Sponsored by


2019 Softball Schedule

 
Go to Mar
March
 212:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Shawnee State - OHRAIN 
 Played at Portsmouth HS
  Game 2(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Shawnee State - OHRAIN 
 Played at Portsmouth HS
 2:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Allen - SC12-2 (5) 
  1:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA9-1 (5) 
  11:30AM(N) Frostburg State Universitydef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-0 (5) 
 Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Spring Break Tourney
  Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) Mayville State - NDCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) Mayville State - NDCncl 
  Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Haskell - KSCncl 
 Makeup from Feb. 19
  2:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Haskell - KSCncl 
 Makeup from Feb. 19
  2:00PM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) Southeastern - FL2-1 
204:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Goshen - IN2-0 
 postponed from March 12
  Game 2(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR9-0 (5) 
  5:00PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR9-2 
 Game 2(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Columbia - SC7-3 
 4:00PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Montreat - NC2-1 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Coastal Georgiadef(A) Southeastern - FL4-2 
 Game 2(A) Grace - IN @ (H) 10 Indiana Wesleyan  
 Game Suspended Due to Rain in Bottom of First - Rescheduled for April 3
 Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS8-7 
 3:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS5-2 
 Game 2(H) RV Brenau - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN4-3 (8) 
 4:00PM(H) RV Brenau - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN8-0 (5) 
  Game 2(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) Brescia - KY7-1 
  3:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) Brescia - KY2-0 
  12:00PM(N) Central Collegedef(N) Huntington - IN5-4 (8) 
  Game 2(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian3-2 
 Played at Chandler-Gilbert Community College
  4:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-2 
 Played at Chandler-Gilbert Community College
  Game 2(A) Stephens - MOdef(H) Haskell - KS24-0 (5) 
  Game 2(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL8-6 
 Game 2(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-6 
 Game 2(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS16-3 (5) 
 5:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-1 
 5:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL11-3 
 Game 2(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL6-1 
  5:00PM(A) Kentucky State Universitydef(H) Asbury - KY7-4 
  Game 2(A) Kentucky State Universitydef(H) Asbury - KY10-1 
  4:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL12-2 (6) 
  Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA4-2 
  4:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA9-6 
 Game 2(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) Taylor - IN  
 Grand Park
  4:00PM(A) Stephens - MOdef(H) Haskell - KS12-10 (8) 
  Game 2(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL8-6 
  Game 2(H) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohi6-3 
  3:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) RV Rio Grande - OH11-3 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Tabor - KS8-0 (5) 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Tabor - KS3-0 
  Game 2(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluff6-2 
  Game 2(A) University of Nebraska-Kearneydef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS12-3 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) RV Central Methodist - MO4-2 
 Postponed from March 19
  Game 2(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY9-4 
 2:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Coastal Georgia9-1 
 Game 2(H) Union - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA6-3 
 Game 2(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan8-7 (8) 
  2:00PM(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluff5-0 
 Game 2(A) 2 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Central Christian - KS16-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Central Christian - KS24-0 (5) 
 5:00PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS6-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO12-3 
  5:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL12-2 
 4:00PM(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN6-4 
  4:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY11-3 (5) 
  Game 2(H) WVU Techdef(A) Glenville State College4-3 
  1:00PM(A) Glenville State Collegedef(H) WVU Tech10-8 
  Game 2(A) University of Saint Katherinedef(H) Marymount California4-2 
  4:00PM(A) University of Nebraska-Kearneydef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS9-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan12-2 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley10-1 (5) 
 Postponed from March 19
 3:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO3-0 
  12:00PM(H) University of Minnesota-Crookstondef(A) Concordia - MI9-8 
  2:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) MacMurray College12-2 
 2:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA4-0 
  1:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) University of Saint Katherine6-1 
  9:45AM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) American International3-1 
  Game 2(A) RV Cumberland - TN @ (H) Hiwassee CollegeCncl 
  2:00PM(A) RV Cumberland - TN @ (H) Hiwassee CollegeCncl 
  Game 2(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
 City of Colleges Park - 1501 Siebenmorgan Dr.
  4:00PM(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
 City of Colleges Park - 1501 Siebenmorgan Dr.
  9:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) University of Puget Sound2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) University of Puget Sound2-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Webber International - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA1-0 
 Game 2(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) RV Webber International - FL2-0 
19Game 2(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA5-3 
 2:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA5-2 
 Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA15-9 (6) 
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA3-1 (7) 
  6:00PM(A) Trinity College (District of Columbia) @ (H) Washington Adventist - MDCncl 
  Game 2(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX13-2 
  3:00PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Langston - OK9-1 (6) 
  1:00PM(H) 17 Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL3-1 
  Game 2(H) 17 Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL8-0 (5) 
  9:30AM(N) Sarah Lawrence Collegedef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO16-3 
 Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Spring Break Tourney
  Game 2(H) LC - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL8-1 
   (A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) LC - IL9-4 
 Game 2(H) 25 Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-5 (8) 
 @ Presentation College Dome--Aberdeen, SD
 1:00PM(H) 25 Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD10-2 
 @ Presentation College Dome--Aberdeen, SD
  Game 2(H) LC - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL8-1 
  4:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) LC - IL9-4 
 5:00PM(A) 6 Mobile - ALdef(H) 15 William Carey - MS5-1 
  Game 2(A) Mayville State - ND @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Mayville State - ND @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Mayville State - ND @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
  Game 2(A) Southwestern Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-3 
  3:00PM(A) Southwestern Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-3 
  Game 2(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Bethany - KS8-0 (5) 
 Rescheduled from March 5
  4:30PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Bethany - KS7-4 
 Rescheduled from March 5
 Game 2(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Bethel - TN16-0 (5) 
 6:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS10-9 
  12:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Hamline University4-2 
  4:30PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Edgewood College11-5 
 Game 2(H) RV Brenau - GAdef(A) Point - GA8-1 
  Game 2(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) 12 Vanguard - CA3-1 
  4:00PM(A) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA7-3 
  Game 2(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Midway - KY9-0 
  4:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Midway - KY4-1 
 4:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) RV Brenau - GA3-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Faulkner - ALdef(H) Stillman - AL9-2 
 3:00PM(A) RV Faulkner - ALdef(H) Stillman - AL10-0 
 Game 2(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-0 
 3:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO2-1 
 Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Saint Francis - IN9-5 
  Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian8-3 
 Played at Notre Dame HS
 3:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Saint Francis - IN9-8 (8) 
 Moved to MVNU 3/18; MVNU will play at USF Sat. 4/13
  3:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Shawnee State - OH6-5 
 Played at Notre Dame HS
  7:15PM(H) Miami University - Hamiltondef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH7-5 
 Game 2(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Bryan - TN6-5 
 Game 2(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN5-4 
 Crossroads League Match Up
 4:00PM(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN8-7 (8) 
 Crossroads League Match Up
 Game 2(A) 19 Baker - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO11-3 (5) 
  11:30AM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Southern Vermont College9-2 
   (A) Salem Collegedef(H) Kentucky Christian11-7 
  Game 2(H) 7 Hope International - CAdef(A) Marymount California2-1 
  Game 2(A) Northwood Universitydef(H) Madonna - MI7-1 
  3:00PM(A) 14 Corban - ORdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT13-0 
 1:00PM(A) 14 Corban - ORdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT5-2 
 Game 2(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN10-1 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN5-1 
  3:30PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) 7 Hope International - CA2-1 (10) 
  Game 2(A) 20 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Texas Southern University6-3 
  Game 2(A) Grambling State Universitydef(H) Texas College13-1 
  2:00PM(A) Grambling State Universitydef(H) Texas College15-2 
  Game 2(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Westminster College5-4 
 Game 2(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX5-0 
 Game 2(H) 5 Marian - INdef(A) Grace - IN2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Allen - SCdef(H) CIU - SC8-5 
 4:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC5-4 
 Game 2(A) 1 Science & Artsdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK10-0 (6) 
 3:00PM(A) 1 Science & Artsdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK7-0 
 Game 2(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Reinhardt - GA9-5 
 1:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Reinhardt - GA9-1 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS7-2 
 2:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS5-4 
 Game 2(H) 18 Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR6-3 
  Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) RV Cumberland - TN4-2 
  2:00PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TN7-6 
 Game 2(H) 18 Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR6-3 
  3:30PM(A) Northwood Universitydef(H) Madonna - MI2-1 (8) 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO12-2 
 Games played at MBU Field
  3:00PM(A) 20 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Texas Southern University3-1 
  3:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Westminster College5-2 
 3:00PM(A) 19 Baker - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO3-1 
 Game 2(H) Union - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN5-1 
 3:00PM(H) 5 Marian - INdef(A) Grace - IN9-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO12-0 
 Games played at MBU Field
 2:00PM(H) 18 Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR2-1 (9) 
 3:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan4-2 
  Game 2(A) Hastings - NE @ (H) Kansas WesleyanPPD 
  5:00PM(A) Hastings - NE @ (H) Kansas WesleyanPPD 
 1:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN2-0 
  11:30AM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(N) University of Maine at Presque Isle10-4 
 Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Spring Break Tourney
  Game 2(A) RV Grand View - IA @ (H) 24 Warner - FLCncl 
  3:00PM(A) RV Grand View - IA @ (H) 24 Warner - FLCncl 
  Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Bryan - TNPPD 
  4:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Bryan - TNPPD 
 Game 2(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Allen - SC6-5 
 185:30PM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Huntington - IN3-2 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  10:30AM(N) Kentucky Christiandef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO12-1 
 Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Spring Break Tourney
  12:30PM(N) Kentucky Christiandef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO10-0 
 Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Spring Break Tourney
  Game 2(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Huntington - IN3-2 
 7:00PM(A) 14 Corban - ORdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT12-0 
 5:00PM(A) 14 Corban - ORdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT13-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) 5 Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI8-0 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) 5 Marian - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI12-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) York - NE7-2 (7) 
  5:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) York - NE7-0 (7) 
  Game 2(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Hastings - NE8-4 
  4:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Sterling - KS11-9 
  Game 2(A) RV Grand View - IAdef(H) Southeastern - FL14-6 
  2:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Grand View - IA3-2 
  Game 2(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA9-6 (7) 
 Rescheduled from February 16.
  Game 2(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Stephens - MO9-6 
 Schedule Poster Giveaway
  3:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Stephens - MO8-0 (6) 
 Schedule Poster Giveaway
 Game 2(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS11-6 
 at Waxahachie Sports Complex
 11:30AM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS5-2 
 at Waxahachie Sports Complex
  Game 2(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Westminster College9-1 
  5:00PM(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Westminster College8-0 
  Game 2(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-5 
  Game 2(H) Tarleton State Universitydef(A) RV McPherson - KS2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Tarleton State Universitydef(A) RV McPherson - KS10-1 (6) 
  11:30AM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO10-0 
  Game 2(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Texas College10-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Texas College10-2 (6) 
  3:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Stephens - MO8-0 (6) 
 Rescheduled from February 16.
  Game 2(A) Presentation - SD @ (H) Briar Cliff - IACncl 
  4:00PM(A) Presentation - SD @ (H) Briar Cliff - IAPPD 
 171:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(N) Langston - OK13-3 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Allen - SC10-2 (5) 
 MLK Park-2300 Greene Street
 2:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Allen - SC8-3 (8) 
 MLK Park-2300 Greene Street
  10:30AM(N) RV McPherson - KSdef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 
  Game 2(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PA @ (H) Washington Adventist - MDFORFT 
  2:00PM(A) 4 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Talladega - AL19-1 (5) 
  3:00PM(N) RV McPherson - KSdef(N) 5 Langston - OK13-5 
  1:00PM(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PAdef(H) Washington Adventist - MD13-5 (6) 
  Game 2(A) 4 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Talladega - AL19-1 (5) 
  Game 2(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Bethany - KS12-3 (5) 
  3:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Hastings - NE4-2 
 Game 2(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Park - MO16-4 (6) 
  Game 2(H) University of Saint Katherinedef(A) Antelope Valley - CA19-15 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) University of Saint Katherinedef(A) Antelope Valley - CA8-7 (7) 
  3:00PM(N) RV McPherson - KSdef(N) Langston - OK13-5 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) 19 Baker - KSdef(A) Peru State - NE11-0 (6) 
 Free State High School
 Game 2(H) 19 Baker - KSdef(A) Peru State - NE4-3 
 Free State High School
  Game 2(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Viterbo - WI12-9 
  1:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL12-11 
  Game 2(H) 3 Southern Oregondef(A) 9 Oregon Tech11-4 
 2:30PM(H) 3 Southern Oregondef(A) 9 Oregon Tech3-1 
 Game 2(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC8-0 
 2:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC3-2 
  1:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Reinhardt - GA1-0 
  Game 2(H) RV Brenau - GAdef(A) Piedmont International University9-4 
  Game 2(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Westminster College9-1 (6) 
 1:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Park - MO9-0 (6) 
 Game 2(A) 18 Lyon - ARdef(H) William Woods - MO3-0 
  Game 2(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Rochester - MI6-1 
  Game 2(N) Keiser - FLdef(N) Concordia - MI6-4 (8) 
 NTC Games
  1:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Concordia - MI11-0 
  Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Reinhardt - GA8-2 
  2:00PM(H) RV Brenau - GAdef(A) Piedmont International University9-0 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Westminster College10-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) RV Grand View - IAdef(H) RV Webber International - FL7-3 
 1:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) 18 Lyon - AR3-2 
  Game 2(A) Siena Heights - MI @ (H) 23 St. Francis - ILCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MI @ (H) 23 St. Francis - ILCncl 
  1:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Rochester - MI3-2 
  Game 2(A) RV Grand View - IAdef(H) RV Webber International - FL7-4 
  4:00PM(H) 14 Corban - ORdef(A) RV College of Idaho5-2 
 2:00PM(A) RV College of Idahodef(H) 14 Corban - OR9-2 
  Game 2(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Benedictine - KSCncl 
  11:00AM(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Benedictine - KSCncl 
 DH moved to KCK Community College
  Game 2(A) Hastings - NE @ (H) Peru State - NECncl 
  1:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Grand View - IA3-2 
 165:30PM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)8-0 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  1:00PM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Buena Vista University9-1 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 1:00PM(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-4 
 1:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College11-0 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State8-4 
 Game 2(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-0 
  10:15AM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE8-0 
 The Spring Games
 Game 2(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Point - GA4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC13-4 (6) 
 Game 2(A) York - NEdef(H) Southwestern - KS7-5 
 2:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) York - NE6-3 
 Game 2(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Carlow - PA9-8 
  3:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan9-6 
  Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan16-6 
  Game 2(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR1-0 
  1:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR4-0 
 11:00AM(H) 19 Baker - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS5-0 
 Kansas City Kansas Community College
 Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 19 Baker - KS6-3 
 Kansas City Kansas Community College
  Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA9-7 
 Game 2(H) 3 Southern Oregondef(A) 9 Oregon Tech5-4 (9) 
 5:00PM(H) 3 Southern Oregondef(A) 9 Oregon Tech3-0 
 Game 2(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS9-6 
 (Moved to Bethel due to field conditions, Bethel will still act as visitor)
 2:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS9-3 
 (Moved to Bethel due to field conditions, Bethel will still act as visitor)
 2:30PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Brescia - KY4-1 (8) 
 2:00PM(H) British Columbiadef(A) Eastern Oregon5-1 
  Game 2(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) British Columbia12-8 
  Game 2(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Miami University - Hamilton10-1 
  3:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Miami University - Hamilton11-0 
  Game 2(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) University of Saint Katherine6-2 
  2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) University of Saint Katherine11-8 
 Game 2(H) 7 Hope International - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA8-0 (5) 
  12:30PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE7-1 
 The Spring Games
  Game 2(H) 4 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY9-1 (5) 
  4:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 4 Georgia Gwinnett8-0 
 Game 2(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan4-0 
 2:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS11-6 
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Friends - KS7-5 
 2:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Friends - KS3-2 
  Game 2(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-4 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 2
 Game 2(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS8-0 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS6-3 
  4:30PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-4 
  2:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-0 
  12:00PM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Aquinas - MI4-3 
 7:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) College of Idaho7-3 
 5:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) College of Idaho5-1 
  2:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-0 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 2
 Game 2(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO13-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO16-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO11-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Point Park - PA4-3 (9) 
 Grenadier Softball Alumni Day
 12:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Point Park - PA5-2 
 Grenadier Softball Alumni Day
 Game 2(H) 1 Science & Artsdef(A) 2 Oklahoma City7-6 
 Game 2(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-4 
  Game 2(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-0 
  3:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) RV McPherson - KS3-2 
 Game 2(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) William Woods - MO8-3 
 3:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) William Woods - MO7-3 
 Game 2(H) 17 Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN4-1 
 3:00PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Stillman - AL8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Stillman - AL2-0 
 Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA11-2 
 Grossmont College
  11:30AM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO2-1 
 NTC Games
 Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO11-0 
 3:00PM(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-0 
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Oakland City University5-1 
  12:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Oakland City University11-2 
  11:00AM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL2-1 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 Game 2(H) WVU Techdef(A) Asbury - KY2-0 
 12:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Asbury - KY10-3 
 4:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC7-5 
 1:00PM(H) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Midway - KY8-0 (5) 
 5:00PM(H) 1 Science & Artsdef(A) 2 Oklahoma City4-2 
 Game 2(H) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Midway - KY14-2 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA9-7 
 Game 2(A) Langston - OK @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKPPD 
 To be rescheduled at a later date
 1:00PM(A) Langston - OK @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKPPD 
 To be rescheduled at a later date
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA2-1 
 Played at Grossmont College
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS5-3 
 2:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS4-0 
 Game 2(H) Union - KYdef(A) CIU - SC10-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Edward Waters - FL5-2 
 4:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) 16 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) RV Cumberland - TN8-7 
 Game 2(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Keiser - FL4-1 
 12:00PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Keiser - FL6-2 
 3:00PM(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State6-2 
 Game 2(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA8-0 
 3:00PM(H) 7 Hope International - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA13-4 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Park - MOdef(A) 18 Lyon - AR8-6 
  11:00AM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Aquinas - MI4-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 1:00PM(H) 16 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) RV Cumberland - TN15-6 (5) 
 1:00PM(H) 17 Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN8-2 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Edward Waters - FL4-3 
 2:00PM(A) 15 William Carey - MSdef(H) RV Faulkner - AL1-0 
  Game 2(N) St. Clair County CCdef(N) Silver Lake - WI9-0 
  10:30AM(N) St. Clair County CCdef(N) Silver Lake - WI20-2 
  9:15AM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE8-0 
 NTC Games
 1:00PM(A) 18 Lyon - ARdef(H) Park - MO8-1 
 Game 2(H) 24 Warner - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL8-0 
 11:00AM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) 24 Warner - FL4-2 
 1:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) CIU - SC12-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-0 (5) 
 11:00AM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
  9:15AM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO4-3 
 Clermont, Fla.
  Game 2(A) Trinity Christian - IL @ (H) Elmhurst CollegeCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - IL @ (H) Elmhurst CollegeCncl 
 3:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Goshen - INPPD 
 Game 2(A) Grace - IN @ (H) 10 Indiana WesleyanRAIN 
 Rescheduled for March 20
 1:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) 10 Indiana WesleyanRAIN 
 Rescheduled for March 20
  Game 2(A) Cumberlands - KY @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
  1:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KY @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
  Game 2(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT8-0 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Ave Maria - FL11-1 (5) 
 12:00PM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Ave Maria - FL8-7 
  5:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest - WA5-3 
 3:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Carroll - MT3-0 
 1:00PM(A) 13 USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) St. Thomas - FL14-0 
 Game 2(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) 13 USC Beaufort (S.C.)5-3 
 15Game 2(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Marymount California5-3 
 5:00PM(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
 Game 2(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-2 
  3:30PM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Dickinson State - ND1-0 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  11:00AM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) 21 Midland - NE3-2 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College10-2 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College19-1 (5) 
  4:30PM(H) Gallaudet Universitydef(A) Washington Adventist - MD6-5 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Brescia - KY6-0 (11) 
 at Kentucky Wesleyan University
 5:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Point Park - PA4-0 
 at Kentucky Wesleyan University
  4:30PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)13-6 
 Field 7
 Game 2(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) British Columbia6-4 
  3:30PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Fitchburg State College8-0 (6) 
  1:30PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Mount Aloysius College4-0 
  12:15PM(N) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(N) Indiana Tech5-2 
 The Spring Games
  Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS @ (H) RV Columbia - MOCncl 
  3:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS @ (H) RV Columbia - MOCncl 
  9:00AM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College3-1 
 PFX the Spring Games | Osceola Softball Complex Field 1
 Game 2(H) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Asbury - KY8-2 
 2:00PM(H) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Asbury - KY3-1 
  Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKFORFT 
  3:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKFORFT 
  5:30PM(N) 21 Midland - NEdef(N) Viterbo - WI6-5 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  3:45PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Concordia - MI3-2 
  11:15AM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College10-9 
  9:00PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Aquinas - MI8-4 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  6:30PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)7-0 
  4:30PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)13-6 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 5
  11:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Viterbo - WI9-0 (5) 
 Field 7 - Re-scheduled from 3/12
  1:30PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Indiana South Bend - IN4-1 
 Osceola Field 1
  11:15AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Indiana South Bend - IN14-2 
 Osceola Field 1
  Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) University of Saint Katherine16-6 
 Played at Cardiff Sports Complex
  2:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) University of Saint Katherine9-1 (5) 
 Played at Cardiff Sports Complex
 Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO16-4 (5) 
 6:30PM(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA7-4 
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Oakland City University12-11 (8) 
 5:00PM(H) 12 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA5-3 
 Game 2(A) 15 William Carey - MSdef(H) RV Faulkner - AL4-2 (11) 
  1:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Graceland - IA1-0 
 Field 6
  11:00AM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Mayville State - ND6-4 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 Game 2(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA4-2 
 4:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Bethel - TN10-8 
 3:30PM(H) 7 Hope International - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA1-0 
 6:00PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Stillman - AL5-0 
 4:00PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Stillman - AL9-0 
 3:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK7-0 
 Game 2(A) Midway - KYdef(H) WVU Tech5-4 
  6:30PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Dickinson State - ND6-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 Game 2(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK15-0 (5) 
  5:30PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Dickinson State - ND6-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 6
 Game 2(A) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(H) Texas Wesleyan11-3 
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS6-3 
  2:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Oakland City University4-1 
 Game 2(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ9-4 
  10:00AM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE5-1 
 The Spring Games
 Game 2(H) 7 Hope International - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA8-0 
 4:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) WVU Tech4-2 
 4:00PM(A) 15 William Carey - MSdef(H) RV Faulkner - AL5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(H) Texas Wesleyan5-3 
  2:00PM(N) Dordt - IAdef(N) RV Saint Xavier - IL5-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  12:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Dordt - IA4-3 
 3:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA4-3 (8) 
 12:00PM(A) 20 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM9-0 (6) 
 (6 innings)
  12:15PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA3-1 
 The Spring Games
  1:30PM(N) Shawnee State - OHdef(N) Iowa Wesleyan College6-1 
 Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 4
 Game 2(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Carlow - PA8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) RV Brenau - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC11-5 
  1:30PM(N) Bemidji State Universitydef(N) Lourdes - OH14-4 
 Clermont, Fla.
 1:00PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN3-0 
  10:00AM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Dordt - IA4-3 (7) 
 Field 7
 12:00PM(A) RV Brenau - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC6-2 
  9:00AM(N) Bemidji State Universitydef(N) Indiana Tech9-0 (5) 
 PFX Spring Games | Clermont, Fla.
  Game 2(A) Wisconsin-Parkside @ (H) Trinity Christian - ILRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Wisconsin-Parkside @ (H) Trinity Christian - ILRAIN 
  Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCncl 
  4:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCncl 
 5:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT4-2 
 4:30PM(H) British Columbiadef(A) Eastern Oregon14-5 (5) 
 11:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest - WA8-2 
 9:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest - WA4-2 
  4:00PM(H) Penn State Schuylkill - PAdef(A) Penn State - Mont Alto8-0 
 at Schuylkill Haven Island Park
  Game 2(H) Penn State Schuylkill - PAdef(A) Penn State - Mont Alto12-4 
 at Schuylkill Haven Island Park
 Game 2(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR10-8 
 1412:30PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) 21 Midland - NE6-2 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  2:30PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) 21 Midland - NE9-2 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  12:30PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Silver Lake College24-1 
 Fld #5
  4:30PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) LC - IL9-0 
 Fld #5
  5:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Marymount University5-3 
  3:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-1 
  1:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL6-0 
  6:30PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Dickinson State - ND3-0 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 2
 1:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Texas College14-11 
  4:45PM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE7-6 
 The Spring Games
  Game 2(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Friends - KSPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Friends - KSPPD 
  Game 2(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Siena Heights - MICncl 
  3:30PM(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Siena Heights - MICncl 
  10:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Graceland - IA6-1 (7) 
 Makeup from 3/14.
  6:30PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL8-3 
 Field 7
  6:30PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Indiana Tech6-3 
 PFX Spring Games | Clermont, Fla.
  9:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 4
  4:30PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)7-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 3
  9:00PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Dordt - IA11-2 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  5:00PM(N) Ohio Christiandef(N) Bluefield State College16-8 (6) 
 Ripken Experience Complex
  4:30PM(N) Dordt - IAdef(N) Aquinas - MI4-2 
 Game 2(A) 20 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM13-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(A) 20 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM8-1 
  Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Antelope Valley - CA8-7 
 Played at Best of the West Field 5
  7:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE3-1 
 The Spring Games
  6:30PM(N) Dordt - IAdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)4-1 
 Tucson Invitational Games | Game 2
  6:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE3-1 
 PFX the Spring Games | Legends Way Ball Field 2
 Game 2(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Coastal Georgia2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) St. Thomas - FL7-6 
  6:30PM(A) Alderson Broaddus Universitydef(H) Bluefield - VA13-10 (9) 
  8:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Antelope Valley - CA8-7 (7) 
 Played at Best of the West Field 5
  Game 2(H) 1 Science & Artsdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan15-7 (6) 
  1:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Doane - NE4-3 
 PFX the Spring Games | Legends Way Ball Field 2
  4:30PM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Viterbo - WI8-4 
 Field 7
  9:00AM(N) Doane - NEdef(N) Indiana Tech4-1 
 PFX Spring Games | Clermont, Fla.
  1:30PM(N) Indiana Techdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA6-2 
 Field 1 - Clermont, Fla.
  3:30PM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Viterbo - WI8-4 
 Tucson Invitational Games
 1:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Allen - SC4-1 
 MLK Park-2300 Greene Street
 Game 2(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Allen - SC11-0 
 MLK Park-2300 Greene Street
  6:00PM(H) 1 Science & Artsdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan8-0 (6) 
  Game 2(A) Manhattanville Collegedef(H) La Sierra - CA10-1 (5) 
  Game 2(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-4 
  3:30PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) Robert Morris University-Peoria7-3 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 5
  12:30PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) Silver Lake - WI24-1 
  10:30AM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Silver Lake - WI15-0 
 Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
  Game 2(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Point - GA3-1 
  1:30PM(N) Shawnee State - OHdef(N) Norwich University7-6 
 Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
  10:00AM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Graceland - IA3-1 (7) 
 Field 5
  12:00PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) Graceland - IA3-1 (7) 
 Field 5
  3:00PM(A) Manhattanville Collegedef(H) La Sierra - CA11-7 
  11:00AM(N) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Graceland - IA3-1 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  1:30PM(N) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(N) Albertus Magnus7-1 
  1:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Doane - NE4-3 
 (1:30 PM EST)
  2:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Middle Georgia State2-0 
  12:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ5-3 
  1:00PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) Graceland - IA3-1 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 5
  11:30AM(N) Ohio Christiandef(N) Baptist Bible College10-1 (5) 
 North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Diamond 1
  9:30AM(N) Medaille Collegedef(N) Ohio Christian4-0 
 North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Diamond 4
  Game 2(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Siena Heights - MIPPD 
   (A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Siena Heights - MIPPD 
  12:15PM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) Southeastern - FL2-1 (10) 
 The Spring Games
  11:15AM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Lourdes - OH4-0 
 Clermont, Fla.
  9:00AM(N) Southeastern - FLdef(N) Lourdes - OH4-3 (9) 
 Clermont, Fla.
  Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Benedictine - KSRAIN 
  3:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Benedictine - KSRAIN 
 DH pushed back to Thursday
  Game 2(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
  2:00PM(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
  Game 2(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
  Game 2(A) York - NE @ (H) Concordia - NEPPD 
  6:00PM(A) York - NE @ (H) Concordia - NEPPD 
 2:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA8-2 
 2:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) 13 USC Beaufort (S.C.)7-6 
 2:00PM(H) RV Webber International - FLdef(A) 24 Warner - FL4-0 
 Game 2(H) RV Webber International - FLdef(A) 24 Warner - FL1-0 
  Game 2(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PAdef(H) Albright College9-6 
 Game 2(A) 13 USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) Ave Maria - FL5-0 
 Game 2(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Keiser - FL11-3 
 132:30PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) LC - IL8-0 
 Fld #1
  3:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA6-2 
  3:00PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Georgetown - KY1-0 (9) 
  4:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA8-0 
 PFX the Spring Games | Legends Way Ball Field 1
  4:00PM(N) Aquinas - MI vs. (N) Graceland - IARAIN 
 Game 2(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA7-6 (11) 
  Game 2(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Georgetown - KY12-2 (5) 
  4:00PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL7-1 
  2:00PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL4-3 
  3:30PM(N) Shawnee State - OHdef(N) Ohio Christian5-4 
 North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Diamond 4
  11:30AM(N) 5 Marian - INdef(N) Indiana Tech19-4 (5) 
 Spring Break Trip - Clermont, Fla.
  10:30AM(N) Ohio Christiandef(N) LC - IL5-1 
  1:45PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Indiana South Bend - IN6-1 
 PFX the Spring Games | Legends Way Ball Field 4
  Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Bryan - TN9-1 (6) 
  3:45PM(N) Indiana South Bend - INdef(N) Indiana Tech13-12 
 PFX Spring Games | Clermont, Fla.
  1:45PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Indiana South Bend - IN6-1 
 Legends Way 4
  4:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Bryan - TN8-1 
  3:30PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Silver Lake - WI24-0 
  Game 2(H) Jackson State Universitydef(A) Blue Mountain - MS10-4 
  4:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Jackson State University2-1 
  2:30PM(N) St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) Doane - NE4-2 
 The Spring Games
  Game 2(A) Gannon Universitydef(H) Point Park - PA4-0 
  Game 2(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL7-1 
  2:00PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL4-3 
  2:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Hiwassee College5-0 
 4:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) CIU - SC13-4 (6) 
  3:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Huston-Tillotson - TXCncl 
 2:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) CIU - SC10-2 (5) 
 White-Out/AAC Home Opener
  3:00PM(A) Gannon Universitydef(H) Point Park - PA7-0 
  9:00AM(N) 5 Marian - INdef(N) Doane - NE3-0 
 (9 AM EST)
  Game 2(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Hiwassee College14-1 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC5-2 
  1:30PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Cincinnati Christian - OH2-1 
  11:00PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL vs. (N) 11 Valley City State - NDRAIN 
 Field 5 - 8 p.m. MST
  9:00PM(N) 11 Valley City State - ND vs. (N) Robert Morris (Ill.)RAIN 
 Field 7 - 6 p.m. MST
  6:30PM(N) Arizona Christian vs. (N) Robert Morris (Ill.)RAIN 
 Tucson Invitational- Lincoln Park (Field 7)
  4:30PM(N) Arizona Christian vs. (N) Graceland - IARAIN 
 Tucson Invitational- Lincoln Park (Field 7)
  12:00PM(N) Arizona Christian vs. (N) RV Saint Xavier - ILRAIN 
 Tucson Invitational- Lincoln Park (Field 6)
  1:00PM(N) Dickinson State - ND vs. (N) Roosevelt - ILRAIN 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 5
  11:00AM(N) Aquinas - MI vs. (N) Dickinson State - NDRAIN 
 Tucson Invitational Games- Field 7
  12:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Silver Lake - WI18-0 
  8:00PM(N) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL vs. (N) Mayville State - NDCncl 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  1:00PM(N) Roosevelt - IL vs. (N) Dickinson State - NDCncl 
  11:30AM(N) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(N) Silver Lake - WI18-0 (5) 
  11:00AM(N) RV Saint Xavier - IL vs. (N) Arizona ChristianCncl 
 Tucson Invitational Games
  12:00PM(N) Aquinas - MI vs. (N) Graceland - IARAIN 
 Field 7
  8:30PM(N) Aquinas - MI vs. (N) Mayville State - NDRAIN 
  2:00PM(N) Aquinas - MI vs. (N) Dickinson State - NDRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX @ (H) Prairie View A&M UniversityCncl 
  2:30PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX @ (H) Prairie View A&M UniversityCncl 
  Game 2(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Sterling - KSCncl 
  2:00PM(A) RV Morningside - IA @ (H) Sterling - KSCncl 
  Game 2(A) Cumberland - TN @ (H) Hiwassee CollegeRAIN 
  4:00PM(H) Western Oregondef(A) Northwest Christian - OR12-4 (5) 
  6:00PM(H) St. Martin's Universitydef(A) Northwest - WA8-1 
  4:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) St. Martin's University10-5 
   (H) Albright Collegedef(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PA10-0 
  Game 2(H) Western Oregondef(A) Northwest Christian - OR8-0 (5) 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us