Sponsored by


2019 Men's Soccer Schedule

 
Go to Nov
November
 133:30PM(N) RV Friends - KSdef(N) Kansas Wesleyan4-1 
 KCAC Tournament Semifinal @ Stryker Complex
  4:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ1-0 
 California Pacific Conference Tournament Opening Round
  5:00PM(A) 13 Grand View - IAdef(H) 11 William Penn - IA2-1 
 Semi-Finals of Heart of America Conference Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Marymount Californiadef(N) Antelope Valley - CA2-1 
 Cal Pac Championships Opening Round
  4:30PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(N) 4 Westmont - CA3-0 
 Semifinal #2 at Westmont
  2:00PM(A) RV Menlo - CAdef(H) 25 Vanguard - CA3-1 
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals hosted by Westmont
  2:00PM(H) 1 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) 19 Baker - KS5-2 
 2019 Heart Men's Soccer Championship - Semifinals
  1:00PM(N) 9 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) York - NE7-2 
 KCAC Semifinal
  1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) 22 Indiana TechPPD 
 WHAC Tournament Semifinals
 122:00PM(N) Southern Oregondef(N) Northwest - WA3-0 
  11:00AM(N) Evergreen - WAdef(N) Rocky Mountain - MT2-0 
  2:00PM(N) Oregon Techtied(N) Eastern Oregon0-0 
  6:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
  2:00PM(H) RV Lyon - ARdef(A) Park - MO1-0 
 American Midwest Conference Men's Soccer Championship - Semifinal Round
  2:00PM(N) 18 Corban - ORdef(N) College of Idaho6-1 
  3:00PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) RV Mid-America Christian - OK4-3 
 SAC TOURNAMENT
  11:00AM(H) RV Keiser - FLtied(A) 8 Southeastern - FL3-3 (2OT) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament- Semifinal Keiser advances 5-4 on PKs
  6:00PM(H) 14 St. Thomas - FLtied(A) Johnson & Wales - FL1-1 (PK) 
 Sun Conference Semifinals
115:30PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime7-0 
 103:30PM(N) RV Life - GAdef(N) RV Campbellsville - KY1-0 
 MSC Tournament Semifinals | Warren East High School | Bowling Green, Ky.
 7:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) La Sierra - CA3-1 
  8:00PM(H) RV John Brown - ARdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 (2OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  6:00PM(N) Cumberlands - KYtied(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY2-2 (2OT) 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Semifinals - LWC Advances 2-0 PKs
 92:00PM(H) 22 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-1 
 WHAC Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) 9 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS9-1 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) RV Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Governors State - IL4-0 
  8:00PM(H) 12 Hastings - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND2-0 
 GPAC Tournament Semifinals
  7:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) RV Morningside - IA1-0 
 GPAC Semifinals
 7:30PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ3-2 
 Senior Night
  12:00PM(N) Life - GAdef(N) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  8:30PM(N) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) 21 LSU Shreveport3-2 
 RRAC Tournament - Championship
 6:30PM(A) RV UC Merced - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime6-0 
 Senior Day
  2:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) 25 Vanguard - CAdef(A) The Master's - CA4-1 
 GSAC Tournament Quarterfinals hosted by Vanguard
  3:30PM(H) RV Roosevelt - ILtied(A) St. Francis - IL1-1 (Shootout) 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round; USF advances on PKs, 5-4
  8:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY1-0 
 RSC Men's Soccer Championship-Quarterfinals
  8:30PM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Cumberland - TN1-0 
 Mid-South Conference Quaterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 7 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH3-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  6:00PM(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 Mid-South Conference Quarterfinals
  6:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL3-2 
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 4:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV4-1 
 5:30PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA9-1 
  6:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Judson - IL2-1 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  3:00PM(A) RV Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) RV Dalton State - GA1-0 
 SSAC Men's Soccer Championship - Nov. 9 - 16
  3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Ohio Christian4-0 
 RSC Men's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
  3:30PM(N) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Georgetown - KY4-2 
 MSC Tournament Quarterfinals | Warren East High School | Bowling Green, Ky.
  3:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Reinhardt - GA3-2 (OT) 
 AAC Tournament Semifinals
  2:00PM(H) RV Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN1-0 (OT) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  2:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 
 AMC Men's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) McPherson - KS5-2 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) RV Lyon - ARdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL3-2 
 AMC Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Hope International - CA3-2 
 GSAC Championship Opening Round
   (H) 2 Columbia - MOdef(A) William Woods - MO1-0 
 AMC Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) 25 Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO2-0 
 American Midwest Conference Men's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinal Round
  12:00PM(H) 18 Indiana Techdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-0 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA2-1 
 Sun Conference Championship - Quaarterfinals
  5:00PM(A) 10 Southeastern - FLdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA2-1 (OT) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament
 84:00PM(H) 1 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA9-1 
 Heart Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS2-1 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXtied(A) Southwestern Christian - OK2-2 (Shootout) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament- Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 16 Grand View - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS3-0 
 First Round Heart of America Tournament
  5:00PM(H) RV John Brown - ARdef(A) SAGU - TX3-2 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  7:30PM(N) 21 LSU Shreveportdef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-0 
 RRAC Tournament - Semi Finals
 9:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Soka - CA4-1 
  8:00PM(H) 20 Baker - KSdef(A) RV Missouri Valley1-0 
 2019 Heart Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) RV Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Texas Wesleyan3-2 (2OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK2-1 (OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(N) RV Houston-Victoria - TXtied(N) LSU Alexandria - La0-0 (Shootout) 
 RRAC Men's Soccer Championships - Semifinals, UHV advances 4-3 on shootout
  7:00PM(H) 9 William Penn - IAdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS5-3 
 Heart Championship - Quarterfinals
  5:30PM(H) 15 Bethel - TNdef(A) Florida College4-2 
 Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) 17 Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
 AAC Tournament Semifinal
710:30PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime14-0 
 Match Rescheduled from Oct. 27
 68:00PM(H) 12 Hastings - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE3-0 
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) RV Midland - NE2-1 
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
 2019 Great Plains Athletic Conference Championships
 7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian1-0 
  3:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA3-2 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) University of California-Santa CruzCncl 
 57:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY3-1 
 Mid-South Tournament - Play-In
 8:30PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Avila - MO5-1 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan1-0 
 9:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS2-1 
 Senior Night
 8:30PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS2-0 
 8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-0 
 Reschedule of Weather-Cancelled Contest on 10/26/19
 8:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan3-1 
 8:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS2-1 
 8:30PM(H) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS5-1 
 8:00PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) RV John Brown - AR3-1 
 2:00PM(A) 18 Indiana Techdef(H) 22 University of Northwestern Ohi2-0 
 3:30PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA2-1 
 2:30PM(A) RV Dalton State - GAdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-0 
 Brewton-Parker College
 4:30PM(A) Faulkner - AL @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCncl 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 19
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2019. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us