Sponsored by


Today's Scores

 

Men's Lacrosse
 17 (A) RV Siena Heights - MI @ (H) Michigan-DearbornCOVID No Contest 
  (A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI @ (H) Madonna - MICOVID No Contest 
Softball
 Game 2(A) LC - IL @ (H) 19 Saint Xavier - ILCOVID No Contest 
 No fans allowed
  (A) LC - IL @ (H) 19 Saint Xavier - ILCOVID No Contest 
 No fans allowed
Men's Tennis
  (A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
  (A) Marymount California @ (H) Saint Katherine - CACncl 
Women's Tennis
  (A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCOVID No Contest 
  (A) Marymount California @ (H) Saint Katherine - CACncl 
Men's Outdoor T&F
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYPPD 
   Sterling - KS@Bethel College MeetCncl 
Women's Outdoor T&F
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
   Sterling - KS@Bethel College MeetCncl 
 

Yesterday's Scores

 

Men's Soccer
 1610:00PM(A) 15 Westmont - CAdef(H) RV Ottawa - AZ2-1 
 2021 GSAC Championship at OUAZ
  4:00PM(H) Merced Collegedef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-0 
  6:00PM(A) Lynn Universitydef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL2-0 
  5:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-0 
 California Pacific Conference Championship Game
  1:00PM(N) 21 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) 8 Bethel - TN2-1 
 Finals
Men's Basketball
 9:00PM(A) Multnomah - OR @ (H) Warner Pacific - ORCOVID No Contest 
Women's Basketball
 7:00PM(H) Warner Pacific - ORdef(A) Multnomah - OR63-47 
Baseball
 Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Ottawa - AZ4-3 (7) 
  6:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California13-1 
 3:00PM(H) IU Kokomo - INdef(A) Brescia - KY7-0 
 6:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Ottawa - AZ13-4 
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Rio Grande - OH12-11 
 Game 2(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Waldorf - IA7-6 (8) 
 7:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN12-7 
  Game 2(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Rust - MS9-1 
 7 innings
 6:30PM(H) 5 Faulkner - ALdef(A) RV Mobile - AL7-1 
 4:00PM(H) 5 Faulkner - ALdef(A) RV Mobile - AL8-4 
 Game 2(A) 15 Loyola - LAdef(H) 11 Middle Georgia State12-5 
 3:00PM(H) 11 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) 15 Loyola - LA5-2 
 Game 2(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA27-11 
 Glendale Sports Complex
 12:00PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA9-7 
 Glendale Sports Complex
 Game 2(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD5-3 
 3:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD13-7 
  5:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) California Lutheran9-4 
 Game 2(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) 22 Concordia - NE4-3 (11) 
 2:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Kentucky Christian23-18 
 3:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL4-2 
 Game 2(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Union - KY4-3 
 Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) 17 Reinhardt - GA4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Rust - MS11-2 
 7 innings
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Oakland City - IN11-8 
 Game 2(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN7-2 
 US Highway 20 Cup
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN9-7 (11) 
 US Highway 20 Cup
 6:00PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) 14 Bryan - TN8-4 
 Game 2(A) 9 Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA11-5 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Grace - IN5-4 
 1:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN5-4 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN7-3 
 Game 2(H) 19 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Huntington - IN9-8 
 Game 2(H) 21 Taylor - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI1-0 
 Game 2(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO6-4 
 No Opponent Spectators Allowed
 2:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il6-2 
 No Opponent Spectators Allowed
 3:00PM(A) 3 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY23-0 
 Game 2(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) 24 Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 (7) 
 Not home for OLLU - 7/9 innings
 3:00PM(A) RV Point Park - PAdef(H) Midway - KY11-2 
 4:30PM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL22-2 (7) 
 4:00PM(A) 22 Concordia - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA16-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO13-2 
  Game 2(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Voorhees - SC7-3 
 Noon EDT
 Game 2(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA7-5 
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA6-2 
  12:00PM(H) Voorhees - SCdef(A) Xavier - LA14-4 
 Noon EDT
 4:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-3 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR11-4 
 3:00PM(A) RV Point Park - PAdef(H) Midway - KY11-2 
 1:00PM(A) 1 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) St. Andrews - NC11-1 
 3:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Milligan - TN7-6 
 2:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH9-5 
 3:00PM(H) 19 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Huntington - IN12-1 
 2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Mayville State - ND6-5 
 3:00PM(H) 21 Taylor - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI7-2 
 3:30PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Marian - IN3-2 
 Game Played at Marian University
 3:00PM(H) 24 Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM5-3 (8) 
 Not home for OLLU - 7/9 innings
 2:00PM(A) 9 Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA9-3 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
 3:00PM(H) 17 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Point - GA5-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 
 Game 2(A) William Jessup - CA @ (H) 12 Hope International - CAPPD 
  2:00PM(A) William Jessup - CA @ (H) Hope International - CAPPD 
 Game 2(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Stillman - ALCncl 
 2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Stillman - ALCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FL @ (H) 9 Georgia GwinnettCOVID No Contest 
 Game 2(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Stillman - ALCOVID No Contest 
 12:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Stillman - ALCOVID No Contest 
  3:00PM(A) 6 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) St. Martin's University10-3 
 1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MI @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) - MICOVID No Contest 
 Lake Trust Stadium
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MI @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) - MICOVID No Contest 
 Lake Trust Stadium
 Game 2(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCOVID No Contest 
 Stars Park
 1:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCOVID No Contest 
 Stars Park - 7 innings
 5:00PM(A) Westcliff - CA @ (H) Pacific Union - CACncl 
 6:00PM(H) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) RV Webber International - FL9-8 (12) 
 6:30PM(H) 2 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial - FL3-2 
  Game 2(H) St. Martin's Universitydef(A) 6 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-5 
Men's Golf
  11:00AM(H) Chicago State Universitydef(A) Governors State - IL4-1 
 Windy City Match Play
  Yardage: 71 Par: 6306
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Cleary InvitationalCncl 
Women's Golf
   Judson - IL@Benedictine InviteNo Team Score
  Yardage: 5607 Par: 71 Team Score: N/A
   Mount Marty - SD@Day 2 - Dordt Invitational3rd of 8
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Dordt University Invitational1st of 8
   Northwestern - IA@@ Dordt Invite6th of 8
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Dordt Invite2nd of 8
   Rio Grande - OH@Day 1 - IU East Spring Invitational in Richmond Ind.10th of 10
   Saint Francis - IN@Day 1 - IU East Spring Invite2nd of 10
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Forrest Hills Country Club - Richmond, IN7th of 10
  10:00AMIndiana East - IN@Day 1 - IU East Spring Invitational (Forest Hills Country Club)5th of 10
  Yardage: 5884 Par: 72 Team Score: 355 Stroke Differential: -30
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Cleary InvitationalCncl 
Men's Lacrosse
 4:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) RV SCAD Savannah - GA9-8 
 AAC Tournament - First Round
  1:00PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Webber International - FL13-9 
 Opening Round
Women's Lacrosse
 5:00PM(A) 6 Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN17-7 
 Rescheduled from Mar. 27
 5:00PM(H) 2 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) RV Marian - IN19-5 
 3:00PM(H) 5 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) RV St. Andrews - NC18-12 
 AAC Tournament - Semi-Finals
Softball
 Game 2(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Stillman - AL9-1 
 4:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Stillman - AL8-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Houston-Victoria - TX4-2 
 1:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) RV Texas A&M Texarkana1-0 (11) 
 5:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE6-5 (10) 
 Game 2(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO9-7 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ5-0 
 Game 2(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA4-2 
 Game 2(A) 19 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Judson - IL7-3 
 4:00PM(A) 19 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Judson - IL13-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN3-1 
 Game 2(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN3-1 
 4:00PM(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN2-0 
 Game 2(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) WVU Tech5-3 
 5:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Oakland City - IN6-3 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL8-2 
 no visiting fans - only spectators on pass list permitted
 Game 2(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity International - IL5-1 
 4:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI5-3 
 Game 2(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - IN9-0 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - IN4-3 
 Game 2(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Thomas More - KY11-2 (6) 
 Game 2(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS5-2 
 3:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA9-1 (6) 
 Campus closed to spectators
 Game 2(H) 13 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Cumberland - TN5-1 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA7-1 
 Game 2(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Waldorf - IA12-6 
  Game 2(H) 21 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY4-2 
 Game 2(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Brescia - KY5-3 
 Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN8-2 
 Game 2(H) RV Grand View - IAdef(A) Park - MO6-5 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN2-1 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN10-2 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Doane - NE8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA9-1 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
 Game 2(H) 16 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN9-1 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) RV Grand View - IAdef(A) Park - MO6-5 
 Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-0 
 3:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO20-1 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-2 
 Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Faulkner - AL2-1 
 3:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) RV Vanguard - CA2-1 (8) 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
 Game 2(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Park Gilbert - AZ13-10 
 5:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL7-4 
 no visiting fans - only spectators on pass list permitted
 12:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Park Gilbert - AZ8-7 
 Game 2(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) 17 Reinhardt - GA3-2 
 12:00PM(H) 17 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Kentucky Christian7-1 
 Game 2(A) 20 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-0 
 Forest Park CC Softball Field
 5:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) William Penn - IA1-0 
 Game 2(H) 7 Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI4-3 
 5:00PM(H) 13 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Cumberland - TN1-0 
 4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-3 
 4:30PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Brescia - KY10-4 
 Game 2(H) 24 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY8-0 (6) 
 4:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Waldorf - IA10-4 
 4:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA5-2 
  4:00PM(H) 21 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY3-0 
 4:00PM(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN2-0 
 Game 2(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Union - KY2-1 
 3:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) RV Vanguard - CA2-1 (8) 
 Campus closed to spectators
 4:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA9-5 
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO1-0 (7) 
 4:00PM(H) 16 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN9-1 (5) 
 3:30PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Concordia - MI8-3 
 Game 2(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) RV Indiana Southeast - IN4-3 
 Game 2(H) 11 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-1 
 2:00PM(H) 11 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-0 
  12:00PM(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) Trinity Baptist College8-0 
 View Fan Attendance Policy under the Inside Athletics tab (Covid-19 Resources)
  Game 2(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) Trinity Baptist College9-0 
 View Fan Attendance Policy under the Inside Athletics tab (Covid-19 Resources)
 3:00PM(A) 20 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO13-3 (5) 
 Forest Park CC Softball Field
 3:00PM(H) 7 Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI1-0 
 Game 2(H) RV Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Point Park - PA4-3 
 No Visiting Spectators
 2:00PM(H) 24 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY5-2 
 2:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA12-0 (5) 
 1:00PM(H) RV Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Point Park - PA4-1 
 No Visiting Spectators
 Game 2(A) RV Midland - NE @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDPPD 
 4:00PM(A) RV Midland - NE @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDPPD 
 Game 2(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Langston - OKPPD 
 4:00PM(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Langston - OKPPD 
 Game 2(A) Carlow - PA @ (H) Ohio ChristianPPD 
 3:00PM(A) Carlow - PA @ (H) Ohio ChristianPPD 
 Game 2(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Grace - INPPD 
 3:00PM(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Grace - INPPD 
 6:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Providence - MT3-2 
 4:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Providence - MT4-1 
Men's Tennis
 1:00PM(A) 24 Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia - MI7-0 
  4:00PM(N) 25 Marian - INdef(N) RV Warner - FL4-3 
 Doc Richards Tournament
  2:00PM(N) 4 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 19 Mobile - AL4-0 
  1:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
 2:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ha/HeinMorrison/Benchengra6-0H
Alleman/HeinReddy/Barrett6-0H
Saito/VethanLuke/Perez6-2H
HaMorrison6-2, 6-4H
ThompsonBarrett6-1, 6-0H
HeinBenchengra7-6 (8), 6-2H
AllemanReddy6-1, 6-3H
SaitoLuke6-1, 6-2H
VethanPerez6-0, 6-2H
  4:30PM(A) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) RV Huntington - IN6-1 
  3:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN5-0 
 MSC Quarterfinals
 2:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN5-2 
 Senior Day
  6:30PM(N) RV Cumberland - TNdef(N) Thomas More - KY4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  5:30PM(H) Azusa Pacific - CAdef(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CA4-1 
  4:00PM(A) Simpson Collegedef(H) Morningside - IA5-2 
  2:00PM(N) 9 Xavier - LAdef(N) 5 William Carey - MS4-1 
 SSAC Tournament semifinals, Mobile, Ala.
  10:00AM(N) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) 10 Union - KY4-1 
 Semifinals
  10:00AM(N) 3 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) 15 Montreat - NC4-1 
 AAC Tournament Semifinal
  3:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Oakland City - INCncl 
  9:00AM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Indiana Southeast - INCncl 
 1:30PM(A) 1 Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
Women's Tennis
  4:00PM(N) 25 Marian - INdef(N) Warner - FL5-0 
 Doc Richards Tournament
  2:00PM(N) William Carey - MSdef(N) Middle Georgia State4-0 
 SSAC Tournament
 4:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Pierson/Jackson R.Paz/Guerrero6-4H
Lowry/HemryDjordjevic/Valdez6-1H
Jackson L., MadarangDefaultDefaultH
PiersonPaz6-0, 6-1H
Jackson, R.Cuerrero6-1, 6-3H
HemryDjordjevic6-2, 6-1H
MadarangSiebrecht6-3. 6-1H
Jackson, L.Valdez6-0, 6-4H
N/ADefaultDefaultH
  1:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Lewis-Clark State - ID6-1 
  5:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Huntington - IN5-0 
  3:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI4-2 
  5:30PM(A) Eastern Michigan Universitydef(H) Grace - IN6-1 
 3:00PM(H) Ottawa - AZdef(A) William Jessup - CA6-1 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN4-3 
 No Visiting Spectators
  5:30PM(H) Azusa Pacific - CAdef(A) 12 San Diego Christian - CA7-0 
 5:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA6-1 
  1:00PM(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Emory University6-1 
  2:00PM(N) 9 Montreat - NCdef(N) 14 Tennessee Wesleyan4-3 
 AAC Tournament Semifinal
  2:00PM(N) 6 Union - KYdef(N) 18 Reinhardt - GA4-1 
 AAC Tournament
  1:30PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Shawnee State - OH4-0 
 MSC Quarterfinals -- Moreland Park
  1:30PM(N) 16 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Thomas More - KY4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-2 
  11:00AM(N) RV Cumberland - TNdef(N) RV Georgetown - KY4-1 
 MSC Tournament April 15-18
  2:00PM(N) 3 Xavier - LAdef(N) RV Blue Mountain - MS4-0 
 SSAC Tournament semifinals, Mobile, Ala.
  2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) Asbury - KYCncl 
Men's Outdoor T&F
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score 
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Rio Grande Invitational1st of 12
   William Penn - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships1st of 11
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@Rio Grande Invitational in Rio Grande, OH2nd of 12
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Western CarolinaNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Rio Grande Invitational5th of 11
  10:30AMCarlow - PA@Bill Lennox InviteNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  Rochester - MI@Don Kleinow MeetCncl 
Women's Outdoor T&F
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score 
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Rio Grande Invitational1st of 10
   William Penn - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships5th of 11
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
  1:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Western CarolinaNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Rio Grande Invitational5th of 10
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  10:30AMCarlow - PA@Bill Lennox InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@Rio Grande Invitational in Rio Grande, OH2nd of 10
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  Rochester - MI@Don Kleinow MeetCncl 
Men's Bowling
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 1 - USBC SectionalsNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@USBC Singles SectionalsNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers | Addison, Ill.No Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@USBC SectionalNo Team Score
   Midway - KY@Day 1 - ITC Bowling Sectionals - Smyrna Bowling CenterNo Team Score 
   Cornerstone - MI@Individual Sectionals No Team Score
   St. Ambrose - IA@Intercollegiate Singles QualifierNo Team Score
  7:00AMLourdes - OH@ITC/ISC Sectional - IndividualNo Team Score
Women's Bowling
   Cornerstone - MI@Individual Sectionals No Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 1 - USBC SectionalsNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@USBC Singles SectionalsNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers | Addison, Ill.No Team Score
  1:30PMLourdes - OH@ITC/ISC Sectional - IndividualNo Team Score
   St. Ambrose - IA@Intercollegiate Singles QualifierNo Team Score
 

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us