Sponsored by


2021 Softball Schedule

 
Go to May
May
 106:00PM(N) 14 Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) 12 Olivet Nazarene - IL5-3 
 CCAC Tournament Championship - Crown Point Sportsplex
  6:00PM(H) 14 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) 12 Olivet Nazarene - IL5-3 (8) 
 CCAC Championship Game One
  12:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ10-1 
 Cal Pac Tournament
  5:30PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Madonna - MI1-0 
 WHAC Tournament Championship if necessary Game
  3:30PM(A) Saint Katherine - CAdef(H) RV Simpson - CA5-2 
 Cal Pac Championship Game (#1)
 96:30PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) La Sierra - CA5-3 
  4:00PM(H) RV Simpson - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ8-0 
 Cal Pac Championships at Santee Sportsplex
 7:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA5-3 
 California Pacific Conference Championship Tournament
  7:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CAdef(H) RV Simpson - CA3-0 
 Cal Pac Championships Winners Bracket
  5:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA7-6 
 Cal Pac Tournament at Santee Sportsplex
  3:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA5-4 
 Heart Softball Championship Final #2
  3:30PM(N) 17 Oregon Techdef(N) 15 College of Idaho1-0 (8) 
  1:00PM(A) 15 College of Idahodef(H) 1 Southern Oregon6-2 
 85:00PM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) Baker - KS8-3 
 Heart of America Conference Tournament
  5:00PM(A) 17 Oregon Techdef(H) 1 Southern Oregon5-0 
  6:30PM(N) 15 College of Idahodef(N) Warner Pacific - OR8-4 
  1:00PM(N) 15 College of Idahodef(N) Eastern Oregon4-0 
   (H) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV Cottey - MO10-0 (6) 
 A.I.I. Softball Championship
  11:00AM(N) RV Valley City State - NDdef(N) Waldorf - IA4-0 
 NSAA Tournament | May 6-9
  1:00PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) Valley City State - ND4-3 
 NSAA Tournament - 1st Championship Game
  12:00PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX10-4 
 No 3 OLLU vs No 5 UHV
  2:30PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana6-1 
 RRAC Tournament
  1:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan5-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  1:00PM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Roosevelt - IL3-2 
 CCAC Conference Tournament
  1:00PM(H) 25 Midland - NEdef(A) RV Concordia - NE8-0 (5) 
 Championship Series - Game #2
  4:30PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Georgetown - KY6-5 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  3:15PM(N) Rio Grande - OHdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN6-5 
 RSC Softball Championship
  3:00PM(N) 12 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) St. Francis - IL2-0 
 CCAC Tournament Elimination Game
  2:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Lindsey Wilson - KY2-1 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  1:30PM(N) 22 Grand View - IAdef(N) Evangel - MO7-2 
 Heart Conference Tournament - 05/06-05/09
  2:00PM(A) 3 Science & Artsdef(H) 2 Oklahoma City3-1 
 **SAC CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME**
  11:00AM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Baker - KS10-4 
 Heart Softball Championship (May 6-9)
  2:00PM(H) 7 Columbia - MOdef(A) 19 Central Baptist - AR8-0 (5) 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament - Championship Series - Game 2 - Antimi Softball Complex
  1:00PM(N) 14 Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) 12 Olivet Nazarene - IL5-1 
 CCAC Tournament - Crown Point Sportsplex
  12:00PM(N) Coastal Georgiadef(N) Webber International - FL3-2 
 The Sun Conference Tournament
  1:00PM(H) 25 Midland - NEdef(A) RV Concordia - NE8-0 
 Championship Series | GAME NOTES
  10:00AM(N) RV Indiana Southeast - INdef(N) WVU Tech5-4 (9) 
 RSC Softball Championship
 72:00PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Midway - KY16-11 
 River States Conference Tournament - Jackson Memorial Park
  12:00PM(N) RV Rio Grande - OHdef(N) Midway - KY6-2 
 River States Conference Tournament - Jackson Memorial Park
  5:00PM(H) 1 Southern Oregondef(A) Corban - OR4-1 
  6:30PM(N) 15 Oregon Techdef(N) 17 College of Idaho7-3 
  5:30PM(H) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-3 
 A. I. I. Softball Championship (Elimination Game)
   (H) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV Cottey - MO4-1 
  4:00PM(N) Dickinson State - NDdef(N) RV Valley City State - ND3-0 
 NSAA Tournament | May 6-9
  3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS5-4 
  3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS5-4 
  8:30PM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) Central Methodist - MO3-2 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Championship | Cedar Rapids, Iowa
   (A) RV Cottey - MOdef(H) 8 Georgia Gwinnett6-3 
 A.I.I. Softball Championship
  4:00PM(N) Rio Grande - OHdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN6-2 
 RSC Softball Championship
  1:00PM(N) RV Taylor - INdef(N) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  1:00PM(N) RV Taylor - INdef(N) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  4:00PM(N) 12 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA9-1 (6) 
  6:00PM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA16-15 (8) 
 CCAC Tournament - Elimination Game
  1:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA7-0 
 Heart Softball Championship (May 6-9)
  4:30PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX1-0 
 No. 1 TAMUT vs. No 3 OLLU
  2:00PM(N) WVU Techdef(N) Carlow - PA12-3 (5) 
 Day 2 - River States Conference Championship
  2:00PM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI8-3 
 CCAC Tournament - Elimination Game
  2:30PM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) Avila - MO4-0 
 2021 KCAC Softball Championship Game
  6:45PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX4-1 (8) 
 RRAC Tournament
  7:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Calumet - IN4-0 
 CCAC Conference Tournament
  6:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) William Penn - IA10-9 (12) 
 Heart Championship
  7:30PM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament
  1:30PM(N) 18 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(N) Bethel - TN3-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament
  4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) 9 Marian - IN10-4 
 CL Tournament - At Taylor
  2:00PM(N) Coastal Georgiadef(N) Webber International - FL4-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Mayville State - ND3-2 
 NSAA Tournament loser-out
  1:30PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Dakota State - SD13-2 (5) 
 NSAA Tournament loser-out
  7:30PM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  3:30PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) 4 Central Methodist - MO7-6 (9) 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Championship | Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  4:00PM(N) Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Roosevelt - IL12-0 (6) 
 CCAC Tournament - Crown Point Sportsplex
  4:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) St. Ambrose - IA9-1 (6) 
 CCAC Tournament
  7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA5-3 (8) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament
  5:00PM(N) 16 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) 5 Lindsey Wilson - KY7-4 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament | May 6-9
  5:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Asbury - KY1-0 
 RSC Softball Championship
  12:00PM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL10-4 
 CCAC Tournament - Elimination Game
  3:00PM(N) 19 Central Baptist - ARdef(N) William Woods - MO3-0 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament - Elimination Game - Antimi Softball Complex
  2:45PM(N) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(N) LSU Alexandria - La5-3 
  1:30PM(N) Waldorf - IAdef(N) Dakota State - SD13-2 (5) 
 NSAA Postseason Tournament - Loser's Out Game
  2:30PM(N) Edward Waters - FLdef(N) Crowley's Ridge - AR3-1 
 A. I. I. Softball Championship (Elimination Game)
  3:00PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) RV Mid-America Christian - OK1-0 (10) 
 **SAC TOURNAMENT**
  2:15PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) LSU Alexandria - La5-3 (7) 
  2:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL5-4 
 CCAC Tournament
  2:30PM(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR3-0 
  12:00PM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Friends - KS3-2 
 KCAC Tournament
  1:30PM(N) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(N) Bethel - TN3-2 
 Six Team Double Elimination
  11:00AM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI9-1 (5) 
  1:30PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Bellevue - NE4-0 
 NSAA Tournament | Bellevue, Neb.
  12:00PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Southwest - NM19-3 
 RRAC Tournament
  10:00AM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Judson - IL4-2 
 CCAC Tournament
 12:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) LC - IL5-3 
  12:00PM(N) RV Indiana Southeast - INdef(N) Carlow - PA8-0 (5) 
 RSC Softball Championship
  11:00AM(N) 6 Indiana Wesleyandef(N) 9 Marian - IN6-5 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  11:00AM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) Martin Methodist - TN5-2 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  11:00AM(N) 7 Columbia - MOdef(N) 19 Central Baptist - AR4-3 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament - Winner's Bracket - Antimi Softball Complex
  10:30AM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament
  1:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR7-2 
 AMC Tournament
  5:30PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) Langston - OK8-0 
 SAC Softball Tournament
 64:00PM(N) Waldorf - IAdef(N) Viterbo - WI11-1 (5) 
 NSAA Tournament loser-out
  11:00AM(N) 3 Dickinson State - NDdef(N) 6 Viterbo - WI4-1 
 NSAA Conference Tournament
  12:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Sterling - KS2-1 (8) 
 KCAC Tournament - Great Bend Sports Complex
   (H) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR7-2 
 A.I.I. Softball Championship
  6:30PM(N) RV Valley City State - NDdef(N) Dakota State - SD5-0 
 NSAA Tournament | May 6-9
  1:30PM(N) RV Valley City State - NDdef(N) Presentation - SD14-6 (6) 
 NSAA Tournament | May 6-9
  4:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX5-0 
  2:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Texas Wesleyan8-0 
  10:00AM(N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI12-0 (5) 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  4:00PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) RV St. Francis - IL5-4 
 CCAC Tournament - First Round
 2:30PM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) Bethany - KS5-4 
 2021 KCAC Softball Championship Tournament
 12:00PM(N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Oklahoma Wesleyan1-0 
 2021 KCAC Softball Championship Tournament
  5:00PM(N) 20 Ottawa - KSdef(N) Friends - KS4-3 
  7:30PM(N) 5 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 18 Freed-Hardeman - TN7-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament | May 6-9
  6:00PM(N) 12 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Trinity International - IL13-0 
  2:30PM(N) 16 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(N) Martin Methodist - TN14-4 (6) 
 2021 Mid-South Conference Softball Tournament (Sparks Park)
  6:45PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(N) LSU Alexandria - La6-0 
 RRAC Quarterfinals: No. 2 LSU-Alexandria vs. No. 3 OLLU
  2:30PM(N) RV Cottey - MOdef(N) Edward Waters - FL2-0 
 A. I. I. Softball Championships (Opening Round)
  2:15PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(N) Southwest - NM2-0 
 RRAC Quarterfinals: No. 3 OLLU vs. No. 6 University of the Southwest
 8:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) LC - IL8-0 
 CCAC Tournament
  6:00PM(N) Langston - OKdef(N) Mid-America Christian - OK2-1 
 SAC Softball Tournament
  12:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Langston - OK2-0 
 SAC Softball Tournament
  7:30PM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) McPherson - KS7-6 
 2021 KCAC Tournament Loser's Bracket Game 3
  8:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL5-4 
 CCAC Conference Tournament
  6:30PM(N) RV Coastal Georgiadef(N) Thomas - GA8-2 
  6:45PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) LSU Alexandria - La6-0 
  11:00AM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Stephens - MO13-1 (5) 
 AMC Softball Tournament - Third Round
  2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Doane - NE7-3 
 GPAC Tournament
  11:00AM(N) Doane - NEdef(N) Mount Marty - SD6-3 
 2021 GPAC Championships - Morningside section
  3:30PM(N) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO11-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Championship | Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  8:30PM(N) 22 Grand View - IAdef(N) Benedictine - KS11-3 
 Heart Conference Tournament - 05/06-05/09
  6:00PM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) WVU Tech4-2 
 River States Conference Tournament - Jackson Memorial Park
  6:00PM(N) 14 Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Indiana South Bend - IN13-10 
 CCAC Tournament - Field Two
  7:30PM(H) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament
  1:30PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Waldorf - IA4-3 
 NSAA Tournament 1st round
  6:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Evangel - MO9-2 
 Heart of America Conference Tournament
  6:30PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Bellevue - NE1-0 (10) 
 NSAA Conference Tournament
  4:30PM(H) RV Texas A&M Texarkanadef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX5-2 
 RRAC Softball Conference Tournament
  2:30PM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Tabor - KS3-2 
 2021 KCAC Tournament Loser's Bracket Game 2
   (N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Calumet - IN3-2 (10) 
  6:00PM(N) Carlow - PAdef(N) Asbury - KY2-1 
 Day 1 - River States Conference Championship
  4:30PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Houston-Victoria - TX5-2 
 RRAC Tournament
  5:30PM(N) 25 Midland - NEdef(N) RV Jamestown - ND1-0 
 Christensen Field--Fremont, NE
  5:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Georgetown - KY5-1 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  4:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)8-0 (6) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament
  3:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-5 
 AMC Softball Tournament
  4:45PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) 13 Morningside - IA4-0 
 2021 GPAC Championships - Morningside section
  4:00PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK4-1 
 **SAC TOURNAMENT**
  4:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Presentation - SD9-1 (6) 
  10:30AM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS2-0 
 Heart Softball Championship (May 6-9)
  10:00AM(N) Indiana South Bend - INdef(N) Judson - IL10-2 (6) 
  11:00AM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO9-5 
  10:00AM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI10-0 (5) 
 CCAC Tournament
  12:00PM(N) RV Taylor - INdef(N) Saint Francis - IN4-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  11:00AM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) UHSP St. Louis - MO9-5 
 AMC Softball Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX1-0 
 RRAC Tournament
  12:30PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) RV Madonna - MI8-5 
  3:00PM(N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO4-2 
 AMC Tournament
  1:00PM(N) 19 Central Baptist - ARdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO6-5 
 American Midwest Conference Championship - Winner's Bracket - Antimi Softball Complex
  12:00PM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) Bethel - TN7-4 
 MSC Conference Tournament Final Site
  1:00PM(H) 25 Midland - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-4 
 GAME NOTES
  1:00PM(N) William Penn - IAdef(N) RV Grand View - IA4-1 
 Heart Championship
  1:00PM(N) William Penn - IAdef(N) RV Grand View - IA4-1 
 Heart Conference Tournament - 05/06-05/09
  12:00PM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Sterling - KS2-1 (8) 
 2021 KCAC Tournament Loser's Bracket Game 1
  12:30PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) University of Northwestern Ohi2-1 
  11:00AM(N) Dakota State - SDdef(N) Mayville State - ND3-1 
 NSAA Postseason Tournament - Opening Round
  10:00AM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Michigan-Dearborn6-1 
  10:00AM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Michigan-Dearborn6-1 
 WHAC Tournament - Day 2
  10:00AM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI5-2 
  1:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) William Woods - MO7-5 
 AMC Tournament
  2:00PM(N) RV Mid-America Christian - OKdef(N) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK4-1 
 **SAC TOURNAMENT**
 52:00PM(H) 21 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS6-1 
 KCAC Tournament - Great Bend Sports Complex
   (N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(N) Saint Francis - IN6-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH5-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament
 1:00PM(H) 11 Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-5 
 2021 GPAC Championships - Morningside section
  3:00PM(A) Ottawa - AZdef(H) 8 Hope International - CA5-3 
 If Necessary
  5:00PM(N) Saint Francis - INdef(N) Huntington - IN4-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  4:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-0 
 WHAC Tournament - Day 1
  6:30PM(N) Madonna - MIdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi4-3 (8) 
 WHAC Tournament - Day 1
  5:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) 13 Morningside - IA9-3 
 2021 GPAC Championships - Morningside section
  5:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) 25 Midland - NE1-0 
 GAME NOTES
  3:00PM(H) 25 Midland - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA3-0 
 GAME NOTES
  7:00PM(N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA4-2 
  8:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS1-0 
 KCAC Tournament Semifinals
  6:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) Avila - MO2-1 
 KCAC Tournament
  8:30PM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) McPherson - KS6-1 
  6:30PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI7-6 
  7:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Cornerstone - MI7-3 
 WHAC Tournament
  5:30PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO5-1 (7) 
 AMC Softball Tournament - Second Round
  10:00AM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO9-8 (7) 
 AMC Softball Tournament - First Round
  6:30PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI4-1 
  1:00PM(N) RV Jamestown - NDdef(N) Northwestern - IA3-2 
 Christensen Field--Fremont, NE
  4:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn6-5 (12) 
 WHAC Tournament
 2:00PM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Bethany - KS13-0 (5) 
 2021 KCAC Softball Championship Tournament
  5:00PM(N) Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Goshen - IN3-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  4:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-6 
 AMC Softball Tournament
  4:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI4-3 
 WHAC Tournament
  4:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI6-1 
 WHAC Tournament
  2:00PM(A) UHSP St. Louis - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR4-1 
 AMC Tournament
  3:00PM(A) UHSP St. Louis - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR4-1 
 AMC Tournament
  3:00PM(A) 9 Marian - INdef(H) RV Taylor - IN9-5 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  3:00PM(A) 9 Marian - INdef(H) Taylor - IN9-5 
 CL Tournament - At Taylor
  10:00AM(H) 9 Marian - INdef(A) Goshen - IN3-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  2:00PM(N) 21 Ottawa - KSdef(N) Sterling - KS6-1 
  12:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR3-2 
 AMC Tournament
  12:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI1-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  11:00AM(N) RV Concordia - NEdef(N) Doane - NE5-1 
 GPAC Tournament
  10:00AM(H) 7 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Huntington - IN4-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Harris-Stowe State - MO21-1 (5) 
 AMC Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Lyon - AR2-1 
 AMC Tournament
  10:00AM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO16-1 
 AMC Softball Tournament
 45:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa - AZ6-5 (10) 
  3:00PM(A) Ottawa - AZdef(H) 8 Hope International - CA1-0 
 2021 GSAC Championship Game 1
 Game 2(H) RV St. Francis - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL8-0 
 5:00PM(H) RV St. Francis - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL7-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKRAIN 
 3:00PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKRAIN 
 Game 2(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Siena Heights - MI2-0 (13) 
 Game 2(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Langston - OKCncl 
 4:00PM(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Langston - OKCncl 
312:00PM(A) 7 Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHRAIN 
 Game 2(A) 7 Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHRAIN 
 Game 2(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Judson - ILRAIN 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Langston - OK4-0 
 4:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Langston - OK9-1 
 6:00PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK9-0 (6) 
 4:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Judson - IL1-0 (8) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) RV Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Carlow - PA4-3 
 1:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Texas A&M- San Antonio4-2 
 12:30PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) RV Indiana Southeast - IN3-2 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us