Sponsored by


2019 Women's Soccer Schedule

 
Go to Nov
November
 138:00PM(H) Cal Maritimedef(A) Westcliff University2-0 
  4:00PM(H) 25 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)4-0 
 CCAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
  6:00PM(N) 20 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Avila - MO5-2 
 Semifinal
  4:30PM(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) RV Evangel - MO7-0 
 Heart Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinals
  2:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILtied(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI1-1 (2OT) 
 Cardinal Stritch advances 3-1 in shootout
  2:00PM(A) 22 Benedictine - KSdef(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-2 
 Heart Tournament - Semifinals
 128:00PM(H) 16 Hastings - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND2-0 
 GPAC Tournament Semifinals
  8:00PM(N) Southern Oregondef(N) Northwest - WA1-0 
  8:00PM(N) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) College of Idaho1-0 
  5:00PM(N) Eastern Oregondef(N) Carroll - MT1-0 
  8:00PM(N) Corban - ORdef(N) 24 Oregon Tech1-0 
  7:30PM(H) 9 Science & Artsdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK7-0 
 SAC TOURNAMENT
  6:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan1-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  2:00PM(H) 14 Midland - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA2-0 
 GPAC Semifinals
  6:00PM(H) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL8-2 
 The Sun Conference Tournament- Semifinal
 116:00PM(H) 25 Columbia - MOdef(A) Park - MO3-0 
 American Midwest Conference Women's Soccer Championship -- Semifinal Round
  1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO3-0 
 3:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime8-1 
109:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) La Sierra - CA1-0 
 Senior Day
 9 (A) Avila - MOdef(H) Bethany - KS2-1 
 Quarterfinal
  11:00AM(H) 3 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Madonna - MI2-0 
 WHAC Semifinals
 5:00PM(H) 23 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS3-0 
 KCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 5 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA4-2 
 Heart Women's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Reinhardt - GA1-0 
 Semifinal Round
  3:00PM(H) 18 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA7-0 
 First Round Heart of America Tournament
  8:30PM(H) 21 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Baker - KS3-0 
 Heart Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK4-0 
 SAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) WVU Tech2-0 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
 4:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime12-1 
 Senior Day
  5:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS3-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  (A) 21 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ2-1 
 Senior Night
  8:00PM(H) 9 Science & Artsdef(A) Central Christian - KS8-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  6:00PM(N) Southwest - NMdef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX1-0 
 Championships of the RRAC Tournament hosted by Texas A&M University-Texarkana
  6:00PM(H) 13 John Brown - ARtied(A) Wayland Baptist - TX1-1 (2OT) 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals (WBU advances on PKs, 4-2)
  2:00PM(H) 10 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
 3:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-0 
 Senior Night - Ostergard Field Irwindale
  2:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS6-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA3-1 
 2019 GSAC Tournament - Opening Round
  3:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) IU Kokomo - IN3-1 
 RSC Tournament Quarterfinals
 2:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) Simpson - CA1-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 15 Marian - INdef(A) 17 Grace - IN1-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Oklahoma City1-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Hope International - CA4-3 
 GSAC Championships
  3:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley2-1 
 Heart Postseason Tournament-Quartefinal
  2:30PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN3-1 
 Appalachian Athletic Conference Tournament
  1:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA1-0 
 Sun Conference Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA3-2 (OT) 
 Sun Conference Quarterfinals
 85:00PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Judson - IL2-0 
 CCAC Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) 24 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  7:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) St. Ambrose - IA1-0 
 CCAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL1-0 
 AMC Women's Soccer Championship Quarterfinal
  1:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
  7:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-2 
 AMC Women's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 7:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Soka - CA2-0 
  12:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(N) LSU Shreveport2-1 
 RRAC Tournament - Semi Finals
 6:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Holy Cross - IN5-0 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  7:00PM(H) 25 Columbia - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO11-0 
 Quarterfinals
   (N) 18 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Thomas More - KY4-1 
 Mid-South Conference Championships (Semifinals)
  3:30PM(N) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Cumberland - TN4-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Semifinals
 2:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Mobile - AL1-0 
 SSAC Championship Tournament Opening Round
  3:00PM(H) RV Bethel - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA3-1 
 Quarterfinals
  2:30PM(N) Southwest - NMdef(N) LSU Alexandria - La2-1 
 2019 Red River Athletic Conference Women's Soccer Championship Tournament - Semifinals
78:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime21-0 
  8:00PM(H) 16 Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-1 
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA3-2 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  8:30PM(N) Thomas More - KYdef(N) Georgetown - KY2-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  6:00PM(N) 19 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Shawnee State - OH6-0 
 Mid-South Conference Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Concordia - NE4-0 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) 14 Midland - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA3-0 
 2019 Great Plains Athletic Conference Championships
  12:00PM(N) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Life - GA7-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:30PM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) RV Campbellsville - KY2-1 
 MSC Tournament Quarterfinals | Warren East High School | Bowling Green, Ky.
 67:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian1-0 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
 at GR Christian High School
  5:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI4-1 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) 3 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lourdes - OH5-1 
 WHAC Quarterfinals
56:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KStied(A) Avila - MO1-1 (2OT) 
 Senior Night
  2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Point - GA2-1 
 Appalachian Athletics Conference Championship Quarterfinal
 12:00PM(H) IU Kokomo - INtied(A) WVU Tech0-0 
 Grand Park Turf Field 5
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Sterling - KS4-0 
  8:00PM(H) 6 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett5-0 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS3-1 
 6:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS2-0 
 6:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS1-0 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 
 6:00PM(H) 23 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS8-0 
 6:00PM(H) 10 John Brown - ARdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK5-1 
  5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Bryan - TN5-1 
 AAC Tournament Quarterfinal Round
  4:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Union - KY2-1 
 AAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
 2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity International - IL4-0 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 2 (Weather/Field Conditions)
  2:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Brenau - GA1-0 (2OT) 
 AAC Tournament
 1:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA1-0 
 1:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Faulkner - AL3-0 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 19
 12:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Dalton State - GA1-0 
 Brewton-Parker College
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2019. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us