Sponsored by


2018 Men's Soccer Schedule

 
April
 61:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Centenary College2-0 
December
 19:00PM(N) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) 8 Missouri Valley3-2 (Shootout) 
 NAIA National Championship - CMU def. MVC on PK's, 4-3
  7:30PM(N) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Bethel - IN5-3 
 NCCAA Division I Men's Soccer National Championship - Championship
November
 305:00PM(N) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-0 
 NCCAA National Championship (Kissimmee, FL)
  9:30PM(N) Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Madonna - MI2-1 
 NAIA National Championship Semifinal
  7:00PM(N) 5 Missouri Valleydef(N) 1 William Carey - MS2-1 
 Semifinals - NAIA National Championship
  7:30PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) RV Grace - IN1-0 (OT) 
 NCCAA National Championship Semifinal
 285:00PM(N) RV Grace - INdef(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-0 
 NCCAA National Championships - Pool Play
  5:00PM(N) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Judson - IL2-0 
 NCCAA Division I Men's Soccer National Championship - Pool Play
  9:30PM(N) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MT1-0 
 2018 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship - Quarterfinals
  7:30PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Campbellsville - KY2-1 
 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
  7:00PM(N) 19 Madonna - MIdef(N) 4 Oklahoma Wesleyan1-0 
 NAIA National Tournament Quarterfinals
  4:30PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 10 Cardinal Stritch - WI2-1 (OT) 
 Quarterfinals - NAIA National Championship
  2:00PM(N) 8 Missouri Valleydef(N) 1 Rio Grande - OH2-1 
 NAIA National Championship-Quarterfinal
 279:30PM(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) 9 Vanguard - CA1-0 
 NAIA National Tournament Final Site
  7:00PM(N) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Mid-America Christian - OK2-0 
 2018 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship - Second Round
  5:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) CIU - SC2-0 
 NCCAA National Championships
  11:00AM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Corban - OR2-1 
  4:30PM(N) Madonna - MIdef(N) Bellevue - NE1-0 (OT) 
 NAIA National Tournament Second Round
  7:30PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Warner - FL1-0 
 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
  5:00PM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Lancaster Bible College2-1 
 5:00 PM EST
 267:00PM(N) 10 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) 12 Baker - KS4-2 
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
  5:00PM(N) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Lancaster Bible College2-0 
 NCCAA Division I Men's Soccer National Championship - Pool Play
  7:30PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Warner - FL2-1 (2OT) 
 NCCAA Championship Pool Play
  9:30PM(N) 1 William Carey - MSdef(N) RV Georgia Gwinnett2-1 
 Second Round - NAIA National Championship
  4:30PM(N) 8 Missouri Valleydef(N) 11 Spring Arbor - MI2-0 
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
  5:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) CIU - SC4-2 
 NCCAA National Championships - Pool Play
  2:00PM(N) 1 Rio Grande - OHdef(N) 14 Southern Oregon2-0 
 NAIA National Tournament Second Round in Irvine, Calif.
 175:00PM(H) 1 North Central Universitydef(A) 6 Kentucky Christian3-0 
 NCCAA II Men's Soccer National Championship Game
  2:00PM(H) 12 Baker - KSdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La2-0 
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
  4:30PM(H) 2 William Carey - MSdef(A) Reinhardt - GA3-0 
 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  2:00PM(H) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Huntington - IN5-1 
 2018 NAIA Men's Soccer National Tournament Opening Round
  4:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Columbia - MO2-0 
  1:00PM(H) 4 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Morningside - IA5-2 
 2018 NAIA Championships
  12:00PM(H) 1 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI4-0 
 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  7:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) 21 Kansas Wesleyan2-1 
 NAIA Opening Round
  6:00PM(H) 11 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 18 Olivet Nazarene - IL2-0 
 NAIA National Tournament Opening Round
  5:00PM(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) 5 Hastings - NE3-2 
 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  4:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Oakland City University4-0 
 NCCAA Mid-East Regional Championship, Campbellsville, Ky.
  5:00PM(H) 14 Southern Oregondef(A) RV UC Merced - CA1-0 (OT) 
 NAIA National Championships Opening Round
  4:00PM(H) 16 Corban - ORdef(A) RV Arizona Christian3-2 (OT) 
 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  2:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) CIU - SC2-0 
 NCCAA South Region Championship
  3:00PM(A) 19 Madonna - MIdef(H) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
  2:00PM(H) 8 Missouri Valleydef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO4-1 
 NAIA National Championship-First Round
  7:30PM(A) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) RV Southeastern - FL4-0 
 NAIA Men's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
 161:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Central Christian - KS1-0 
 NCCAA Central Region Championship
 155:00PM(A) 6 Kentucky Christiandef(H) 2 Kansas Christian College2-0 
 Bob Jones University
 145:00PM(H) 3 Trinity Baptist Collegetied(A) 6 Kentucky Christian1-1 
 Bob Jones University
 134:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Ecclesia College6-1 
 NCCAA Regional Tournament Semifinal
 104:00PM(H) RV Marymount Californiadef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ4-0 
 Final
  9:30PM(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) 9 Vanguard - CA3-2 
 Championship at OC Great Park
  7:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 6 Bellevue - NE2-1 
 A.I.I. Tournament Championship
  6:00PM(N) 14 Southern Oregontied(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MT1-1 (Shootout) 
 CCC Tournament - Championship
  7:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD4-2 
 2018 USCAA Championships
  2:00PM(H) 1 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) RV WVU Tech4-3 (OT) 
 RSC Tournament Championship at Jackson High School
  6:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) 11 Spring Arbor - MI2-1 
 Championship
  2:00PM(H) 21 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 4 Oklahoma Wesleyan3-2 
 KCAC Championship
  3:00PM(A) 8 Missouri Valleydef(H) 3 Central Methodist - MO2-1 
 Heart Postseason Tournament-Final
  1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) RV Indiana Tech3-0 
 WHAC Tournament | Championship
  12:15PM(H) Maine-Fort Kentdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI4-3 
 Princess Anne Athletic Complex
  11:00AM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Lancaster Bible College3-2 
 NCCAA Midwest Regionals
 98:00PM(H) 20 Science & Artstied(A) Mid-America Christian - OK1-1 (2OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Finals (MACU advances to NAIA National Championships on PKs, 5-3)
  5:00PM(N) 6 Bellevue - NEdef(N) Talladega - AL3-2 
 A.I.I. Tournament Semifinal
  8:00PM(H) 5 Hastings - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA3-1 
 GPAC Finals
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Judson - IL5-2 
  8:00PM(H) 10 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 18 Olivet Nazarene - IL5-0 
 CCAC Tournament Championship
  8:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Waldorf - IA4-2 
 A.I.I. Tournament semifinals
  7:30PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) St. Thomas - TX3-1 
 Raising Cane's Red River Athletic Conference Men's Soccer Championship Tournament - Championship Match
  8:00PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 15 Bethel - TN3-1 
 Championship Game - Montgomery, AL
  7:30PM(N) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) RV Cumberland - TN2-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Finals
  4:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN1-0 
 AAC Tournament - Championship Match
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR2-1 (OT) 
 AMC Tournament Championship
  12:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) RV Thomas - GA1-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Final
 89:30PM(N) 9 Vanguard - CAdef(N) Westmont - CA2-1 
 Semifinal #2 at OC Great Park
  7:00PM(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) 17 The Master's - CA2-1 
 Semifinal #1 at OC Great Park
  7:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Eastern Oregon1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Judson - IL5-2 
 5:00 p.m. ET
  11:00PM(N) 14 Southern Oregondef(N) Carroll - MT4-0 
 CCC Tournament - Semifinals
   (N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Life - GA4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Championships - Bowling Green, Ky.
  7:30PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) Houston-Victoria - TX3-2 
 2018 Raising Cane RRAC Soccer Championships - Semifinals
  7:30PM(N) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Campbellsville - KY3-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  2:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) RV UC Merced - CA2-1 (OT) 
 California Pacific Conference Semifinals
  12:00PM(N) 15 Bethel - TNdef(N) Dalton State - GA6-3 
 Semifinal Round - Montgomery, AL
  1:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Bryant & Stratton College2-1 (2OT) 
 Princess Anne Athletic Complex
  12:00PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) RV Mobile - AL2-1 (2OT) 
 Semi-Finals- SSAC Men's Soccer Championship
  1:00PM(H) Florida National - FLdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD6-1 
 2018 USCAA Championships
 78:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS7-1 
 KCAC Tournament Semifinals
  5:00PM(H) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) 12 Baker - KS1-0 
 2018 Heart Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 14 Southern Oregondef(A) Oregon Tech1-0 
 CCC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) 21 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS2-1 
 KCAC Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) Carroll - MTdef(N) Corban - OR3-2 (2OT) 
  11:00PM(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) Evergreen - WA2-0 
 CCC Quarterfinal
  8:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-0 
  1:30PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) 19 Madonna - MI1-0 
 WHAC Tournament | Semifinal
  8:00PM(H) 8 Missouri Valleydef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-0 
 Heart Postseason Tournament-Semifinal
  7:00PM(H) 1 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Indiana East - IN2-0 
 RSC Tournament Semifinals
  2:00PM(A) RV Indiana Techdef(H) 23 University of Northwestern Ohi1-0 
 WHAC Semifinals
  10:30AM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Keiser - FL1-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Brescia - KY @ (H) RV WVU TechFORFT 
 RSC Men's Soccer Championship -- Semifinals
 68:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-0 
 GPAC Semifinals
  5:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO2-1 
 AMC Tournament Semifinals
  4:00PM(H) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan4-0 
 AAC Men's Soccer Tournament Semifinal
  1:00PM(A) Keiser - FL @ (H) RV Thomas - GARAIN 
 Sun Conference Semifinal - New game time is 10:30am on Nov 7
  6:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) 13 Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  7:30PM(H) Southeastern - FLtied(A) Johnson & Wales - FL2-2 (Shootout) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament- Semifinal (SEU Advances 4-3 on PKs)
  8:00PM(H) 21 Science & Artsdef(A) John Brown - AR4-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 5 Hastings - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE3-0 
 GPAC Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 19 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL4-1 
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
  7:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) 25 Point - GA4-1 
 AAC Tournament - Semifinal Round
  7:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) 25 Columbia - MO1-0 
 AMC Tournament Semifinal
  2:00PM(H) 11 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL3-1 
 -- CCAC Tournament Semifinal
45:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA3-2 
 4:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Pacific Union - CA12-1 
  2:30PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Green Mountain - VT2-1 
 NIAC Championship
38:30PM(A) Providence Christian - CA @ (H) RV Marymount CaliforniaFORFT 
  7:00PM(H) 12 Baker - KSdef(A) 22 William Penn - IA4-1 
 2018 Heart Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(A) 4 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Tabor - KS3-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(A) St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM1-0 
 Red River Athletic Conference Tournament-First Round
  8:00PM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) Ottawa - KS2-1 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA2-0 
 First Round
  3:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) William Jessup - CA5-0 
 First Round
  3:00PM(H) 6 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI5-0 
  3:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Park - MO3-0 
 American Midwest Conference Men's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinal Round
  3:00PM(H) 24 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 WHAC Quarterfinals
  2:30PM(H) 1 Kentucky Christiandef(A) 2 Grace Christian University2-0 
 Grace Christian University
  3:00PM(H) 13 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX1-0 (OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) RV Florida Collegetied(A) Dalton State - GA0-0 (2OT) 
 Lost 4-5 in shootout. Dalton State advances to SSAC Semifinals
 5:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV3-2 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) York - NE6-3 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) RV Southwestern Christian - OK2-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) 8 Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA2-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament (Quarterfinals)
  1:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Warner - FL3-1 
  8:00PM(H) 23 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Avila - MO8-1 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) 21 Science & Artsdef(A) Texas Wesleyan5-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
 WHAC Tournament | First Round
   (H) 3 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Grand View - IA7-0 
 Heart of America Athletics Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Point Park - PA2-1 
 RSC Men's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 18 Benedictine - KS3-2 
 Heart Tournament - Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Asbury - KY3-1 
 RSC Men's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(H) 25 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
 AMC Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL1-0 
 AMC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn5-0 
 WHAC Postseason Tournament
 5:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ2-0 
  2:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan3-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  4:00PM(H) 10 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Taylor - IN4-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  3:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Oklahoma City2-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR2-0 
 AMC Tournament Quarterfinal
  1:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN2-0 
 SSAC Men's Soccer Championship - Nov. 3 - 9
  12:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Concordia - MI3-2 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-2 
 Sun Conference Quarterfinals
 28:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-2 (OT) 
 CCAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC2-0 
 AAC Championship Opening Round
  7:30PM(H) 19 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN2-0 
 CCAC Quarterfinal
  6:30PM(N) Life - GAdef(N) Cumberlands - KY2-1 (2OT) 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) CIU - SC3-1 
 AAC Men's Soccer Tournament Quarterfinal
 7:45PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Soka - CA3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Union - KY3-1 
 AAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  2:00PM(H) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 
 RRAC Men's Soccer Tournament -- First Round
  2:00PM(H) 1 Kentucky Christiandef(A) 4 Boyce College7-1 
 MSA Fieldhouse
  3:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Judson - IL2-0 
 2018 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
  6:00PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN6-1 
 Appalachian Athletics Conference Championship Quarterfinal Match
  4:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY4-1 
 MSC Tournament Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) 11 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) St. Francis - IL3-1 
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  11:00AM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Shawnee State - OH3-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  1:30PM(N) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Pikeville - KY9-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
18:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA6-0 
 Maranatha
  8:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND2-0 
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA2-1 (OT) 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Doane - NE7-0 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  10:30PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) Cal Maritime6-1 
  8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEtied(A) Midland - NE1-1 (Shootout) 
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals (Midland falls 4-3 in PKs)
  5:00PM(H) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV4-1 
 6:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA5-1 
October
 316:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA4-1 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament (First Round)
  7:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Bethel - IN2-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 10 Spring Arbor - MItied(A) Marian - IN0-0 (Shootout) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals - Spring Arbor advances in PKs (3-2)
  7:00PM(H) Taylor - INtied(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH0-0 (Shootout) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals - Taylor Advances 3-0 in PK's
  4:30PM(H) 6 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Waldorf - IA2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD2-0 
 Doubleheader
  6:00PM(H) RV Grace - INtied(A) Indiana Wesleyan3-3 (Shootout) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals - IWU Wins Shootout 11-10
  6:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament First Round
 305:30PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Asbury - KY3-1 
 8:30PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS6-0 
 Senior Night
  5:00PM(H) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(A) Bethesda University of California2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-1 
 8:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS1-0 
 4:00PM(H) Texas Collegedef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX3-1 
 8:00PM(A) 21 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Oklahoma City2-1 (OT) 
 8:30PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS3-2 (OT) 
 9:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS1-0 (OT) 
 4:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Sterling - KS4-2 
  4:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Central Baptist - AR1-0 
 7:00PM(H) Michigan-Dearborndef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
 Rescheduled from rain out on 10/6
  5:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH3-0 
 3:30PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Avila - MO2-1 
 295:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) LC - IL2-0 
  4:30PM(H) Christendom Collegetied(A) Washington Adventist - MD1-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Montreat - NC1-0 
 4:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) RV Houston-Victoria - TX2-0 
 Game to be played if needed
 4:00PM(A) St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 
  4:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Boyce College4-0 
 Senior Night
 1:00PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-1 
 (rescheduled from Sept. 15)
284:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-0 
 5:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA9-0 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Life - GA3-2 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(A) SUNY-Delhidef(H) Fisher - MA4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Berkley College @ (H) Fisher - MACncl 
 4:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD6-0 
 4:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Walla Walla - WA10-1 
 1:00PM(A) 14 Southern Oregondef(H) Carroll - MT3-1 
 3:00PM(H) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Northwest - WA3-1 
 2:00PM(H) College of Idahotied(A) Evergreen - WA1-1 (2OT) 
273:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ @ (H) RV Marymount CaliforniaFORFT 
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA2-1 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-0 
 5:30PM(A) 13 Baker - KSdef(H) 18 William Penn - IA2-1 
 4:00PM(H) 1 William Carey - MStied(A) RV Florida College0-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FL @ (H) SCAD Savannah - GAFORFT 
 5:30PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO3-0 
 3:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI3-2 
 4:30PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) RV Arizona Christian4-2 
 Senior Day
 4:30PM(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA3-0 
 Senior Day & OAKtoberfest Weekend
 4:30PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 4:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Texas College3-1 
 8:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
 2:30PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) St. Andrews - NC6-0 
 3:30PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Calumet - IN4-1 
 Senior Day/Regular Season Finale
 7:30PM(H) Southwestern - KStied(A) Sterling - KS0-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 3:30PM(H) 15 Bethel - TNdef(A) Faulkner - AL3-0 
 9:30PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Tabor - KS2-1 (OT) 
 9:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS5-0 
 7:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 
 9:00PM(N) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Wiley - TX7-1 
 Senior Day, Game moved to Round Rock
 9:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Bacone - OK7-0 
 8:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyan4-2 
 9:00PM(H) 4 Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA3-0 
 8:30PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana4-0 
 9:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL3-2 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX3-1 
 3:30PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Avila - MO1-0 (OT) 
 4:00PM(A) 11 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) 21 Southwestern Christian - OK3-1 
 Senior Day
 9:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL2-1 
 9:00PM(H) 9 Missouri Valleydef(A) Grand View - IA2-0 
 8:30PM(H) 24 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Clarke - IA1-0 
 Homecoming/Senior Night
 8:30PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO4-1 
 7:00PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) Milligan - TN3-2 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Soka - CA4-3 
 7:30PM(H) 25 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL5-1 
 2:30PM(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA3-0 
 4:30PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-2 
 1:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI2-0 
  7:00PM(H) 19 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL4-0 
 Senior Night at KWF at University Stadium
 4:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian5-1 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA2-1 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX1-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 4:30PM(H) William Jessup - CAtied(A) 10 Vanguard - CA1-1 
  2:00PM(H) Nebraska Christian Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il3-2 
 3:30PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Judson - IL3-2 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) 23 The Master's - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-1 
 2:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) SAGU - TX7-1 
  4:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Johnson University5-4 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNtied(A) Tennessee Wesleyan1-1 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-1 
 SENIOR NIGHT - Maranatha High School
 4:30PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime5-1 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(A) RV WVU Techdef(H) Asbury - KY4-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) Pensacola Christian College1-0 
 (Senior Recognition Day)
 3:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI4-0 
 3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Carlow - PA2-0 
 4:30PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA2-0 
 4:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA4-2 
 3:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOtied(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL1-1 
  3:30PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Oakland City University2-0 
 3:30PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI8-0 
 Senior Day
 12:30PM(A) 3 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Midway - KY5-0 
 11:00AM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO7-1 
 Senior Day/Halftime Shootout
 3:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Siena Heights - MI1-0 
 12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
 Senior Day
 11:00AM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL2-0 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Florida Memorial4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT4-0 
 7:30PM(H) 16 Corban - ORdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR3-0 
 6:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Warner - FL3-1 
 7:30PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Multnomah - OR1-0 
 2:00PM(H) 20 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL2-1 
266:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) Central Christian - KS1-0 
 Pink Game
  10:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Bethesda University of California2-1 
  7:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Bob Jones University11-0 
 3:30PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Oregon Tech4-0 
 8:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH4-2 
 8:00PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) 22 William Woods - MO2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) Pensacola Christian College3-1 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
 4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK4-1 
  (A) Cal Maritimedef(H) Providence Christian - CA4-2 
 3:00PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTtied(A) 14 Southern Oregon0-0 (2OT) 
 7:30PM(H) 16 Corban - ORdef(A) Multnomah - OR4-2 
 3:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Northwest - WA3-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Evergreen - WA2-0 
 7:30PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR2-1 
254:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX5-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 11:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA2-1 
 7:30PM(H) RV Mobile - ALdef(A) RV Florida College5-1 
 4:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Texas College2-1 
 7:30PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Faulkner - AL4-2 
 Senior Night 2018
 8:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH1-0 
 8:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-2 
 Senior Night
 7:00PM(A) 3 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Asbury - KY3-0 
 7:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Point Park - PA1-0 
 4:30PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX10-1 
 10:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-0 
 8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Texas Wesleyan4-1 
 8:30PM(H) 15 Bethel - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA4-1 
 4:00PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX4-0 
 4:00PM(A) 10 Vanguard - CAdef(H) RV Menlo - CA3-1 
 2:30PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 (OT) 
 4:30PM(N) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
 Game moved to Round Rock
 3:30PM(A) RV WVU Techdef(H) Midway - KY4-0 
  3:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Shorter University6-5 
 3:30PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Soka - CA5-1 
 2:30PM(A) Cal Maritimedef(H) Providence Christian - CA4-2 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
244:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-0 
 8:30PM(H) 13 Baker - KSdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS4-2 
 Senior Night
  2:30PM(A) 6 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Viterbo - WI3-0 
 5:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Warner - FLFORFT 
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INtied(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-2 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS3-2 (OT) 
  6:00PM(H) Westminster Collegedef(A) Carlow - PA7-1 
  7:30PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Christendom College3-2 
 Senior Night
 9:00PM(A) 4 Hastings - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA4-1 
 3:45PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) St. Andrews - NC2-1 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN3-1 
 Senior Day
 8:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY2-0 
 8:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN4-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Ottawa - KS3-2 
 8:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS4-2 
 8:30PM(A) 18 William Penn - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO3-1 
 8:30PM(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO12-0 
 Senior Night/Faculty and Staff Appreciation Night
 7:30PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Marian - IN1-0 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS4-1 
 4:30PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) North American University2-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi2-1 (OT) 
 5:30PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) 19 Reinhardt - GA2-1 
 (Time change--match moved ahead one hour; Point women's soccer playing second game of doubleheader)
 7:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYtied(A) RV Cumberland - TN1-1 (2OT) 
  (H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA7-0 
   (A) Salem International Universitydef(H) Bluefield - VA2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Sterling - KS2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Union - KY4-2 
 6:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN3-2 
 Senior Night
 1:30PM(H) Rochester - MItied(A) Michigan-Dearborn1-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI1-0 
 Pink Game
 4:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) York - NE4-2 
 4:30PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD2-1 
 Saints Field
 4:15PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Park - MO2-1 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-0 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI6-4 
  7:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) Saint Mary - KSCncl 
 4:00PM(H) Florida Memorialdef(A) Webber International - FL2-1 (OT) 
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL6-4 
 4:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Johnson & Wales - FL2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) 20 Southeastern - FL5-2 
 236:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Johnson University Florida10-0 
 Senior Day
 8:30PM(A) 25 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA2-0 
 3:30PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WI3-2 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) 7 Missouri Valleydef(A) Mount Mercy - IA3-1 
 8:30PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA10-0 
 Senior Night
 3:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN2-1 
 Senior Day
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Central Christian - KS3-1 
 7:30PM(A) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA3-0 
 7:00PM(A) RV Science & Artsdef(H) 11 Wayland Baptist - TX1-0 
 10:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
 4:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Bacone - OK7-1 
  8:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Birmingham Southern College1-0 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan2-0 
 8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL3-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL3-1 
  7:30PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) Southern Wesleyan University4-1 
 4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Central Baptist - AR2-1 (OT) 
 4:30PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Trinity International - IL5-0 
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Trinity Baptist College2-1 
 4:00PM(A) 18 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN4-2 
  1:00PM(A) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA3-2 
224:30PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA3-2 
 Town Center Park East
  8:30PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) Millsaps College9-0 
 8:00PM(N) Paul Quinn - TXdef(N) Wiley - TX2-1 (OT) 
 Senior Day - Makeup of September 29 match
  4:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Ecclesia College6-0 
  4:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Johnson University4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Pikeville - KY2-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX1-0 
 Game moved to UT-San Antonio
211:15PM(N) Doane - NEdef(N) Presentation - SD3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Florida National - FLdef(A) Broward6-0 
   (A) Fisher - MA @ (H) St. Joseph's in VermontCncl 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Shawnee State - OH9-0 
 3:00PM(A) RV Marymount Californiadef(H) Pacific Union - CA7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTtied(A) Vermont Technical College2-2 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Oakwood University @ (H) Fisk - TNPPD 
 4:00PM(A) 10 Corban - ORdef(H) Walla Walla - WA9-0 
 2:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Northwest Christian - OR2-1 
208:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Midland - NE2-0 
 10:30AM(A) St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-0 
 4:30PM(H) 13 Vanguard - CAdef(A) RV Arizona Christian2-0 
 Senior Day Celebration
 5:30PM(H) 17 Baker - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA5-1 
 11:30PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) La Sierra - CA2-1 (OT) 
 12:30PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Ave Maria - FLFORFT 
 7:00PM(A) 21 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Michigan-Dearborn2-0 
 8:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAtied(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-2 (2OT) 
 St. Vincent's Athletic Complex 620 W. Central Park Davenport, IA 52804
  2:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS5-1 
 4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Goshen - IN2-1 
 Senior Day
 4:00PM(H) Texas Collegedef(A) Wiley - TX2-1 (2OT) 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 1:30PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Martin Methodist - TN2-0 
 8:15PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA1-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-0 
 2:30PM(A) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
 6:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-1 
 Homecoming
 4:30PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX4-3 
 Senior Day Celebration
 4:30PM(H) Cal Maritimedef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV1-0 
 Senior Night
 2:15PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC3-0 
 9:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS3-0 
 12:30PM(A) RV Indiana Techdef(H) Rochester - MI4-0 
 2:30PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Montreat - NC6-2 
 Senior Day
 8:30PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS4-0 
 8:30PM(A) 25 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 9:00PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS4-0 
 12:15PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Asbury - KY1-0 (OT) 
 Senior Day
 4:15PM(A) 4 Hastings - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA4-0 
   (A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Trinity Baptist College6-2 
 9:00PM(H) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Calumet - IN6-1 
 4:25PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Brescia - KY2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA10-0 
 8:30PM(A) 1 William Carey - MSdef(H) 20 Mobile - AL1-0 
 7:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) CIU - SC4-3 
 6:30PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Midway - KY1-0 
 at Ambrose Urbanic Field, Petersen Sports Complex
  5:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Nebraska Christian College3-2 
 7:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 
 3:30PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-0 
  7:00PM(A) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) 12 Reinhardt - GA2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan1-0 
 Senior Night
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH2-1 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-1 
 Maranatha
 6:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO4-1 
 3:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Ohio Christian8-0 
 4:15PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD1-0 
 Alumni Game
 3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH2-1 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(A) 7 Missouri Valleydef(H) Clarke - IA3-0 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Marian - IN5-0 
 4:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA6-1 
 4:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDtied(A) Concordia - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 5:30PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Hope International - CA3-1 
 5:30PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State3-0 
 4:30PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO5-0 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Paul Quinn - TX4-0 
 4:30PM(A) RV William Penn - IAdef(H) 15 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-0 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Southwest - NM2-1 (OT) 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Drive Bossier City, La. 71111)
  4:30PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI4-0 
 12:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) St. Francis - IL2-0 
 Homecoming
  4:30PM(A) 6 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Presentation - SD10-1 
 Saints Field - SENIOR DAY
 4:30PM(A) RV Menlo - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) John Brown - AR1-0 
 3:30PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
 3:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Aquinas - MI2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY2-0 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) 11 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Bacone - OK8-0 
 1:00PM(A) RV Point - GAdef(H) Bluefield - VA5-1 
 2:30PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL3-1 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Huntington - IN2-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Park - MO2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bryan - TN1-0 
 7:00PM(H) 19 Southern Oregondef(A) Oregon Tech2-0 
 3:30PM(H) RV Keiser - FLtied(A) Warner - FL4-4 
 4:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Northwest - WA2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Carroll - MT3-1 
 1:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL3-1 
 7:30PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Warner Pacific - OR4-3 
 4:00PM(A) 22 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Multnomah - OR7-0 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL2-1 
 7:30PM(H) 24 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial5-1 
194:00PM(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA6-0 
 8:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Texas Wesleyan2-0 
 8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) SAGU - TX5-1 
 4:30PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) York - NE3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-0 
 4:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Avila - MO2-1 
 Senior Day/Homecoming
  3:30PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Grace Christian University2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-1 
 4:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest - WA4-1 
 4:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) 10 Corban - OR2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAtied(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT1-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Multnomah - OR4-1 
 4:00PM(H) Warner Pacific - ORdef(A) 22 Rocky Mountain - MT2-0 
 5:00PM(A) Northwest Christian - ORdef(H) Walla Walla - WA10-0 
188:00PM(A) RV Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX3-0 
 10:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) La Sierra - CA5-1 
 8:30PM(H) Texas Collegetied(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-3 (2OT) 
 8:45PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX2-1 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Drive Bossier City, La. 71111)
  8:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales Universitydef(A) Washington Adventist - MD2-0 
 Doubleheader
 6:30PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD3-1 
 6:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) Pacific Union - CA5-1 
 4:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA3-2 
 Played at Town Center Community Park East
 3:00PM(A) St. Thomas - TX @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXRAIN 
 8:30PM(A) 16 Bethel - TNdef(H) Florida College3-2 (OT) 
 2:30PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Midway - KY3-1 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Brescia - KY2-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA5-2 
  10:30PM(A) RV Menlo - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime7-0 
 6:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA5-1 
 10:30PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-1 
 Maranatha High School
 7:00PM(H) 13 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ4-0 
  8:00PM(H) Union Universitydef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-0 
 8:30PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA1-0 
 3:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX5-1 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 7:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Carlow - PA2-0 
 7:30PM(A) Dalton State - GAdef(H) Middle Georgia State5-1 
 5:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il8-1 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC5-2 
 Rescheduled
 4:00PM(A) 3 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian5-0 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Southwest - NM1-0 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY2-1 
 175:00PM(H) Gustavus Adolphus Collegedef(A) Viterbo - WI2-0 
 Rescheduled from 9/19
 8:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS4-0 
 4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Huntington - IN3-0 
 Mount Vernon High School
 7:30PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Saint Mary - KS8-0 
 7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN1-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO4-1 
 Senior Night
  6:00PM(A) Maine-Fort Kentdef(H) Fisher - MA5-0 
 7:30PM(A) 8 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) 23 Olivet Nazarene - IL2-0 
 8:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL4-0 
  8:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Aquinas - MI3-1 
 7:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH2-1 
 Senior Night
 9:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS2-1 
 9:00PM(H) 4 Hastings - NEdef(A) Midland - NE4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH1-0 
 Xavier University
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) St. Ambrose - IA3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Avila - MO2-1 
 7:30PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Bethel - IN3-2 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-1 
 7:00PM(A) 23 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) RV Indiana Tech2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI3-2 
  8:00PM(A) Cornell Collegedef(H) Clarke - IA2-1 
 7:00PM(A) 20 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) RV Grace - IN2-0 
 7:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Union - KY3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyantied(N) Taylor - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 Oak Hill High School
 1:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL3-2 
 4:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA3-2 (OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN7-0 
 4:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Milligan - TN2-1 
 3:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH8-1 
 4:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA2-0 
168:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 
 6:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD3-1 
  8:00PM(A) 3 Mobile - ALdef(H) Pensacola Christian College5-1 
  5:00PM(A) Welch College @ (H) Fisk - TNCncl 
  4:30PM(H) Emmaus Bible Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il3-1 
 9:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) York - NE4-1 
 8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyantied(A) RV Science & Arts1-1 (2OT) 
 7:30PM(A) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Life - GA5-4 
 4:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) 18 Southwestern Christian - OK2-1 
 8:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Bacone - OK4-0 
 8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
 8:00PM(A) 11 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Oklahoma City2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Central Baptist - AR4-0 
  7:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Faith Baptist Bible College9-0 
 Game originally scheduled to be played in Ankeny
 4:00PM(H) RV Point - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA3-2 
  3:30PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Midway - KY3-1 
 2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-0 
  5:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Bob Jones University4-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR4-0 
 4:30PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) 9 Missouri Valley4-1 
 ESPN3
 3:30PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) 12 Reinhardt - GA2-1 
158:30PM(A) 19 Baker - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA3-1 
 Rescheduled for Oct. 15.
  7:30PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Carlow - PA6-1 
 Doubleheader
 5:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTtied(A) Carroll - MT1-1 (2OT) 
 rescheduled to Oct 15th due to snow
 7:45PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA2-1 
  8:00PM(H) Augsburg Universitydef(A) Viterbo - WI4-0 
 7:30PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Middle Georgia State2-0 
 4:45PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC5-2 
 Rescheduled
142:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO6-0 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX6-2 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
 4:30PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR4-2 
 4:00PM(H) Multnomah - ORdef(A) Walla Walla - WA2-0 
 4:30PM(A) 15 Corban - ORdef(H) College of Idaho1-0 
 4:30PM(H) 11 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR4-0 
133:00PM(A) Northwest - WA @ (H) Oregon TechFORFT 
 4:30PM(A) 4 Hastings - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA3-0 
 3:30PM(A) 19 Baker - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA2-0 
 Homecoming
 7:00PM(A) Webber International - FL @ (H) SCAD Savannah - GAFORFT 
 8:30PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 Senior Night
 4:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-0 
 4:00PM(H) St. Thomas - TXtied(A) Texas College0-0 (2OT) 
 9:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA5-0 
 9:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD6-1 
 9:00PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS4-1 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INtied(A) Huntington - IN1-1 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Talladega - AL3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA10-3 
  4:00PM(A) 8 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA2-1 
 Warrior Spirit
 10:30PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA8-1 
 2:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) 16 Benedictine - KS2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 (OT) 
 8:30PM(A) 7 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Grand View - IA3-2 (OT) 
 LOCATION CHANGE - Spring Creek Soccer Complex - Altoona, IA
 3:30PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA3-2 (OT) 
 5:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 3 Mobile - AL3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL2-1 
 2:30PM(A) 25 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 
  12:00PM(A) Pratt Institute @ (H) Fisher - MAFORFT 
 4:30PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Cal Maritime4-0 
 9:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS4-0 
 3:30PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH2-1 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-0 
  7:00PM(H) 5 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Shawnee State - OH12-1 
 6:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA7-2 
 9:00PM(H) 10 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-1 
 4:30PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Doane - NE2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI2-1 
 Homecoming Weekend
 4:30PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN1-0 
 Homecoming and Senior Night
 4:30PM(A) Wiley - TX @ (H) LSU ShreveportPPD 
 Game moved to Bossier High School
 7:00PM(A) 20 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN2-0 
 3:30PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL5-0 
 Senior Day
 8:00PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern - KS2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Bob Jones Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Central Baptist - AR1-0 
 4:30PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX5-0 
 3:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAtied(A) Milligan - TN1-1 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) 23 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Siena Heights - MI3-0 
 4:30PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA4-3 (OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Marian - IN2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-0 
 Senior Day
 4:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Bethel - KS5-1 
 4:30PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX5-0 
 4:30PM(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
 5:00PM(H) Montreat - NCtied(A) 12 Reinhardt - GA0-0 (2OT) 
 5:30PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) RV Westmont - CA1-0 
 5:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO5-0 
 5:00PM(A) RV Point - GAdef(H) CIU - SC2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR3-1 
 4:30PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) RV Bethel - TN2-1 
 4:30PM(A) 9 Missouri Valleydef(H) 14 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS2-0 
 Played at Olathe District Activities Center
 5:00PM(A) RV Marymount Californiadef(H) Soka - CA2-1 
 3:30PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) 22 Menlo - CA3-2 
 3:30PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Roosevelt - IL1-0 
 4:30PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO5-0 
 Senior Day
 3:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) William Jessup - CA2-1 
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-1 (OT) 
 12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI3-0 
  4:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Union - KY1-0 
 3:30PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
 3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Ohio Christian2-0 
 Centerville High School
  2:00PM(A) Berkeley Collegedef(H) Green Mountain - VT4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Randall University1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Bluefield - VA2-0 
 6:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial5-1 
 3:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH2-0 
 8:00PM(H) 24 Southern Oregondef(A) Evergreen - WA1-0 
 8:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Life - GA1-0 
 10:00AM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) 21 Southeastern - FL3-1 
 4:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
 124:00PM(A) Fisk - TN @ (H) Oakwood UniversityCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Southwestern Adventist9-1 
 1:30PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI1-0 
  3:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-0 
 6:00PM(H) 13 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) John Brown - AR1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Salem Collegedef(H) Pikeville - KY1-0 
 9:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Multnomah - OR4-1 
 7:30PM(H) 24 Southern Oregondef(A) Northwest - WA5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Oregon Tech4-0 
 6:00PM(H) Warner Pacific - ORdef(A) Walla Walla - WA7-0 
 5:30PM(A) 15 Corban - ORdef(H) 11 Rocky Mountain - MT2-0 
 5:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Northwest Christian - OR4-1 
114:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN2-1 (OT) 
 Rescheduled from 10/10
 4:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Texas College4-1 
 Game moved to Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
 11:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) William Jessup - CA4-3 
 Rose Mofford Sports Complex - Phoenix, Arizona
 5:00PM(A) 17 Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA6-0 
 Hour Glass Park
 8:30PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX4-0 
 8:30PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) 3 Mobile - AL2-0 
 3:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Midway - KY2-1 (2OT) 
 10:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Cal Maritime9-1 
 10:30PM(A) 22 Menlo - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Carlow - PA7-1 
  9:00PM(H) Eureka Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Bacone - OK9-0 
 8:00PM(A) Paul Quinn - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-1 
 7:30PM(A) 1 William Carey - MSdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN4-3 
 8:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Georgetown - KY4-0 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont7-2 
 7:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Central Christian - KS3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) RV Point - GA1-0 
 Rescheduled to Oct. 11 from Sept. 22
 7:00PM(H) 5 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) RV WVU Tech3-0 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 4:30PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV4-1 
 4:30PM(H) RV LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Wiley - TX9-1 
 4:00PM(A) RV Westmont - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA1-0 
 5:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX4-1 
 3:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Jamestown - ND2-0 
  2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) RV Cumberlands - KY3-1 
109:00PM(A) RV Marymount California @ (H) La Sierra - CAFORFT 
 8:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA3-2 
 8:30PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Bethany - KS2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI3-0 
 Homecoming Week
 5:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Calumet - IN6-1 
 Reschedule from September 25th postponement
 7:00PM(A) Thomas - GA @ (H) SCAD Savannah - GAFORFT 
 8:30PM(H) Bethel - KStied(A) McPherson - KS2-2 
 9:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 (OT) 
 8:30PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDtied(A) Mount Marty - SD1-1 (2OT) 
 Faculty Appreciation Night
 4:00PM(N) 18 Southwestern Christian - OKtied(N) RV Science & Arts0-0 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) 9 Missouri Valleydef(H) Evangel - MO8-0 
 4:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Huntington - IN0-0 (2OT) 
 *TIME CHANGE from 7PM to 4PM*
 8:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS1-0 
 4:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS2-1 
 8:30PM(H) 15 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA2-1 
 Match rescheduled from 10/9
 12:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Marian - IN1-0 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) 20 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN2-1 
 8:30PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA2-1 (2OT) 
  10:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-2 
 8:15PM(H) Doane - NEtied(A) Concordia - NE2-2 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA3-0 
 8:30PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Presentation - SD10-0 
 Korver Field
 7:30PM(H) 7 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) 14 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS4-1 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Aquinas - MI2-1 
 7:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan3-1 
  7:00PM(A) Concord University @ (H) Bluefield - VAPPD 
 5:00PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Ottawa - KS4-3 
 Played at Rogers State University
 4:00PM(H) 23 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lourdes - OH5-0 
  4:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Nebraska Christian College8-1 
  5:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-0 
 2:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia - MI1-0 
  3:00PM(A) Warner - FL @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GAPPD 
 3:30PM(A) 21 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL2-1 (2OT) 
 94:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Fisk - TN4-1 
 7:30PM(H) 25 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL2-1 
 Rescheduled from Sep. 25
  7:00PM(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(A) Carlow - PA3-2 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Union - KYtied(A) RV Bethel - TN0-0 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Bob Jones University3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN4-1 
 7:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) RV Georgia Gwinnett1-0 
 5:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY2-1 
 5:30PM(A) 23 Columbia - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL4-1 
 2:30PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-0 
 3:00PM(N) Park - MOdef(N) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO2-0 
 Played 70 minutes due to the weather
 89:00PM(A) Paul Quinn - TXdef(H) Southwestern Adventist7-0 
  7:00PM(H) California Institute of Technologydef(A) Providence Christian - CA6-0 
 1:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Fisher - MA4-0 
 Doubleheader
 8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS3-1 
 4:15PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD5-1 
 7:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) CIU - SC2-1 
 4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La1-0 
 Makeup from September 22
  8:00PM(A) Harding University @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
71:30PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA1-0 
 Moved from Lamoni, originally scheduled for October 6
  12:00PM(H) Penn State-Harrisburgdef(A) Fisher - MA1-0 
 3:30PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Georgetown - KY7-0 
  5:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Oakwood University7-2 
  4:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) Pacific Union - CA3-2 
  4:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Presentation - SD3-0 
 Abel Stadium
  3:00PM(A) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(H) Viterbo - WI4-2 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Campbellsville - KY4-0 
 6:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAtied(A) Eastern Oregon2-2 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Walla Walla - WA4-2 
 2:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) College of Idaho2-1 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) 13 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-0 
64:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX3-2 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 8:30PM(A) 9 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) 10 Baker - KS1-0 
 1:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Johnson & Wales - FLFORFT 
 4:00PM(H) 21 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH3-0 
 4:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Texas College1-0 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND2-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN7-0 
 12:30PM(A) 24 Madonna - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI3-1 
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)tied(A) Saint Xavier - IL0-0 (2OT) 
  4:15PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Providence College1-0 
 Pink Out at Forest City High School
 6:30PM(A) 12 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Central Christian - KS6-0 
 Homecoming
 6:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ5-2 
 12:30PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN4-0 
 *TIME CHANGE from 3PM to 12:30PM*
 1:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Faulkner - AL2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont8-0 
 7:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Grand View - IA1-0 
 Homecoming
 3:30PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Indiana East - IN2-1 (OT) 
 Centerville High School
 4:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Doane - NE4-0 
 4:00PM(H) 5 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS1-0 
 Senior Night
 8:30PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA6-0 
 Homecoming
 9:00PM(H) 7 Missouri Valleytied(A) 15 Benedictine - KS1-1 
 Homecoming
 3:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS4-1 
 Fall Fest
 4:30PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX2-1 
 Pink Out - Breast Cancer Awareness Day
 7:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Goshen - IN1-0 
 10:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Simpson - CA3-2 
 2:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA5-1 
 1:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) York - NE1-0 (2OT) 
 9:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD7-0 
 Bulldog Stadium
 4:00PM(H) 19 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Texas Wesleyan3-2 
 8:15PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) RV Northwestern - IA3-0 
  2:30PM(A) Green Mountain - VTdef(H) Lyndon State College2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis - IN6-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Grace - INtied(A) Taylor - IN0-0 (2OT) 
 Match called with 4:55 remaining in 2OT due to inclement weather
 6:30PM(H) 4 Hastings - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-0 
 12:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK6-0 
 7:15PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) Montreat - NC1-0 
 3:30PM(A) St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX3-0 
 5:00PM(H) 3 Mobile - ALdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA5-1 
 1:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILtied(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO1-1 
 5:00PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) Middle Georgia State5-0 
 4:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA2-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) 23 Columbia - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
 5:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Cornerstone - MI2-0 
 5:30PM(H) 20 Vanguard - CAdef(A) 25 Westmont - CA2-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN4-1 
 4:30PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 (2OT) 
 Homecoming - Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO5-0 
 Rain Delay
 4:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) RV Science & Arts3-1 
 4:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-0 
 4:30PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV3-0 
 4:30PM(H) RV Arizona Christiantied(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ3-3 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana1-0 
 Senior Day
 3:30PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN3-2 (OT) 
 5:00PM(A) 11 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
 5:00PM(H) RV Marymount Californiadef(A) Cal Maritime15-0 
 4:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Carlow - PA4-0 
 3:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Union - KY3-1 
  4:15PM(H) Lees-McRae Collegedef(A) Milligan - TN3-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH3-0 
 4:30PM(A) RV The Master's - CAdef(H) 16 Menlo - CA3-1 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY2-0 
 3:30PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL5-1 
 12:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
 12:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH2-1 
 3:30PM(H) Southwest - NMtied(A) Houston-Victoria - TX1-1 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(H) 18 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA3-0 
 CBAC
 11:45AM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Fisk - TN @ (H) Welch CollegeCncl 
 12:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) RV Keiser - FL2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL2-1 
 4:30PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO9-2 
 4:30PM(A) RV Southern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Multnomah - OR2-1 
 10:00PM(H) 17 Corban - ORdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR3-1 
 4:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial1-0 
 54:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Oakland City University3-0 
 6:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
  4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Hiwassee College1-0 
 5:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS3-1 
 Homecoming
 8:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY5-0 
 8:30PM(A) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO9-2 
 (Rescheduled from 10/6. Played at Rockhurst University)
 7:30PM(H) 14 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA1-0 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Siena Heights - MI4-1 
 4:00PM(A) Providence Christian - CAdef(H) Pacific Union - CA2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR3-1 
 Originally Scheduled for Oct. 6
 6:30PM(A) RV Southern Oregondef(H) Multnomah - OR5-1 
 11:00AM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Warner Pacific - OR3-2 
 6:00PM(H) Northwest - WAtied(A) Eastern Oregon2-2 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Walla Walla - WA4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) College of Idaho2-1 
 7:00PM(H) 13 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Carroll - MT2-1 
44:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-1 (OT) 
 Eagle Club Scholarship Reception
 4:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Texas College1-0 (2OT) 
 8:15PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE3-2 
 10:00PM(H) RV Marymount Californiadef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV3-1 
 11:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-0 
 5:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Dalton State - GA4-2 
  7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Johnson University4-1 
 South Doyle High School
 4:30PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX3-1 
 4:30PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 (OT) 
 8:30PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Salem International Universitytied(A) Washington Adventist - MD2-2 
 Doubleheader
 7:00PM(H) 20 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA3-0 
 7:30PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Ohio Christian4-1 
 8:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Soka - CA6-1 
 4:30PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) St. Thomas - TX1-0 
 10:30PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Simpson - CA2-0 
 8:30PM(H) 3 Mobile - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State4-0 
 8:30PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-0 
 4:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX6-0 
 8:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Central Baptist - AR3-0 
 7:00PM(H) 16 Menlo - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA8-2 
 7:00PM(H) 5 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH14-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Brescia - KY5-0 
 6:30PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) RV The Master's - CA2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Indiana East - IN3-1 
35:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) RV Southeastern - FLFORFT 
 6:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHtied(A) Saint Francis - IN1-1 
 @Mount Vernon High School
 5:00PM(H) Fisher - MAtied(A) Green Mountain - VT0-0 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Taylor - IN3-1 
 8:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA4-3 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAtied(A) Milligan - TN1-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Penn State - Mont Alto7-0 
 9:00PM(A) 4 Hastings - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE2-0 
 8:15PM(H) RV Northwestern - IAtied(A) Briar Cliff - IA2-2 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) 21 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan3-2 
 Rush Night
 5:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN3-2 (OT) 
 Game played at Dowling Park
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI4-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Bethel - IN2-0 
 8:00PM(A) 11 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Francis - IL4-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Concordia - MI2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Cal Maritimedef(H) Pacific Union - CA4-3 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) 24 Madonna - MI1-0 
 7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-2 
 5:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Judson - IL3-2 (OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Marian - IN3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILtied(A) Roosevelt - IL3-3 (2OT) 
 1:30PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Life - GA2-1 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA1-0 
 1:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-1 
  2:00PM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-0 
  2:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TN @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 3:30PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL4-3 
 12:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial5-4 
 7:00PM(A) RV Keiser - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-1 
 25:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) 16 Columbia - MO2-1 
 8:30PM(A) 10 Baker - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO5-0 
 4:30PM(H) Dordt - IAtied(A) Mount Marty - SD2-2 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS2-1 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Bethany - KS3-2 
 7:30PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY2-0 
  4:00PM(A) RV Bethel - TNdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR2-1 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Hiwassee College4-1 
 4:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS2-0 
 2:00PM(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) 23 Benedictine - KS3-1 
 4:30PM(A) 20 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Central Christian - KS3-0 
 9:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Friends - KS2-1 
 8:30PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 8:30PM(H) 5 Missouri Valleytied(A) 8 Central Methodist - MO0-0 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Pensacola Christian Collegetied(A) Faulkner - AL0-0 (2OT) 
 Border Cup
 8:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-4 
 7:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Bryan - TN3-2 
 8:30PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK4-1 
  8:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Bob Jones University4-0 
  7:30PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(H) Cal Maritime6-1 
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Texas Wesleyan3-1 
 7:00PM(H) 4 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX2-0 
 3:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) St. Andrews - NC3-2 
 Rescheduled
 4:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Bacone - OK10-0 
  4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il4-1 
 5:00PM(A) 14 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) CIU - SC4-1 
 3:30PM(A) RV Union - KYdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA2-1 (OT) 
  2:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO1-0 
 16:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Trinity Baptist College6-1 
  7:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Southern Virginia University5-0 
 6:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN4-2 
  7:00PM(A) Washington Adventist - MDdef(H) Carlow - PA6-0 
 Doubleheader
   (A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA6-1 
 6:00PM(A) 3 Mobile - ALdef(H) Dalton State - GA1-0 
  4:00PM(A) University of Marydef(H) Presentation - SD2-1 (OT) 
 Saints Field
September
304:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD9-0 
 USF Field
 6:30PM(H) RV Southern Oregontied(A) 18 Corban - OR0-0 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) Oakwood University14-0 
 1:00PM(H) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC10-0 
 Rescheduled
  2:00PM(H) University of Maine at Presque Isletied(A) Fisher - MA1-1 (2OT) 
 5:15PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY1-0 
 Game moved to Brescia on 9/30
 6:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR3-0 
 11:00AM(H) St. Thomas - FLtied(A) Thomas - GA1-1 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Walla Walla - WA5-1 
 6:30PM(A) 14 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Eastern Oregon2-0 
294:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX2-0 
 9:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA2-1 
 7:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) SCAD Savannah - GAFORFT 
 CANCELLED
 8:30PM(A) 5 Missouri Valleydef(H) Graceland - IA1-0 
 4:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS3-1 
 First Bank Kansas Smoky Hill Showdown
 7:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL6-5 
 4:30PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) York - NE2-1 
 7:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA8-1 
 Cuyamaca College
 5:30PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-0 
 Sherbeck Field - Fullerton, California
  4:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) University of Mary2-1 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV7-0 
  3:00PM(H) SUNY-Delhidef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-1 
 7:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-2 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS2-1 
 9:00PM(H) 6 Hastings - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD4-0 
 9:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) St. Thomas - TX2-0 
 8:30PM(A) 23 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA3-2 
 8:30PM(A) 3 Mobile - ALdef(H) Faulkner - AL2-0 
 3:00PM(A) 20 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) SAGU - TX3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Central Baptist - AR5-0 
 6:45PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State2-1 
 2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Holy Cross - IN1-0 (2OT) 
 9:00PM(H) 2 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Sterling - KS4-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)4-3 
 4:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO2-0 
 Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer Game
 1:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Taylor - IN4-2 
  1:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Indiana East - IN1-0 
 9:30PM(H) 8 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA6-0 
 10:30PM(H) RV Marymount Californiadef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ3-1 
 4:30PM(A) RV Bethel - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 25 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Cumberland - TN1-0 
  (H) 13 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Trinity International - IL6-1 
 9:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS2-1 
 8:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS2-0 
 8:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Soka - CA4-1 
 8:30PM(H) Point Park - PAtied(A) RV WVU Tech1-1 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Midland - NE2-1 (OT) 
 Homecoming
 4:00PM(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas - MI4-0 
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) John Brown - AR4-3 
  2:00PM(H) Maine-Fort Kentdef(A) Fisher - MA6-0 
 7:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan2-0 
 4:15PM(A) RV Northwestern - IAdef(H) Doane - NE5-0 
 12:00PM(A) 22 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Saint Francis - IN3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INtied(A) RV Grace - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA3-1 
 6:00PM(A) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA2-1 
 4:30PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime5-0 
 5:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN3-0 
 (Go4TheGoal Pediatric Cancer Awareness Night)
 2:30PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL5-2 
 4:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-2 
 Page Field
 4:30PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-0 
 Homecoming
 3:30PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILtied(A) St. Francis - IL0-0 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(A) 1 William Carey - MSdef(H) Dalton State - GA5-3 
 4:30PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) RV The Master's - CA3-1 
 3:00PM(A) 21 Menlo - CAdef(H) 17 Westmont - CA2-1 
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA5-1 
 3:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO3-0 
 3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
 Homecoming Weekend
 3:00PM(H) 25 Madonna - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI4-2 
 2:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR1-0 
 2:30PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Southwestern - KS2-0 
 1:30PM(A) 7 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Carlow - PA16-0 
 2:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA1-0 
 1:30PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI2-0 
 12:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cornerstone - MI1-0 
 4:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - La @ (H) Houston-Victoria - TXPPD 
 6:30PM(A) 18 Corban - ORdef(H) Oregon Tech1-0 (OT) 
 3:30PM(A) Brescia - KY @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 4:30PM(A) Paul Quinn - TX @ (H) Wiley - TXPPD 
 10:00AM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL3-2 
 5:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Multnomah - OR2-0 
 3:30PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Carroll - MT2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Northwest - WA2-0 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL4-1 
 281:30PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown3-2 
  4:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Oakwood University11-0 
 5:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) RV Union - KY4-0 
 8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) Bacone - OK9-0 
  8:00PM(H) Harding Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR4-3 
 8:00PM(H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Campbellsville - KY6-1 
 8:00PM(H) 16 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
 5:30PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
  3:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN3-0 
 5:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR4-1 
 6:00PM(A) 14 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Walla Walla - WA11-0 
 6:30PM(H) RV Southern Oregondef(A) Northwest Christian - OR2-0 
274:00PM(H) Texas Collegetied(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX0-0 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) University of West Alabama1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Hope International - CA3-2 
 Played at Fullerton College
  4:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Ohio Christian2-0 
 Athletes In Action Campus
 10:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime13-0 
 3:30PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-0 
 4:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS4-1 
 9:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) St. Thomas - TX3-0 
 8:30PM(A) 1 William Carey - MSdef(H) Faulkner - AL1-0 
  5:30PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Andrews University5-2 
 7:30PM(A) RV Bethel - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State4-0 
 4:30PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX4-1 
 1:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Providence Christian - CA6-0 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
  7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Pensacola Christian College6-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) 12 Vanguard - CA2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Brescia - KYtied(A) Asbury - KY3-3 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) RV WVU Techdef(H) Carlow - PA6-0 
 4:30PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) RV Marymount California2-1 
 8:30PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Soka - CA1-0 
 8:30PM(A) Paul Quinn - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana4-2 
 4:30PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) LSU Shreveport2-1 (OT) 
 3:00PM(N) Southwest - NMdef(N) Wiley - TX3-2 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 4:30PM(H) 17 Westmont - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA3-0 
 1:00PM(A) 7 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Point Park - PA1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Cumberland - TN @ (H) Pikeville - KYRAIN 
 10:00PM(H) Eastern Oregontied(A) College of Idaho0-0 (2OT) 
268:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 6:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyantied(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH0-0 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
 8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS2-0 
  8:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Simpson College1-0 
 9:00PM(H) 6 Hastings - NEdef(A) Doane - NE7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) San Diego Christian - CA6-2 
 Town Center Park East
  4:30PM(A) Georgia Southwestern State University @ (H) Point - GACncl 
 (Postponed match; Reschedule date and time to be announced)
 9:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS3-0 
 7:00PM(A) 22 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN1-0 
 5:30PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) York - NE3-2 (2OT) 
 Rescheduled from 9/25
  8:30PM(H) 11 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Midland - NE4-1 
 5:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial3-0 
 9:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS5-4 
 9:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE2-1 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Marian - IN3-2 
 8:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) 5 Missouri Valley1-0 
 Pizza in the Penn Zone (WP students only)
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN4-2 
 7:15PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC2-0 
 8:30PM(H) 23 Benedictine - KSdef(A) 8 Central Methodist - MO3-2 
 8:30PM(A) RV Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-1 
 8:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dordt - IA4-2 
 7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn6-0 
 Gabriel Richard HS
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 21 Menlo - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV11-0 
 6:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA2-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Huntington - IN1-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI4-0 
 1:30PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHtied(A) Indiana Tech0-0 (2OT) 
  2:30PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Martin Luther College4-2 
 3:15PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD4-1 
 Saints Field
 3:00PM(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO3-0 
  6:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) Johnson UniversityCncl 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-1 
 2:00PM(H) 25 Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
 1:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Webber International - FL1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL5-1 
 7:30PM(H) 24 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL5-3 
 254:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Johnson University Florida9-0 
  5:00PM(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) 18 Columbia - MO7-0 
 4:00PM(H) 24 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Bacone - OK9-1 
  3:00PM(H) Blackburn Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il2-1 
 8:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY7-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV Science & Artsdef(H) Oklahoma City4-3 
 10:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO4-1 
 5:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) John Brown - AR3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL7-1 
 8:00PM(A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILPPD 
 8:00PM(H) 4 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan3-0 
  4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Appalachian Bible College3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
 3:00PM(H) 13 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA2-0 
 Match ended with 12:49 left due to lighting and darkness
 5:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Trinity International - IL2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOtied(A) RV William Woods - MO2-2 (2OT) 
 248:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan University4-1 
  5:00PM(A) St. Mary's College of Marylanddef(H) Washington Adventist - MD3-1 
  8:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Buena Vista University2-1 
  8:00PM(H) University of Northwestern - St. Pauldef(A) Viterbo - WI2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Alma College1-0 
  3:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Hiwassee College7-0 
2312:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) 23 Keiser - FLFORFT 
  2:00PM(H) Anna Maria Collegedef(A) Green Mountain - VT1-0 
 2:30PM(A) 7 Hastings - NEdef(H) Presentation - SD6-0 
 Saints Field
 4:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime5-1 
  6:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Midway - KY2-0 
 3:15PM(H) 19 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Life - GA @ (H) Cumberland - TNRAIN 
 2:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Oregon Tech2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Walla Walla - WA10-1 
224:00PM(H) RV Our Lady of the Lake - TXtied(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-2 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KSdef(A) 2 Baker - KS1-0 
 Family Weekend/Peter Clevinger Scholarship Recognition
 4:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-2 
 3:30PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 8 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
  8:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL2-1 
 4:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - La @ (H) LSU ShreveportPPD 
 9:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Friends - KS3-2 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Fisk - TN4-0 
  12:00PM(H) Trine Universitydef(A) Huntington - IN4-2 
 *TIME CHANGE from 2PM to 12PM*
 6:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA12-0 
 Faculty & Staff Night
 3:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Avila - MO2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Saint Francis - IN1-0 
 12:30PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Rochester - MI7-1 
 3:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) 16 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MItied(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI2-2 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) LC - IL2-1 
 (OT)
 8:30PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Ottawa - KS3-2 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO6-0 
 9:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL2-1 
  3:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Moody Bible Institute2-0 
 5:00PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 
 4:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS3-2 
 7:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN3-1 
 4:30PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-0 
 8:30PM(A) 11 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA3-0 
 9:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity Christian - IL2-1 
 9:00PM(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS7-1 
 10:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR2-1 (OT) 
 11:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Pacific Union - CA8-0 
 11:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-0 
 3:30PM(H) Trinity International - ILtied(A) Judson - IL1-1 
 8:30PM(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
 4:15PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH3-2 
 4:00PM(A) 24 Marymount Californiadef(H) Simpson - CA3-2 
 4:30PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Carlow - PA5-0 
 7:30PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-0 
 4:30PM(A) 7 Hastings - NEdef(H) Jamestown - ND6-0 
 4:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian6-0 
 5:30PM(A) Paul Quinn - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM3-1 
 6:00PM(H) RV Northwestern - IAtied(A) Concordia - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(H) 6 Missouri Valleydef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) 5 Mobile - ALdef(A) 15 Georgia Gwinnett3-0 
 5:30PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO5-0 
  3:00PM(H) 12 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-1 
  5:30PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Hope International - CA2-1 
 2:30PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) St. Thomas - TX4-1 
 2:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) CIU - SC6-0 
 3:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Calumet - IN3-2 (OT) 
 4:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) RV Lawrence Tech - MI2-1 
 WHAC Opener | Play With Pride
  3:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA4-0 
 12:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Aquinas - MI2-0 
  3:00PM(H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Goshen - IN1-0 
 2 p.m. CDT
 3:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL3-1 
 2:30PM(A) 18 Columbia - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR4-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Indiana East - IN3-1 
 3:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn1-0 
 2:30PM(A) 13 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
  2:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) William Jessup - CA3-2 
  12:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Regent University6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL3-2 
 12:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Ave Maria - FL5-0 
 4:00PM(H) Northwest - WAtied(A) Warner Pacific - OR2-2 (2OT) 
 6:30PM(H) 20 Corban - ORdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Multnomah - ORdef(H) Evergreen - WA3-2 
 5:30PM(H) 14 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) College of Idaho3-0 
 7:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Warner - FL2-0 
 217:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Trinity College6-0 
  7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Middle Georgia State4-2 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-2 
  6:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Bethel - IN1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 24 Grace - INdef(A) Manchester University2-1 (2OT) 
 5:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOtied(A) Central Baptist - AR0-0 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Northern Michigan Universitydef(A) Viterbo - WI10-0 
 7:30PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Eastern Oregon2-0 
 4:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Multnomah - OR3-1 
 6:30PM(H) 20 Corban - ORdef(A) Carroll - MT4-0 
 4:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Walla Walla - WA5-2 
 6:30PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR1-0 
 208:00PM(H) Paul Smith's - NYdef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Fisk - TNdef(H) Hiwassee College4-2 
  2:30PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Kansas Christian College5-1 
 5:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Point Park - PA1-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAtied(A) 14 Marymount California1-1 (2OT) 
 10:30PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime6-1 
  6:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana4-0 
  3:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Oakland City University6-0 
 11:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Pacific Union - CA9-0 
  11:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Saint Katherine - CA6-0 
 10:30PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA7-1 
 7:00PM(H) 8 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Indiana East - IN10-0 
  7:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) 11 Vanguard - CA3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian3-1 
  7:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California3-2 (OT) 
 5:30PM(A) Providence Christian - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Carlow - PA5-3 
 1:30PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) CIU - SC2-0 
  8:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) 1 William Carey - MSCncl 
193:00PM(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Fisk - TN9-0 
 8:00PM(H) Park - MOtied(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO1-1 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) McPherson - KStied(A) Tabor - KS1-1 
  8:00PM(A) RV Science & Artsdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Union - KYtied(A) RV WVU Tech1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) 21 Spring Arbor - MI2-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(H) Becker Collegedef(A) Fisher - MA6-1 
 5:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Judson - IL3-1 
  4:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Warren Wilson - NC6-0 
 4:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)1-0 
 8:15PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE6-0 
 8:30PM(H) Bethel - KStied(A) Saint Mary - KS2-2 (2OT) 
 9:15PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA2-1 
 8:30PM(A) 13 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO5-2 
 8:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA3-0 
 Senior Night / Penn Zone BBQ
  7:00PM(H) Mount St. Joseph Universitytied(A) Kentucky Christian1-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Trine University2-2 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN3-1 
 Conference Opener
 8:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-0 
  7:30PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Midway - KY6-0 
 7:00PM(A) 21 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN5-2 
 AAC Road Opener
  5:00PM(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA5-0 
 5:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Manchester Universitytied(A) Huntington - IN0-0 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) 12 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL2-0 
  3:00PM(A) Andrews University @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) - MICncl 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLtied(A) RV St. Thomas - FL1-1 (2OT) 
 11:00AM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) 23 Keiser - FL4-2 
188:30PM(A) 7 Missouri Valleydef(H) 2 Baker - KS1-0 
  4:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA3-0 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-1 
  4:00PM(H) Webber International - FLtied(A) Florida College1-1 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(A) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bethany - KS5-1 
  7:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 17 Georgia Gwinnett4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyan3-2 
  3:30PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Silver Lake - WI3-2 
 8:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAtied(A) Grand View - IA1-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Life - GA3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
 8:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-0 
  3:00PM(A) St. Thomas Aquinas Collegedef(H) Washington Adventist - MD3-2 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX7-2 
 5:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Avila - MO6-0 
 KCAC Opener
  8:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Randall University3-0 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GA4-3 
  7:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Mount St. Joseph University6-0 
  7:00PM(A) Alma Collegedef(H) Aquinas - MI3-2 
  7:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) RV The Master's - CA4-2 
  4:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Indiana Wesleyan2-1 (OT) 
 5:30PM(H) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
  5:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Kalamazoo College2-1 
 4:30PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC2-1 
  4:00PM(A) 20 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) LSU Shreveport1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Dallas Christian College12-1 
 178:00PM(A) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) John Brown - AR4-0 
  5:00PM(H) Sewanee Universitydef(A) Fisk - TN6-0 
  5:00PM(A) Lynn Universitydef(H) Florida Memorial1-0 
  1:30PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Johnson University6-1 
  6:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Judson - IL3-2 
  7:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) University of Pittsburgh-Greensburg2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-2 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(H) Framingham Statedef(A) Fisher - MA2-0 
 1612:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 25 Menlo - CA2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Waldorf - IA3-0 
 4:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD11-0 
  8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KStied(A) 16 Columbia - MO1-1 (2OT) 
   (A) 5 Mobile - ALdef(H) Thomas - GA2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Southwestern Adventist6-1 
  1:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Siena Heights - MI3-2 (OT) 
  3:00PM(A) Carleton Collegedef(H) Viterbo - WI10-0 
 Fill the Hill with Viterbo SAAC
 1:00PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Walla Walla - WA8-0 
 4:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Carroll - MT4-0 
 2:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) College of Idaho1-0 
 153:30PM(H) Graceland - IAtied(A) Briar Cliff - IA0-0 
  11:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) La Sierra - CA9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 
  3:00PM(H) RV WVU Techtied(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH0-0 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Texas College3-0 
  8:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Georgia Southwestern State University2-1 
  4:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAtied(A) Waldorf - IA2-2 (2OT) 
  12:00PM(H) Purchase-State University of New Yorkdef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-0 
  8:00PM(H) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) 7 Hastings - NE3-2 
  3:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Friends - KS4-3 
  11:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-0 
 Played at Riverview Park
  4:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Maine-Fort Kent2-1 
  4:30PM(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS6-0 
  7:00PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA7-1 
  1:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNFORFT 
 Family Day 2018
  5:30PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA4-0 
  7:00PM(A) 21 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Life - GA3-1 
  12:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) St. Thomas - TX4-1 
  1:30PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 
 4:15PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Presentation - SD5-1 
  7:00PM(H) 8 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Concordia - MI7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Boyce College4-0 
 Woehrle Athletic Complex
  3:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Brescia - KY1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Central Christian - KS1-0 
  1:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Auburn University Montgomery3-2 
  8:30PM(H) 12 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Grace University3-2 
  2:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Saint Francis - IN8-0 
  8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) Ottawa - KS2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian4-2 
  3:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
  8:30PM(H) Evangel - MOtied(A) Avila - MO1-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 18 Westmont - CAtied(A) Azusa Pacific University1-1 (2OT) 
  10:30PM(A) RV The Master's - CAdef(H) 14 Marymount California3-1 
  7:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Asbury - KY3-2 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Iowa Wesleyan College2-0 
 Penn Zone BBQ
  4:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas Wesleyan5-1 
 3:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR1-0 
  6:00PM(H) 7 Missouri Valleydef(A) Kansas Wesleyan3-1 
  2:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYtied(A) Bryan - TN2-2 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO1-0 
  8:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA3-1 
  8:30PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) RV LSU Alexandria - La4-1 
 Crusader Soccer Classic (hosted by William Carey University)
  7:30PM(H) 12 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 24 Grace - IN3-2 
 7:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 20 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX7-3 
  7:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Taylor - IN2-1 
  4:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College10-0 
 Warriorfest
  4:30PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Oakland City University2-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) RV Lawrence Tech - MI4-0 
 Eagle Sports Club Day
  7:00PM(H) 4 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Indiana East - IN8-0 
  3:30PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Viterbo - WI5-0 
  6:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Pensacola Christian College6-1 
 Border Cup
  4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Campbellsville - KY1-0 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND3-0 
  4:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Midway - KY4-2 
 4:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) RV St. Thomas - FL2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Greenville Universitydef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il7-0 
 3:00PM(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Park - MO4-1 
  2:00PM(H) 13 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
  3:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Mount St. Joseph University6-2 
  4:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FL @ (H) RV Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Multnomah - OR1-0 
 7:30PM(H) 22 Corban - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA2-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) 9 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Oregon Tech1-0 
 8:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORtied(A) Evergreen - WA0-0 (2OT) 
 145:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Grace Christian University9-0 
  2:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN4-0 
  6:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA11-2 
  4:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX3-0 
  4:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) St. Francis - IL1-0 
  5:00PM(H) 20 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Bethel - KS4-1 
  3:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Aquinas - MI4-0 
  3:00PM(A) 25 Menlo - CAdef(H) RV Cumberland - TN3-2 
 1:00PM(A) 16 Columbia - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 (OT) 
 3:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-1 
 4:00PM(H) 22 Corban - ORdef(A) Evergreen - WA3-0 
  5:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Walla Walla - WA15-0 
 7:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) College of Idaho2-0 
 4:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) 9 Rocky Mountain - MT2-0 
 8:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA2-1 
 1311:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA4-1 
  10:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Johnson State Collegedef(H) Green Mountain - VT4-1 
  9:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Soka - CA3-0 
  8:30PM(A) 5 Mobile - ALdef(H) RV LSU Alexandria - La3-2 
 Crusader Soccer Classic (hosted by William Carey University)
  8:30PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX3-2 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Welch College22-0 
  6:00PM(H) John Brown - ARtied(A) St. Thomas - TX1-1 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Southern Nazarene University2-0 
  9:00PM(H) Life - GAtied(A) RV Southeastern - FL3-3 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
  4:30PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) 14 Marymount California3-2 
  7:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA3-1 
  9:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-1 
  7:00PM(H) 11 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California7-2 
  8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KSdef(A) Kansas Christian College6-1 
  7:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Blackburn College4-1 
 128:30PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Ottawa - KS2-0 
  5:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
  6:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Hopedef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI5-1 
  7:30PM(H) Marian - INtied(A) Cornerstone - MI0-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Adrian College2-1 
  7:30PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
  4:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD1-0 
  8:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) LC - IL4-1 
  8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) RV Lawrence Tech - MI2-1 (OT) 
 7 p.m. CDT | 8 p.m. EDT
 5:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Park - MO2-1 
  7:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) RV Bluefield - VA5-0 
  7:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  2:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Penn State - Greater Allegheny5-0 
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Siena Heights - MI4-0 
  6:00PM(A) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA3-0 
  6:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA2-1 
  7:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana East - IN3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY2-0 
  8:30PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN2-0 
  8:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Midland - NE3-2 
 7:15PM(H) 21 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Union - KY4-1 
  8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) McPherson - KS3-2 (OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Georgia Southwestern State University2-1 
  4:00PM(A) 24 Grace - INdef(H) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
  6:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA1-0 
  3:30PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Bluffton University2-1 (OT) 
 4:30PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
  3:00PM(H) 4 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 
  3:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NC @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
  1:30PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Andrews University6-1 
  2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-2 
  9:00PM(A) Barclay College @ (H) Southwestern - KSFORFT 
 7:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
  6:00PM(A) Thomas - GA @ (H) University of TampaRAIN 
  7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FL @ (H) Eckerd CollegeCncl 
  7:00PM(A) Barry Universitydef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL2-1 
 115:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Pensacola Christian College5-2 
  4:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Ave Maria - FL5-2 
  8:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Friends - KS4-1 
  7:00PM(A) 23 Westmont - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA3-2 
 4:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-1 
  5:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA2-0 
  8:00PM(H) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 12 Cardinal Stritch - WI2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Manhattan Christian College5-2 
  5:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 19 Southwestern Christian - OK4-2 
 7:00PM(H) Bryan - TNtied(A) Montreat - NC1-1 (2OT) 
  10:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(A) Blackburn College4-0 
  9:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Barclay College21-0 
 8:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO1-0 
  7:30PM(H) 11 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA7-0 
 8:00PM(H) 20 Columbia - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-1 
  7:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 24 Cumberland - TN4-3 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Calvin Collegedef(H) Aquinas - MI2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Evangel - MO6-2 
  5:00PM(H) University of St. Josephdef(A) Fisher - MA3-1 
 4:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - IL4-3 (OT) 
  3:05PM(A) Randall Universitydef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX4-3 
 Honoring Our First Responders
  7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontCncl 
 107:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Friends - KS4-1 
  7:00PM(H) 15 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY2-1 
  8:30PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Oklahoma Baptist University4-0 
  8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KSdef(A) Avila - MO5-0 
  4:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Trinity Baptist College6-0 
  5:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) SAGU - TX5-0 
  2:00PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) Concordia - MI2-1 
 95:00PM(A) RV Menlo - CA @ (H) 14 Marymount CaliforniaFORFT 
  1:00PM(A) Fisher - MA @ (H) Albertus MagnusFORFT 
  1:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) University of Maine at Machias7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Multnomah - OR @ (H) Simpson - CACncl 
  2:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Georgetown - KY2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Presentation - SD2-0 
 Joel H. Wiens Stadium
  3:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Huston-Tillotson - TXCncl 
  7:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Midway - KY9-0 
  1:30PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Point Park - PA2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian7-3 
  2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXtied(A) LeTourneau University2-2 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(H) 10 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Jamestown - ND5-0 
  3:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Pacific Union - CA6-0 
  2:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALtied(A) Thomas - GA0-0 
  2:00PM(A) St. Francis Universitydef(H) Georgetown - KY2-0 
  4:30PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) RV Houston-Victoria - TXCncl 
  7:00PM(N) Warner Pacific - ORdef(N) Pacific University3-0 
  2:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Whitman College2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Linfield Collegedef(H) Walla Walla - WA5-1 
  1:00PM(N) College of Idahodef(N) South Dakota Mines & Technology2-1 (OT) 
 88:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-0 
  8:30PM(H) 2 Baker - KSdef(A) Northwestern - IA2-1 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Asbury - KY2-1 
  8:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Middle Georgia State3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA2-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FL @ (H) Florida CollegeCncl 
  7:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Saint Xavier - IL1-0 
  9:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) St. Thomas - TX1-0 
  3:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Saint Mary - KS3-0 
 Youth Day
  4:30PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Ozark Christian College7-0 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Nebraska Christian College5-0 
  4:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-1 
  2:00PM(N) Point Park - PAdef(N) Calumet - IN2-1 
 LTU Blue Devil Classic
  4:30PM(H) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) 8 Hastings - NE2-1 
 Baker Classic
  4:30PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) Lyon - AR4-1 
  8:30PM(H) 12 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Morningside - IA1-0 
  4:30PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Providence Christian - CA11-0 
 7:15PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Montreat - NC1-0 (OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Edgewood College5-3 
  8:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) RV UC Merced - CA1-0 
  5:30PM(N) RV Keiser - FLdef(N) RV John Brown - AR4-1 
 Orange Beach, Ala.
  1:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Rochester - MI1-0 
  2:30PM(H) McMurry Universitytied(A) Jarvis Christian - TX1-1 (2OT) 
  2:15PM(H) St. Andrews - NCtied(A) Bob Jones University2-2 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Evangel - MO6-0 
  3:30PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Concordia - MI2-1 
 2:30PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Milligan - TN6-0 
  4:00PM(H) McPherson - KStied(A) 16 Bellevue - NE0-0 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAtied(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-2 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-0 
  1:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan3-2 
  10:00PM(A) William Jessup - CAdef(H) Cal State-Stanislaus2-1 
  8:00PM(A) 18 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KY4-3 (OT) 
  8:00PM(A) 19 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana1-0 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN2-1 (OT) 
 Championship Game
  7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA2-1 
 7:30PM(H) 21 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN3-0 
 AAC Home Opener
  3:30PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Ottawa - KS4-0 
  2:00PM(N) College of Idahotied(N) Jamestown - ND1-1 (2OT) 
 @ Billings, Mont.
  2:00PM(H) Salem International Universitydef(A) Marian - IN4-1 
  7:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Warner - FL2-1 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(H) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOtied(A) Culver-Stockton - MO0-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Lourdes - OH6-1 
  7:30PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) George Fox University4-2 
  3:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Hope International - CA1-0 
 Embry-Riddle (AZ) Tournament
  3:00PM(H) William Woods - MOtied(A) 5 Missouri Valley2-2 (2OT) 
 Played at Battle High School (Columbia, Mo.)
  3:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-1 
  2:00PM(H) West Texas A&Mdef(A) Southwest - NM7-0 
  5:30PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) RV The Master's - CA1-0 (OT) 
 Embry-Riddle Tournament
  5:30PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN2-0 
  7:00PM(A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) 9 Rio Grande - OHCncl 
  4:00PM(H) 3 William Carey - MSdef(A) Louisiana College9-0 
  3:30PM(H) University of the Ozarkstied(A) Williams Baptist - AR1-1 (2OT) 
 Match will be played at Clarksville H.S.
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Indiana Tech2-1 
  2:30PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College3-0 
  3:00PM(H) 23 Westmont - CAdef(A) 17 Corban - OR3-1 
 2:30PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GA4-3 
  2:00PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Penn State University-Beaver2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle3-1 
  5:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 
 Originally scheduled to be in Hannibal, Mo. (North practice field)
  12:00PM(N) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(N) Dalton State - GA3-2 
 Faulkner Invitational
  4:30PM(A) Principia College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MORAIN 
  5:00PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Lincoln Christian - IlRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Randall UniversityCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Wiley - TXCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College2-1 
  2:30PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Whitman Collegedef(H) Northwest - WA2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) 13 St. Thomas - FL4-3 
 73:30PM(A) 8 Hastings - NEdef(H) 2 Baker - KS1-0 
 Baker Classic
  4:30PM(N) RV The Master's - CAdef(N) Benedictine Mesa - AZ2-0 
  8:00PM(H) University of Texas-Tylerdef(A) Texas College3-0 
  6:30PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Faulkner - AL3-2 
 Faulkner Invitational
  6:30PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Presentation - SD5-1 
  10:00PM(A) Multnomah - ORdef(H) Linfield College1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 11 Vanguard - CAtied(A) 14 Marymount California0-0 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ1-0 
 Embry-Riddle (AZ) Tournament
  7:00PM(H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian7-0 
  4:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Roosevelt - IL3-1 
  4:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Cornerstone - MI4-1 
  8:00PM(A) Newman Universitydef(H) Bethel - KS4-1 
  4:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Andrews University7-0 
  3:30PM(N) Thomas - GAdef(N) Dalton State - GA4-2 
 Faulkner Invitational
  6:00PM(A) 25 Madonna - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN2-0 
  6:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Dallas Christian College7-1 
  2:30PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Point Park - PA3-1 
 2018 Blue Devil Classic
  2:00PM(A) 20 Columbia - MOdef(H) 1 Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 
  12:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Calumet - IN7-2 
 2018 Blue Devil Classic
  4:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) Houston-Victoria - TXCncl 
  5:30PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Avila - MOCncl 
  4:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  5:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) South Dakota Mines & Technology2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Whitworth Universitydef(A) Walla Walla - WA5-1 
  5:30PM(H) University of Puget Sounddef(A) Northwest Christian - OR1-0 
 611:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) La Sierra - CA3-0 
  5:00PM(H) 15 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Waldorf - IA7-0 
  6:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Trinity College8-0 
  3:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - TX4-1 
  5:30PM(N) 3 William Carey - MSdef(N) RV John Brown - AR4-1 
 Orange Beach, Ala.
  11:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Providence Christian - CA11-0 
  8:00PM(H) Webster Universitydef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO1-0 
  8:30PM(N) 7 Mobile - ALdef(N) RV Keiser - FL4-2 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Indiana East - IN2-0 
  8:30PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA9-0 
  7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Indiana Tech3-2 
  7:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Friends - KSCncl 
  6:00PM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) Ave Maria - FL1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Whitworth Universitytied(A) Northwest - WA0-0 (2OT) 
 58:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) Park - MOPPD 
  7:30PM(N) 19 Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Bethany - KS3-1 
 Putnum City HS
  5:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
  8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas College3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Marymount University2-0 
  8:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Tabor - KS3-0 
  6:00PM(A) William Jessup - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Dominican Universitydef(A) Pacific Union - CA8-0 
  8:30PM(H) McMurry Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM3-1 
  8:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Kansas Christian College1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Mount St. Joseph University3-1 
  5:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY2-1 
  5:30PM(A) 5 Missouri Valleydef(H) RV Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-1 
  7:30PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-0 
  4:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Regent University4-1 
  8:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA3-2 (2OT) 
  7:30PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Berea College5-2 
  7:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Brevard College5-0 
  8:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) RV Campbellsville - KY3-2 
  8:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Nebraska Christian College11-0 
  5:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX5-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV WVU Techdef(A) Cumberlands - KY2-1 
  5:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Buena Vista University1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
  5:30PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) University of the Ozarks3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Georgia Southwestern State Universitydef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA2-0 
  6:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Emmanuel College1-0 
  5:00PM(A) MacMurray Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il3-1 
  5:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Dallas Christian College15-0 
  5:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOtied(A) Iowa Wesleyan College1-1 
 44:30PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan4-3 
  5:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) SAGU - TX8-2 
  8:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS5-1 
 Match is at Bellevue West HS
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) St. Francis - IL4-2 
  9:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS3-1 
  6:00PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Bob Jones University7-0 
  8:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Midland - NE3-1 
  7:00PM(A) University of Pittsburgh-Johnstowndef(H) Carlow - PA2-0 
  6:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Emory & Henry College7-1 
 32:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Providence (Mont.) - MT1-0 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  3:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) 25 University of Northwestern Ohi2-0 
 Baker Labor Day Classic
  8:30PM(A) Texas Collegedef(H) Louisiana College4-3 
  5:00PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL3-1 
 Game time TBA
  1:00PM(N) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) RV Benedictine - KS3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX1-0 
  6:00PM(H) 23 UC Merced - CAtied(A) Oregon Tech0-0 (2OT) 
 Presented by Merced Mall
  5:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Bethel - TN1-0 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Concordia - MI2-1 
  6:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Clarke - IA1-0 
  12:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Bluefield - VA5-2 
 4:30PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD5-1 
 Saints Field
  2:30PM(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Embry-Riddle - AZCncl 
 Game not completed due to weather
  8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Huntington - IN3-2 
  5:00PM(N) Judson - ILtied(N) RV William Woods - MO0-0 (2OT) 
 Lake Barrington Field House
  8:30PM(H) University of Central Arkansasdef(A) Central Baptist - AR3-0 
  6:00PM(H) 22 Westmont - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA4-0 
  7:00PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) Piedmont International University4-2 
  2:30PM(A) RV Dalton State - GAdef(H) 8 Georgia Gwinnett2-1 
 Grizzly Soccer Classic
  3:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK4-0 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Sterling - KS2-0 
  3:00PM(N) Webber International - FLdef(N) Middle Georgia State3-2 (OT) 
 SEU Invitational
  2:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)Cncl 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Iowa Wesleyan College2-1 
 Match called in 71st minute due to weather
  3:30PM(N) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Roosevelt - IL2-0 
 Moved indoors due to lightning
  2:00PM(A) Cal State-Stanislausdef(H) Simpson - CA4-1 
  2:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN2-1 
  1:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ1-0 
  12:00PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) Johnson & Wales - FL2-1 
 Grizzly Soccer Classic (hosted by Georgia Gwinnett College)
  1:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO3-0 
 SEU Invitational
 23:00PM(N) 14 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Waldorf - IA3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Yeshiva Universitydef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-1 
  6:00PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Concordia University-Texas2-1 
  10:00PM(H) Occidental Collegedef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-1 
  7:30PM(H) Centre Collegedef(A) Georgetown - KY3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) McMurry University5-2 
  11:00AM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
  2:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(A) 11 Hastings - NEdef(H) Grand View - IA5-2 
 Grand View Classic
  4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan3-0 
  3:00PM(N) Faulkner - ALdef(N) Texas A&M Texarkana3-2 
  7:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Shawnee State - OH1-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 13 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan2-0 
  6:30PM(A) St. John's Univeristydef(H) Jamestown - ND3-2 (OT) 
  4:00PM(H) 20 Cumberland - TNtied(A) 23 Reinhardt - GA0-0 
 Road Opener
  2:00PM(H) Northland Collegetied(A) Viterbo - WI1-1 
  1:30PM(N) RV Keiser - FLtied(N) Lawrence Tech - MI1-1 
 2018 Keiser Invitational
  1:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) LC - IL3-2 
 Lion's Cup Invitational
 18:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) 3 Oklahoma Wesleyan2-1 
 Baker Labor Day Classic
  6:00PM(A) Doane - NE @ (H) Graceland - IAPPD 
 Makeup TBD
  4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-0 
 Game ended at 11:29 due to weather
  5:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Texas College3-2 
  8:30PM(A) Berkeley College @ (H) Washington Adventist - MDFORFT 
  8:00PM(N) 11 Hastings - NE vs. (N) Waldorf - IACncl 
 Canceled because of lightning
  1:00PM(H) Trinity Baptist Collegetied(A) Florida College5-5 (2OT) 
  12:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle2-1 
  10:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Soka - CA1-0 
 Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  3:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Penn State University-New Kensington5-1 
 Penn State New Kensington (at Cupples Stadium)
  5:30PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Lyon - AR1-0 
  7:30PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) 23 UC Merced - CA5-0 
 TMU Fall Classic
  3:30PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN2-0 
 Home Opener
  8:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Park - MO3-2 
 @ Maize HS
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Rochester - MI1-0 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(A) 5 William Carey - MSdef(H) RV Bryan - TN3-2 (OT) 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Dordt - IA2-0 
 Pizza Ranch Classic
  5:00PM(N) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(N) LC - IL2-0 
 Lions Cup 2
  5:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Southwest - NMCncl 
  6:00PM(N) RV Benedictine - KStied(N) 25 University of Northwestern Ohi0-0 (2OT) 
 Baker Labor Day Classic
  8:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Tabor - KS3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
  8:00PM(A) 14 Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) Grand View - IARAIN 
  5:00PM(N) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(N) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-1 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Oklahoma City3-1 
  12:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) St. Andrews - NC2-0 
  3:30PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Saint Francis - IN3-1 
  11:00AM(H) Spalding Universitydef(A) Georgetown - KY3-2 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) RV Dalton State - GA1-0 
 Grizzly Soccer Classic
  6:30PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) RV McPherson - KS1-0 
 at Oklahoma Wesleyan
  6:30PM(A) Dallas Baptist Universitydef(H) SAGU - TX3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il13-0 
  8:00PM(A) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL1-0 
  8:00PM(H) 17 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA2-1 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  11:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Trinity International - IL5-2 
  10:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZtied(A) Eastern Oregon1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Fisk - TN1-0 
  5:00PM(A) Kentucky Wesleyan Collegedef(H) Brescia - KY3-0 
  10:30PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Dixie State College2-0 
  5:30PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Evangel - MO3-1 
  4:30PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 
  5:30PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Avila - MO3-2 (OT) 
  5:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Life - GA2-0 
  5:30PM(H) Ottawa - KStied(A) Morningside - IA1-1 (2OT) 
  7:30PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Middle Georgia State2-0 
 SEU Invitational
  7:00PM(H) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL2-0 
 Grizzly Soccer Classic
  7:00PM(H) Cedarville Universitydef(A) Ohio Christian10-0 
  5:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC2-0 
  6:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL5-0 
 Pizza Ranch Classic
  2:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Union - KY2-1 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(N) RV Hope International - CAdef(N) Oregon Tech3-2 
 The Master's Tournament
  3:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Manhattan Christian College5-1 
  5:30PM(A) Louisiana Collegedef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX2-0 
  3:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) RV Science & Arts1-0 
  2:00PM(H) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA8-0 
  3:00PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Roosevelt - IL2-1 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE2-1 
  4:15PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Finlandia University1-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-0 
  2:00PM(H) RV Southern Oregondef(A) William Jessup - CA6-1 
  2:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Brevard College5-0 
  2:00PM(A) Berkeley Collegedef(H) Fisher - MA2-0 
  2:00PM(N) 1 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(N) Wiley - TX2-0 
 MoneyGram Soccer Park in Dallas, Texas
  10:00AM(H) Webber International - FLtied(A) Georgia Southwestern State University2-2 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Pensacola Christian College4-2 
  7:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) George Fox University1-0 
  10:00PM(A) 21 Corban - ORdef(H) Willamette University2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Central Christian - KS @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
  5:00PM(N) Ave Maria - FLdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Florida Atlantic Universitydef(A) 12 St. Thomas - FL1-0 
August
 314:30PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Bethany Lutheran College4-1 
  8:00PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) Life - GA3-0 
  5:00PM(N) 23 UC Merced - CAdef(N) RV Hope International - CA6-3 
 Game to be played at the Master's College
  5:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Fisk - TN3-0 
  2:00PM(N) 6 Mobile - ALdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI3-1 
 2018 Keiser Invitational
  4:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA3-0 
  8:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA2-0 
 Lion's Cup Invitational
  12:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan3-2 
  7:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Antelope Valley - CA2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Northwestern - IA2-1 
 Pizza Ranch Classic
  7:00PM(A) 16 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY1-0 
  5:00PM(N) Shawnee State - OHdef(N) Grace Christian University4-0 
 Played at Kentucky Christian University
  7:00PM(H) 13 Vanguard - CAdef(A) University of Redlands2-1 (OT) 
  7:30PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Oregon Tech2-0 
 TMU Fall Classic
  6:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Clarke - IA4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Willamette Universitydef(A) William Jessup - CA4-1 
  3:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Gustavus Adolphus Collegedef(A) Presentation - SD4-1 
  5:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 2-1 
  2:30PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Randall University4-1 
 Knights Soccer Classic
  11:00AM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) Holy Cross - IN5-1 
  8:30PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
 305:00PM(A) Texas Collegedef(H) SAGU - TX3-1 
  8:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Martin Methodist - TN2-1 
  8:00PM(H) 2 Missouri Valleydef(A) 7 Columbia - MO2-1 
  7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales Universitydef(H) Washington Adventist - MD2-0 
 Season Home Opener Doubleheader
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
  11:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Arizona Christian3-1 
  2:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Thomas - GA2-1 
  6:30PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS2-1 
  8:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-0 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO4-1 
  6:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Boyce College4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Pensacola Christian College2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Eckerd Collegedef(A) Ave Maria - FL4-1 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Georgia Southwestern State University3-1 
 298:30PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Midland - NE2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian8-2 
  2:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) San Diego Christian - CA4-2 
 Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  4:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Midway - KY1-0 
  7:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Saint Mary - KS4-0 
  6:30PM(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Park - MO2-1 
  7:00PM(H) 22 Westmont - CAtied(A) 4 Marymount California1-1 (2OT) 
  7:30PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Siena Heights - MI3-2 
  8:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) RV Spring Arbor - MI2-0 
  4:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) LC - IL2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) 20 Cumberland - TN4-3 
  8:30PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV Benedictine - KS1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 1 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-0 
  8:15PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Aquinas - MI1-0 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College5-0 
  7:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Calumet - IN5-0 
 Season Opener
 287:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Faulkner - AL4-2 
  7:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Friends - KS4-3 
  6:00PM(H) RV Dalton State - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL5-2 
  6:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV4-0 
  5:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) 23 UC Merced - CA3-0 
  4:00PM(N) 14 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) 15 Madonna - MI3-2 
 Played at Kalamazoo College
  8:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brescia - KY6-1 
  4:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Howard Payne University2-1 
  8:00PM(H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO7-1 
  6:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Simpson - CA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Montreat - NCtied(A) WVU Tech0-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Toccoa Falls College8-0 
  5:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Indiana East - IN1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 23 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA2-0 
  5:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Bethel - KS2-1 
  3:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Holy Cross - IN9-0 
  4:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE2-1 
  2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Bethany - KS5-2 
  6:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) George Fox University2-1 
 2711:00PM(A) 17 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) 4 Marymount California8-0 
  4:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL3-0 
  8:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN4-2 
  7:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Jamestown - ND  
 Game called due to lightning with 32:19 remaining
  6:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Penn State University-Beaver4-0 
  5:30PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Taylor - IN3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Greenville University2-0 
  5:00PM(H) Judson - ILtied(A) Bellevue - NE2-2 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Oakland City University2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Kentucky Christian4-3 (OT) 
 2611:00AM(N) 10 Baker - KSdef(N) 8 Georgia Gwinnett3-2 
 UNOH Classic
  8:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA1-0 
  1:30PM(A) 13 Vanguard - CAdef(H) 25 University of Northwestern Ohi4-3 
 UNOH Showcase
  5:30PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI6-0 
  5:00PM(H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Florida National - FL1-0 
  11:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Southwestern Adventist8-0 
  3:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College2-0 
  1:00PM(H) South Dakota Mines & Technologydef(A) Morningside - IA4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  7:00PM(H) 11 Hastings - NEdef(A) Bethany - KS5-0 
  6:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Avila - MO3-1 
  4:30PM(A) Providence Collegedef(H) Presentation - SD3-1 
 Saints Field
  4:00PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Walla Walla - WA7-2 
  10:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Pacific University2-0 
 256:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD6-0 
  5:30PM(N) RV The Master's - CAdef(N) RV Southern Oregon3-2 (2OT) 
 at Menlo
  3:30PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) 15 Madonna - MI3-1 
 *LOCATION AND TIME CHANGE*
  3:30PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Judson - IL2-1 
  7:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Shawnee State - OH1-0 
  8:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Grace - IN4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL1-0 
  5:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Grand View - IA1-0 
  4:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Lyon - AR2-1 
  5:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Tabor - KS4-2 
  4:30PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Arizona Christian4-3 
  6:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Thiel College5-1 
 (Scrimmage)
  3:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Trinity International - IL1-0 
  4:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) York - NE5-0 
  6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wiley - TX5-0 
  2:30PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) William Penn - IA2-1 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX8-2 
  7:00PM(A) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Goshen - IN3-1 
  5:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC3-1 
  4:00PM(H) Sterling - KStied(A) Doane - NE1-1 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) RV McPherson - KS4-1 
  7:00PM(H) 23 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN2-0 
 Season and Home Opener
  5:00PM(H) Christian Brothers Universitytied(A) 20 Cumberland - TN0-0 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(H) 5 William Carey - MSdef(A) LSU Shreveport3-0 
  7:30PM(N) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Warner Pacific - OR3-1 
  8:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bethel - KS3-0 
  8:30PM(A) RV Science & Artsdef(H) 6 Mobile - AL1-0 
  8:30PM(H) RV Benedictine - KSdef(A) Northwestern - IA2-0 
  6:30PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Calumet - IN3-0 
  8:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI9-0 
  7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Regent University4-0 
  8:00PM(H) 1 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Lubbock Christian University3-0 
  2:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) RV Bryan - TN2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 16 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Indiana Tech3-0 
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Hiwassee College6-1 
  4:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) 2 Missouri Valley3-1 
  5:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Grace Christian University5-3 
  3:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL3-1 
  4:00PM(H) 22 Westmont - CAdef(A) 17 Rocky Mountain - MT2-1 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARtied(A) Evangel - MO0-0 
   (H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) Trinity College16-1 
  2:30PM(N) Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Southeastern - FL3-2 
 SCAD Invitational
  4:00PM(H) Multnomah - ORdef(A) Soka - CA2-0 
  3:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA3-2 
  1:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Johnson University Florida13-0 
  11:00AM(H) Olivet Collegetied(A) Michigan-Dearborn2-2 
  2:00PM(A) Faulkner - AL @ (H) Webber International - FLRAIN 
 Canceled in the 62nd minute, needed 70 to be official
  1:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Thomas - GA2-0 
  7:00PM(H) 12 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL4-1 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College3-0 
  10:00PM(H) 21 Corban - ORdef(A) Linfield College2-0 
 245:30PM(N) 10 Baker - KSdef(N) 13 Vanguard - CA2-1 
 UNOH Classic
  1:30PM(N) RV The Master's - CAdef(N) Northwest Christian - OR3-1 
 at Menlo
   (H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Antelope Valley - CA4-0 
  3:00PM(H) 25 University of Northwestern Ohitied(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnett2-2 (2OT) 
 UNOH Showcase
  1:00PM(N) Southeastern - FLdef(N) St. Andrews - NC4-0 
 SCAD Invitational
  5:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Holy Cross - IN3-2 
  4:00PM(H) Emory Universitytied(A) RV Dalton State - GA2-2 
  7:30PM(H) Point - GAtied(A) Middle Georgia State2-2 (2OT) 
 (AFC Troup Night)
  8:30PM(H) Bethel - INtied(A) 18 Central Methodist - MO0-0 (2OT) 
 Game Notes
  7:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY6-0 
 Thomas Trammel Game
  11:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA3-2 
  6:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYtied(A) RV Grace - IN0-0 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-0 
  8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Concordia University-Texas3-1 
  8:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) RV William Woods - MO5-1 
  7:00PM(H) Purdue University Fort Waynedef(A) Marian - IN5-0 
  7:00PM(H) Xavier Universitydef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH6-0 
  6:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Avila - MO3-1 
 Season Opener
  4:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA3-1 
  5:30PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) RV Southern Oregon1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Cornerstone - MI1-0 
  11:00AM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College3-2 
 234:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA3-0 
 Time Listed as ET
  11:00PM(H) 4 Marymount Californiadef(A) RV Hope International - CA3-0 
 Played at El Camino College
  8:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Life - GA3-2 
  11:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Southwest - NM3-2 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(H) 5 William Carey - MSdef(A) RV Science & Arts3-2 
  4:30PM(N) Linfield Collegedef(N) Warner Pacific - OR1-0 
  8:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOtied(A) Kansas Christian College1-1 
  10:00PM(H) 21 Corban - ORdef(A) RV Spring Arbor - MI3-0 
  8:30PM(H) 6 Mobile - ALdef(A) LSU Shreveport2-0 
 Game moved to Foley Athletic Complex at 805 East Pride Blvd., Foley, Ala.
  5:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Faulkner - AL2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR7-0 
  12:00PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA2-0 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
 228:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA1-0 
  6:00PM(H) 23 UC Merced - CAdef(A) 22 Westmont - CA1-0 
  9:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Randall University8-0 
  8:30PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Calumet - IN2-1 (OT) 
 Season/Home Opener
  3:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
 Season Opener
  10:00PM(H) Willamette Universitydef(A) Multnomah - OR1-0 
  6:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Evangel - MO1-0 
  8:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) St. Francis - IL3-2 (OT) 
  8:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) 7 Columbia - MO3-2 
  4:30PM(H) Linfield Collegedef(A) Warner Pacific - OR1-0 
 218:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) Kansas Christian College10-0 
  6:00PM(A) 14 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Bethel - IN2-0 
 Game Notes
  7:00PM(H) SAGU - TXtied(A) Paul Quinn - TX1-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Rochester - MI1-0 
  4:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Doane - NE3-1 
  7:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) Middle Georgia State3-1 
  6:00PM(A) 15 Madonna - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN3-1 
  4:00PM(A) RV Dalton State - GAdef(H) North Greenville College1-0 
  8:15PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Buena Vista University8-1 
  7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL3-0 
  7:30PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Concord University2-0 
 209:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) La Sierra - CA4-1 
  8:00PM(A) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) RV William Woods - MO1-0 
  4:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Walla Walla - WA4-0 
  7:00PM(A) University of Fraser Valley @ (H) Northwest - WACncl 
 Due to Unplayable Air Quality
  5:00PM(A) 5 William Carey - MS @ (H) Delta State UniversityRAIN 
  11:00AM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL3-1 
 192:00PM(A) 16 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Roosevelt - IL1-0 
  5:30PM(A) Willamette Universitydef(H) Warner Pacific - OR2-1 
 186:00PM(H) Bethesda University of Californiatied(A) Arizona Christian1-1 (2OT) 
 Played at Centennial Regional Park
  7:00PM(H) Michigan-Dearborndef(A) Georgetown - KY2-1 
  9:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Life - GA3-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI6-0 
  1:00PM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College8-1 
  7:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Taylor - IN3-2 
  7:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAtied(A) Cumberlands - KY1-1 (2OT) 
  12:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Trinity College17-1 
  12:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Cornerstone - MI3-2 
 175:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Middle Georgia State3-0 
  5:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Randall University3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Doane - NE5-0 
 (at Bellevue Soccer Club)
  8:00PM(A) 16 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL3-0 
  10:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ4-2 
 162:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Montreat - NC2-1 (2OT) 
 156:00PM(A) Taylor - IN @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)Cncl 
  5:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI2-1 
 148:30PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) University of West Alabama1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Trinity Western Universitydef(H) Westmont - CA3-2 
  2:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) University of Fraser Valley1-0 
 91:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-1 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us