Sponsored by


2021 Men's Outdoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to April Mar Feb
April
 17 Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYPPD 
   Sterling - KS@Bethel College MeetCncl 
 1612:00PMDakota State - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score 
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Rio Grande Invitational1st of 12
   William Penn - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships1st of 11
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@Rio Grande Invitational in Rio Grande, OH2nd of 12
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Western CarolinaNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Rio Grande Invitational5th of 11
  10:30AMCarlow - PA@Bill Lennox InviteNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  Rochester - MI@Don Kleinow MeetCncl 
 15 Midland - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
   Science & Arts@Langston University InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 3 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
 13 Baker - KS@Baker High School RelaysCncl 
 11 UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.) - rescheduled from 4/10No Team Score
   Point Park - PA@IUP InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@IUP Ed Fry InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
  8:00AMLoyola - LA@Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score 
  8:00AMDillard - LA@Southeastern Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneCncl 
 1012:00PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Fresno Pacific MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Lincoln Open | Jefferson City, Mo. No Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana East - IN@Indiana Institute of Technology InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
   Langston - OK@Friends University Spring OpenNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Home MeetNo Team Score
  Rochester - MI@Warrior OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Mt. Olive InvitationalNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 2 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
   Ottawa - KS@Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Bauer Open No Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score 
   St. Ambrose - IA@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMMount Mercy - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Baker - KS@Day 2 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Shawnee State - OH@Warrior Opener -- Indiana TechNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Indiana Wesleyan@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  11:00AMClarke - IA@Day 2 - Grand View InviteNo Team Score
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Lincoln University OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMGrand View - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Darrel Gourley Open4th of 8
   Central Baptist - AR@East Texas Invitational17th of 18
   Tabor - KS@Day 2 - Friends University- No Spectators AllowedNo Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Darrel Gourley InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMMidland - NE@Day 2 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJudson - IL@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - USD InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Indiana Tech Challenge | Fort Wayne, Ind.COVID No Contest 
   Doane - NE@Concordia Invitational (Schedule)No Team Score 
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  11:00AMWaldorf - IA@Grand View meetNo Team Score
  10:00AMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  11:00AMGraceland - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
  1:00PMBethel - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Day 2 - @ Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Concordia University Outdoor InviteNo Team Score
   Grace - IN@Manchester Invitational2nd of 7
   Spring Arbor - MI@Warrior Opener (Hosted by Indiana Tech)No Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Indiana Tech ClassicNo Team Score 
   Huntington - IN@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  10:00AMTaylor - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Hillsdale Multi'sNo Team Score
   Missouri Valley@William Jewell InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - Flames Invitational22nd of 33
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - Lee University Flames Invitational10th of 33
   Science & Arts@East Texas InvitationalNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Arkansas-Little RockNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - East Texas Invitational
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.)PPD 
  11:00AMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  10:30AMLyon - AR@Little Rock Open9th of 10
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Indiana Tech Invitational - Fort Wayne, IndianaNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 2 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
   William Woods - MO@Lincoln OpenNo Team Score
   (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) Southeastern Louisiana UniversityCncl 
 Southeastern Strawberry Relays
 91:30PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score 
   Campbellsville - KY@Centre TwilightNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 1 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Concordia University Outdoor InviteNo Team Score 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, TNNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
  8:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 2 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
   Friends - KS@Friends Spring Open - Apr. 9-10No Team Score
  3:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View Invitational (Day 1 multi only)No Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Day 1 - Friends University- No Spectators AllowedNo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Friends Spring Open--Hosted by Friends UniversityNo Team Score
  2:30PMMidland - NE@Day 1 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Northwestern Invite (Distance Only)No Team Score 
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  9:00PMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@University of the Incarnate Word InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Brescia University Blue & Gold Twilight - Owensboro, KYNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Newberry InvitationalNo Team Score 
  2:30PMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@at Centre College (Ky.) Twilight6th of 13
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Washington Univ. Distance CarnivalCncl 
   Union - KY@Centre Twilight MeetNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Day 1 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Centre Twilight2nd of 12
   Brescia - KY@Blue & Gold Twilight2nd of 5
  4:30PMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  3:00PMClarke - IA@Day 1 - Grand View InviteNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  3:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  10:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Walsh Track and Field Invitational - Day 2No Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - Lee University Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 1 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
 8 Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, TNNo Team Score
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Red Raider Multi-Meet No Team Score
  2:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Walsh Track and Field Invitational - Day 1No Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Calvin Field & Distance Meet - Grand Rapids, MichiganNo Team Score
 3 Campbellsville - KY@Centre College InviteNo Team Score
  10:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@George Glass Invite - Hosted by Taylor UniversityNo Team Score
  8:30AMMidway - KY@Centre Invitational11th of 13
   Vanguard - CA@APU Invitational and Distance CarnivalNo Team Score
   Langston - OK@Bethel College Loren Reusser InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Taylor George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Southwest Baptist Invitational13th of 16
  11:00AMSpring Arbor - MI@George Glass Invite (Hosted by Taylor)No Team Score
  10:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@2021 Alice Coachman2nd of 8
   Dillard - LA@Day 2 - USM InvitationalNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@George Class Invitational - Upland, IndianaNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@George Glass Invite @ Taylor UniversityNo Team Score
  11:00AMTabor - KS@Bethel CollegeNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Loren Reusser Invite16th of 18
   William Carey - MS@Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
  10:00AMLoyola - LA@Day 2 - Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Southern WesleyanNo Team Score
  12:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Joey Haines Invitational, Southeast Missouri State University, Cape Girardeau, MONo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Day 2 - CMU Invitational--Hosted by Central Methodist UniversityNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Central Methodist University Invitational11th of 15
  12:00PMValley City State - ND@Minnesota Morris Cougar Classic #11st of 5
   Goshen - IN@George Glass Invitational (Taylor)No Team Score 
   Grace - IN@George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Southwest Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 2 - CMU Invite - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
   Stillman - AL@Day 2 - Southern Mississippi InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:30AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@USD InviteNo Team Score 
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - CMU Invite9th of 15
   Union - KY@Centre College Invite3rd of 13
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - Central Methodist Meet3rd of 15
   Ottawa - KS@SBU Bearcat InvitationalNo Team Score 
   William Jessup - CA@Sacramento State Invitational3rd of 3
   Missouri Valley@Day 2 - CMU Invitational5th of 15
  10:30AMTaylor - IN@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@Dave Labor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Taylor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Loren Reusser InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Centre Open2nd of 13
   Georgetown - KY@Centre Invitational11th of 14
  9:00AMPoint Park - PA@Slippery Rock Dave Labor InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@West Liberty Invitational5th of 6
  12:00PMCorban - OR@Day 3 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.1st of 2
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Spikes ClassicNo Team Score
   William Woods - MO@Day 2 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   Webber International - FL@Spikes Classic; ERAU Track Complex; Daytona Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University)No Team Score
   (N) University of Southern Mississippitied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 USM Invitational
 2 Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - WKU Hilltopper RelaysNo Team Score
  4:00PMBrescia - KY@Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational5th of 9
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Bearcat Classic9th of 15
   Friends - KS@Jo Meaker Classic & Multi @ West Texas A&M UniversityNo Team Score
   Florida College@South Florida InvitationalNo Team Score
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@McKendree University Bearcat Classic14th of 16
   Missouri Baptist - MO@McKendree Bearcat Classic5th of 15
  12:00PMTennessee Wesleyan@Good Friday Challenge1st of 6
  4:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational - Kentucky Wesleyan College5th of 9
   Dillard - LA@Day 1 - USM InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Central Methodist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@William Penn - Statesmen InviteNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 1 - CMU Invite - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Good Friday ChallengeNo Team Score
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@William Penn OpenNo Team Score 
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - Central Methodist MeetNo Team Score 
  4:00PMLoyola - LA@Day 1 - Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
  11:00AMMidland - NE@Bronco InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Graceland - IA@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMCulver-Stockton - MO@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Day 1 - CMU Invitational--Hosted by Central Methodist UniversityNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Hilltopper RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Bronco Open ScheduleNo Team Score
  12:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University124-64 
 (Schedule)
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@David Noble relays sponsored by Angelo State UniversityNo Team Score
   Missouri Valley@Day 1 - CMU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Hastings College ChallengeNo Team Score 
  7:00PMCorban - OR@Day 2 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.1st of 2
   William Woods - MO@Day 1 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   (N) University of Southern Mississippitied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 USM Invitational
 112:00PMMount Marty - SD@Dordt InvitationalNo Team Score
  Viterbo - WI@Waldorf Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@George Glass Invite No Team Score 
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@MSUB/Rocky Invitational 1st of 8
   Briar Cliff - IA@Dordt University InviteNo Team Score
  2:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Dordt InviteNo Team Score 
  1:00PMDakota State - SD@Dordt (Iowa) InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMJamestown - ND@Dordt Invite--Sioux Center, IANo Team Score 
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Dordt InvitationalNo Team Score
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Dordt University InvitationalNo Team Score
   Clarke - IA@Waldorf InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMWaldorf - IA@Waldorf Spring OpenerNo Team Score
  7:00PMCorban - OR@Day 1 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.1st of 2
March
 2810:00AMValley City State - ND@Day 2 - Spearfish, S.D. - ScheduleNo Team Score
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Yellowjacket Spring Open No Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - Yellow Jacket Spring Open--Spearfish, SDNo Team Score 
 27 Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Brescia - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons Invitational17th of 19
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Meet - Hosted by Cedarville University13th of 24
   Langston - OK@OBU InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Margaret Simmons Invitational - Murray State UniversityNo Team Score
   Doane - NE@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
   Central Methodist - MO@Baker Relays - Baldwin City, Kan.No Team Score
   Dillard - LA@FAMU Relays3rd of 9
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Murray State CollegeNo Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@OBU InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@IWU Polar Bear MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Polar Bear Invite @ Indiana Wesleyan UniversityNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Southwestern CollegeNo Team Score
   Hope International - CA@Westmont ClassicNo Team Score 
   LC - IL@Vincennes3rd of 5
   Ohio Christian@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open22nd of 24
   Grace - IN@Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score
  7:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Dr. Jack Toms InvitationalNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@Day 1 - Spearfish, S.D. - ScheduleNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidway - KY@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open15th of 24
   Indiana Wesleyan@Polar BearNo Team Score
   Friends - KS@Jinx InviteNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - ESU Relays10th of 14
   Westmont - CA@Westmont Classic4th of 14
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational19th of 32
   Tabor - KS@Baker UniversityNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Westmont ClassicNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - Winthrop/Adidas InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Westmont Classic8th of 12
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational6th of 32
   Southwest - NM@Baker Relay--Hosted by Baker UniversityNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 2 - Mississippi State Bulldog RelaysNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Montreat Invitational - Black Mountain, NC16th of 32
   Saint Mary - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
  11:00AMSouthwestern - KS@Jinx InviteNo Team Score 
  9:00AMCarlow - PA@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open6th of 24
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@FAMU Relays7th of 9
   Huntington - IN@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open8th of 24
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons Invitational10th of 17
  10:30AMRio Grande - OH@at Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open in Cedarville, OH17th of 24
   Mobile - AL@Day 2 - Montreat College Invitational14th of 32
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@Lock Haven Elliston Early Bird OpenNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Jinx InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:30AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - Murray State Margaret Simmons Invite5th of 19
   Marian - IN@Vincennes InviteNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 2 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMOttawa - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
   Shawnee State - OH@Yellow Jacket Collegiate OpenNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@IWU Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Viterbo - WI@Saint Mary's InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@Baker RelaysNo Team Score
  10:00AMTaylor - IN@Polar Bear InviteNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Oklahoma Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational27th of 32
  2:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - Yellow Jacket Spring Open--Spearfish, SDNo Team Score
  10:00AMLyon - AR@Dan Veach InviteNo Team Score 
  10:30AMBethel - IN@Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@IWU Polar Bear InviteNo Team Score
  10:30AMThomas More - KY@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open11th of 24
   Benedictine - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
   Science & Arts@Day 2 - OBU Invitational (Oklahoma Baptist University)No Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Baker University RelaysNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 2 - Montreat College InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMSpring Arbor - MI@Polar Bear Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan)COVID No Contest 
 26 Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Team For Titus MeetNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Murray State CollegeNo Team Score
  9:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@Life University Spring Break2nd of 8
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View - Viking RelaysNo Team Score
   Mount Mercy - IA@Viking Relays (NO VISITING SPECTATORS)No Team Score 
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - Winthrop/Adidas InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 2 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons Invitational10th of 17
  11:30AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - Murray State Margaret Simmons InviteNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
   Talladega - AL@Day 1 - BSC Hilltop (Birmingham Southern)No Team Score
  8:00PMArizona Christian@Oklahoma Baptist InvitationalNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMConcordia - NE@Grand View Vikings RelaysNo Team Score 
   William Penn - IA@Grand View Viking RelaysNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Emporia State Relays (Limited Squad)No Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Day 1 - Montreat College Invitational6th of 21
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Day 2 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Grand View (Iowa) Viking RelaysNo Team Score
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Grand View RelaysNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - ESU RelaysNo Team Score 
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Grand View College Viking RelaysNo Team Score
  10:00AMStillman - AL@Birmingham-Southern Hilltop Bardwell Classic11th of 12
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Oklahoma Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Marian - IN@Day 1 - Montreat InviteNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 1 - Mississippi State Bulldog RelaysNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Viking RelaysNo Team Score
  2:00PMIndiana East - IN@Life University Spring Break Classic7th of 8
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - OBU Invitational (Oklahoma Baptist University)No Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 1 - Montreat College InvitationalNo Team Score
 25 William Jessup - CA@Day 1 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Day 1 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score 
  1:30PMLoyola - LA@Hinds Community College RelaysRAIN 
24 Concordia - MI@Thunder Bolt Relays No Team Score
 21 Southwest - NM@CMU Open--Hosted by Central Methodist UniversityNo Team Score
  8:00AMDakota State - SD@Rocky Mountain (Mont.) Half-MarathonNo Team Score
 2010:00AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Miami Ohio Invite - Hosted by Miami Ohio UniversityNo Team Score
  11:00AMEvangel - MO@Central Methodist Open15th of 19
   Ohio Christian@Blizzard BusterNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Rams College Invitational - Columbia, SCNo Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@CIU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 2 - CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMIndiana East - IN@Brescia University Bearcat Classic8th of 8
  10:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@Golden Isle Invite1st of 3
   Benedictine - KS@Red & Black IntersquadNo Team Score 
   Kansas Wesleyan@Pratt CC InvitationalNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Pratt Community CollegeNo Team Score 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Central Methodist Open15th of 20
  11:00AMPark - MO@Central Methodist OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMBrescia - KY@Bearcat Classic4th of 8
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@WVU Stan Romanoski OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMCorban - OR@Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.2nd of 2
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Brescia Classic5th of 8
   Tabor - KS@Pratt Community CollegeNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Harding University NextEra Energy InvitationalNo Team Score 
  11:00AMCulver-Stockton - MO@CMU Open10th of 19
   Mount Mercy - IA@Central Methodist Invitational5th of 19
   Park Gilbert - AZ@ACU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 2 - Columbia InternationalNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Bearcat ClassicNo Team Score
  4:00PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational (Hosted at Valley Christian High School)No Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Bison Invite7th of 8
   Midway - KY@Bearcat Classic3rd of 8
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 2 - Alan Connie Shamrock Memorial InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@CMU Open - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@CMU OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMOttawa - KS@Beaver ClassicNo Team Score 
  10:00AMRio Grande - OH@at Stan Romanoski Open in Morgantown, W.Va.No Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Rams College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@CMU OpenNo Team Score
  2:00PMCarlow - PA@Stan Romanoski OpenNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Wess Kittley Invitational sponsored by Abilene Christian UniversityNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 2 - Richard Martin Invitational (Univ. of Central Arkansas)No Team Score
  12:00PMThomas More - KY@Blizzard BusterNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Texas Southern UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - Texas Southern Relays
   Webber International - FL@Day 2 - CIU Rams Invitational; Columbia, S.C. (Columbia International University)No Team Score
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Woods - MO@CMU Open14th of 19
 19 Campbellsville - KY@Domain Double DualsNo Team Score
  3:30PMSt. Francis - IL@Olivet Nazarene Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Carey Outdoor Challenge1st of 16
   Milligan - TN@Day 1 - CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Florida College@USFNo Team Score
   Friends - KS@Pratt CC Beaver ClassicNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Carey Outdoor Challenge16th of 16
   Montreat - NC@Day 1 - Columbia InternationalNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
  3:30PMOlivet Nazarene - IL@ONU Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Rams College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@Carey Outdoor Challenge7th of 16
  12:00PMSaint Mary - KS@Emporia State InviteNo Team Score 
   Bryan - TN@Domain Double DualsNo Team Score
  11:30AMLoyola - LA@William Carey Outdoor Challenge13th of 16
   Dillard - LA@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
   Blue Mountain - MS@Rhodes InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Alan Connie Shamrock Memorial InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMOttawa - KS@Emporia State Spring Invitational8th of 11
   Williams Baptist - AR@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Wess Kittley Invitational sponsored by Abilene Christian UniversityNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - Richard Martin Invitational (Univ. of Central Arkansas)No Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Texas Southern UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Texas Southern Relays
   (N) William Carey - MStied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 Carey Outdoor Challenge
 1410:00AMRio Grande - OH@Day 2 - Brandi Bowen Invite at Glenville (WV) State5th of 13
   Point Park - PA@Day 2 - Glenville State (W.Va.) Meet8th of 13
 13 William Jessup - CA@Spring Break InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMCorban - OR@Rich Allen Classic, Newberg, Ore.No Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Day 1 - Wendy's Seahawk InvitationalNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Texas-TylerNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - UT Tyler Icebreaker Classic
   Williams Baptist - AR@Xydeco MarathonNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneNo Team Score
  11:00AMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Lynchburg Hornet Open - University of Lynchburg; Lynchburg, Va.No Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 2 - Coastal Carolina Invitational11th of 14
   Point Park - PA@Day 1 - Glenville State (W.Va.) Meet3rd of 7
  5:30PMRio Grande - OH@Day 1 - Brandi Bowen Invite at Glenville (WV) State1st of 7
   Webber International - FL@South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet III; Ansin Sports Complex; Miramar, Fla. (St. Thomas University)4th of 16
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@GATA ClassicNo Team Score
 1212:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 1 - Coastal Carolina InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@USA InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMStillman - AL@University of South Alabama InvitationalCncl 
   (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) University of South AlabamaCncl 
 South Alabama Invitational
 9 Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Harding Multi InviteNo Team Score
 8 Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Harding Multi InviteNo Team Score
 6 Florida College@Embry RiddleNo Team Score
   Talladega - AL@Day 1 - Mississippi College Track MeetNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Trinity InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Dillard - LA@Mississippi College Outdoor Season OpenerNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Eagle InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Mississippi College Season Opener - Jackson, Miss.No Team Score
  10:00AMStillman - AL@Mississippi College Choctaw Season OpenerNo Team Score 
  9:00AMIndiana East - IN@Southern Wesleyan University Susan Rouse InvitationalNo Team Score
   Hope International - CA@Fresno Pacific No Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Blue Mountain - MS@Mississippi College MeetNo Team Score 
   Lyon - AR@Mississippi College Outdoor Season OpenerNo Team Score
 51:00PMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@Trinity InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Jaguar OpenNo Team Score
 4 Westmont - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
February
 27 William Jessup - CA@FPU Vikings Alumni InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Savannah State Tiger RelaysNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Hardin-Simmons UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Hardin-Simmons Invite
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Savannah State Eyeopener8th of 11
  10:30AMPark Gilbert - AZ@ACU Firestorm Invitational4th of 5
  12:30PMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@Arizona Christian University Indoor/Outdoor Track MeetCncl 
 21 (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) William Carey - MSCncl 
 Carey Qualifier
  1:00PMDillard - LA@Carey QualifierNo Team Score
 20 Blue Mountain - MS@Martin Methodist InvitationalCncl 
   Westmont - CA@GSAC Invitational1st of 4
   Park Gilbert - AZ@USATF Open/MastersNo Team Score
 13 William Jessup - CA@Sunshine Indoor OpenNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@SUNSHINE OPEN & INDOOR COMBINED EVENTSNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Sunshine Indoor OpenNo Team Score 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us