Sponsored by


2018-19 Men's Indoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to Jan
January
 19 Calumet - IN@Don & Riley Zimmer OpenCncl 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Snow Bird at Illinois CollegeCncl 
 182:30PMDakota State - SD@South Dakota State D2 Open9th of 13
   Marian - IN@UIndy Collegiate Challenge - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.No Team Score
  2:30PMSpring Arbor - MI@Doug Hansen Open (Hosted by Saginaw Valley State)No Team Score
   Concordia - MI@Doug Hansen OpenNo Team Score 
   Madonna - MI@Doug Hanson OpenNo Team Score
  3:00PMIndiana East - IN@University of Indianapolis UIndy Collegiate ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Red Raider Open | Lubbock, TexasNo Team Score
  2:30PMWaldorf - IA@SDSU DII Invite (hosted by South Dakota State)No Team Score
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational, Lubbock, TXNo Team Score
  4:00PMBethel - IN@IWU Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)No Team Score
  7:00PMGoshen - IN@Goshen College Race Walk INo Team Score
  5:45PMSt. Francis - IL@North Central College Dual2nd of 2
  9:00PMWilliams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Samford InviteNo Team Score
 12 Baker - KS@Ward Haylett InviteCncl 
   Mount Marty - SD@Doane InviteNo Team Score
  11:00AMRio Grande - OH@at Otterbein UniversityNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@UAB Vulcan InvitationalNo Team Score
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Ward Haylett InviteNo Team Score 
   Calumet - IN@Karl Schlender Invitational 3rd of 7
   Graceland - IA@Ward Haylett Invite - Hosted by Doane UniversityNo Team Score 
  10:00AMGrace - IN@Keith Turner Invitational3rd of 5
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Ward Haylett Invite (Doane)No Team Score 
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - ETSU Track and Field InvitationalNo Team Score
   Concordia - MI@Findlay OpenNo Team Score 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - Jim Green InvitationalNo Team Score
   Saint Francis - IN@Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open4th of 5
   Bethel - KS@Ward Haylett InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDoane - NE@Ward Haylett Invite (Schedule)No Team Score 
  11:00AMMount Mercy - IA@Karl Schlender Invite2nd of 7
  10:00AMIndiana East - IN@University of Findlay OpenNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Ward Haylett InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMValley City State - ND@NDSU Thundering Herd ClassicNo Team Score
  11:00AMPoint Park - PA@Penn State Nittany Lion ChallengeNo Team Score
  1:00PMLindsey Wilson - KY@University of Kentucky InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Doane College Ward Haylett InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@Doane Ward Haylett InvitationalNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 2 - Graduate ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:00PMMarian - IN@Robert H. Johnson Invitational - Crawfordsville, Ind.No Team Score
  12:00PMJamestown - ND@Thundering Herd Classic @ Fargo, NDNo Team Score
  11:00AMJudson - IL@Karl Schlender OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Open | Angola, Ind.1st of 5
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Ward Haylett (Doane) InviteNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@at Doane UniversityRAIN 
   Saint Mary - KS@Doane InviteCncl 
   Milligan - TN@ETSU Track & Field InvitationalNo Team Score
   Cumberland - TN@ETSU Invitational - Johnson City, Tenn.No Team Score
 113:00PMMontana Western@Stacy Dragila OpenNo Team Score
  3:00PMDakota State - SD@Minnesota State-Mankato Invitational4th of 5
   (H) Black Hills State Universitytied(A) Dickinson State - ND0-0 
 Black Hills State University
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - ETSU Track and Field InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:00AMColumbia - MO@Missouri Intercollegiate2nd of 4
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - Jim Green InvitationalNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@GVSU Bob Eubanks Open15th of 16
   Friends - KS@Arkansas Invitational @ University of ArkansasNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 1 - Graduate ClassicNo Team Score 
  5:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Lewis UniversityNo Team Score 
 Lewis Invitational
   Madonna - MI@Bob Eubanks Open9th of 15
  5:30PMRoosevelt - IL@Cardinal Opener at North Central College5th of 5
  5:00PMOhio Christian@Ron Althoff Invitational 3rd of 3
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - Graduate ClassicNo Team Score
  5:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@@ Ohio Wesleyan University2nd of 3
  3:00PMGrand View - IA@St. Ambrose - Fighting Bee Invite1st of 5
   Bethel - IN@Bob Eubanks Open (Grand Valley State)3rd of 16
  3:00PMAquinas - MI@Bob Eubanks Open5th of 16
  3:00PMSt. Francis - IL@St. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invite5th of 5
  3:00PMSt. Ambrose - IA@Fighting Bee Opener (Heat sheets)3rd of 5
   Milligan - TN@ETSU Track & Field InvitationalNo Team Score
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us