 Game 2(A) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS6-0 
 Game 2(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Morningside - IA10-9 
 1:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) 19 Indiana Tech8-7 
 Game 2(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO14-8 
 2:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO7-3 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA5-3 
 1X7, 1X9
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA3-2 
 Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley13-5 
 1:00PM(H) RV Davenport - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI9-0 
 2:30PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley6-3 
 1:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI6-3 
 1:00PM(H) 8 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI9-8 
 Game 2(A) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS6-0 
 Alumni Weekend
  Game 2(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC12-2 
  1:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC17-6 
 2:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA11-7 
 2:00PM(A) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS6-0 
 1:00PM(A) Purdue Northwest - INdef(H) Calumet - IN10-1 
 at Oil City Stadium
  2:30PM(A) College of Saint Josephdef(H) Fisher - MA4-0 
 2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD13-5 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) 5 Central Methodist - MO6-0 
 Alumni Weekend
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH16-0 (7) 
 Game 2(A) 22 Mayville State - ND @ (H) Jamestown - NDPPD 
 @ Valley City, ND
 2:00PM(A) 22 Mayville State - ND @ (H) Jamestown - NDPPD 
 @ Valley City, ND
 22Game 2(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine College14-11 (8) 
  6:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine College6-3 
 Game 2(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA6-5 
 2:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA8-6 
 1:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Park - MO4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Tougaloo - MS6-3 
 9:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA12-0 
 Games Played at Lancaster Municipal Stadium
 Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Avila - MO4-2 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Benedictine - KS12-3 
 Game 2(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD17-7 
 Senior Day
 11:00AM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD9-3 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) RV Friends - KS5-4 
 Game 2(H) British Columbiadef(A) Oregon Tech7-1 
  (H) British Columbiadef(A) Oregon Tech4-2 
 Game 2(H) 9 Clarke - IAdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS9-8 
 2:00PM(H) 9 Clarke - IAdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS5-3 
 2:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD13-3 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Vaughn College @ (H) Fisher - MACncl 
  3:00PM(A) Vaughn College @ (H) Fisher - MACncl 
 Game 2(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA6-1 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Northwestern - IA10-0 
 4:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Northwestern - IA7-1 
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH10-0 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Trinity Christian - IL6-5 
 4:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Trinity Christian - IL9-4 
 Game 2(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Calumet - IN4-1 
 1:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX16-6 
 Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL3-1 
 2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL5-3 
 Game 2(H) Grace - INdef(A) Goshen - IN7-6 (11) 
 Game 2(H) RV Vanguard - CAdef(A) The Master's - CA8-3 
 Game 2(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan3-2 
 7 inning game
 2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Saint Mary - KS6-3 
 9 inning game
  Game 2(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC11-3 
  2:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Voorhees - SC11-1 
   (H) Bethesda University of Californiadef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ19-9 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Madonna - MI2-1 (11) 
 1:00PM(H) 19 Indiana Techdef(A) Madonna - MI6-4 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI7-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Midland - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE8-6 
 2:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Midland - NE2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA3-2 
 5:00PM(H) RV LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas College10-1 
 Game 2(H) 2 Faulkner - ALdef(A) 23 William Carey - MS6-1 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) 23 William Carey - MSdef(H) 2 Faulkner - AL3-2 (7) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Wiley - TX16-6 (7) 
 Game moved due to damage at Coker Field
 1:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Wiley - TX15-6 (7) 
 Game moved due to damage at Coker Field
 Game 2(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA11-1 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD3-0 
 2:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA10-2 
 Game 2(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Saint Xavier - IL9-8 
 SENIOR DAY!
 Game 2(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian14-7 
 Game 2(A) 22 Mayville State - NDdef(H) Jamestown - ND9-7 
 @ Valley City, ND
 5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL9-2 
 Game 2(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD13-6 
 10:30AM(H) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) RV Point - GA12-2 
 Make-up of Friday's game two of doubleheader
 Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Roosevelt - IL6-5 
 2:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Roosevelt - IL3-0 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI8-0 
 1:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI6-4 
  4:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX3-2 
 Game 2(H) Winnipeg - MBdef(A) Dickinson State - ND11-7 
 2:00PM(H) Winnipeg - MBdef(A) Dickinson State - ND7-6 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis - IN6-4 
 1:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan2-0 
 12:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH11-4 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN7-3 
 Game 2(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA8-7 
 2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Doane - NE5-3 
 Vs. Cancer Game
 Game 2(H) RV Biola - CAdef(A) Westmont - CA6-3 
 1:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA8-4 
 Game 2(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-4 (7) 
 1:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) LSU Alexandria7-5 (9) 
 9 innings
 Game 2(H) 4 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI5-1 
 2:00PM(H) 4 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI12-0 
 Game 2(H) 8 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI9-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Vanguard - CAdef(A) The Master's - CA9-2 
 Game 2(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) 25 Indiana Southeast4-1 
 12:00PM(A) 25 Indiana Southeastdef(H) Point Park - PA1-0 
 Game 2(A) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS2-0 
 Alumni Weekend
 Game 2(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE3-2 
 1x7, 1x9
 2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE3-1 
 Game 2(H) RV Davenport - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI17-4 
 1:00PM(H) RV Davenport - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI8-2 
  3:00PM(H) Auburn University Montgomerydef(A) 14 Georgia Gwinnett7-3 
 Auburn-Montgomery - NCAA DII
 Game 2(A) 24 Huntington - INdef(H) Taylor - IN4-1 
 Game 2(H) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(A) SAGU - TX8-3 
 Game 2(A) 1 Oklahoma Citydef(H) St. Gregory's - OK10-4 
 2:00PM(H) St. Gregory's - OKdef(A) 1 Oklahoma City3-2 
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) 22 Mayville State - ND3-2 
 @ Valley City, ND
 Game 2(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL8-3 
 Robert A. Hoffer Field
 2:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL13-1 
 Robert A. Hoffer Field
 1:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Marian - IN1-0 
 Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Peru State - NE1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO4-0 
 1:00PM(H) 8 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI12-5 
 1:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Grace - IN4-0 
 Game 2(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC8-2 
  2:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 3-2 
 1:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA3-2 
  Game 2(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 12-1 
 3:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) RV Biola - CA12-4 
 2:00PM(A) William Jessup - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA5-3 (10) 
 1:00PM(H) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) RV Point - GA6-3 
 Game Two of doubleheader postponed until Sat., April 22, at 10:30 a.m.
 2:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Loyola - LA11-7 
 SENIOR DAY - Segnette Field
 2:00PM(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian11-2 
 1:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX9-7 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) 5 Central Methodist - MO5-4 
 Alumni Weekend
 1:00PM(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Calumet - IN2-1 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD12-2 
  Game 2(A) Selma University @ (H) Stillman - ALFORFT 
  1:00PM(A) Selma University @ (H) Stillman - ALFORFT 
 2:00PM(A) 24 Huntington - INdef(H) Taylor - IN5-3 
 2:00PM(H) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(A) SAGU - TX12-7 
 1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Marygrove - MI11-2 
 1:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO10-7 
 Senior Day
 11:00AM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN4-1 
 12:00PM(H) 7 Keiser - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)13-1 (8) 
 11:00AM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN4-1 
  Game 2(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) College of the Ozarks - MORAIN 
  2:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) College of the Ozarks - MORAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA14-10 
 12:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL5-4 
 12:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL6-2 
 12:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial13-3 (7) 
 12:00PM(H) 11 Southeastern - FLdef(A) 15 Webber International - FL6-3 (9) 
 Game 2(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial4-3 (10) 
 Game 2(H) 11 Southeastern - FLdef(A) 15 Webber International - FL9-4 (9) 
 219:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine College12-6 
 Game 2(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Park - MO14-12 (10) 
 1:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Park - MO4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Tougaloo - MS3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian12-10 
 Game 2(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA8-6 
 Games Played at Lancaster Municipal Stadium
 2:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA7-0 
 Games Played at Lancaster Municipal Stadium
 2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD3-2 
 3:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Goshen - IN5-1 
  Game 2(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY2-0 
 Senior Day
  6:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY10-0 
 Senior Day
  7:00PM(A) Vaughn College @ (H) Fisher - MACncl 
 Game 2(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD4-3 
 4:30PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL5-2 
 Game 2(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Tougaloo - MS9-2 
 6:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA6-1 
 Game 2(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX17-8 
 1:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX15-13 
 7:00PM(A) 23 William Carey - MSdef(H) 2 Faulkner - AL4-3 
 Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Doane - NE10-8 
 2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Doane - NE2-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD9-1 
 7:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI7-1 
 6:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) RV Hope International - CA8-3 
 6:00PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) RV Vanguard - CA11-6 
  2:00PM(A) Selma University @ (H) Stillman - ALFORFT 
 Game 2(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-3 
 1:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN5-3 
 Game 2(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM3-1 (7) 
 Game changed due to possible upcoming weather
 1:00PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM5-3 (11) 
 Game changed due to possible upcoming weather
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA14-10 
 4:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-1 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA21-4 
 4:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL11-7 
 Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Asbury - KY7-2 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Asbury - KY15-6 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Wiley - TX10-3 
 Game moved due to damage at Coker Field
 1:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO @ (H) Freed-Hardeman - TNRAIN 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Texas Collegedef(H) RV LSU Shreveport9-7 
 Game 2(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Loyola - LA18-1 
 Wounded Warriors Day - Segnette Field
 Game 2(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX4-2 (8) 
 9 innings
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN15-12 
 Single 9 Inning Contest
 2:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ10-9 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL11-6 
 4:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Saint Xavier - IL11-0 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis - IN4-2 
 6:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-3 
 6:00PM(A) 24 Huntington - INdef(H) Taylor - IN13-2 
 Webcast will begin after end of TU softball
  6:00PM(H) Auburn University Montgomerydef(A) 14 Georgia Gwinnett10-0 (7) 
 Auburn-Montgomery - NCAA DII
 Game 2(H) 9 Clarke - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE9-4 
 Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX5-4 
 4:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) 9 Clarke - IA16-5 
 6:00PM(H) RV Biola - CAdef(A) Westmont - CA7-3 
 Game 2(H) 7 Keiser - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)17-10 
 2:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO6-5 
 4:30PM(A) Indiana South Benddef(H) Trinity Christian - IL13-7 
 5:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Loyola - LA5-1 
 Wounded Warriors Day - Segnette Field
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Marygrove - MI15-7 
 Game 2(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO10-4 
 2:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-0 
 Game 2(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) 25 Indiana Southeast6-5 
 1:00PM(A) 25 Indiana Southeastdef(H) Point Park - PA6-3 
 Game 2(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH7-6 
 1:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Midway - KY5-4 
 5:00PM(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX4-2 (8) 
 7 innings
 5:00PM(H) RV LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas College11-0 
 5:00PM(A) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX11-0 (7) 
 5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD4-1 
 Game 2(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-3 
 2:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) RV Mobile - AL6-5 
 Sportsplex Grand Opening
 12:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) 7 Keiser - FL7-5 
 1:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Lindsey Wilson - KY10-5 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(H) Marygrove - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) 20 Cumberlands - KY7-6 
 11:00AM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC5-4 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Shawnee State - OH13-3 (8) 
 10:00AM(H) Union - KYdef(A) RV Reinhardt - GA9-6 
  4:30PM(A) Morthland College @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARPPD 
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA14-10 (9) 
 3:30PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL11-6 
 5:00PM(A) Florida Memorialdef(H) Thomas - GA11-10 (11) 
 6:00PM(A) 15 Webber International - FLdef(H) 11 Southeastern - FL7-5 
204:00PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM15-4 (7) 
 Game changed due to possible upcoming weather
 Game 2(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO9-8 
 2:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS8-2 
 Sportsplex Grand Opening
 Game 2(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) RV Mobile - AL10-5 
 Sportsplex Grand Opening
 5:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Calumet - IN9-4 
 makeup from March 29... SAU played as the home team
 5:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Asbury - KY13-0 
  4:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Worcester State College9-4 
  Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR4-2 
 Originally scheduled for March 7
  11:30AM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR17-5 
 Originally scheduled for March 7
 Game 2(H) 18 Science & Artsdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK5-1 
 2:00PM(H) 18 Science & Artsdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK6-0 
  Game 2(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Kent State University at Tuscarawas14-4 
  1:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Kent State University at Tuscarawas8-2 
 Game 2(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Cumberland - TN9-6 
 2:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Cumberland - TN6-3 
 5:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) 20 Cumberlands - KY8-3 
 Game 2(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) 20 Cumberlands - KY6-0 
 7:00PM(A) St. Gregory's - OKdef(H) 1 Oklahoma City2-1 
 Game 2(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Lindsey Wilson - KY5-4 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Asbury - KY13-0 
 Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Midway - KY2-0 
 3:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Lindsey Wilson - KY14-2 
 3:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO9-2 
 1:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Midway - KY3-2 
 Game 2(A) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Union - KY7-2 
  Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR4-2 
  Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR4-2 
 12:00PM(A) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Union - KY9-0 
 Game 2(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) WVU Tech - W.13-10 
  6:00PM(A) 15 Texas Wesleyandef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana11-8 
  Game 2(A) Valley City State - ND @ (H) University of Minnesota-MorrisPPD 
  3:00PM(A) Valley City State - ND @ (H) University of Minnesota-MorrisPPD 
 195:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS5-4 (10) 
 Rescheduled from March 27
 Game 2(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Grand View - IA13-5 
 Makeup from April 4
 4:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) 5 Central Methodist - MO5-4 
 Makeup from April 4
 3:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan13-3 
  6:00PM(A) 5 Bellevue - NEdef(H) York - NE11-6 
 Rescheduled from 4/17
  6:00PM(H) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY11-1 
  Game 2(A) Ecclesia Collegedef(H) St. Gregory's - OK6-1 
  7:00PM(H) Grambling State Universitydef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX13-3 
  3:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY12-2 
  6:00PM(H) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA11-5 
  3:00PM(A) Indiana South Benddef(H) Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Wayne11-10 
  Game 2(H) Dallas Christian Collegedef(A) Texas College9-3 
  3:00PM(H) Dallas Christian Collegedef(A) Texas College8-7 
 7:00PM(A) 8 Northwestern Ohiodef(H) Madonna - MI4-0 
 Game to be played at Comerica Park.
  4:00PM(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Siena Heights - MI23-9 
  Game 2(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Siena Heights - MI6-0 
 3:30PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH10-8 
   (H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont7-3 
  6:00PM(A) 13 Texas Wesleyandef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana11-8 
  6:00PM(H) 16 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)2-1 (10) 
  Game 2(H) 17 Washington and Jeffersondef(A) Point Park - PA6-3 
  3:00PM(H) 17 Washington and Jeffersondef(A) Point Park - PA13-11 
  5:00PM(A) 21 Bryan - TNdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN20-11 
  5:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS5-4 (10) 
 Single 9 inning game
  Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Ohio Christian3-2 
  3:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Ohio Christian14-0 
 3:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Goshen - IN5-2 
  Game 2(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO5-3 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-4 (10) 
 Single 9 Inning Contest
  Game 2(A) 22 Mayville State - NDdef(H) Winnipeg - MB6-0 
  4:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO10-4 
  4:00PM(A) Saint Joseph's Collegedef(H) Purdue Northwest - IN16-2 
  6:00PM(H) 25 Indiana Southeastdef(A) Morthland College12-0 (7) 
  2:00PM(H) St. Gregory's - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College4-2 
  4:00PM(H) Eastern Illinoisdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL8-5 
  4:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Blackburn College11-5 
 3:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Grace - IN7-3 
  3:00PM(H) 7 Keiser - FLdef(A) 15 Webber International - FL12-3 
  1:00PM(A) 22 Mayville State - NDdef(H) Winnipeg - MB10-0 
  Game 2(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Union - KYCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Union - KYCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Cumberland - TN @ (H) 6 Tennessee WesleyanCncl 
  Game 2(A) Lakeland College @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Lakeland College @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Wisconsin-ParksideCncl 
  6:00PM(H) Rollins Collegedef(A) Ave Maria - FL9-4 
 189:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) RV Hope International - CA9-6 
 Game 2(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Baker - KS10-3 
 2:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Grand View - IA13-9 
  3:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Thomas - GA7-4 (9) 
 Game 2(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL6-5 
 2:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL1-0 
  Game 2(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Bacone - OK2-1 
 Nine-inning Game
  2:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Bethany - KS5-2 
  6:00PM(H) 2 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL10-1 
  6:00PM(H) 1 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL10-1 
  7:00PM(A) Bluefield State College @ (H) Bluefield - VAPPD 
  5:00PM(H) Berea Collegedef(A) Asbury - KY14-13 
  4:00PM(A) Belhaven Universitydef(H) Tougaloo - MS10-3 
  5:00PM(A) RV Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH16-4 
  1:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Midway - KY9-5 
  4:00PM(H) 16 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Georgia Southwestern State University15-1 (7) 
  7:00PM(A) 12 Tabor - KSdef(H) RV Columbia - MO13-6 
 Game 2(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)12-5 
 4:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Indiana South Bend20-14 
  5:00PM(H) RV Vanguard - CAdef(A) Marymount - CA19-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Friends - KSdef(A) 1 Oklahoma City6-4 
 Game 2(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN7-1 
 Robert A. Hoffer Field
 5:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN6-0 
 Robert A. Hoffer Field
  3:00PM(A) Toccoa Falls Collegedef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA11-8 
  Game 2(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Hope15-11 
  2:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Hope8-6 
  4:00PM(N) 12 Tabor - KSdef(N) Harris-Stowe State - MO15-5 
  6:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Pfeiffer University8-6 
  6:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN16-1 (7) 
  5:00PM(H) RV Biola - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California17-2 
  8:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) RV Reinhardt - GA18-5 
 Game 2(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS12-7 (7) 
 2:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA8-2 (7) 
  5:00PM(H) Valdosta State Universitydef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA7-0 (9) 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Midland - NE10-0 
  7:00PM(H) Southern University - Baton Rougedef(A) Loyola - LA2-1 
 Lee-Hines Field
  3:00PM(H) RV Seton Hill Collegedef(A) Point Park - PA11-9 
  7:05PM(H) University of Illinois-Chicagodef(A) Viterbo - WI9-2 
 TV: ESPN3
 Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA6-4 
  Game 2(H) 23 Sterling - KSdef(A) Central Christian - KS6-2 
  2:00PM(H) 23 Sterling - KSdef(A) Central Christian - KS13-7 
  4:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI8-4 
 Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL17-11 
 2:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA10-2 
 Game 2(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL8-7 (10) 
 7:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Morningside - IA10-0 (8) 
 2:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL8-1 
   (H) Morehead State Universitydef(A) WVU Tech - W.19-6 
 5:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA5-0 
 Game 2(H) 11 Clarke - IAdef(A) 10 Central Methodist - MO6-5 
 2:00PM(H) 11 Clarke - IAdef(A) 10 Central Methodist - MO17-4 
  3:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA16-7 
  Game 2(A) 14 William Carey - MS @ (H) LSU AlexandriaRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) 14 William Carey - MS @ (H) LSU AlexandriaRAIN 
  6:00PM(A) Saint Katherine Collegedef(H) Westmont - CA4-1 
  Game 2(H) 22 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Campbellsville - KY11-4 
  2:00PM(H) 22 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Campbellsville - KY12-8 
 Game 2(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL9-8 
 3:00PM(H) Purdue Northwest - INdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL5-4 
  Game 2(H) Davenport - MIdef(A) Cleary University8-4 
  6:00PM(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY8-1 
 6:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE6-1 
 Game 2(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO15-8 
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO4-3 (8) 
  Game 2(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Campbellsville - KY11-4 
  3:00PM(A) 20 Bryan - TNdef(H) Cumberland - TN11-9 
  Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO15-3 
  2:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR13-6 
  Game 2(H) Park - MOdef(A) Saint Mary - KS8-6 
  Game 2(H) Park - MOdef(A) Saint Mary - KS8-6 
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) William Penn - IA6-2 
  Game 2(H) 23 Sterling - KSdef(A) Central Christian - KS6-2 (7) 
  1:00PM(A) Benedict Collegedef(H) Voorhees - SC7-6 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Miami University - Hamilton5-3 
  4:00PM(H) Davenport - MIdef(A) Cleary University13-3 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Peru State - NE10-9 
 Doubleheader moved up from 1 p.m.
 12:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Benedictine - KS14-12 
 Doubleheader moved up from 1 p.m.
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Campbellsville - KY12-8 
  3:00PM(A) St. Edward's Universitydef(H) Houston-Victoria - TX5-0 
 Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley5-1 
  2:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Saint Mary - KS5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) William Penn - IA4-2 
 Moved to Noon due to threat of rain
 12:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley2-0 
  Game 2(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) 25 Cumberlands - KYCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) 25 Cumberlands - KYCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Hiwassee College @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNCncl 
  Game 2(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) 19 Indiana TechCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) 19 Indiana TechCncl 
  1:00PM(H) Paine Collegedef(A) Morris - SC12-0 
  6:00PM(A) Palm Beach Atlantic Universitydef(H) 24 St. Thomas - FL5-4 
  4:00PM(A) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College8-6 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Morris - SC @ (H) Paine CollegeRAIN 
  Game 2(A) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College7-3 (7) 
 173:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD8-2 
 Game Information TBD
  4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Aquinas - MI9-2 
  Game 2(A) Pikeville - KY @ (H) Alice Lloyd - KYCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Pikeville - KY @ (H) Alice Lloyd - KYCncl 
 7:00PM(H) 4 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) York - NE8-2 
  4:30PM(H) Eureka Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il9-3 
  4:00PM(H) Bates Collegedef(A) Fisher - MA9-4 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana11-3 
 Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-3 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD5-0 
  6:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-2 
  3:30PM(H) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(A) Jamestown - ND10-9 
 1 9-inning game
  Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Aquinas - MI9-2 
  2:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN6-4 
  Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Ohio State University-Lima7-6 
 Game 2(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA11-2 
 2x7
 Game 2(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Doane - NE5-3 (12) 
 2:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Doane - NE1-0 
  Game 2(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Trinity International - IL2-1 
  Game 2(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN6-4 
 postponed from March 14
 4:00PM(A) RV Huntington - INdef(H) Bethel - IN21-5 
 Rescheduled from 4/7
 2:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA12-3 
 Sioux City, IA
 3:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN4-1 
  2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Ohio State University-Lima20-4 
  2:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Lourdes - OH7-6 
 postponed from March 14
  Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontCncl 
 JV. Game
   (A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontCncl 
 JV. Game
  6:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) 19 Indiana TechCncl 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us