Sponsored by


2021 Men's Outdoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 17 Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYPPD 
   Sterling - KS@Bethel College MeetCncl 
 1612:00PMDakota State - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score 
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Rio Grande Invitational1st of 12
   William Penn - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships1st of 11
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@Rio Grande Invitational in Rio Grande, OH2nd of 12
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Western CarolinaNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Rio Grande Invitational5th of 11
  10:30AMCarlow - PA@Bill Lennox InviteNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  Rochester - MI@Don Kleinow MeetCncl 
 15 Midland - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
   Science & Arts@Langston University InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 3 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
 13 Baker - KS@Baker High School RelaysCncl 
 11 UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.) - rescheduled from 4/10No Team Score
   Point Park - PA@IUP InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@IUP Ed Fry InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
  8:00AMLoyola - LA@Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score 
  8:00AMDillard - LA@Southeastern Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneCncl 
 1012:00PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Fresno Pacific MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Lincoln Open | Jefferson City, Mo. No Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana East - IN@Indiana Institute of Technology InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
   Langston - OK@Friends University Spring OpenNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Home MeetNo Team Score
  Rochester - MI@Warrior OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Mt. Olive InvitationalNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 2 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
   Ottawa - KS@Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Bauer Open No Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score 
   St. Ambrose - IA@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMMount Mercy - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Baker - KS@Day 2 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Shawnee State - OH@Warrior Opener -- Indiana TechNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Indiana Wesleyan@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  11:00AMClarke - IA@Day 2 - Grand View InviteNo Team Score
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Lincoln University OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMGrand View - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Darrel Gourley Open4th of 8
   Central Baptist - AR@East Texas Invitational17th of 18
   Tabor - KS@Day 2 - Friends University- No Spectators AllowedNo Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Darrel Gourley InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMMidland - NE@Day 2 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJudson - IL@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - USD InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Indiana Tech Challenge | Fort Wayne, Ind.COVID No Contest 
   Doane - NE@Concordia Invitational (Schedule)No Team Score 
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  11:00AMWaldorf - IA@Grand View meetNo Team Score
  10:00AMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  11:00AMGraceland - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
  1:00PMBethel - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Day 2 - @ Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Concordia University Outdoor InviteNo Team Score
   Grace - IN@Manchester Invitational2nd of 7
   Spring Arbor - MI@Warrior Opener (Hosted by Indiana Tech)No Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Indiana Tech ClassicNo Team Score 
   Huntington - IN@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  10:00AMTaylor - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Hillsdale Multi'sNo Team Score
   Missouri Valley@William Jewell InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - Flames Invitational22nd of 33
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - Lee University Flames Invitational10th of 33
   Science & Arts@East Texas InvitationalNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Arkansas-Little RockNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - East Texas Invitational
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.)PPD 
  11:00AMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  10:30AMLyon - AR@Little Rock Open9th of 10
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Indiana Tech Invitational - Fort Wayne, IndianaNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 2 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
   William Woods - MO@Lincoln OpenNo Team Score
   (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) Southeastern Louisiana UniversityCncl 
 Southeastern Strawberry Relays
 91:30PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score 
   Campbellsville - KY@Centre TwilightNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 1 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Concordia University Outdoor InviteNo Team Score 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, TNNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
  8:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 2 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
   Friends - KS@Friends Spring Open - Apr. 9-10No Team Score
  3:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View Invitational (Day 1 multi only)No Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Day 1 - Friends University- No Spectators AllowedNo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Friends Spring Open--Hosted by Friends UniversityNo Team Score
  2:30PMMidland - NE@Day 1 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Northwestern Invite (Distance Only)No Team Score 
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  9:00PMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@University of the Incarnate Word InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Brescia University Blue & Gold Twilight - Owensboro, KYNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Newberry InvitationalNo Team Score 
  2:30PMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@at Centre College (Ky.) Twilight6th of 13
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Washington Univ. Distance CarnivalCncl 
   Union - KY@Centre Twilight MeetNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Day 1 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Centre Twilight2nd of 12
   Brescia - KY@Blue & Gold Twilight2nd of 5
  4:30PMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  3:00PMClarke - IA@Day 1 - Grand View InviteNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  3:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  10:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Walsh Track and Field Invitational - Day 2No Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - Lee University Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 1 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us