Sponsored by


2019-20 Women's Indoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to Jan
January
 25 Texas Wesleyan@Day 2 - University Of Houston Fast Track College InviteNo Team Score
  11:00AMJudson - IL@St. Ambrose Invite - Day 2 9th of 16
  12:00PMSaint Mary - KS@Northwest OpenNo Team Score 
  11:30AMCentral Methodist - MO@Fighting Bee Invite8th of 16
   William Woods - MO@Snow Bird OpenNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Otterbein InvitationalNo Team Score
   St. Louis Pharmacy - MO@Snow Bird OpenNo Team Score
   Ottawa - KS@Day 2 - Bill Butterworth Classic - Wichita State Uni.No Team Score
   Friends - KS@Northwest OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMTennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - Finn-Pincus InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMArizona Christian@Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational (Hosted by Paradise Valley CC)No Team Score
  12:00PMViterbo - WI@Red Hawk Opener3rd of 7
   Langston - OK@Deloss Dodds InvitationalNo Team Score
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - St. Ambrose University Invitational4th of 16
  11:30AMClarke - IA@St. Ambrose Fighting Bee Open13th of 16
   St. Ambrose - IA@St. Ambrose Invite Meet Info & Schedule2nd of 16
   Ohio Christian@Jessica Stark Open8th of 14
   Mount Mercy - IA@St. Ambrose Invitational7th of 16
   Bethel - KS@Northwest OpenNo Team Score 
  11:00AMLyon - AR@Illinois College Snowbird OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMIndiana Wesleyan@Day 2 - Jet's Pizza InviteNo Team Score
   Park - MO@Northwest Missouri OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMPoint Park - PA@Day 2 - SPIRE Midwest OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMMissouri Valley@Northwest OpenNo Team Score
  1:30PMConcordia - NE@Polar Dog InviteNo Team Score 
   Culver-Stockton - MO@St. Ambrose InvitationalNo Team Score
   Carlow - PA@Jessica Starks Open - Capital Univ. - Columbus, Ohio7th of 14
  1:30PMDoane - NE@Concordia Polar Dog InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Polar Dog Invite ScheduleNo Team Score 
  9:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - Liberty Kickoff | Lynchburg, Va.No Team Score
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Snow Bird OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMCornerstone - MI@SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational - Day Two No Team Score
  11:00AMWaldorf - IA@Cornell College Hilltop Open2nd of 4
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Day 2 - FasTrack Collegiate InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMAquinas - MI@Day 2 -SVSU Jet's Pizza InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Jessica Starks Open at Capital University2nd of 15
   Science & Arts@Day 2 - Northwest OpenNo Team Score
   Columbia - MO@Illinois College Snow Bird OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMJamestown - ND@Cobber Open--Moorhead, MNNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - Tom Hathaway Classic - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.No Team Score
  12:00PMValley City State - ND@Cobber OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMIndiana East - IN@Day 2 - SPIRE Institute Midwest Track and Field OpenNo Team Score
   Saint Francis - IN@Day 2 - at University of IndianapolisNo Team Score
  10:00AMWVU Tech@Flat is Fast Invitational | Winston-Salem, NCNo Team Score
  11:00AMTaylor - IN@Day 2 - IU Gladstein InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bethel - IN@Gladstein InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMGoshen - IN@Goshen College Race WalkNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Finn Pincus InvitationalNo Team Score
 245:00PMJudson - IL@St. Ambrose Invite - Day 1 9th of 16
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@SDSU DII InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@UNI - Jack Jennett OpenNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Nebraska Wesleyan @ University Nebraska-LincolnNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - St. Ambrose University InvitationalNo Team Score
   CIU - SC@Day 1 - Liberty Kick-offNo Team Score
  1:30PMDoane - NE@Prairie Wolf Invite (Devaney Center)No Team Score 
  4:00PMIndiana Wesleyan@Day 1 - Jet's Pizza InviteNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Day 1 - FasTrack Collegiate InvitationalNo Team Score
  5:00PMAquinas - MI@Day 1 - SVSU Jet's Pizza InvitationalNo Team Score
  4:30PMSt. Francis - IL@North Central College Snow Day Invitational2nd of 7
  6:15PMIndiana East - IN@Day 1 - SPIRE Institute Midwest Track and Field OpenNo Team Score
   Saint Francis - IN@Day 1 - at University of IndianapolisNo Team Score
  12:00PMMontreat - NC@Day 1 - Liberty UniversityNo Team Score
   Calumet - IN@Day 1 - Fighting Bees InvitationalNo Team Score
  5:00PMGrace - IN@Snow Day Invitational4th of 7
   Graceland - IA@Jack Jennett Invite - University of Northern IowaNo Team Score
  4:30PMRoosevelt - IL@Tadd Metzger Invite hosted by Carthage College8th of 8
   Siena Heights - MI@Larry Cole Invitational - Ohio Northern1st of 7
  4:00PMTennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - Finn-Pincus InvitationalNo Team Score
  6:15PMPoint Park - PA@Day 1 - SPIRE Midwest OpenNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Prairie Wolf InvitationalNo Team Score 
  2:30PMNorthwestern - IA@@ SDSU D-II InviteNo Team Score
  Trinity Christian - IL@St. Ambrose University No Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Jack Jennett OpenNo Team Score 
  2:30PMDakota State - SD@South Dakota State D2 Invitational14th of 15
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - SPIRE Midwest Track and Field OpenNo Team Score
  4:00PMSpring Arbor - MI@Snow Day Invitational (Hosted by North Central)6th of 7
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Day 1 - IU Gladstein InvitationalNo Team Score
  2:30PMMorningside - IA@SDSU DII Invitational7th of 15
  12:30PMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - Liberty Kickoff | Lynchburg, Va.No Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - Northwest OpenNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Finn Pincus InvitationalNo Team Score
 1910:00AMWVU Tech@January College Kick-Off | Winston-Salem, NCNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@JDL College InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMMontreat - NC@JDL College KickoffNo Team Score
  1:30PM(A) Jamestown - ND @ (H) Northern State UniversityNo Team Score 
 NSU/UJ Dual--Aberdeen, SD
   Reinhardt - GA@Emory CrossPlex Showdown16th of 16
   Union - KY@JDL January College KickoffNo Team Score
 18 Texas Wesleyan@University of Central Oklahoma Weilert OpenNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@UCO InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Brescia - KY@EIU John Craft Invitational14th of 15
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Indiana Wesleyan InvitationalCncl 
   Southwestern Christian - OK@UCO InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMIndiana East - IN@University of Indianapolis UIndy Collegiate ChallengeNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Scott Nisely ClassicNo Team Score
   Langston - OK@UCO Weilter OpenNo Team Score
  10:30AMRio Grande - OH@at Otterbein UniversityNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 2 - Nebraska Graduate ClassicNo Team Score 
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Dordt OpenCncl 
   William Woods - MO@Monmouth College No Team Score
   Missouri Baptist - MO@EIU John Craft Invite8th of 15
  11:00AMGrace - IN@IWU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Doane UniversityNo Team Score 
   Midway - KY@UIndy Collegiate ChallengeNo Team Score 
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Scott Nisely Memorial ScheduleNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@University of Indianapolis Collegiate ChallengeNo Team Score
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Dutch Athletic Classic11th of 11
   Saint Francis - IN@At Indiana WesleyanNo Team Score
   Ottawa - KS@Scott Nisely Memorial Classic - Doane UniversityNo Team Score
  11:00AMCentral Methodist - MO@Dutch Athletic Classic2nd of 11
   Kansas Wesleyan@Scott Nisely Memorial ClassicNo Team Score
  11:00AMPoint Park - PA@Marietta (Ohio) Pioneer Open3rd of 17
   William Penn - IA@Central Dutch Athletics Classic6th of 11
  12:00PMBethel - KS@Scott Nisely Memorial ClassicNo Team Score 
   College of Saint Mary - NE@Scott Nisely InviteNo Team Score 
   York - NE@Doane University Scott Nisely InviteNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@Dutch Athletics Classic - Central College5th of 11
  12:00PMDoane - NE@Scott Nisely Memorial Classic (Schedule)No Team Score 
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - WEILERT OPENNo Team Score
   Williams Baptist - AR@John Craft InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMSaint Mary - KS@Scott Nisely Memorial ClassicNo Team Score 
   CIU - SC@Day 2 - Gamecock Opener No Team Score
   Clarke - IA@UD Sol Butler3rd of 6
   Mobile - AL@Day 2 - Samford InvitationalNo Team Score 
  5:00PMConcordia - NE@Day 2 - University of Nebraska Graduate ClassicNo Team Score 
  3:00PMViterbo - WI@Saint Mary's Early BirdinalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMLyon - AR@Eastern Illinois OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMIndiana Tech@Mastodon Invitational | Fort Wayne, Ind.1st of 8
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Day 2 - Corky Classic, Texas Tech University, Lubbock, TXNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Scott Nisely Memorial Classic - Doane UniversityNo Team Score 
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Uindy ChallengeNo Team Score
  11:00AMGrand View - IA@Wartburg - Henkenius Open2nd of 4
   Marian - IN@IWU Invite - Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, Ind.No Team Score
  11:00AMTaylor - IN@Mastodon Invite5th of 8
   Siena Heights - MI@Zimmer OpenCncl 
  11:00AMHuntington - IN@Fort Wayne Duals7th of 8
   Shawnee State - OH@Otterbein Indoor InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMIndiana Wesleyan@IWU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Doane InvitationalRAIN 
   Milligan - TN@Keydet InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMGoshen - IN@Zimmer Indoor Classic (Trine University)Cncl 
   Mount Mercy - IA@Chelsea Henkenius OpenCncl 
   Spring Arbor - MI@IWU Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan)Cncl 
   St. Ambrose - IA@Wartburg InviteCncl 
   Briar Cliff - IA@Dordt InviteCncl 
  10:30AMDakota State - SD@Dordt (Iowa) InvitationalCncl 
  10:30AMMorningside - IA@Dordt InvitationalCncl 
  9:00AMWebber International - FL@ FOURTH ANNUAL WARRIOR INVITATIONAL; FROSTPROOF, FLA. / FROSTPROOF HIGH SCHOOL TRACKNo Team Score
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2020. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us