Sponsored by


2020-21 Women's Basketball Schedule

 
Go to Mar Feb
March
 47:00PM(A) 4 Westmont - CAdef(H) Point Loma Nazarene University70-66 
 28:00PM(H) 7 Morningside - IAdef(A) 17 Concordia - NE67-65 
 2021 GPAC Championships title game
  8:30PM(N) Thomas More - KYdef(N) Campbellsville - KY56-47 
 Mid-South Conference Championship -- Bowling Green, Ky.
  5:30PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Rio Grande - OH86-74 
 RSC Women's Basketball Championship -- Final
 19:00PM(H) 9 Sterling - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS86-78 
 KCAC Tournament - Championship - Hartman Arena ($)
  6:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL101-93 
  7:00PM(H) 2 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Langston - OK71-63 
 SAC Women's Basketball Tournament
  9:00PM(H) 6 Carroll - MTdef(A) RV Montana Western70-62 
 Frontier Conference Championship
  8:00PM(A) 8 Clarke - IAdef(H) 12 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS58-37 
 Heart Women's Basketball Championship - Finals
  7:00PM(A) 20 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) 5 Marian - IN77-67 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
  4:00PM(N) RV LSU Shreveportdef(N) LSU Alexandria - La81-50 
 Championship Game
  6:00PM(H) 13 Indiana Techdef(A) Concordia - MI65-59 
 WHAC Tournament Championship
  3:30PM(N) 3 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KY81-57 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Semifinals
  1:00PM(N) 1 Thomas More - KYdef(N) RV Shawnee State - OH57-47 
 Mid-South Conference Semifinals -- Bowling Green HS
  8:00PM(H) 18 Lyon - ARdef(A) RV Columbia - MO66-56 
 AMC Championship Championship Game
February
 282:00PM(N) LSU Shreveportdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX73-53 
 RRAC Tournament - Semifinal @ Alexandria, LA
 4:00PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) Texas A&M Texarkana87-75 
 RRAC Tournament - Semifinal @ Alexandria, LA
  2:00PM(H) Savannah State Universitydef(A) Allen - SC76-71 
  2:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL56-52 
 GCAC Championship Game
 278:30PM(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Pikeville - KY83-63 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Montana State-Northern76-49 
  5:00PM(H) 19 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Indiana Northwest - IN81-69 
 CCAC Tournament - Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 9 Sterling - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan89-69 
 KCAC Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 14 Dakota State - SDdef(A) Bellevue - NE80-72 
 NSAA Women's Basketball Conference Tournament - Championship Game
  2:00PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) 16 St. Francis - IL70-68 
 CCAC Tournament - Semifinal Round
  8:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan70-66 
 KCAC Tournament Women's Semi-Finals
  7:00PM(A) RV Montana Westerndef(H) RV Providence - MT81-61 
 Frontier Conference Semifinals
  6:00PM(N) 3 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Bethel - TN76-44 
 Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 6 Carroll Universitydef(A) Montana State-Northern76-49 
  7:00PM(H) 7 Morningside - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA72-59 
 2021 GPAC Championships - Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) 11 Southeastern - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL93-54 
  5:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) RV Talladega - AL80-76 
 GCAC Semifinals
  2:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY90-68 
 RSC Women's Basketball Championship -- Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) 21 Loyola - LAdef(N) Middle Georgia State66-48 
 SSAC Championship Game
  4:00PM(H) RV College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Crowley's Ridge - AR85-46 
 A.I.I. Conference Tournament
  4:00PM(H) 17 Concordia - NEdef(A) RV Northwestern - IA83-70 
 GPAC Tournament Semifinals
  3:00PM(N) RV Shawnee State - OHdef(N) 24 Cumberlands - KY59-47 
 Mid-South Conference Quarterfinals -- Bowling Green HS
  3:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Asbury - KY75-72 
 RSC Women's Basketball Championship -- Semifinals
  1:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Siena Heights - MI65-33 
 2021 WHAC Tournament Semifinals
  12:00PM(N) Xavier - LAdef(N) RV Rust - MS71-59 
 GCAC Semifinals
  1:00PM(N) 1 Thomas More - KYdef(N) Martin Methodist - TN82-67 
 2021 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Feb. 23-28
  12:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH91-84 (OT) 
 WHAC Semifinal
 267:00PM(H) 5 Marian - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH87-75 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
 9:30PM(A) 4 Westmont - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA85-35 
   (H) 8 Clarke - IAdef(A) RV Benedictine - KS62-58 
 Heart Tournament - Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) Middle Georgia Statedef(N) Faulkner - AL67-63 
 12:00PM(N) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(N) Fisher - MA71-38 
  9:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) RV Science & Arts77-76 
 SAC Women's Basketball Tournament
  8:00PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR77-60 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament - Semifinals - Southwell Complex
  8:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO66-59 
 AMC Championship Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) 20 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Taylor - IN85-64 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  3:00PM(H) Crowley's Ridge - ARdef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il76-60 
 A.I.I. Conference Tournament
  5:30PM(A) Fort Valley State Universitydef(H) Allen - SC82-74 
  5:00PM(N) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) Saint Katherine - CA82-68 
 Cal Pac Tournament
  3:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA69-55 
 Heart Women's Basketball Championship - Semifinals (NO VISITING SPECTATORS)
  5:00PM(H) 11 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Keiser - FL88-68 
  2:00PM(N) 21 Loyola - LAdef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA89-75 
 SSAC Championship Semifinals
  12:00PM(N) RV Bryan - TNdef(N) Reinhardt - GA80-62 
 Appalachian Athletic Conference Tournament - Championship
  6:30PM(A) Langston - OK @ (H) Bacone - OKCncl 
  7:00PM(N) St. Thomas - FLdef(N) Webber International - FL72-66 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) 2 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) 23 Oklahoma City88-63 
 SAC Tournament Semifinal
  7:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN87-77 
 2021 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Feb. 23-28
 257:30PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) Rochester - MI66-60 
 Round #1 of the WHAC Touranment
  8:00PM(H) 9 Sterling - KSdef(A) Friends - KS71-60 
 KCAC Tournament - Quarterfinals ($)
  9:00PM(N) Faulkner - ALdef(N) Mobile - AL70-53 
 SSAC Conference Tournament - Opening Round
  5:00PM(H) Montana State-Northerndef(A) Montana Tech68-57 
  5:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Simpson - CA72-58 
 Cal Pac Tournament
  8:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest - INdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI35-33 
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS74-73 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(N) Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Union - KY70-62 
 AAC Tournament
  6:00PM(H) 19 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL93-68 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinals (No fans allowed)
  8:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS50-35 
 KCAC Tournament Women's Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS82-70 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) 14 Dakota State - SDdef(A) Mayville State - ND72-55 
 NSAA Women's Basketball Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 16 St. Francis - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL72-41 
 CCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  6:30PM(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA97-82 
 CCAC Tournament quarterfinals
  7:30PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI59-38 
  6:30PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Dickinson State - ND83-58 
 NSAA Conference Postseason Tournament
 7:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI77-66 
 WHAC Quarterfinal
  7:00PM(H) RV Montana Westerndef(A) Rocky Mountain - MT82-41 
 Frontier Conference Quarterfinals
  5:30PM(N) Middle Georgia Statedef(N) Blue Mountain - MS55-46 
 SSAC Championship
  6:00PM(H) 13 Indiana Techdef(A) Cornerstone - MI73-37 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(N) RV Bryan - TNdef(N) Point - GA95-55 
 AAC Tournament
  1:30PM(N) Loyola - LAdef(N) Florida College84-48 
 SSAC Championship First Round
  9:00AM(N) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(N) Stillman - AL79-59 
 SSAC Conference Tournament
   (H) Tabor - KSdef(A) TBA50-35 
 KCAC Tournament Women's Quarterfinals
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us