Sponsored by


2020 Women's Soccer Schedule

 
Go to Mar Feb
March
 56:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Doane - NE1-0 (OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Edward Waters - FL4-0 
  9:30AM(N) 15 Grace - IN vs. (N) Point Park - PACncl 
 Total Sports Complex
 42:45PM(A) RV Aquinas - MIdef(H) IU Kokomo - IN5-0 
 Grand Park Event Center
 12:45PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Latied(A) Texas A&M Texarkana1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) 21 Columbia - MOdef(A) 22 Missouri Valley2-1 
  6:30PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Point - GA1-0 
  6:00PM(A) 1 William Carey - MSdef(H) St. Thomas - FL4-2 
 6:15PM(H) 6 Westmont - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA1-0 
 3:00PM(H) 14 Vanguard - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA5-0 
 Campus closed to spectators
 1:30PM(H) RV Ottawa - AZdef(A) 20 The Master's - CA3-1 
  1:00PM(H) 4 Keiser - FLdef(A) Mobile - AL7-0 
 12:00PM(H) RV Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX2-0 
 12:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX2-0 
 12:00PM(H) Life Pacific - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA3-1 
35:30PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Pacific Union - CA13-0 
 3:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA3-0 
 4:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Lourdes - OH1-0 
 8:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL2-0 
  6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-2 
  8:00PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO6-1 
 St. Louis, Mo. | No visiting fans allowed
 5:00PM(A) 16 John Brown - ARdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX3-0 
 8:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA1-0 
  4:00PM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL6-1 
 6:00PM(N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
 TCU School Field
 6:30PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech2-1 (OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS5-0 
 Originally scheduled for November 14, rescheduled due to COVID-19
  4:00PM(A) Benedictine - KS @ (H) College of Saint Mary - NECncl 
 4:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL5-0 
 3:00PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL3-0 
 4:30PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO @ (H) Lyon - ARPPD 
 5:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - IL @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest - IN @ (H) Holy Cross - INCncl 
 TCU School Field
  (A) Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) Calumet - INCncl 
21:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) SAGU - TX2-0 
 7:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS3-2 (2OT) 
 Joel H. Wiens Stadium
 4:30PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Cumberlands - KY4-1 
 6:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Life - GA1-0 
  8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas Lutheran University1-0 
 8:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO5-0 
  5:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Aquinas - MI1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK12-1 
 1:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH4-1 
 Shawnee Turf
 4:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK1-0 
 12:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-0 
 at University School of Jackson
 11:00AM(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYPPD 
  5:00PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Belhaven UniversityPPD 
 6:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Central Christian - KS1-0 
 15:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Aquinas - MI1-0 
 1:45PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL6-0 
 NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
February
284:30PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Life - GA5-0 
 3:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA9-0 
  (A) Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYPPD 
 1:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Park Gilbert - AZ3-1 
  3:00PM(H) Eastern Washingtondef(A) College of Idaho5-0 
 6:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN2-1 
 at University School of Jackson
 1:00PM(A) Southwest - NM @ (H) Jarvis Christian - TXRAIN 
 1:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH2-1 
 Shawnee Turf
  2:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Edward Waters - FL2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Bethel - TNPPD 
  2:00PM(H) 10 Eastern Oregondef(A) Northwest - WA2-0 
 274:30PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
 Nonconference game
 12:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX4-0 
  1:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Sterling - KS3-0 
 Moved to Sterling - 12PM
  2:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Thomas - GA2-1 
 @ the Pit
 1:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) York - NE4-0 
 1:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Florida College4-0 
 Date TBA
 1:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK2-1 
 3:30PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Stephens - MO4-1 
 3:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Dalton State - GA1-0 
 2:30PM(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Mobile - AL5-0 
 2:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX3-0 
 1:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Judson - IL3-0 
 11:00AM(H) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX2-0 
 12:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL2-0 
 2:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Science & Arts1-0 
  1:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Ohio Valley College1-0 
 12:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Providence Christian - CA @ (H) UC Merced - CACOVID No Contest 
 2:00PM(A) William Woods - MO @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOPPD 
 12:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
   (A) Calumet - IN @ (H) Indiana Northwest - INCncl 
 Crown Point Sports Complex
 2:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK2-0 
 6:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Texas Wesleyan2-1 
 262:30PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Concordia - MI4-0 
 3:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Park Gilbert - AZ6-0 
  3:30PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) Point Park - PA2-0 
 Total Sports Complex
  2:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Edward Waters - FL11-0 
  8:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Northwest - WA2-0 
 6:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY2-1 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI7-1 
  2:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Saginaw Valley State University5-1 
 Brighton, Michigan / Legacy Center
  6:00PM(A) Multnomah - OR @ (H) Warner Pacific - ORFORFT 
 256:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Thomas - GA3-2 (OT) 
  12:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY3-1 
 12:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX1-0 
 1:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA6-2 
  6:00PM(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Faulkner - AL3-0 
 Lawrenceville, Ga.
 11:30AM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana3-1 
 8:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA5-0 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
  7:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Friends - KS3-0 
 @ Stryker Complex
 3:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) Vanguard - CA2-0 
 12:00PM(A) Life Pacific - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian2-1 
 12:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Florida College5-0 
 Date TBA
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us