Sponsored by


2020 Men's Soccer Schedule

 
Go to Nov Oct Sept
November
223:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Reinhardt - GA1-0 
213:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAtied(A) Morningside - IA1-1 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Bethel - IN4-0 
 NCCAA National Championship
 4:30PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Jamestown - ND2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Presentation - SD5-1 
 Originally scheduled for Oct. 24/31
 207:30PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Campbellsville - KY1-0 
 NCCAA National Championships - Semifinals
  1:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Keiser - FL2-1 
  5:00PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Erskine College3-1 
 NCCAA National Tournament Semifinal
  5:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Cumberlands - KY1-0 
 18 (N) Grace - INdef(N) Carolina Christian4-1 
 NCCAA National Championships
  2:30PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Bethesda University of California3-0 
 NCCAA National Tournament Pool Play
 6:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD9-0 
 Originally scheduled for Oct. 31
  5:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Erskine College2-1 
 9:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO4-0 
 NO SPECTATORS
  6:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Tennessee Wesleyan2-0 
 3:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Presentation - SD10-1 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 19
  8:15PM(A) Bellevue - NE @ (H) Science & ArtsCOVID No Contest 
 12:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Point - GAPPD 
 175:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL2-0 
  5:00PM(N) Central Christian - KSdef(N) Carolina Christian3-0 
 NCCAA National Tournament
 2:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Point Park - PA3-1 
 Makeup game
  1:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL5-1 
 4:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
 165:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Dallas Baptist University3-0 
  2:30PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Dallas Christian College13-0 
 NCCAA National Tournament Pool Play
  5:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Central Christian - KS4-1 
 NCCAA National Tournament
 5:45PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO4-1 
 No outside spectators allowed
153:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-1 
 Rescheduled from 10/10
 3:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD2-1 
 Originally scheduled for Oct. 28
148:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD3-1 
  8:30PM(A) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS5-0 
  6:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAtied(A) Cumberlands - KY1-1 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS2-1 
 KCAC Finals
 4:15PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE3-0 
 rescheduled from Oct 3
 4:30PM(H) Midland - NEtied(A) Hastings - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 Fan Information
  7:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN2-1 (2OT) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
  7:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL3-0 
 5:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 No outside spectators allowed
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEtied(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-1 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Montreat - NC6-0 
 No video available
 1:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA6-0 
 2:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Avila - MOPPD 
 8:30PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Bethel - KSPPD 
 Makeup Date TBA
  10:00AM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Warner - FL3-1 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
138:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan3-2 
  4:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) SAGU - TX1-0 (OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) LSU Shreveport2-1 
  6:30PM(A) Science & Arts @ (H) Texas WesleyanCOVID No Contest 
 8:00PM(A) Friends - KS @ (H) Southwestern - KSPPD 
  5:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OK @ (H) Wayland Baptist - TXCOVID No Contest 
124:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO7-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Point Park - PA5-3 
 Makeup game
115:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC2-1 (OT) 
  3:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Oakland City - IN5-0 
 NCCAA Mid-East Regional Championship
  7:00PM(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN2-1 (OT) 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
 9:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE3-0 
  6:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA1-0 
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD11-2 
  3:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Cumberlands - KY2-1 
 6:30PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Grand View - IA2-0 
 Rescheduled from 10/7
  6:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan3-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
 4:30PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO7-1 
 Postponed from Oct. 17
 3:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Midland - NE3-2 (OT) 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 28
 106:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) SAGU - TX2-1 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Bluefield - VA2-0 
 8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy - IA @ (H) Graceland - IAPPD 
 5:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Tabor - KSPPD 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 7:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) Warner - FLCncl 
83:30PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD7-1 
75:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Avila - MO2-0 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 4:30PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Jamestown - ND6-0 
 1:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Oakland City - IN5-2 
  5:00PM(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) RV Huntington - IN1-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyantied(A) Saint Francis - IN1-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals (IWU Advances on PKs 4-3)
  3:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Bacone - OK2-1 
 6:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO3-1 
 4:30PM(A) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Kansas Wesleyan3-1 
  8:00PM(H) Central Christian - KStied(A) McPherson - KS1-1 
 3:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA1-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Marian - IN3-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH3-2 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 3 Columbia - MOdef(A) 19 William Penn - IA2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Kentucky Christian9-0 
 Senior Day
  3:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN6-2 
  3:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Florida College4-3 
 2:15PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Park - MO2-1 
 Rescheduled from 9/29
  1:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cumberlands - KY1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian6-2 
 1:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-0 
 8:00PM(A) Bethel - KS @ (H) Southwestern - KSPPD 
 Originally scheduled for November 7, postponed due to COVID-19
 3:00PM(A) Bethany - KS @ (H) Sterling - KSPPD 
 Makeup Date TBA
  7:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
 3:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) Southeastern - FLCncl 
 7:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL4-2 
 7:00PM(A) Warner - FL @ (H) St. Thomas - FLPPD 
68:15PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Presentation - SD5-0 
 7:15PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) CIU - SC2-1 
 Senior Night
  7:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Science & Arts2-1 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK3-0 
 Bethany, Okla.
 8:00PM(A) Clarke - IA @ (H) Evangel - MOCncl 
 CANCELED
  8:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKCOVID No Contest 
57:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHCOVID No Contest 
 3:30PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Oakland City - IN1-0 
45:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Bethel - INCOVID No Contest 
 7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Goshen - IN2-2 
 7:00PM(H) Warner - FLtied(A) Ave Maria - FL1-1 
 8:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE1-0 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 30
 9:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA2-1 
 7:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Point - GA2-1 
 2:30PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Ohio Christian6-1 
 Highmark Stadium
 6:30PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO3-0 
 No outside spectators allowed
 2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Montreat - NC1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Webber International - FL @ (H) Florida Memorial - FLCncl 
 8:30PM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) Asbury - KYPPD 
  4:00PM(A) Southeastern - FL @ (H) William Carey - MSCOVID No Contest 
 7:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Southeastern - FL1-0 
37:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Marian - IN3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Evangel - MO9-3 
  4:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKtied(A) Science & Arts1-1 (OT) 
  3:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOCncl 
 Fans please check COVID Information Page for Spectator Policies
28:15PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD4-0 
 rescheduled from Sep 16 & Oct 5
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyantied(A) Goshen - IN2-2 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) WVU TechPPD 
  8:00PM(A) Southeastern - FL @ (H) Mobile - ALPPD 
13:30PM(H) McPherson - KStied(A) Kansas Wesleyan0-0 (2OT) 
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL4-1 
October
314:30PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Avila - MO7-1 
 Senior Day
 4:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Marian - INtied(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MI2-2 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Waldorf - IA3-0 
 6:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA2-0 
 3:15PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA6-2 
 Fan Information
 3:30PM(A) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Carlow - PA11-0 
 Senior Day
 4:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS2-1 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-1 
 6:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
 5:30PM(H) Tabor - KStied(A) York - NE0-0 (2OT) 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 2:30PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian8-1 
 8:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS1-0 
 8:00PM(A) 1 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) 10 Baker - KS4-1 
 8:15PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Doane - NE1-0 
 7:15PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Clarke - IA8-0 
 5:00PM(H) Point - GAtied(A) St. Andrews - NC1-1 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-1 
 4:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS6-2 
 3:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Oakland City - IN3-1 
 3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI2-1 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Rochester - MI2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MI @ (H) Indiana TechPPD 
 1:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Union - KYPPD 
 3:30PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Indiana East - INPPD 
 2:30PM(A) Asbury - KY @ (H) Point Park - PAPPD 
 Makeup date TBA
 9:00AM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Warner - FL2-0 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL2-1 
3011:00AM(A) Keiser - FL @ (H) Florida Memorial - FLCncl 
 6:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS3-0 
 Senior Night
  4:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 3-0 
  8:00PM(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Texas WesleyanPPD 
  5:00PM(A) Central Christian - KS @ (H) Wayland Baptist - TXCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Mobile - AL @ (H) William Carey - MSCOVID No Contest 
293:00PM(A) 15 Rio Grande - OH @ (H) Point Park - PAPPD 
 Makeup date TBA
  4:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College6-1 
 2:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Carlow - PA8-0 
 7:30PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Indiana East - INPPD 
  4:00PM(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Indiana TechCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARCncl 
287:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Goshen - INCOVID No Contest 
  2:30PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Columbia - MO2-1 
 Scheels Soccer Complex Overland Park, KS
 8:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD1-0 
 Military Appreciation Night
 7:00PM(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Indiana WesleyanCOVID No Contest 
 Covid no contest
 8:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IA @ (H) Midland - NEPPD 
 Postponed to Nov. 11
 9:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Doane - NE5-1 
 9:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE2-1 
 Fan Information
 7:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI1-0 (OT) 
 7:30PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Kentucky Christian3-2 
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Warner - FL6-0 
 7:30PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Midland - NE2-1 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 10
 8:30PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley3-1 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Grace - IN1-0 
 6:30PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-2 
 Senior Night
 4:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Point - GA5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) CIU - SC2-0 
 7:15PM(A) Union - KY @ (H) Bryan - TNPPD 
 7:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL2-1 
 3:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Southeastern - FL2-0 
278:30PM(H) Graceland - IAtied(A) Benedictine - KS0-0 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO6-0 
  7:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-1 
 9:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA5-0 
 Senior Night
267:00PM(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) Goshen - INCOVID No Contest 
 11:00AM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) Keiser - FLCncl 
251:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il6-1 
2412:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Avila - MO7-0 
  7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Taylor - INCOVID No Contest 
 9:00PM(H) RV Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-0 
 9:00PM(H) Southwestern - KStied(A) Saint Mary - KS2-2 (2OT) 
 Rescheduled from 10/9
 6:30PM(H) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS3-0 
 5:30PM(H) Grand View - IAtied(A) Park - MO0-0 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS2-0 
 No Fans Allowed
  6:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Taylor - IN2-1 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) York - NE2-1 
 9:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-0 
 8:30PM(H) 10 Baker - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-0 
  10:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Bethesda University of California1-0 (OT) 
 8:15PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA4-2 
 7:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) CIU - SC3-2 
 8:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD7-2 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Clarke - IA6-1 
 6:30PM(H) 1 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) 19 William Penn - IA3-0 
 1:30PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA4-1 
  7:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Asbury - KYPPD 
 5:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC5-1 
 5:00PM(A) 13 WVU Techdef(H) Carlow - PA15-0 
 3:30PM(H) Ohio Christiantied(A) Midway - KY2-2 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Huntington - IN3-2 
 Rescheduled from 10/14
 3:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-0 
 2:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA1-0 
 11:00AM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Concordia - MI2-1 
 7:00PM(A) 24 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Union - KYPPD 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL7-2 
  3:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IA @ (H) Waldorf - IACOVID No Contest 
  6:00PM(N) Martin Methodist - TN vs. (N) Mobile - ALCncl 
 Emory Folmar YMCA Soccer Complex
 2:00PM(A) Point Park - PA @ (H) Oakland City - INPPD 
 Makeup date TBA
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL3-0 
 7:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Warner - FL1-0 (OT) 
236:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO4-1 
  6:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Central Christian - KS2-0 
  4:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK1-0 
  8:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-2 
  3:30PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK3-2 
 2:30PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI6-2 
227:00PM(A) Oakland City - IN @ (H) 15 Rio Grande - OHPPD 
 3:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Midway - KY4-0 
  3:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Faith Baptist Bible College3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Carlow - PA3-2 (OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College6-2 
  5:00PM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) LC - ILCOVID No Contest 
 3:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Point Park - PAPPD 
 Makeup date TBA
21 (A) Bethel - IN @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHCOVID No Contest 
 6:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Park - MO2-1 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Cornerstone - MI4-0 
 Home Opener
 8:30PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD3-0 
  7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) 12 Spring Arbor - MICOVID No Contest 
 8:30PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO9-0 
 4:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS2-0 
  9:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA3-2 
 8:15PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Doane - NE2-1 (OT) 
 7:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN2-1 
 8:15PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA2-1 
 8:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA5-1 
 8:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-3 
 7:15PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) CIU - SC2-1 
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO1-0 (OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) William Penn - IA2-1 
  6:00PM(H) University of Northwestern - St. Pauldef(A) Clarke - IA3-2 
 3:15PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Milligan - TN4-1 
  7:00PM(A) Taylor - IN @ (H) Indiana WesleyanPPD 
 7:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Union - KYPPD 
 7:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL1-0 
201:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Kentucky Christian9-0 
  7:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Thomas More - KYCOVID No Contest 
 9:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS1-0 
 Makeup from Sept. 12
 4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Central Baptist - AR6-3 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
 4:00PM(A) Columbia - MO @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCOVID No Contest 
193:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) Webber International - FLCncl 
  5:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) University of Northwestern - St. Paul2-1 
 184:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD4-1 
 12:00PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA9-0 
172:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Avila - MO8-0 
  7:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Marian - IN1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Carlow - PA @ (H) Indiana East - INCOVID No Contest 
 3:30PM(H) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY3-0 
 7:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) St. Thomas - FLCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Pensacola Christian College4-0 
  7:00PM(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) Indiana WesleyanCOVID No Contest 
 Covid no contest
 8:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Park - MO4-1 
 Homecoming Weekend
 4:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) York - NE2-1 
 2:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Kentucky Christian9-0 
 3:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Bacone - OK3-0 
 Bacone College Double Header
 4:30PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bethany - KS6-0 
 3:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO4-1 
 4:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Midland - NE3-2 
  7:30PM(N) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(N) Manhattan Christian College9-0 
 Wichita, Kan.
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH4-3 
 6:30PM(H) RV Friends - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan2-1 (OT) 
 4:30PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE3-1 
 Fan Information
 7:15PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Bryan - TN3-0 
  2:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Taylor - IN2-1 
 7:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA2-0 
  3:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) University of Northwestern - St. Paul2-1 
 3:30PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) CIU - SC6-0 
 Senior Day
 3:30PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR7-0 
 Owens Field
 1:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dordt - IA4-2 
 12:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Rochester - MI3-1 
 11:00AM(A) Warner - FL @ (H) Keiser - FLPPD 
 4:00PM(A) Oakland City - IN @ (H) Asbury - KYPPD 
  6:00PM(A) Bob Jones University @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCncl 
 3:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) WVU TechPPD 
 9:00PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Saint Mary - KSPPD 
 Makeup Date TBA
 4:00PM(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCOVID No Contest 
  4:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYCncl 
 3:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL4-1 
168:00PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Bacone - OK3-1 
 Bacone College Double Header
 7:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS2-1 
 Fans not allowed to attend
  7:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Central Christian - KS3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il8-0 
  4:30PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Texas Wesleyan1-0 (OT) 
 4:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Bluefield - VA2-0 
   (A) Carolina Universitydef(H) Faulkner - AL4-1 
158:30PM(A) 19 William Penn - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA2-1 (OT) 
 Moved from October 17
 3:30PM(A) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Midway - KY3-0 
 7:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Brescia - KY4-0 
 7:30PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Indiana East - IN4-2 
 7:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial - FL5-1 
148:30PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-0 
 Rescheduled from 9/23
 7:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHCOVID No Contest 
 8:30PM(H) Mount Marty - SDtied(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD1-1 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO5-0 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA4-3 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Huntington - IN1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Trine University4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA5-0 
 9:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Doane - NE6-0 
 7:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS1-0 
 Rescheduled from 9/5
  8:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Jamestown - ND6-0 
  7:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Warner - FL2-1 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA1-0 
  8:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley3-1 
 7:15PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Bryan - TN3-0 
 7:00PM(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN3-2 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Marian - IN1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO @ (H) Missouri Baptist - MOPPD 
 3:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL2-1 
 138:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-1 
  4:30PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 1-0 
  4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) York - NE4-3 
 Originally scheduled for 10/3
  7:00PM(H) Mobile - ALdef(A) Pensacola Christian College6-0 
 2020-2021 Season Opening Match
 7:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA4-0 
  4:00PM(H) SAGU - TXtied(A) Bacone - OK2-2 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College @ (H) Oakland City - INPPD 
122:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDtied(A) Concordia - NE2-2 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-0 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Toccoa Falls College9-0 
104:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Avila - MO27-0 
 7:00PM(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHCOVID No Contest 
 3:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Carlow - PACOVID No Contest 
 Montour Junction Sports Complex
 7:00PM(H) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Indiana East - IN6-0 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) RV Huntington - IN3-0 
 3:30PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA4-0 
 4:30PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Baker - KS3-2 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Arizona Christian3-0 
 8:30PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO4-2 
  5:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyantied(A) Texas A&M Texarkana1-1 
 3:15PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA4-0 
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS6-3 
 6:30PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-1 
 7:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Goshen - IN2-1 
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND4-1 
  8:00PM(H) Bob Jones Universitydef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA4-3 (OT) 
 8:30PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Grand View - IA3-2 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Saint Francis - IN3-1 
 5:00PM(H) 3 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
 No FAN Policy at CC
 6:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI2-0 
 4:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD9-1 
 4:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS2-0 
 4:30PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI5-0 
 3:30PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS2-0 
 3:30PM(A) 19 William Penn - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO9-0 
 12:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH2-1 
 3:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOPPD 
 4:30PM(A) York - NE @ (H) Ottawa - KSPPD 
 3:30PM(A) Asbury - KY @ (H) Ohio ChristianPPD 
 7:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Warner - FL2-0 
 94:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Bacone - OKCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(H) Central Christian - KS2-1 
 Homecoming
  4:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Bellevue - NE3-2 
  2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Waldorf - IA5-1 
 8:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Southwestern - KSPPD 
85:00PM(H) Brescia - KYtied(A) Asbury - KY2-2 
  8:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-0 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MItied(A) Indiana Wesleyan1-1 (2OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Midway - KY6-0 
 Montour Junction Sports Complex
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Goshen - IN5-0 
 6:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-0 
  5:00PM(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 
  4:30PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Arizona Christian2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Oakland City - INPPD 
78:30PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD1-0 
 8:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Park - MO3-1 
  5:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Shawnee State - OHPPD 
 1:30PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA3-0 
 7:15PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Kentucky Christian4-3 
 4:15PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Montreat - NC5-2 
 7:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FL @ (H) Webber International - FLPPD 
 7:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-2 
68:30PM(A) 10 Baker - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) - IN11-0 
 6:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Benedictine - KS4-1 
  5:00PM(H) UHSP St. Louis - MOdef(A) Bacone - OK2-1 (OT) 
 No spectators allowed
 7:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Goshen - IN3-2 (OT) 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 30
 4:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO7-0 
 4:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO6-0 
 No FAN Policy at HSSU
 8:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO3-1 
32:30PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Avila - MO7-0 
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan1-0 
 7:00PM(A) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Asbury - KY2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Waldorf - IA3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Brescia - KY5-2 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Park - MO2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL2-0 
 3:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Baker - KS2-1 
   (A) Central Methodist - MO @ (H) Columbia - MOCOVID No Contest 
 7:00PM(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Saint Francis - IN2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MO @ (H) UHSP St. Louis - MOPPD 
 No spectators allowed
 2:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) St. Andrews - NC2-1 
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Marian - IN4-1 
 2:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-1 
 Fans please check COVID Information Page for Spectator Policies
  4:00PM(A) Dalton State - GAdef(H) Johnson University3-0 
  6:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida College5-0 
 8:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS6-0 
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS5-1 
  3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Adrian College7-1 
 Blue Devils Stadium // Southfield, Michigan
 6:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS2-1 
  8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Dallas Christian College4-0 
 9:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-0 
 8:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO5-1 
 7:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Cornerstone - MI3-0 
 7:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Taylor - IN4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 6:30PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA3-0 
 4:30PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD4-1 
 2:00PM(H) Bryan - TNtied(A) Truett-McConnell - GA1-1 (OT) 
 Homecoming Game
  4:30PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Bellevue - NE2-1 
 2:30PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Indiana East - IN3-2 
 3:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI1-0 
 3:30PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Midway - KY3-2 
  2:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Goshen - IN2-1 (OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Point - GA3-2 
 12:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Siena Heights - MI3-0 
 11:00AM(A) Point - GA @ (H) Union - KYPPD 
 7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Warner - FL2-0 
 23:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OK @ (H) Oklahoma CityCOVID No Contest 
14:30PM(A) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Ohio Christian9-2 
  3:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) University of Northwestern - St. Paul5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Bacone - OK6-0 
 7:30PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) WVU Tech1-0 (OT) 
  8:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Arizona Christian4-3 
 3:30PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Midway - KY4-0 
September
307:00PM(A) RV Huntington - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
 8:30PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-1 
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Trinity Baptist College6-0 
 7:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN1-0 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Doane - NE2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - IN3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Kentucky Christian5-0 
 8:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA3-1 
 8:15PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Dordt - IA2-0 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-1 
 6:30PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Evangel - MO5-0 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA3-0 
  11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL5-1 
 8:30PM(A) Concordia - NE @ (H) Midland - NEPPD 
 Postponed to Nov. 4
  5:00PM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) Indiana TechCOVID No Contest 
 3:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL3-1 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL2-1 
298:30PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA4-1 
 No Spectators
 7:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian6-0 
 Shawnee Turf
  8:30PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Ecclesia College3-0 
  8:00PM(A) Bob Jones University @ (H) Talladega - ALPPD 
  2:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARtied(A) Bacone - OK0-0 (2OT) 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
  4:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Johnson University3-0 
 282:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-0 
268:30PM(A) 7 Missouri Valleydef(H) Graceland - IA4-3 
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Marian - IN1-0 
 7:00PM(A) 13 WVU Techdef(H) 15 Rio Grande - OH4-3 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
  6:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY7-0 
 4:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAtied(A) Park - MO2-2 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Central Baptist - AR5-1 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
 7:00PM(H) RV Huntington - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN1-0 
 4:15PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Doane - NE3-1 
 Senior Day
  3:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Bellevue - NE2-1 
 Fans please check COVID Information Page for Spectator Policies
  4:30PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana4-0 
 8:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Baker - KS1-0 (OT) 
  8:00PM(H) Pensacola Christian Collegedef(A) Talladega - AL5-2 
 9:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD7-0 
 11:00AM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL5-0 
 8:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS4-1 
  7:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Concordia - MI1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Grace - IN1-0 
 2:30PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS1-0 
  3:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Middle Georgia State2-0 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Taylor - IN3-2 
 4:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) 19 William Penn - IA1-0 
  4:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Northwestern College4-1 
  4:00PM(A) Bacone - OKdef(H) Randall University1-0 
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA4-0 
  3:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Great Lakes Christian College6-0 
 12:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Bryan - TN1-0 
 1:30PM(A) Columbia - MOdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO3-0 
 No spectators allowed
 4:30PM(A) Union - KY @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GAPPD 
  8:00PM(A) Oakland City - IN @ (H) Boyce CollegeCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Trine University @ (H) Indiana TechCOVID No Contest 
 2:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL2-0 
 9:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanPPD 
 Makeup Date TBA
 7:30PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL3-1 
254:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) York - NE2-1 
  3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College5-2 
 Joel H. Wiens Stadium
  2:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKtied(A) Southwestern Christian - OK2-2 (2OT) 
 244:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bellevue - NE2-1 
  3:00PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-0 
  2:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Bacone - OK4-0 
 Tuesday's Rescheduled game
  4:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 5-0 
 9:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND5-2 
  5:00PM(A) UHSP St. Louis - MOdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il5-0 
 8:15PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD5-1 
 3:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Carlow - PA6-3 
237:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH3-1 
  3:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College1-0 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) 12 Spring Arbor - MI4-1 
 8:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Baker - KS2-0 
 7:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Taylor - IN5-1 
 6:15PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Kentucky Christian4-0 
  7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Midway - KY7-0 
 Shawnee Turf
 11:00AM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL6-2 
 7:15PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Bryan - TN1-0 (OT) 
 8:15PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA4-1 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INtied(A) Huntington - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 7:15PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA3-0 
 4:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial - FL1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) Union - KYPPD 
  7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Indiana East - INCOVID No Contest 
228:30PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO4-0 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College7-2 
  4:00PM(A) Central Christian - KS @ (H) Bacone - OKPPD 
 8:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Ave Maria - FL2-1 
 8:30PM(H) Missouri Valleytied(A) Mount Mercy - IA0-0 
  6:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALtied(A) Bob Jones University1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OK @ (H) Ecclesia CollegeCOVID No Contest 
  5:00PM(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Adrian College @ (H) Concordia - MICncl 
217:00PM(H) 2 Hastings - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD3-0 
 204:30PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Oakland City - IN4-0 
195:00PM(H) 1 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA3-2 
 7:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Taylor - IN3-2 
  7:00PM(H) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Lourdes - OH2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Carlow - PA5-2 
 Alumni Day
 3:30PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Warner - FL4-0 
 1:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR4-0 
 8:30PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA2-0 
 No Spectators
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-1 
 5:00PM(A) Columbia - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
 4:30PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-1 
 5:30PM(H) Sterling - KStied(A) York - NE0-0 (2OT) 
 3:30PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO4-0 
 Fans please check COVID Information Page for Spectator Policies
  6:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College17-1 
 4:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-0 
 7:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS3-2 
 8:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Friends - KS4-2 
 9:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Huntington - INtied(A) Marian - IN3-3 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) Toccoa Falls College4-0 
 7:15PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA1-0 
  7:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Trinity Baptist College5-0 
  5:00PM(A) Maranatha Baptist University def(H) Lincoln Christian - Il3-1 
 4:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-2 
 4:30PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Grand View - IA3-1 
 11:00AM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial - FL5-1 
 7:00PM(A) Union - KY @ (H) Reinhardt - GAPPD 
 Home and AAC Opener at KWF at University Stadium
 5:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL2-0 
184:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Avila - MO7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK8-0 
 6:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS2-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Ecclesia College11-0 
178:30PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Jamestown - ND3-2 
 4:30PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Carlow - PA4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO1-0 
 No spectators allowed. Digital program at http://www.eutecticsports.com/digital-game-day-programs
167:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) 12 Spring Arbor - MI1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Brescia - KY4-2 
 8:30PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Baker - KS4-0 
   (A) Salem University @ (H) Point Park - PACOVID No Contest 
 5:30PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley1-0 
  8:30PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Bacone - OK12-1 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INtied(A) Bethel - IN4-4 (2OT) 
 US Highway 20 Cup
 7:00PM(A) Union - KY @ (H) Kentucky ChristianPPD 
 7:15PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bryan - TN3-1 
 7:00PM(A) RV Huntington - INdef(H) Taylor - IN2-0 
  8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan4-0 
 8:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA2-1 (OT) 
 8:30PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS4-0 
 8:15PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Marian - IN3-1 
 7:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL4-1 
156:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) 23 Grand View - IA2-1 (OT) 
  6:30PM(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Evangel - MOCOVID No Contest 
  8:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) University of Northwestern - St. Paul4-1 
  4:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College6-0 
 4:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Bluefield - VA6-1 
 8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA1-0 
 No Spectators
  8:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Tabor - KS6-0 
 Joel H. Wiens Stadium
  7:00PM(A) Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Ecclesia College3-2 (OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(A) Midway - KY2-1 
 147:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL3-0 
  7:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Webber International - FL2-1 
  5:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD @ (H) Waldorf - IACncl 
 127:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 15 Rio Grande - OH2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Penn State - Shenango1-1 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian Collegedef(H) Faulkner - AL3-2 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA2-1 
 6:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Friends - KS3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Marian - IN3-1 
 9:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Sterling - KS6-2 
  1:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Trine University2-1 (OT) 
  9:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Columbia - MO1-0 
  4:30PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA1-0 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Evangel - MO2-1 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
  3:00PM(H) McPherson - KStied(A) Science & Arts1-1 (2OT) 
  4:30PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-1 
 Fans please check COVID Information Page for Spectator Policies
  3:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Point Park - PA3-2 
  3:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS2-1 
118:30PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Avila - MO1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Brescia - KY2-1 
 8:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS3-1 
  4:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO3-0 
 106:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Pensacola Christian College5-2 
  4:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Viterbo - WI1-0 
 97:00PM(H) 15 Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-1 
  3:00PM(A) Central Methodist - MO @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCOVID No Contest 
  9:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE3-1 
 87:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA1-0 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College12-1 
  12:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Central Baptist - AR4-1 
 Centennial Soccer Complex
  5:00PM(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods Collegedef(A) Oakland City - IN2-0 
 74:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Bacone - OK4-0 
  1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Dordt - IA6-2 
 64:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-2 
58:30PM(H) Bethany - KStied(A) Avila - MO1-1 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Ottawa - KS2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Taylor - IN2-0 
  5:30PM(A) Concordia - NE @ (H) Central Methodist - MOCOVID No Contest 
   (A) Southeastern - FL @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCOVID No Contest 
  7:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial - FL1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) Lourdes - OHCOVID No Contest 
  4:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) William Penn - IA5-1 
  4:30PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Faith Baptist Bible College8-0 
 9:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern - KS8-1 
 4:30PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) York - NE4-0 
  8:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 4:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS2-0 
  5:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) University of Northwestern - St. Paul8-1 
 No spectators
  4:15PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO3-0 
 @ Pizza Ranch Classic
  4:00PM(A) Clarke - IA @ (H) Briar Cliff - IACncl 
  4:30PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Mount Mercy - IAPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College3-0 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2020. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us