Sponsored by


2017 Women's Volleyball Schedule

 
Go to Oct
October
206:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Shawnee State - OH25-11,25-18,25-15 
 5:00PM(A) RV Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Pacific Union - CA22-25,16-25,15-25 
 5:00PM(H) 1 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-7,25-9,25-15 
 Pink Out
 3:00PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Johnson & Wales - FL10-25,18-25,15-25 
 Sun Conference Tri-Match
 1:00PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Florida Memorial23-25,18-25,15-25 
 Sun Conference Tri-Match
 197:00PM(H) Hanover Collegedef(A) Florida College25-17,25-22,25-16 
  7:00PM(A) Bob Jones Universitydef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA21-25,26-24,25-17,13-25,5-15 
  8:00PM(A) Maranatha Baptist University def(H) Silver Lake - WI15-25,12-25,16-25 
 8:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL23-25,25-23,25-17,25-18 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Calumet - IN25-10,25-11,25-10 
 7:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Walla Walla - WA11-25,16-25,12-25 
 7:00PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Montana Western25-12,25-22,27-25 
 7:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Montana Tech25-19,18-25,25-22,21-25,8-15 
 6:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM20-25,13-25,26-24,22-25 
 10:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) William Jessup - CA25-11,25-14,25-22 
  7:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Centre College25-18,23-25,18-25,27-29 
 10:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) The Master's - CA20-25,25-21,25-17,25-21 
 10:00PM(A) 7 Westmont - CAdef(H) Vanguard - CA25-17,25-15,17-25,22-25,7-15 
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) RV Kansas Wesleyan16-25,25-21,25-22,20-25,15-11 
 10:30PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA25-23,25-21,16-25,14-25,11-15 
 Greenfield Middle School - 1495 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
 10:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA25-23,25-21,16-25,14-25,11-15 
 Played at Greenfield Middle School Gym
 7:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM20-25,13-25,26-24,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Lane College25-15,25-17,25-17 
 Pink Attack
  8:30PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD25-21,25-22,21-25,25-15 
 8:00PM(H) 10 Columbia - MOdef(A) 4 Park - MO18-25,25-22,25-17,18-25,15-10 
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) RV Kansas Wesleyan16-25,25-21,25-22,20-25,15-11 
 8:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA12-25,25-19,25-17,20-25,15-7 
 8:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL23-25,11-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-11,25-22,25-12 
 8:00PM(A) 8 Grand View - IAdef(H) Baker - KS22-25,25-18,18-25,16-25 
 TICKETS
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-22,25-17,17-25,25-12 
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) St. Gregory's - OK25-19,25-21,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Langston - OK20-25,14-25,24-26 
 8:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO13-25,18-25,25-23,26-28 
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) St. Gregory's - OK25-19,25-21,25-23 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Midway - KY25-16,25-18,25-19 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY15-25,25-14,25-15,25-11 
  7:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Point Park - PA25-16,25-21,25-10 
 7:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO26-28,14-25,14-25 
 7:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX25-9,25-10,25-10 
187:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL19-25,15-25,9-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI25-7,25-12,25-13 
 7:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Bethel - IN25-15,25-23,19-25,14-25,18-16 
 11:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA16-25,26-28,23-25 
  7:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX5-25,8-25,6-25 
  6:30PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Toccoa Falls College20-25,15-15,18-25,25-18,9-15 
  8:00PM(H) Simpson Collegedef(A) Waldorf - IA25-23,13-25,22-25,25-20,15-11 
 8:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS25-8,25-20,25-22 
  8:00PM(H) Governors State - ILdef(A) Moody Bible Institute25-20,23-25,25-17,25-16 
  10:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine College20-25,14-25,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS25-15,25-16,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE25-13,25-22,23-25,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Huntington - IN23-25,14-25,22-25 
 7:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Coastal Georgia23-25,15-25,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Bacone - OK25-16,25-10,25-18 
 8:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan23-25,25-19,25-15,25-13 
 7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Concordia - MI15-25,15-25,23-25 
  6:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) LeMoyne-Owen College25-23,25-23,15-25,25-5 
 7:00PM(H) 18 Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI24-26,25-22,25-17,25-13 
 8:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS25-8,25-20,25-22 
 Pink Night! - Cancer Awareness Night -
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) 25 Marian - IN25-22,25-23,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) 16 Madonna - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI16-25,25-19,16-25,13-25 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn14-25,17-25,25-27 
 7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Saint Francis - IN19-25,25-20,25-22,25-10 
 Pink Out
 7:30PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI25-7,25-12,25-13 
  7:00PM(A) Clark Atlanta Universitydef(H) Talladega - AL20-25,18-25,21-25 
 7:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Warner - FL17-25,25-21,15-25,19-25 
 10:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Oregon Tech18-25,25-18,18-25,14-25 
 9:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) 15 Montana Tech25-19,18-25,25-22,21-25,8-15 
178:30PM(A) 9 Midland - NEdef(H) RV Doane - NE 16-25,25-21,17-25,16-25 
 DAC Social
 6:30PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Brenau - GA19-25,20-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH17-25,25-23,25-23,25-21 
  7:00PM(H) University of Nebraska-Kearneydef(A) Bethany - KS25-13,25-19,18-25,25-13 
  7:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Rio Grande - OH25-22,25-21,17-25,25-22 
  7:00PM(A) Mobile - ALdef(H) Dillard - LA18-25,13-25,10-25 
 7:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Philander Smith - AR13-25,10-25,12-25 
  8:00PM(H) Haskell - KSdef(A) York - NE25-18,23-25,25-21,23-25,15-12 
  6:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Grambling State University17-25,10-25,21-25 
  8:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Dillard - LA18-25,14-25,10-25 
  4:00PM(A) Grambling State Universitydef(H) Dillard - LA20-25,23-25,25-22,8-25 
  7:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Trinity College (District of Columbia)25-20,25-13,24-25,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) Governors State - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN25-14,25-18,20-25,25-21 
 8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity International - IL22-25,26-24,21-25,25-23,9-15 
 8:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend25-14,30-28,21-25,25-22 
  6:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Emory & Henry College20-25,19-25,19-25 
 7:30PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE16-25,25-21,17-25,16-25 
 6:07PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Philander Smith - AR13-25,10-25,12-25 
 4:00PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Bellevue - NE10-25,15-25,16-25 
  10:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Ottawa University - Arizona25-17,25-20,26-24 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-19,25-10,25-17 
 8:30PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD25-16,25-19,18-25,25-10 
 8:00PM(H) 13 Columbia - MOdef(A) RV William Woods - MO28-26,25-22,21-25,25-23 
  8:00PM(A) Randall Universitydef(H) Science & Arts25-23,18-25,25-15,22-25,13-15 
  7:00PM(N) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(N) Randall University15-25,19-25,15-25 
  10:30PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine College25-18,25-16,25-17 
 Santee Boys and Girls Club
  5:00PM(N) William Carey - MSdef(N) Wiley - TX25-19,13-25,25-18,11-25,15-12 
 Alcorn State Tri-Match
 8:00PM(H) 11 Grand View - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA19-25,25-14,25-10,25-20 
 Dig Pink Match
  7:00PM(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Alcorn State25-22,27-29,18-25,19-25 
 Alcorn State Tri-Match
 7:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND25-18,22-25,25-15,25-21 
 Dig Pink Night
  3:00PM(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Alcorn State25-21,25-23,13-25,21-25,11-15 
  6:30PM(H) Grace Universitydef(A) Central Christian - KS25-14,25-19,25-10 
  8:00PM(A) Fisk - TNdef(H) Brescia - KY25-23,25-17,21-25,21-25,10-15 
  7:30PM(H) Texas Southern Universitydef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX25-11,25-14,25-10 
 8:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Judson - IL23-25,22-25,27-29 
 8:30PM(H) 3 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA20-25,25-22,25-20,25-20 
 8:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA25-20,25-22,25-19 
  8:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Avila - MO25-20,22-25,25-23,25-20 
 8:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Graceland - IA17-25,25-27,19-25 
  9:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR11-25,22-25,26-28 
 CRC Tri-Match
 6:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA14-25,14-25,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) 22 Missouri Valley25-23,21-25,25-17,25-22 
 7:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Carlow - PA25-22,25-22,25-17 
 Senior Night
 6:30PM(A) RV Union - KYdef(H) Bryan - TN25-27,25-23,25-22,17-25,9-15 
 8:00PM(H) 10 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-5,25-16,25-16 
 6:30PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan25-17,25-22,25-15 
 8:30PM(A) 7 Dordt - IAdef(H) 21 Morningside - IA17-25,18-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(A) 19 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA18-25,15-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK19-25,17-25,18-25 
 8:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan25-23,25-19,25-22 
 8:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Baker - KS25-16,25-12,25-19 
 7:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast19-25,25-27,15-25 
 8:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO25-16,25-22,25-20 
 8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-15,25-15,25-14 
 Alumni Night
 8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-14,25-17,25-15 
 8:00PM(H) 4 Park - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO25-12,25-18,25-21 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Night (Wear Pink!!)
  7:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont25-20,14-25,18-25,25-21,16-14 
 5:00PM(N) 1 Viterbo - WIdef(N) 19 Bellevue - NE25-10,25-15,25-16 
  8:00PM(A) Harding Universitydef(H) Lyon - AR12-25,17-25,11-25 
 7:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY25-18,25-21,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) Spring Hill Collegedef(H) Loyola - LA18-25,30-32,16-25 
 The Den
 7:00PM(H) IU Kokomodef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-20,25-15,25-18 
  7:00PM(N) University of Arkansas-Monticellodef(N) Williams Baptist - AR11-25,21-25,21-25 
 CRC Tri-Match
  7:00PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Great Lakes Christian College25-6,25-2,25-11 
  6:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) University of North Carolina-Pembroke 17-25,25-14,25-23,25-20 
 Backyard Brawl
 6:30PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-17,25-12,25-18 
 5:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(H) Science & Arts20-25,25-23,19-25,17-25 
  5:00PM(A) University of Arkansas-Monticellodef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR19-25,13-25,18-25 
 6:30PM(A) Allen - SC @ (H) Columbia - SCFORFT 
  10:00PM(H) Multnomah - ORdef(A) George Fox University22-25,25-20,25-19,25-20 
  8:00PM(A) East Central Universitydef(H) Langston - OK17-25,19-25,23-25 
  10:00PM(H) St. Martin's Universitydef(A) Evergreen - WA25-21,25-17,23-25,25-19 
167:00PM(H) Dillard - LAdef(A) Talladega - AL25-8,22-25,25-23,25-19 
  6:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College9-25,22-25,16-25 
 Game At Trinity Baptist
 6:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Dillard - LA8-25,25-22,23-25,19-25 
  8:00PM(H) Southwestern Oklahoma State Universitydef(A) Science & Arts25-11,25-16,25-13 
 7:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Tougaloo - MS14-25,13-25,17-25 
 153:00PM(H) RV Webber International - FLdef(A) St. Francis - IL22-25,25-23,25-12,25-18 
 Homecoming Weekend
  5:00PM(H) Saint Katherine Collegedef(A) Simpson - CA25-15,25-21,16-25,19-25,15-11 
 142:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-10,25-22,25-17 
 Columbia College Tournament
  10:00AM(N) 6 Westmont - CAdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-17,25-9,25-10 
 Columbia College Tournament
 5:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ13-25,18-25,16-25 
  10:00AM(N) William Penn - IAdef(N) Indiana Northwest25-17,20-25,25-14,25-11 
 Calumet-St. Joseph Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) Governors State - IL9-25,10-25,16-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
 2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) St. Thomas - TX19-25,23-25,25-12,25-10,15-7 
  4:00PM(H) 11 Grand View - IAdef(A) Saint Francis - IN25-13,25-14,25-14 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 1)
  12:00PM(H) 11 Grand View - IAdef(A) 15 Montana Tech17-25,25-23,25-22,28-26 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 1)
  2:00PM(A) Indiana Northwestdef(H) Calumet - IN14-25,19-25,28-26,11-25 
 2017 Crimson Wave Invite at Rittenmeyer Center
  12:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN11-25,20-25,10-25 
 2017 Crimson Wave Invite at Rittenmeyer Center
  10:00AM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Governors State - IL25-12,25-10,23-25,25-13 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
 7:00PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Bethany - KS25-21,25-21,27-25 
  7:00PM(A) Life Pacific - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine College26-24,23-25,15-25,22-25 
 5:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) Southwestern - KS20-25,21-25,19-25 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tournament
 12:00PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Southwestern - KS16-25,15-25,23-25 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tournament
  1:00PM(N) Taylor - INdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi17-25,21-25,25-23,22-25 
 Cornerstone Tournament
  10:00AM(N) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Taylor - IN25-23,25-24,25-23 
 Cornerstone Tournament
 12:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-21,13-25,20-25,25-18,17-19 
 Trimatch
 2:00PM(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) Talladega - AL25-20,25-19,25-15 
  2:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Grace University25-11,25-15,25-20 
 Homecoming
  2:00PM(H) Allen - SCdef(A) Paine College25-19,25-17,25-12 
  4:00PM(N) 15 Montana Techdef(N) Peru State - NE17-25,25-23,18-25,20-25 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
  12:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Huntington - IN12-25,25-16,17-25,26-24,13-15 
 Indiana Tech Invitational
  2:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Huntington - IN25-23,18-25,25-23,13-25,8-15 
 Indiana Tech Invitational
  1:00PM(N) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Indiana South Bend17-25,20-25,18-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  10:00AM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Indiana South Bend25-14,25-18,25-23 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Crossover
 2:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Carlow - PA25-20,27-25,19-25,25-22 
 Trimatch
 7:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Midway - KY12-25,18-25,18-25 
 2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX23-25,25-16,25-20,25-13 
 5:00PM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Sterling - KS25-23,12-25,25-14,24-26,15-12 
 Hutchinson Sports Arena
 10:00AM(N) Sterling - KSdef(N) Friends - KS27-25,25-15,25-15 
 Hutchinson Sports Arena
 10:00AM(N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Bethel - KS25-19,22-25,25-14,25-18 
 2017 KCAC Fall Fling
  6:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 13 Columbia - MO18-25,25-15,21-25,26-28 
  12:00PM(H) 13 Columbia - MOdef(A) The Master's - CA21-25,25-21,25-17,23-25,15-13 
  2:00PM(N) 10 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Evangel - MO19-25,12-25,25-18,9-25 
 Columbia Cougar Classic
  10:00AM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Dillard - LA25-17,28-26,25-16 
 Columbia College Volleyball Classic
  2:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Shawnee State - OH25-22,23-25,19-25,25-17,15-13 
 Played at Indiana Tech
  12:00PM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Shawnee State - OH20-25,17-25,23-25 
 Played at Indiana Tech
 9:00PM(N) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Saint Mary - KS24-26,20-25,25-18,25-15,25-8 
 KCAC Mid Season Tournament
  2:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) St. Joseph - VT25-13,25-16,25-12 
   (H) Fisher - MAdef(A) St. Joseph - VT25-9,25-12,25-19 
 8:25PM(N) Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Saint Mary - KS24-26,20-25,25-18,25-15,15-8 
 8:00PM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) McPherson - KS22-25,25-20,25-13,19-25,15-8 
 6:45PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Bethany - KS25-21,25-21,27-25 
  5:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Columbia - MO18-25,25-15,21-25,26-28 
 5:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Warner Pacific - OR19-25,22-25,25-20,26-28 
 4:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) Southwestern - KS25-20,25-21,25-19 
  3:00PM(N) Montana Techdef(N) Peru State - NE25-17,23-25,25-18,25-20 
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA 
 2:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Keiser - FL25-22,27-25,17-25,23-25,16-14 
  2:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Southern-New Orleans - LA25-8,25-18,25-14 
  1:00PM(N) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) Viterbo - WI25-19,20-25,28-26,20-25,19-17 
 1:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX10-25,15-25,11-25 
 11:10AM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Saint Mary - KS25-19,17-25,25-27,25-23,11-15 
  11:00AM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) Governors State - IL9-25,10-25,18-25 
  9:00AM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Governors State - IL12-25,10-25,25-23,13-25 
  9:00AM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Rocky Mountain - MT23-25,21-25,23-25 
  9:00AM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Dillard - LA17-25,26-28,16-25 
 10:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Vanguard - CA26-24,25-27,25-20,25-20 
  3:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Saint Francis - IN25-13,25-14,25-14 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
  11:00AM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Saint Francis - IN14-25,20-25,24-26 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
  8:00PM(A) Haskell - KSdef(H) Bacone - OK20-25,10-25,20-25 
 9:00PM(N) RV Ottawa - KSdef(N) McPherson - KS22-25,25-20,25-19,19-25,15-8 
 Hutchinson Sports Arena
 2:00PM(N) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(N) McPherson - KS22-25,18-25,25-22,25-22,9-15 
 KCAC MidSeason Tournament
 10:30PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-13,25-6,25-17 
 4:00PM(A) 4 Hastings - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD19-25,17-25,12-25 
 1:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL13-25,19-25,10-25 
 1 p.m. EDT
 2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK24-26,25-27,25-23,21-25 
 8:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) UC Merced - CA25-23,25-16,25-19 
  10:00AM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-12,13-25,25-21,25-14 
 Liz Lykowski Tournament
 1:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(A) Central Christian - KS25-21,25-16,25-23 
 2:00PM(N) RV Ottawa - KSdef(N) York - NE25-14,25-16,25-18 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tourney
  1:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) 16 Madonna - MI23-25,25-19,25-13,21-25,13-15 
 AQ/CU Classic - hosted by Cornerstone University
  10:00AM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi23-25,25-19,16-25,19-25 
 AQ/CU Classic - hosted by Cornerstone University
  11:00AM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Kentucky Christian16-25,25-17,25-10,25-19 
 3:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN21-25,26-24,12-25,10-25 
 GOSHEN
 6:00PM(H) 7 Dordt - IAdef(A) 23 Doane - NE18-25,25-23,25-22,25-22 
  1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Grace - IN25-18,25-21,25-23 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Crossover
  10:00AM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Grace - IN25-15,25-18,24-26,21-25,15-4 
 ACC Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone - Grand Rapids, Mich.
 4:00PM(A) 9 Midland - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD19-25,24-26,25-22,18-25 
 Parents Night/Dig Pink Night
  1:00PM(N) Taylor - INdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi25-17,25-21,23-25,25-22 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  10:00AM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi25-23,19-25,25-16,25-19 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
 4:00PM(H) 3 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE25-23,25-14,25-12 
 6:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA17-25,21-25,13-25 
 Played at Santee Boys and Girls Club
 6:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE25-18,25-20,25-9 
 Senior Night
 5:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA26-28,23-25,25-23,25-19,22-20 
  2:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) RV William Woods - MO17-25,20-25,22-25 
 Grand View Tournament
  10:00AM(N) RV William Woods - MOdef(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MT25-23,25-21,25-23 
 Grand View Tournament
  10:00AM(A) RV IU Kokomodef(H) Indiana Tech25-20,18-25,16-25,21-25 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
  4:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 6 Westmont - CA22-25,14-25,25-21,25-27 
  12:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) Central Methodist - MO19-25,23-25,23-25 
  6:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 6 Westmont - CA25-22,25-14,21-25,27-25 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
 1:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Middle Georgia State29-27,25-23,25-9 
  2:00PM(N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) RV William Woods - MO17-25,20-25,22-25 
 Grand View University Invitational
  5:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Southern-New Orleans - LA25-17,25-17,25-18 
 The Den
  4:00PM(N) Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Dillard - LA25-14,25-14,25-20 
 Columbia College Volleyball Classic
  3:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Southern-New Orleans - LA8-25,18-25,14-25 
 3:00PM(A) 25 Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN25-22,21-25,22-25,15-25 
 2:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Coastal Georgia23-25,28-26,21-25,25-18,15-10 
  2:00PM(N) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) 1 Viterbo - WI19-25,25-20,26-28,25-20,17-19 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
 3:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) St. Gregory's - OK17-25,25-21,14-25,18-25 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-12,25-19,25-9 
 1:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Life - GA19-25,23-25,21-25 
 12:00PM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Saint Mary - KS19-25,25-17,27-25,23-25,15-11 
 Hutchinson Mid-Season Tournament
 2:00PM(A) 19 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Dakota State - SD27-25,25-22,9-25,16-25,11-15 
 Parents' Day
  1:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) 16 Madonna - MI25-23,19-25,13-25,25-21,15-12 
 Played at Cornerstone - Court 3
 2:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK14-25,15-25,24-26 
 2:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX10-25,15-25,10-25 
 Senior Day
  2:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) William Penn - IA16-25,14-25,24-26 
 Calumet-St. Joseph Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) William Penn - IA16-25,14-25,24-26 
 Opponent TBD
  1:00PM(H) 18 Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Cumberlands - KY25-22,25-16,25-21 
 Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament
  11:00AM(H) Silver Lake - WIdef(A) Great Lakes Christian College25-8,25-14,25-14 
 1:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Loyola - LA25-23,26-28,13-25,20-25 
 The Den
 12:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Ohio Christian25-13,25-11,25-8 
  2:00PM(N) 13 Columbia - MOdef(N) The Master's - CA21-25,25-21,25-17,23-25,15-13 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
  12:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Saint Francis - IN25-14,25-10,26-24 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
 11:00AM(A) Indiana Eastdef(H) Rio Grande - OH15-25,16-25,24-26 
  12:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) Central Methodist - MO25-19,25-23,25-23 
 Columbia College Tournament
  10:00AM(N) 1 Viterbo - WIdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL25-13,25-13,23-25,25-15 
 Grand View University Invitational
 12:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX17-25,18-25,13-25 
  10:00AM(N) 16 Madonna - MIdef(N) Cumberlands - KY25-20,25-16,25-14 
 Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament
  1:00PM(A) Bryan - TN @ (H) 24 Campbellsville - KYCncl 
 11:00AM(A) Reinhardt - GA @ (H) Columbia - SCFORFT 
  12:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) IU Kokomo25-23,18-25,25-23,13-25,8-15 
 2:00PM(A) RV Webber International - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial21-25,20-25,23-25 
 2:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL25-8,25-13,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) 14 Eastern Oregondef(H) Multnomah - OR17-25,25-27,12-25 
 10:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR20-25,27-25,25-16,25-13 
 10:00PM(H) RV Northwest - WAdef(A) 12 Corban - OR25-18,25-21,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) 8 College of Idahodef(H) Warner Pacific - OR19-25,22-25,25-20,26-28 
 11:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Walla Walla - WA25-6,25-14,25-9 
 2:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Texas College18-25,12-25,21-25 
137:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI23-25,25-22,25-22,25-21 
  10:00PM(H) 13 Columbia - MOdef(A) 6 Westmont - CA25-22,25-23,25-23 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
  6:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) Roosevelt - IL21-25,25-23,25-21,24-26,10-15 
 7:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) St. Thomas - TX25-18,27-25,28-26 
  8:00PM(A) 1 Viterbo - WIdef(H) 11 Grand View - IA22-25,18-25,15-25 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 1)
  4:00PM(H) 11 Grand View - IAdef(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MT25-22,25-22,26-24 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 1)
  8:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Calumet - IN12-25,17-25,16-25 
 2017 Crimson Wave Invite at Rittenmeyer Center
  4:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Calumet - IN20-25,12-25,18-25 
 2017 Crimson Wave Invite at Rittenmeyer Center
 10:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA25-17,25-17,21-25,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Life - GA14-25,17-25,12-25 
  8:00PM(H) 18 Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Taylor - IN25-4,25-21,25-17 
 Cornerstone Tournament
  5:00PM(N) 16 Madonna - MIdef(N) Taylor - IN25-18,33-35,25-18,25-17 
 Cornerstone Tournament
 7:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX25-20,14-25,25-16,18-25,18-20 
  8:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Indiana South Bend24-26,25-27,17-25 
  5:00PM(N) 18 Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Indiana South Bend22-25,25-15,25-10,25-21 
 ACC Tournament - Hosted by Cornerstone - Grand Rapids, Mich.
 7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS18-25,25-17,20-25,15-25 
 2017 KCAC Fall Fling
 2:00PM(N) RV Ottawa - KSdef(N) Sterling - KS19-25,21-25,19-25 
 Hutchinson Sports Arena
 7:00PM(N) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Sterling - KS21-25,26-28,18-25 
 Hutchinson Sports Arena
  8:00PM(H) 13 Columbia - MOdef(A) 6 Westmont - CA25-22,25-23,25-23 
  4:00PM(H) 13 Columbia - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO25-20,25-21,25-22 
  12:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-23,25-14,25-19 
 Columbia College Tournament
  2:30PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Shawnee State - OH16-25,19-25,21-25 
 Played at Indiana Tech
  5:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborndef(N) Roosevelt - IL21-25,25-23,25-21,24-26,10-15 
  8:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Haskell - KS25-21,17-25,26-24,25-22 
  8:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Cumberlands - KY25-22,25-19,25-20 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  5:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL23-25,25-20,25-21,26-24 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  8:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL25-15,24-26,22-25,25-20,15-13 
 AQ/CU Classic - hosted by Aquinas College
  6:00PM(N) RV William Woods - MOdef(N) Saint Francis - IN25-17,25-15,25-23 
 Grand View Tournament
 10:00PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-11,25-22,25-19 
  4:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Shawnee State - OH18-25,22-25,13-25 
 Played at Indiana Tech
  4:00PM(N) 6 Westmont - CAdef(N) 10 Missouri Baptist - MO23-25,25-23,21-25,25-23,12-15 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
  8:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest25-23,25-19,25-20 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
 8:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-14,25-13,25-13 
  8:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-14,25-16,22-25,25-15 
  7:00PM(H) Silver Lake - WIdef(A) Great Lakes Christian College25-13,25-10,25-16 
 10:00PM(A) Northwest Christian - ORdef(H) RV Northwest - WA25-21,22-25,27-25,21-25,12-15 
  4:30PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Indiana Southeast25-17,21-25,19-25,25-22,15-12 
 Indiana Tech Invitational
  2:30PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Huntington - IN17-25,25-19,25-18,25-18 
 Indiana Tech Invitational
  8:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) Calumet - IN12-25,17-25,16-25 
 Opponent TBD
  4:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Calumet - IN20-25,12-25,18-25 
 Calumet-St. Joseph Tournament
  6:00PM(N) William Penn - IAdef(N) Governors State - IL 14-25,9-25,16-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
 9:00PM(N) RV Ottawa - KSdef(N) Saint Mary - KS25-16,25-12,25-19 
 KCAC Mid Season Tournament
  8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS16-25,12-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(N) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(N) Peru State - NE15-25,19-25,16-25 
  7:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Westmont - CA25-22,25-23,25-23 
 7:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS25-14,25-11,26-16 
  7:00PM(N) The Master's - CAdef(N) Dillard - LA25-21,25-15,25-18 
 6:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX25-20,14-25,25-16,18-25,18-20 
  5:30PM(N) William Penn - IAdef(N) Governors State - IL14-25,9-25,16-25 
 4:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Walla Walla - WA25-17,25-14,19-25,25-9 
  5:00PM(N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Montana Tech23-25,24-26,22-25 
  3:00PM(N) Governors State - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest21-25,22-25,25-19,25-21,15-12 
  3:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO25-20,25-21,25-22 
  1:00PM(A) Montana Techdef(H) William Woods - MO26-28,24-26,19-25 
 11:00AM(N) Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Southwestern - KS25-13,25-10,25-11 
  11:00AM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Westmont - CA23-25,25-23,21-25,25-23,12-15 
 7:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Texas College13-25,14-25,0-25 
 11:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ20-25,20-25,22-25 
  10:00PM(H) Life Pacific - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA25-20,21-25,25-22,19-25,15-13 
  10:00PM(H) Life Pacific - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA25-20,21-25,25-22,19-25,15-13 
  10:00PM(N) The Master's - CAdef(N) Dillard - LA21-25,15-25,18-25 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
  10:00PM(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) University of California-Santa Cruz25-19,25-11,25-17 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan25-17,17-25,23-25,25-23,16-14 
 10:00AM(N) Tabor - KSdef(N) Bethany - KS25-23,25-20,25-16 
 Hutchinson Mid-Season Tournament
  6:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) The Master's - CA25-16,25-19,25-18 
 Columbia Fall Classic (Columbia, MO)
 9:00PM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) York - NE25-18,25-19,25-20 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tourney
  8:00PM(N) Madonna - MIdef(N) Grace - IN25-18,25-18,25-19 
 Played at Cornerstone - Court 3
  5:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) University of Northwestern Ohi25-21,14-25,21-25,25-15,9-15 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  8:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Hiwassee College23-25,25-15,25-16,25-20 
 6:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Middle Georgia State25-12,25-22,17-25,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) 19 Bellevue - NE27-25,19-25,13-25,29-27,15-11 
 8:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Central Christian - KS25-14,25-11,25-16 
 5:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS12-25,15-25,15-25 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tournament
  7:00PM(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) Lyon - AR21-25,25-23,24-26,25-18,15-12 
  5:00PM(N) 16 Madonna - MIdef(N) Taylor - IN18-25,35-33,18-25,17-25 
 Played at Cornerstone - Court 3
  8:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA25-15,25-20,25-20 
 8:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK25-23,25-22,20-25,18-25,12-15 
  4:00PM(A) 1 Viterbo - WIdef(H) Peru State - NE12-25,21-25,18-25 
 Grand View Tournament
  8:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL25-15,24-26,22-25,25-20,15-13 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Crossover
  6:30PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI22-25,25-19,25-19,25-21 
 Indiana Tech Tournament
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State12-25,12-25,25-23,9-25 
 8:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Science & Arts12-25,14-25,8-25 
 7:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX25-23,25-17,25-15 
 Senior's Night
 8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) St. Gregory's - OK10-25,25-23,14-25,18-25 
 SENIOR NIGHT
  8:00PM(N) The Master's - CAdef(N) Dillard - LA21-25,15-25,18-25 
 Columbia College Volleyball Classic (Friday the 13th)
  8:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest25-23,25-18,25-20 
 Crimson Wave Invite
 7:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Loyola - LA18-25,18-25,12-25 
  8:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Indiana South Bend24-26,25-27,17-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  6:00PM(N) 15 Montana Techdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL25-23,26-24,25-22 
 Grand View University Invitational
  7:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Warner - FL24-26,15-25,23-25 
 7:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Faulkner - AL25-13,25-23,21-25,25-17 
  6:30PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Indiana Southeast25-14,25-21,25-19 
 Liz Lykowski Tournament
  8:00PM(H) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Peru State - NE25-15,25-19,25-16 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
  7:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Saint Francis - IN25-17,25-15,25-23 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
 7:00PM(A) 25 Marian - INdef(H) Goshen - IN20-25,17-25,22-25 
  4:00PM(N) Governors State - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest25-21,25-22,19-25,21-25,12-15 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  7:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Grace University25-20,25-13,28-26 
 2:00PM(N) McPherson - KSdef(N) Saint Mary - KS25-13,25-18,25-19 
 KCAC Mid Season Tournament
  6:00PM(N) Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL10-25,19-25,20-25 
 Columbia College Tournament
  6:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Indiana Southeast25-14,25-21,25-19 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
  6:00PM(N) 10 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS25-15,25-11,25-15 
 Columbia, Mo.
  7:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Ohio - Chillicothe25-16,25-16,25-13 
 6:00PM(A) Indiana Eastdef(H) WVU Tech15-25,20-25,20-25 
  6:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Saint Francis - IN17-25,15-25,23-25 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
 5:00PM(N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Friends - KS21-25,25-18,25-20,25-17 
 KCAC Fall Fling
  5:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cumberlands - KY25-20,14-25,27-25,25-12 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Crossover
  2:00PM(N) Westmont - CAdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO25-23,23-25,25-21,23-25,15-12 
 Columbia Cougar Classic
 5:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Rio Grande - OH18-25,16-25,26-28 
  3:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) St. Francis - IL25-16,31-29,25-15 
  4:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Shawnee State - OH 18-25,22-25,13-25 
 Indiana Tech Tournament
  4:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) The Master's - CA16-25,19-25,18-25 
  3:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Southern-New Orleans - LA17-25,18-25,12-25 
  2:00PM(N) Saint Francis - INdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL25-16,28-26,20-25,25-22 
 Grand View University Invitational
  3:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL25-16,28-26,20-25,25-22 
 Grand View Tournament
  2:00PM(H) 15 Montana Techdef(A) RV William Woods - MO28-26,26-24,25-19 
 Grand View Tournament (Court 2)
  2:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Dillard - LA25-11,25-14,25-15 
 Columbia College Volleyball Classic (Friday the 13th)
 12:00PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) York - NE13-25,23-25,14-25 
 KCAC Mid-Season Tourney
 12:00PM(N) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Southwestern - KS13-25,10-25,11-25 
 KCAC MidSeason Tournament
 11:00AM(A) Point - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC22-25,19-25,19-25 
 10:00AM(N) Bethel - KSdef(N) Friends - KS25-10,22-25,20-25,21-25 
 2017 KCAC Fall Fling
 10:00PM(A) 12 Corban - ORdef(H) Evergreen - WA20-25,15-25,13-25 
 10:00PM(H) Multnomah - ORdef(A) 8 College of Idaho19-25,25-23,25-22,23-25,15-10 
 10:00PM(A) 14 Eastern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR25-17,25-18,24-26,19-25,7-15 
 7:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Walla Walla - WA25-19,25-22,19-25,25-9 
 128:00PM(H) Haskell - KSdef(A) Avila - MO25-21,19-25,25-23,25-19 
 SENIOR NIGHT
 8:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-18,12-25,25-17,22-25,7-15 
 6:30PM(A) RV Union - KYdef(H) Tennessee Wesleyan20-25,19-25,25-21,25-23,9-15 
  8:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Brescia - KY25-19,25-23,22-25,25-16 
  10:00PM(H) Life Pacific - CAdef(A) New Hope Christian College25-9,25-17,25-13 
 8:00PM(A) Bacone - OKdef(H) Science & Arts23-25,18-25,25-21,25-21,13-15 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Match
  8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Eureka College20-25,25-22,21-25,17-25 
 8:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Governors State - IL25-11,25-14,22-25,25-4 
  6:00PM(A) Hiwassee Collegedef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA21-25,23-25,25-21,25-13,12-15 
 8:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL18-25,15-25,18-25 
  8:00PM(H) Webster Universitydef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-18,25-23,25-16 
  8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO11-25,22-25,25-19,18-25 
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation
 8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA23-25,25-16,23-25,25-18,10-15 
 6:30PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Montreat - NC23-25,27-25,25-13,21-25,15-7 
  5:00PM(N) Randall Universitydef(N) Central Baptist - AR25-15,25-21,20-25,25-21 
 Tri-Match
  3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-20,25-12,25-12 
 Tri-Match
  7:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Spring Hill College19-25,20-25,17-25 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Spalding University25-16,25-22,25-12 
  8:00PM(H) 22 Missouri Valleydef(A) Stephens - MO25-11,25-11,25-10 
 6:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bryan - TN22-25,20-25,25-23,23-25 
 6:30PM(H) Allen - SCdef(A) Point - GA25-20,25-23,20-25,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Rust - MS9-25,8-25,13-25 
 7:00PM(A) 24 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY18-25,25-27,21-25 
  7:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Randall University25-17,25-17,25-21 
 MACU Tri-Match
 4:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA25-17,25-11,25-21 
 Senior Night
 6:00PM(H) Dillard - LAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL25-27,27-25,19-25,25-18,15-8 
 6:30PM(A) Columbia - SC @ (H) Brenau - GAFORFT 
  7:00PM(A) Judson College @ (H) Florida CollegeCncl 
 4:00PM(H) RV Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL21-25,25-13,25-13,25-14 
  7:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Trinity College25-9,25-4,25-10 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us