Sponsored by


2018 Women's Soccer Schedule

 
Go to Dec Nov Oct Sept Aug
December
 21:00PM(H) 3 William Carey - MSdef(A) 6 Keiser - FL1-0 
 Final - NAIA National Championship
 15:00PM(N) 15 Trinity Christian - ILtied(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan2-2 (2OT) 
 NCCAA National Championship Game - TCC wins 9-8 in PKs
November
 301:00PM(N) 6 Keiser - FLdef(N) 2 Spring Arbor - MI3-1 
 NAIA National Championship Semifinals
  4:00PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 6 Southeastern - FL4-2 
 Semifinals - NAIA National Championship
 2912:00PM(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyantied(N) 13 Grace - IN1-1 
 NCCAA National Championships - Pool Play
  2:30PM(N) Warner - FLdef(N) Central Christian - KS1-0 
 2018 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
  2:30PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) CIU - SC2-1 
 NCCAA National Championships
  1:00PM(N) 15 Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-0 
 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
 285:00PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals
  7:30PM(N) 1 Southeastern - FLdef(N) 21 Midland - NE3-1 
 NAIA National Championship - Quarterfinals
  2:30PM(N) 2 Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) 9 Benedictine - KS2-1 
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(N) 4 Keiser - FLdef(N) Northwest - WA4-0 
 272:30PM(N) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 7 Georgia Gwinnett2-1 
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
  7:30PM(N) 1 Southeastern - FLdef(N) 24 John Brown - AR3-0 
 NAIA National Championships - Round of 16
  12:00PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Warner - FL5-1 
  12:00PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 20 Eastern Oregon3-0 
 Second Round - NAIA National Championship
  12:00PM(N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Campbellsville - KY4-2 
 NCCAA Championship Pool Play
  2:30PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) CIU - SC4-0 
 NCCAA National Championships
  5:00PM(N) 5 Martin Methodist - TNtied(N) 21 Midland - NE1-1 
 NAIA National Championship - Round of 16 (Midland wins shootout, 3-1)
  2:30PM(N) 13 Grace - INdef(N) Central Christian - KS3-0 
 2018 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
 262:30PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Campbellsville - KY2-0 
 NCCAA Championship Pool Play
  5:00PM(N) 8 Benedictine - KSdef(N) 9 Embry-Riddle - AZ2-1 
 2018 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship, presented by The Wharf
  2:30PM(N) Northwest - WAdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI1-0 
  2:30PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Warner - FL5-1 
 NCCAA National Championships - Pool Play
  7:30PM(N) 2 Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) 18 Mobile - AL2-0 
 NAIA National Championship Second Round
  12:00PM(N) 6 Keiser - FLdef(N) 11 Hastings - NE3-0 
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Second Round
  1:00PM(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Central Christian - KS6-1 
 2018 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
  1:00PM(N) 15 Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) CIU - SC8-2 
 NCCAA National Championship Pool Play
 1712:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV Aquinas - MI2-0 
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
  2:30PM(H) 24 John Brown - ARdef(A) 23 Kansas Wesleyan1-0 
 NAIA National Championships - Opening Round
  2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) University of Northwestern Ohi2-1 (2OT) 
 NAIA Tournament - Opening Round
  1:00PM(H) 6 Keiser - FLdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan4-0 
 NAIA National Tournament Opening Round Game
  3:00PM(H) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Hope International - CA3-2 (OT) 
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  2:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) 4 Vanguard - CA1-0 (OT) 
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  7:00PM(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Columbia - MO3-0 
  3:00PM(H) 2 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Asbury - KY2-0 
 NAIA National Championship Opening Round
  7:00PM(A) 21 Midland - NEdef(H) RV Science & Arts1-0 
 NAIA Opening Round
  1:00PM(H) 11 Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Central Methodist - MO1-0 
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  2:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) LSU Shreveport9-1 
 2018 NAIA Opening Round
  6:00PM(H) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(A) RV Ottawa - KS3-0 
 NAIA Opening Round
  2:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Warner - FL  
 NCCAA South Region Championship
  2:00PM(H) 3 William Carey - MSdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO6-2 
 2018 Soccer National Championship Opening Round
  1:00PM(A) 20 Eastern Oregondef(H) 13 Grace - IN2-1 
 NAIA National Championships - Opening Round
  12:00PM(H) 15 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 (OT) 
 NCCAA North Central Regional Final
  5:00PM(H) 1 Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GA4-0 
 NAIA Women's Soccer National Tournament - Opening Round
 164:00PM(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Southwestern Christian - OK3-0 
 NCCAA Central Region Tournament - Nov. 15-16
  4:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Hiwassee College12-0 
 NCCAA Mid-East Regional Championship
 157:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GA @ (H) CIU - SC  
 NCCAA South Region Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Central Christian - KS2-1 (2OT) 
 NCCAA Central Region Tournament - Nov. 15-16
  2:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Greenville University5-0 
 NCCAA North Central Regional Tournament
 112:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Maine-Fort Kent2-0 
 USCAA National Championship Game
 107:00PM(N) Hope International - CAdef(N) Westmont - CA3-2 
 Championship at OC Great Park
  8:00PM(H) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) UC Merced - CA1-0 
 Cal Pac Championship Final
  4:00PM(H) 7 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Viterbo - WI4-0 
 Championship Game
  5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYtied(A) Indiana East - IN0-0 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship- Finals - Asbury advanced 7-6 on PKs
  3:00PM(H) 2 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 13 Grace - IN3-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
  3:00PM(N) Northwest - WAdef(N) 20 Eastern Oregon1-0 
  1:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Milligan - TN5-1 
 AAC Women's Soccer Tournament Championship
  1:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) 15 Trinity Christian - IL1-0 
 CCAC Championship
  1:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Madonna - MI3-0 
 WHAC Championship
  10:00AM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Bryant & Stratton College3-2 
 Princess Anne Athletic Complex
 95:00PM(N) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 14 Cumberland - TN3-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Finals
  8:00PM(H) 23 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan2-0 
 KCAC Championship
  2:00PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Bellevue - NE1-0 
 Semifinal Round
  6:00PM(N) LSU Shreveportdef(N) LSU Alexandria - La2-0 
 2018 RRAC Tournament-Finals
  8:00PM(H) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(A) RV Central Methodist - MO1-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament - Finals
  5:00PM(A) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) 3 William Carey - MS2-1 
 Finals - SSAC Women's Soccer Championship
  7:00PM(H) 1 Southeastern - FLtied(A) 6 Keiser - FL0-0 (Shootout) 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Final (Keiser wins 4-2 on penalties)
  11:00AM(H) 7 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD6-0 
 2018 A.I.I. Conference Championships
 812:00PM(N) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Campbellsville - KY4-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  2:00PM(N) 12 Westmont - CAdef(N) RV The Master's - CA3-2 
 Semifinal #1 at OC Great Park
  4:30PM(N) Hope International - CAdef(N) 4 Vanguard - CA2-1 
 Semifinal #2 at OC Great Park
  4:00PM(H) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Marymount California5-0 
 Semifinal
  8:00PM(H) 11 Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Concordia - NE1-0 (2OT) 
 GPAC Tournament Finals
  8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) 24 John Brown - AR2-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Finals
  5:30PM(N) UC Merced - CAdef(N) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-1 
 Cal Pac Championships Semifinal
  4:00PM(N) Eastern Oregondef(N) Rocky Mountain - MT1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Columbia - MOtied(A) William Woods - MO1-1 (Shootout) 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament Championship
  7:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) College of Idaho4-0 
  2:30PM(N) 14 Cumberland - TNdef(N) Georgetown - KY2-0 
 MSC Tournament Semifinals
  12:00PM(N) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(N) RV St. Thomas - TX1-0 
 Raising Cane's Red River Athletic Conference Women's Soccer Championship Tournament - Semifinals
  11:00AM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Maine-Fort Kent3-0 
 Princess Anne Athletic Complex
712:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MT @ (H) Carroll - MT  
 CCC Quarter-finals
  7:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Point Park - PA2-1 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Semifinals
  2:00PM(N) 3 William Carey - MSdef(N) Middle Georgia State6-1 
 Semi-Finals- SSAC Women's Soccer Championship
  11:00AM(N) Eastern Oregondef(N) Corban - OR4-1 
  2:25PM(H) Oregon Techtied(A) College of Idaho0-0 
   (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA4-0 
 CCAC Tournament semifinals
  5:00PM(N) Northwest - WAdef(N) Southern Oregon2-0 
  5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Carlow - PA1-0 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship- Semifinals
  4:00PM(N) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(N) 18 Mobile - AL4-1 
 SSAC Women's Soccer Championship Semifinal
  2:00PM(H) 15 Trinity Christian - ILtied(A) Trinity International - IL1-1 (2OT) 
 CCAC Semifinals - TCC advances 4-3 on PKs
  2:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Reinhardt - GA3-1 
 AAC Women's Soccer Tournament Semifinal
 68:00PM(H) 22 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 
 KCAC Semifinals
  8:00PM(H) 8 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley4-3 
 Heart Tournament - Semifinals
  8:00PM(A) RV Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) RV Ottawa - KS4-1 
 KCAC Semifinals
  2:00PM(A) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(H) 25 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-0 (2OT) 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  1:00PM(H) 6 Keiser - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)3-0 
  1:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GA2-0 
 AAC Tournament
  5:00PM(H) 2 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL10-3 
 The Sun Conference Tournament- Semifinal
 57:00PM(H) William Woods - MOtied(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN0-0 (Shootout) 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
  7:00PM(A) RV Science & Artsdef(H) RV Oklahoma City3-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  8:00PM(A) 24 John Brown - ARdef(H) 21 Texas Wesleyan3-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Park - MO3-0 
 American Midwest Conference Women's Soccer Championship -- Semifinal Round
43:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA1-0 
  12:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) Fisher - MA3-2 (OT) 
 NIAC Championship
 38:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)1-0 (OT) 
 CCAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 11 Hastings - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA5-0 
 GPAC Semifinals
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA1-0 (OT) 
 First Round
  1:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Viterbo - WI2-1 
  1:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Point - GA3-2 (2OT) 
 AAC Tournament
 10:30PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Providence Christian - CA4-1 
 3:00PM(H) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(A) Simpson - CA3-0 
  2:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL2-1 
 CCAC Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian5-2 
 First Round
  12:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) 14 University of Northwestern Ohi1-0 
 WHAC Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL4-0 
 -- CCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
  4:00PM(H) 16 Grace - INdef(A) 15 Marian - IN1-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  6:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Rio Grande - OH3-0 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(N) Carlow - PAdef(N) Ohio Christian1-0 
 RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(H) 3 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) RV Taylor - IN4-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  4:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech1-0 
 WHAC Semifinals
  12:00PM(H) 19 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Judson - IL8-0 
 CCAC Quarterfinals
 3:00PM(H) 7 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ2-1 
  3:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Latied(A) Houston-Victoria - TX0-0 (Shootout) 
 Raising Cane's RRAC Women's Soccer Championships quarterfinals. LSUA advances 5-4 on penalty kicks
  3:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) CIU - SC1-0 
  3:00PM(A) RV Concordia - NEdef(H) 17 Midland - NE1-0 
 GPAC Tournament - Semifinals
  1:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) Thomas - GA1-0 (OT) 
  1:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Warner - FL3-0 
 Sun Conference Quarterfinals
 27:00PM(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Tabor - KS3-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) 25 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA7-1 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament (Quarterfinals)
  8:00PM(H) 21 Texas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK2-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  6:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statetied(A) Bethel - TN0-0 (Shootout) 
 SSAC Opening Round (Tied 0-0, MGA Wins 4-2 in Shootout)
  6:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) York - NE1-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Friends - KS1-0 (OT) 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 24 John Brown - ARdef(A) Central Christian - KS5-0 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Brenau - GA3-1 
 AAC Women's Soccer Tournament Quarterfinal
  7:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL1-0 
 AMC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO2-0 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
 10:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Soka - CA3-1 
 *Senior Appreciation Match
  8:00PM(H) 22 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Avila - MO1-0 
 KCAC Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) RV Science & Artsdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX5-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) Missouri Valleytied(A) Grand View - IA1-1 (Shootout) 
 Heart Tournament Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA5-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) 8 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO6-0 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(N) Southwest - NM2-0 
 RRAC Women's Soccer Tournament - First Round
  7:00PM(H) Columbia - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR4-0 
 AMC Tournament Quarterfinal
  4:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN5-2 
 AAC Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
  3:00PM(H) 20 Mobile - ALdef(A) Florida College6-1 
  3:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK4-1 
 Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO4-1 
 American Midwest Conference Tournament--Quarterfinal Round
110:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-0 
 Maranatha High School
  7:30PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Life - GA6-1 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(N) 13 Cumberland - TNdef(N) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(N) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Pikeville - KY11-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  1:30PM(N) Georgetown - KYdef(N) 18 Cumberlands - KY3-2 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 
October
 318:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA1-0 
 2018 GPAC tournament
  2:00PM(H) 14 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI6-1 
 WHAC Quarterfinals
  7:30PM(H) Jamestown - NDtied(A) Briar Cliff - IA0-0 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  6:00PM(H) Auburn University Montgomerydef(A) Talladega - AL5-0 
  8:00PM(H) 11 Hastings - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE6-0 
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYtied(A) Indiana East - IN3-3 
  3:00PM(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD1-0 
 Doubleheader
  4:00PM(H) 3 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Bethel - IN4-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  8:00PM(H) 17 Midland - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA1-0 
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) 16 Grace - INdef(A) Huntington - IN2-0 
 Quarterfinals
  7:00PM(H) 15 Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan2-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI1-0 
 WHAC Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 2018 WHAC Women's Soccer Quarterfinals
  1:00PM(A) Salem International Universitydef(H) Midway - KY7-0 
  1:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia - MI3-2 
 WHAC Tournament Quarterfinals
 3:30PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)2-1 (OT) 
  2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) RV Bellevue - NEFORFT 
 Canceled
 308:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA4-1 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament (First Round)
 6:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS1-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Night
 6:00PM(H) 25 Ottawa - KStied(A) Tabor - KS1-1 (2OT) 
  5:30PM(N) Fisher - MAdef(N) Pine Manor College7-0 
  7:30PM(H) Mills Collegedef(A) Cal Maritime4-0 
 2:00PM(H) Texas Collegetied(A) Jarvis Christian - TX0-0 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(H) RV Oklahoma Citydef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK1-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Sterling - KS4-0 
 6:30PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS2-0 
  8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA2-0 
 Heart of America First Round
 6:30PM(A) 16 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS4-1 
 1:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 298:00PM(A) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Campbellsville - KY4-0 
  2:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) 1 William Carey - MS3-2 (OT) 
 Senior Day
  5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Mount Mary College3-0 
  6:00PM(A) Salem International Universitydef(H) Kentucky Christian10-0 
 7:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Columbia - SC3-2 
 2:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La2-0 
 To be played if needed
 3:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC5-0 
 (rescheduled from Sept. 15)
  2:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Ecclesia College10-0 
  (H) Thomas - GAdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA1-0 
282:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD5-2 
  2:00PM(A) SUNY-Delhidef(H) Fisher - MA6-4 
 3:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC1-0 (2OT) 
 Season Finale
 3:00PM(H) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Life - GA5-2 
 3:30PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Southern Oregon1-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 5:30PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Northwest - WA3-2 (OT) 
 5:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Evergreen - WA1-0 
272:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) RV Concordia - NE3-2 
 3:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Baker - KS1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Union - KY2-0 
 (Rescheduled postponement from Sept. 22)
  4:00PM(A) San Francisco State Universitydef(H) UC Merced - CA4-2 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO2-1 
 5:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS4-0 
 Senior Day
 6:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-2 
 Senior Night
 2:00PM(H) Arizona Christiantied(A) 10 Westmont - CA2-2 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA3-1 
 Senior Day & OAKtoberfest Weekend
 12:00PM(H) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI7-0 
 1:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL1-0 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 (OT) 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Texas College4-1 
 6:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Carlow - PA4-1 
 2:00PM(H) 18 Midland - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Faulkner - AL5-2 
 7:00PM(H) Tabor - KStied(A) York - NE0-0 (2OT) 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Brescia - KY5-0 
 Senior Day
 7:00PM(A) 25 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS2-0 
 12:00PM(H) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA5-0 
 Senior Day
  8:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) 17 Mobile - AL3-2 
 7:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX4-3 (OT) 
 Senior Day, Game moved to Round Rock
 1:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
 Senior Day/Halftime Shootout
 2:30PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Midway - KY7-4 
 6:30PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH10-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 16 Oklahoma Wesleyan2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Bethel - IN1-0 (OT) 
 *rescheduled from 10/6*
 6:30PM(H) 13 Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA3-0 
 6:30PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX2-1 
 1:30PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) McPherson - KS3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL3-2 
 Senior Night
 5:00PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA5-0 
 1:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Marymount California1-0 
 6:30PM(A) 23 Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL3-0 
 2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(H) Central Baptist - AR5-0 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-1 
 SENIOR NIGHT - Maranatha High School
 4:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR10-2 
 3:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-0 
 12:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Stephens - MO5-1 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI6-2 
 7:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Grand View - IA2-0 
 6:00PM(H) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Clarke - IA1-0 
 Homecoming/Senior Night
 1:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Judson - IL4-0 
 Senior Day
  4:30PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Nebraska Christian College9-1 
 6:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) 21 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS3-0 
 4:00PM(H) 7 John Brown - ARdef(A) SAGU - TX10-0 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 (OT) 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 2:30PM(H) 1 William Carey - MSdef(A) Florida College1-0 
 5:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE5-0 
 2:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) WVU Tech3-1 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAtied(A) Middle Georgia State0-0 (2OT) 
 12:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) St. Andrews - NC4-0 
 5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) CIU - SC2-0 
 2:30PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA6-1 
 3:30PM(A) RV The Master's - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime18-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Brenau - GA4-0 
 2:00PM(A) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA4-0 
 3:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn1-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX1-0 
 2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) RV Madonna - MI1-0 
 12:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH5-0 
  2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Bacone - OKFORFT 
 3:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Johnson & Wales - FL1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) Waldorf - IAFORFT 
 Canceled
 1:00PM(H) 6 Keiser - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL7-0 
 2:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial4-0 
 5:30PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-0 
 10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR1-0 
 10:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Multnomah - OR3-0 
 2:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA3-1 
 11:00AM(A) 2 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL11-0 
268:00PM(H) 19 Science & Artsdef(A) Central Christian - KS3-2 (2OT) 
 Pink Game
 1:30PM(H) 17 Mobile - ALdef(A) Florida College2-0 
 6:00PM(H) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-0 
 5:30PM(H) RV Columbia - MOtied(A) William Woods - MO2-2 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK2-0 
 5:30PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Oregon Tech1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL3-2 (OT) 
 5:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Southern Oregon2-1 
 5:30PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) College of Idaho2-1 
 10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Multnomah - OR3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Evergreen - WA4-0 
 10:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR3-1 
252:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
 9:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA7-0 
 12:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Latied(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX0-0 (2OT) 
 1:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX5-2 
 End Cancer
 2:00PM(A) Texas Collegedef(H) Paul Quinn - TX4-2 
 5:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Faulkner - AL8-0 
 Senior Night 2018
 2:00PM(N) Southwest - NMdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Norwich Universitydef(A) Green Mountain - VT2-1 
 4:30PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Asbury - KY2-1 
 6:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Dalton State - GA2-0 
 8:00PM(A) 10 Westmont - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ4-0 
 5:30PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH3-2 
 6:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN2-1 (2OT) 
 Senior Night
 5:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Indiana East - IN1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Rockford Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il5-4 
 6:30PM(A) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) 7 John Brown - AR1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Soka - CA1-0 
 1:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Midway - KY3-1 
 12:00PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime5-1 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
 1:00PM(N) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(N) Texas A&M Texarkana3-1 
 Game moved to Round Rock
244:00PM(A) 3 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Huntington - IN2-0 
 6:00PM(A) 21 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Baker - KS4-0 
 Senior Night
 4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHtied(A) RV Taylor - IN0-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 11:30AM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Park - MO2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN2-0 
 6:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS2-1 
 6:30PM(A) 13 Hastings - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Tabor - KStied(A) Bethel - KS1-1 (2OT) 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
  7:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Life - GA4-0 
  3:30PM(H) Westminster Collegedef(A) Carlow - PA2-1 
 4:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Doane - NE3-2 (OT) 
 Senior Day
 7:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL4-0 
  4:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Manhattan Christian College8-0 
 3:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) RV Madonna - MI7-1 
 1:30PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) St. Andrews - NC3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO8-0 
 Senior Day
 7:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL1-0 
 5:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Grace - INdef(A) 11 Marian - IN1-0 (OT) 
 7:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Reinhardt - GA2-1 
 (Match moved from Oct. 26 to Oct. 24)
  (H) 25 The Master's - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI3-2 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn1-0 
 6:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) 25 Ottawa - KS1-0 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Bethel - IN2-1 
 Senior Night
 6:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY4-1 
 6:00PM(H) 18 Midland - NEtied(A) RV Concordia - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 4:30PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-1 
 6:00PM(H) 16 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS4-1 
  5:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Wisconsin-Whitewater2-1 (OT) 
 6:00PM(H) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO2-1 
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
 4:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Judson - IL1-0 
 5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Union - KY3-1 
  6:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Mills College8-0 
 2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) McPherson - KS1-0 (OT) 
 4:30PM(H) 22 Cumberlands - KYtied(A) 15 Cumberland - TN1-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Sterling - KStied(A) Avila - MO1-1 
 4:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD3-0 
 Saints Field
 2:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Webber International - FL2-0 
 Senior Day
  3:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)7-0 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial5-0 
 7:00PM(A) 2 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Warner - FL1-0 
236:00PM(A) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA1-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Mount Mercy - IA6-1 
  2:00PM(A) SAGU - TX @ (H) Bacone - OKFORFT 
 4:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Bryan - TN3-1 
 6:00PM(H) RV Oklahoma Citydef(A) Central Christian - KS2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) 16 Science & Arts1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA4-1 
 Senior Day
 8:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO10-0 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCtied(A) Columbia - SC1-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MItied(A) Lawrence Tech - MI1-1 
 2:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR4-2 
 5:30PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAtied(A) Trinity Baptist College0-0 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAtied(A) University of California-Santa Cruz2-2 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO5-2 
  3:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bob Jones University3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine18-0 
 2:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK5-2 
222:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA7-0 
 Town Center Park East
  7:00PM(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(A) Kentucky Christian7-1 
 6:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) Paul Quinn - TX5-0 
 Makeup of September 29 match. Match moved due to field conditions
 1:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Pikeville - KY3-0 
 12:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Ecclesia College11-0 
211:00PM(H) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Shawnee State - OH8-0 
  12:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) Vermont Technical College5-0 
  4:00PM(A) LaGrange College @ (H) Talladega - ALCncl 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
 4:30PM(H) RV Eastern Oregondef(A) Northwest Christian - OR2-0 
2010:30AM(A) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-2 
 Round Rock Multi-Purpose Sports Complex
 3:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-1 
 9:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-3 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Bellevue - NE5-1 
 4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-0 
 Homecoming
 4:00PM(A) 22 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Michigan-Dearborn3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 
 7:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA3-2 
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN4-0 
 2:00PM(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Texas College4-1 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 12:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO2-0 
 6:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL3-1 
 St. Vincent's Athletic Complex 620 W. Central Park Davenport, IA 52804
 12:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC3-0 
  7:15PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Trinity College (District of Columbia)7-0 
 Senior Night
 6:30PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS2-1 
 2:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-0 
 6:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX3-0 
 2:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) Cal Maritime5-0 
 Senior Night
  2:00PM(H) Lynn Universitytied(A) Florida National - FL3-3 
 11:00AM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Stephens - MO7-0 
 12:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Montreat - NC5-0 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS5-0 
 6:00PM(A) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO2-0 
 4:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR3-0 
 6:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS5-2 
 10:00AM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Point Park - PA2-0 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(H) 20 Midland - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-0 
 2:00PM(A) 13 Hastings - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA4-1 
  3:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Oakland City University3-1 
 12:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN5-0 
 2:00PM(H) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian3-0 
 Senior Day Celebration
 7:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INtied(A) Huntington - IN0-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Night
 5:30PM(H) 12 Westmont - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA3-1 
 6:00PM(A) 2 William Carey - MSdef(H) 14 Mobile - AL3-1 
 4:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Midway - KY1-0 
 at Ambrose Urbanic Field, Petersen Sports Complex
 1:00PM(H) RV Columbia - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-0 
 7:00PM(H) 17 Marian - INdef(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MI2-0 
 7:00PM(A) 21 Grace - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN4-0 
 5:00PM(H) WVU Techtied(A) Ohio Christian0-0 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL3-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Doane - NE2-1 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH4-0 
 3:30PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) RV Missouri Valley1-0 
 4:30PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDtied(A) RV Concordia - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) Union - KYtied(A) CIU - SC2-2 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 1:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAtied(A) Brewton-Parker - GA1-1 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il4-1 
 4:00PM(A) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Providence Christian - CA6-0 
 Maranatha High School
 4:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO2-0 
 2:30PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO6-0 
 2:00PM(A) 11 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) York - NE4-0 
 4:00PM(A) 7 John Brown - ARdef(H) Central Christian - KS7-0 
 3:30PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)1-0 (2OT) 
 Homecoming
 4:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI4-0 
 4:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bryan - TN2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) RV Indiana Wesleyan1-0 
 Senior Night
 3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAtied(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ0-0 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY4-0 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Faulkner - AL5-0 
  3:00PM(A) Shaw Universitydef(H) Columbia - SC2-1 
 11:00AM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Bluefield - VA8-0 
 11:00AM(A) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Florida College7-0 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) 23 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) William Penn - IA5-0 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Paul Quinn - TX5-0 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Southwest - NM2-1 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Drive Bossier City, La. 71111)
 2:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Brenau - GA2-0 
 Senior Day at KWF at University Stadium
 1:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) 18 Trinity Christian - IL2-1 
 12:30PM(H) 24 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Campbellsville - KY5-2 
 12:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) RV Aquinas - MI1-0 
  12:00PM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) Fisher - MA5-0 
 12:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Lyon - AR3-0 
 3:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL7-3 
 9:30PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Oregon Tech2-1 (OT) 
 6:00PM(A) 6 Keiser - FLdef(H) Warner - FL2-0 
 4:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Ave Maria - FL3-1 
 6:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT1-0 
 6:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Evergreen - WA2-1 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA4-1 
 6:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Multnomah - OR7-0 
 10:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Warner Pacific - OR1-0 
 5:00PM(H) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)4-0 
196:30PM(H) RV Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA4-0 
 6:30PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Rochester - MI3-0 
 6:00PM(H) 16 Science & Artsdef(A) SAGU - TX8-0 
 6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK2-1 
  6:00PM(H) Mills Collegedef(A) Simpson - CA1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 19 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KY2-1 
 2:00PM(A) RV Ottawa - KSdef(H) Avila - MO3-0 
 Senior Day/Homecoming
 5:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
 12:00PM(H) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY10-0 
 6:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Carroll - MT2-0 
 6:30PM(H) RV Eastern Oregondef(A) Corban - OR1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT3-2 (OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Warner Pacific - OR5-0 
 7:30PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Multnomah - OR2-0 
184:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA11-0 
 6:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-0 
 9:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Brescia - KY7-0 
 8:00PM(H) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) La Sierra - CA3-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX2-1 
 2:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian2-1 
 Played at Town Center Community Park East
 6:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Texas College9-0 
  6:00PM(A) Washington Adventist - MDdef(H) Johnson & Wales University3-0 
 Doubleheader
 4:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD6-1 
  7:00PM(A) Florida National - FLdef(H) ASA College Miami2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Florida College3-2 (OT) 
 3:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) 25 The Master's - CA2-0 
  8:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime12-0 
 12:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Midway - KY4-0 
 4:30PM(H) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ4-1 
 8:30PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) Soka - CA3-1 
 Maranatha High School
 1:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX4-0 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 7:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE4-0 
 5:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Faulkner - AL1-0 
 6:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX13-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Drive Bossier City, La. 71111)
 5:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-0 
 Rescheduled
 5:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Dalton State - GA2-0 
 5:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Carlow - PA1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) University of Saint Katherine8-0 
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiantied(A) Rio Grande - OH2-2 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Southwest - NM3-1 
 177:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Bellevue - NE1-0 
 4:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Huntington - IN3-1 
 6:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Park - MO4-1 
 Senior Night
 4:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial3-2 
 6:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Avila - MO1-0 
 5:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Georgetown - KY2-1 
 6:30PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Salem International Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian13-0 
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS1-0 
 5:00PM(H) 11 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Saint Mary - KS6-0 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 21 Grace - IN3-0 
 Senior Night
 6:30PM(H) 13 Hastings - NEtied(A) 20 Midland - NE1-1 (2OT) 
  8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Simpson College4-1 
 7:00PM(A) 17 Marian - INdef(H) Bethel - IN2-1 
 4:00PM(H) 22 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Indiana Tech3-2 
 6:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) St. Ambrose - IA1-0 
 5:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Union - KY2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI1-0 
 6:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-1 
  4:00PM(A) 23 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Manhattan Christian College12-0 
 4:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Reinhardt - GA2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY5-0 
 7:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NC @ (H) Columbia - SCFORFT 
   (A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Albany StateCncl 
 1:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)tied(A) Webber International - FL2-2 (2OT) 
 12:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Warner - FL3-0 
 1:00PM(H) 6 Keiser - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL4-3 
 7:00PM(A) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA6-0 
166:00PM(H) Tabor - KStied(A) Bethany - KS0-0 (2OT) 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 4:00PM(A) RV Concordia - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD12-0 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KStied(A) York - NE0-0 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(A) RV Aquinas - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-0 
 4:00PM(H) Madonna - MItied(A) Lourdes - OH0-0 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) St. Catherine Universitydef(A) Viterbo - WI5-1 
 8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Stephens - MO4-1 
 8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL2-0 
 6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyantied(A) 18 Science & Arts1-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(A) 7 John Brown - ARdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK4-0 
 8:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Central Baptist - AR3-0 
 7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Brenau - GA1-0 
 7:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Point - GA4-0 
 (Senior Recognition)
 6:00PM(H) RV Oklahoma Citydef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX1-0 
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILtied(A) Saint Xavier - IL0-0 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) 20 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN6-0 
 3:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR10-0 
 5:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-2 
 5:00PM(A) 24 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Life - GA3-2 
  5:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Faith Baptist Bible College7-0 
 Game originally scheduled to be played in Ankeny
 2:30PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX4-1 
 7:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NC @ (H) Columbia - SCFORFT 
  6:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Central Christian - KSFORFT 
156:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Baker - KS2-0 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 9.
  5:30PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Washington Adventist - MD3-1 
 Doubleheader
 5:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Florida College2-1 (2OT) 
 4:15PM(N) RV Ottawa - KSdef(N) 12 Oklahoma Wesleyan1-0 (OT) 
 Played at Titan Sports Performance in Tulsa, OK
 3:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT4-1 
 rescheduled to Oct 15nd due to snow
  5:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Oakland City University1-0 
 4:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE2-1 (OT) 
 2:30PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Bluefield - VA2-0 
 Rescheduled
1412:00PM(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Doane - NE3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO4-1 
 1:00PM(A) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 10 Cumberland - TN3-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Eastern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR3-0 
 2:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR5-0 
 2:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Corban - OR3-2 (2OT) 
131:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Baker - KS4-3 (2OT) 
 Homecoming
 6:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 
 Senior Night
 6:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Texas College7-0 
 Parent's Night
 4:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA10-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR5-2 
  2:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Lincoln Christian - IlFORFT 
 2:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Evangel - MO2-0 
 6:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA4-0 
 6:30PM(A) 21 Midland - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
 7:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS2-0 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Ohio Christian2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Montreat - NC2-1 (OT) 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex- Senior Day
  7:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYtied(A) Thomas More University1-1 (2OT) 
 12:00PM(A) 9 Benedictine - KSdef(H) William Penn - IA3-1 
 3:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV3-1 
 6:00PM(A) 24 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Grand View - IA2-0 
 LOCATION CHANGE - Spring Creek Soccer Complex - Altoona, IA
 1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAtied(A) Florida College0-0 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAtied(A) Faulkner - AL0-0 (2OT) 
 12:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Maine-Fort Kentdef(H) Fisher - MA3-0 
 2:00PM(A) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Cal Maritime12-0 
 6:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX4-3 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Rio Grande - OH3-2 
 4:30PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA9-1 
 Senior Day
 6:30PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-0 
 6:30PM(A) RV Ottawa - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS3-1 
 2:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Doane - NE4-1 
 7:00PM(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN3-1 
 4:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI5-1 
 Homecoming Weekend
  6:00PM(A) Malone Universitydef(H) Point Park - PA1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Huntington - IN1-0 (OT) 
 Senior Day
 8:30PM(A) 20 Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-0 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Night
 3:30PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-1 
  4:00PM(H) Bob Jones Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian5-0 
 1:00PM(H) 25 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Siena Heights - MI3-2 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX6-0 
 6:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Life - GA4-2 
  4:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS2-0 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
  5:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(A) 15 Georgia Gwinnett1-0 
 2:00PM(A) 16 Hastings - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA3-0 
 2:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS4-2 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) 19 Columbia - MO2-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX4-0 
 5:30PM(A) 12 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern - KS6-2 
 Kick for a Cure Night
 3:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO7-1 
 1:00PM(H) Judson - ILtied(A) St. Francis - IL0-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 12:30PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN1-0 
 2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Bethel - KS4-1 
 1:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) William Jessup - CA2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI2-1 
 2:00PM(H) 17 Marian - INtied(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan0-0 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) 2 William Carey - MSdef(A) Bethel - TN7-0 
 3:00PM(H) 11 Westmont - CAdef(A) 23 The Master's - CA2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC6-5 
 2:00PM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR3-2 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Point - GA1-0 
 2:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) 21 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS2-1 (OT) 
 Played at Olathe District Activities Center
 2:30PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) Soka - CA2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian4-0 
 2:30PM(H) 4 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 13 Mobile - AL2-1 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana2-1 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA1-0 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX1-0 
 Game moved to Bossier High School
 2:00PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-0 
 1:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN1-0 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanFORFT 
 2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Viterbo - WIFORFT 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-2 
 12:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) Ave Maria - FL2-1 
 4:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Northwest - WA3-2 
 10:30PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Evergreen - WA5-0 
 7:00PM(H) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn1-0 
 124:00PM(A) Judson Collegedef(H) Talladega - AL3-2 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
  7:00PM(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(A) Brescia - KY6-0 
 11:30AM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Warner - FL2-1 
  6:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Maine-Fort Kent2-1 
 Fisher Invitational
 4:00PM(A) RV Aquinas - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI2-1 
  4:00PM(H) Florida Memorialtied(A) Florida National - FL1-1 
 4:00PM(A) 7 John Brown - ARdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX1-0 
 6:30PM(A) RV Eastern Oregondef(H) Multnomah - OR8-0 
 10:00PM(H) Southern Oregontied(A) Northwest - WA1-1 (2OT) 
 5:30PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Evergreen - WA8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Corban - OR2-1 
 2:30PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Northwest Christian - OR2-1 
116:00PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX12-0 
 2:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Texas College3-0 
 Game moved to Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
 8:30PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) William Jessup - CA2-1 
 Rose Mofford Sports Complex - Phoenix, Arizona
 3:00PM(A) 5 Vanguard - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA3-0 
 Hour Glass Park
 6:00PM(A) 10 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Georgetown - KY1-0 (2OT) 
 9:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY6-1 
 8:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Cal Maritime9-0 
 9:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX2-0 
 6:00PM(A) 13 Mobile - ALdef(H) Bethel - TN3-2 
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Menlo - CA4-0 
 7:30PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Point Park - PA4-1 
  7:00PM(H) 15 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Point - GA3-0 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
 at Bossier High School (777 Bearkat Dr. Bossier City, La. 71111)
  7:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Eureka College6-0 
 5:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) WVU Tech2-1 
 5:00PM(A) 2 William Carey - MSdef(H) 4 Martin Methodist - TN2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM4-0 
  5:30PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Fisher - MA7-0 
 Fisher Invitational
 2:00PM(H) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(A) Wiley - TX1-0 
 3:00PM(A) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX1-0 
 1:30PM(H) Hope International - CAtied(A) 11 Westmont - CA1-1 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA4-1 
 1:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Midway - KY1-0 
104:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Bethel - IN3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA2-1 
 6:00PM(H) 21 Midland - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Mount Marty - SD3-0 
 6:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Bethany - KS1-0 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Clarke - IA2-0 
 11:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) La Sierra - CA2-1 
 6:00PM(H) Bethel - KStied(A) McPherson - KS0-0 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN7-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-1 
 *TIME CHANGE from 4PM to 2PM*
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS3-0 
 7:00PM(N) 18 Science & Artsdef(N) Southwestern Christian - OK1-0 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
 6:00PM(H) 4 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Grand View - IA3-0 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Match - match rescheduled from 10/9
 7:00PM(H) 17 Marian - INdef(A) RV Taylor - IN1-0 
  5:00PM(A) Washington Adventist - MDdef(H) Christendom College3-1 
 3:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC5-0 
 6:00PM(A) RV Concordia - NEdef(H) Doane - NE5-0 
 4:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI4-0 
  8:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine7-0 
 7:00PM(A) RV Aquinas - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn11-0 
 6:30PM(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Northwestern - IA1-0 
 Korver Field
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Evangel - MO2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Columbia - SC2-1 
 5:00PM(A) 21 MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 24 Central Methodist - MO1-0 (OT) 
 3:00PM(A) 25 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Lourdes - OH1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Nebraska Christian College10-0 
 12:00PM(A) 6 Keiser - FLdef(H) Johnson & Wales - FL4-1 
 12:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-1 
  7:30PM(A) Andrews University @ (H) Calumet - INCncl 
  7:00PM(H) St. Leo Universitydef(A) Webber International - FL6-1 
 3:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial1-0 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL3-0 
 7:00PM(H) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA2-0 
 96:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Graceland - IAPPD 
 Rescheduled for Oct. 15.
 1:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO12-0 
 Wyandotte Sporting Fields
 1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI4-0 
  6:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) 25 Oklahoma CityFORFT 
  4:30PM(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Lincoln Christian - Il8-1 
 12:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Stephens - MO4-1 
 5:30PM(H) Brenau - GAtied(A) Bryan - TN1-1 (2OT) 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex
  3:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Fisher - MA4-1 
 8:00PM(A) 19 Columbia - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-0 
 5:00PM(A) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech3-0 
  4:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(H) Kentucky Christian5-1 
 5:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR4-0 
 3:00PM(A) 13 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY8-0 
 2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR2-1 (2OT) 
 87:00PM(A) Paul Quinn - TXdef(H) Southwestern Adventist8-0 
 7:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Union - KY3-2 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Fisher - MA4-1 
 Doubleheader
  5:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il9-0 
 5:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Bluefield - VAFORFT 
 2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-2 
  11:00AM(H) Green Mountain - VTdef(A) Villa Maria College9-0 
76:00PM(N) 16 Hastings - NEdef(N) College of Saint Mary - NE6-2 
 *Game moved to Creighton University
 11:30AM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA3-2 
 Moved from Lamoni, originally scheduled for October 6
  2:00PM(H) Penn State-Harrisburgdef(A) Fisher - MA4-2 
 1:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Life - GA3-2 
   (A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Oakwood University8-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC6-0 
 1:00PM(H) 8 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Campbellsville - KY4-1 
 4:00PM(A) RV Eastern Oregondef(H) Evergreen - WA3-0 
 5:30PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT3-1 
 4:30PM(H) College of Idahotied(A) Carroll - MT2-2 (2OT) 
62:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Doane - NE3-0 
  2:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Waldorf - IACncl 
 Canceled
 6:00PM(A) 23 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Baker - KS2-1 
 11:30AM(A) William Penn - IA @ (H) Graceland - IAPPD 
 2:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX5-0 
 2:00PM(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Texas College5-1 
 12:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA4-2 
 CBAC
 2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) RV Jamestown - ND1-0 
 2:30PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN1-0 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI9-0 
 6:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Arizona Christiantied(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ2-2 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) 12 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) St. Andrews - NC6-0 
 8:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Simpson - CA7-0 
 11:00AM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Faulkner - AL3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Midway - KY4-3 
 Centerville High School
 7:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI3-2 
 Currently in a weather delay.
 12:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech3-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS4-2 
 Senior Night
 5:30PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Cal Maritime9-1 
 4:30PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
 7:00PM(H) Missouri Valleytied(A) 4 Benedictine - KS1-1 (OT) 
 1:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS2-0 
 Fall Fest
  12:00PM(H) Lyndon State Collegedef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY8-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX6-0 
 Pink Out - Breast Cancer Awareness Day
 2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK3-0 
 6:00PM(A) 20 Midland - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA2-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Saint Francis - IN3-0 
 6:30PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD6-0 
 Bulldog Stadium
 4:00PM(H) 15 Hastings - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-1 
  1:00PM(A) 16 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Reinhardt - GA1-0 
 2:30PM(H) 2 William Carey - MSdef(A) RV Middle Georgia State6-1 
 7:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) 18 Taylor - IN1-0 
 4:30PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX3-2 
 Homecoming
 2:30PM(A) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Cornerstone - MI5-0 
 5:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) CIU - SC1-0 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL2-1 
 2:00PM(A) 24 Science & Artsdef(H) 6 John Brown - AR2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Wiley - TX2-1 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV3-0 
 1:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN2-1 
 2:30PM(H) 14 Mobile - ALdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA5-0 
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Brenau - GAFORFT 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex
 4:00PM(H) 11 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) UC Merced - CA3-0 
 5:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH4-0 
 2:30PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-2 
 Homecoming - Senior Day
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO10-0 
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana1-0 (2OT) 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) 5 Vanguard - CAdef(A) 10 Westmont - CA1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiantied(A) Carlow - PA1-1 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Point - GA1-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO1-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH1-0 
 2:00PM(A) 25 Oklahoma Citydef(H) SAGU - TX6-0 
 2:30PM(H) 19 Columbia - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-0 
 2:00PM(A) 22 The Master's - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA1-0 
 1:30PM(A) 17 Marian - INdef(H) Goshen - IN3-0 
 Homecoming Weekend
 9:30AM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR4-0 
 1:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX4-1 
 12:30PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY3-0 
 12:30PM(A) 21 Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL6-0 
 3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 
   (A) Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) Bacone - OKFORFT 
 1:00PM(H) 9 Keiser - FLdef(A) Thomas - GA4-0 
 6:30PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL2-0 
 7:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR3-0 
 3:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Multnomah - OR11-0 
 3:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL6-3 
 7:30PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR2-0 
 1:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) St. Thomas - FL1-0 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(A) 3 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial9-0 
51:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR6-1 
 Originally Scheduled for Oct. 6
 5:30PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILtied(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO1-1 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Hiwassee Collegedef(A) Kentucky Christian2-1 
 3:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS2-1 
 Homecoming
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) York - NE1-0 
 6:00PM(H) 13 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 8:30PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Multnomah - OR9-0 
 1:30PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Warner Pacific - OR4-0 
 4:00PM(H) Northwest - WAtied(A) RV Eastern Oregon1-1 (2OT) 
 9:30PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Rocky Mountain - MT2-1 
 5:30PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-1 
42:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-0 
 Eagle Club Scholarship Reception
 2:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Southwest - NM1-0 
 9:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ1-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Texas College7-0 
 6:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE4-1 
 8:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Dalton State - GA2-0 
  9:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Johnson University3-2 
 South Doyle High School
 4:00PM(H) Columbia - SCtied(A) Montreat - NC1-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX7-0 
  2:00PM(H) Salem International Universitydef(A) Washington Adventist - MD7-1 
 Doubleheader
  (H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Ohio Christian2-0 
 10:00PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA2-0 
 6:00PM(H) 2 William Carey - MSdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA9-0 
  10:00PM(A) Mills Collegedef(H) Cal Maritime6-0 
 6:00PM(H) 14 Mobile - ALdef(A) RV Middle Georgia State1-0 
 6:00PM(A) RV Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-0 
 4:30PM(H) 5 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA3-1 
 8:00PM(H) 11 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Simpson - CA13-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX2-0 
 8:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Brenau - GA2-1 
 (Rescheduled postponement from Sept. 26)
  6:00PM(H) 25 Oklahoma Citydef(A) Randall University4-0 
 4:30PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA6-1 
 6:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Central Baptist - AR5-1 
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Wiley - TX4-1 
 5:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Brescia - KY6-1 
 5:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Rio Grande - OH4-3 (OT) 
 4:00PM(A) 22 The Master's - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College3-0 
38:30PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA3-2 (OT) 
 7:00PM(A) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN4-0 
  2:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) 8 Cumberland - TN6-1 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) RV Indiana Wesleyan2-1 
 3:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech2-0 
 6:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-2 
 6:30PM(H) RV Concordia - NEtied(A) 15 Hastings - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS2-1 
 8:00PM(H) 20 Midland - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE4-0 
  7:00PM(A) 16 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Life - GA2-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Aquinas - MItied(A) Lawrence Tech - MI0-0 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO6-0 
 7:00PM(A) RV Grace - INdef(H) Bethel - IN5-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Concordia - MI8-0 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI5-0 
 7:00PM(H) 18 Taylor - INdef(A) Goshen - IN3-0 
 7:00PM(H) 17 Marian - INdef(A) Huntington - IN4-0 
 7:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn5-1 
 6:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI2-0 
  5:00PM(A) Wisconsin-Plattevilledef(H) Viterbo - WI4-3 
 5:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) CIU - SC3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Providence Christian - CAdef(H) University of Saint Katherine3-0 
  2:00PM(A) RV Bellevue - NE @ (H) Waldorf - IAFORFT 
 Canceled
 5:00PM(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) Bluefield - VAFORFT 
 7:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL4-2 
 4:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)2-1 
 4:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial3-0 
 7:30PM(H) 3 Southeastern - FLtied(A) 9 Keiser - FL1-1 (2OT) 
26:30PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO2-1 (OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) York - NE2-0 
  2:00PM(A) RV Bethel - TNdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR13-1 
  7:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Berea College2-1 
 5:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL7-0 
 6:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS1-0 
 4:30PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) 3 Benedictine - KS1-0 (OT) 
 8:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK3-2 
  7:00PM(H) Francis Marion Universitydef(A) Columbia - SC8-1 
 3:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Holy Cross - IN3-0 
 5:00PM(H) 25 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL1-0 
 6:00PM(H) 14 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS6-0 
 6:30PM(H) 17 Science & Artsdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK8-0 
 6:00PM(A) 24 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 7:00PM(A) RV Ottawa - KSdef(H) Friends - KS3-1 
 8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Francis - IL4-1 
  7:00PM(H) McKendree Universitydef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-0 
 4:30PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Point - GA2-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYtied(A) 15 Lindsey Wilson - KY2-2 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) St. Andrews - NC7-0 
 Rescheduled
 3:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS3-2 
 4:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Judson - IL5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) RV Oklahoma City3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX7-1 
 1:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Union - KY3-0 
  2:00PM(A) 5 John Brown - AR @ (H) Bacone - OKFORFT 
14:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) University of Saint Katherine9-0 
  5:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Washington Adventist - MD4-0 
 Doubleheader
  3:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Presentation - SD2-0 
 Hornets Field
  4:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Iowa Wesleyan College5-0 
 3:00PM(H) 8 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Life - GA2-0 
September
 303:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) St. Catherine UniversityCncl 
 Canceled
 4:00PM(H) RV Southern Oregondef(A) Corban - OR1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH3-2 
 3:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC7-0 
 Rescheduled
  12:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) University of Maine at Presque Isle5-1 
 3:30PM(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA3-2 
 LNSC - Field 31
 3:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY8-0 
 Game moved to Brescia on 9/30
  4:30PM(A) St. Thomas Aquinas Collegedef(H) Washington Adventist - MD2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Stephens - MO2-0 
 Cosmo Park Field #4
  2:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) Oakwood University9-0 
 4:30PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Northwest Christian - OR3-0 
 3:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL3-2 
 4:00PM(H) RV Eastern Oregondef(A) Rocky Mountain - MT1-0 
297:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Baker - KS1-0 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Graceland - IA2-1 
 6:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXtied(A) LSU Shreveport1-1 (2OT) 
 1:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) 13 University of Northwestern Ohi2-1 (OT) 
 4:00PM(H) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(A) UC Merced - CA2-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS1-0 
 First Bank Kansas Smoky Hill Showdown
 2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) 12 Marian - IN2-1 
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Central Baptist - AR4-0 
 6:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA5-0 
 1:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO3-2 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Welch College7-0 
 5:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) SAGU - TX4-1 
 5:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA2-1 
 Cuyamaca College
 6:00PM(H) 5 John Brown - ARtied(A) RV Oklahoma City0-0 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Montreat - NCFORFT 
 4:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Saint Francis - IN6-0 
 Homecoming
 5:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS2-1 (2OT) 
 6:30PM(H) 18 Hastings - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
 2:00PM(A) 22 Taylor - INdef(H) Bethel - IN2-0 
 2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Saint Mary - KS4-0 
 5:30PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)tied(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL0-0 (2OT) 
 2:30PM(A) 16 Mobile - ALdef(H) Faulkner - AL4-0 
  5:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL11-1 
 4:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Holy Cross - IN7-0 
 6:30PM(H) 14 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
 11:00AM(H) Southern Oregontied(A) Northwest Christian - OR1-1 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Goshen - IN6-0 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA6-0 
 8:30PM(A) 11 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Marymount California2-0 
 2:00PM(A) RV Bethel - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA2-1 (OT) 
 9:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Friends - KS2-1 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 5:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Union - KY1-0 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex- Homecoming
 6:00PM(H) 20 Midland - NEtied(A) RV Jamestown - ND0-0 (2OT) 
 Homecoming
  1:00PM(H) SUNY-Delhidef(A) Green Mountain - VT3-1 
  12:00PM(H) Maine-Fort Kentdef(A) Fisher - MA9-0 
 2:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Doane - NE1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK2-1 (OT) 
 6:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) WVU Tech2-0 
 4:30PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH1-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Huntington - IN3-1 
 7:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS6-0 
 5:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Soka - CA4-0 
 3:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Milligan - TN4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime3-1 
  2:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Stephens - MO5-2 
 5:30PM(H) 10 Westmont - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA1-0 
 1:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State3-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN4-0 
 2:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-1 
 Homecoming
 4:30PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI5-1 
 2:00PM(H) 22 The Master's - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian6-0 
 1:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MItied(A) Michigan-Dearborn1-1 (2OT) 
 Page Field
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Morningside - IA3-0 
 2:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX6-2 
 1:00PM(H) 25 Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL8-0 
 3:30PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO11-0 
 Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer Game
 3:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA4-1 
 11:00AM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) Rio Grande - OH1-0 
 12:00PM(H) Southwestern - KStied(A) Avila - MO2-2 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD1-0 
 2:30PM(A) 2 William Carey - MSdef(H) Dalton State - GA8-0 
  2:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian4-0 
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA3-2 
 1:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) RV Siena Heights - MI3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY5-0 
 Homecoming Weekend
 12:00PM(H) Lyon - ARtied(A) Missouri Baptist - MO0-0 (2OT) 
 12:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Judson - IL3-0 
 12:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Columbia - SC2-1 
 10:00AM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Florida Memorial3-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - La @ (H) Houston-Victoria - TXPPD 
 2:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Corban - OR1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Paul Quinn - TX @ (H) Wiley - TXPPD 
 11:00AM(A) Thomas - GAdef(H) Ave Maria - FL6-0 
 3:00PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Multnomah - OR6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR5-0 
 4:00PM(A) 9 Keiser - FLdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Evergreen - WA6-0 
 6:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL2-1 
 283:30PM(A) Marymount Universitydef(H) Washington Adventist - MD2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Bob Jones Universitytied(A) CIU - SC0-0 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN1-0 (OT) 
  6:00PM(H) 17 Science & Artsdef(A) Randall University7-0 
 5:30PM(H) 21 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-0 
  6:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Science & ArtsFORFT 
 4:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Multnomah - OR3-0 
 3:00PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR5-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV Southern Oregontied(A) Northwest Christian - OR1-1 (2OT) 
272:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Antelope Valley - CA3-1 
 6:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Texas College3-0 
 1:30PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Hope International - CA3-1 
 Played at Fullerton College
  3:30PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Andrews University8-1 
 8:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Cal Maritime17-0 
 1:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA6-0 
 5:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) RV Bethel - TN1-0 
 11:00AM(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Providence Christian - CA3-2 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX8-0 
 9:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY6-0 
 10:30PM(A) 11 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Soka - CA6-2 
 6:00PM(A) 2 William Carey - MSdef(H) Faulkner - AL6-0 
 6:00PM(H) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(A) Paul Quinn - TX4-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Shreveportdef(H) Houston-Victoria - TX2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) 10 Westmont - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Carlow - PAdef(A) WVU Tech1-0 (OT) 
 1:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) Southwest - NM2-0 
 Game moved due to field conditions
 4:30PM(A) 6 Vanguard - CAdef(H) 22 The Master's - CA5-1 
 6:00PM(A) 16 Mobile - ALdef(H) Dalton State - GA4-0 
 2:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) SAGU - TX5-2 
 3:30PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Rio Grande - OH1-0 
 12:00PM(A) 8 Cumberland - TN @ (H) Pikeville - KYRAIN 
 7:30PM(H) RV Eastern Oregondef(A) College of Idaho1-0 
266:00PM(H) Baker - KStied(A) Culver-Stockton - MO0-0 (2OT) 
 8:30PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA1-0 
 4:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-0 
 8:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO5-0 
 8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA2-1 
 6:00PM(A) RV Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS2-0 
  7:00PM(H) University of Tampadef(A) Florida National - FL4-1 
  2:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine11-0 
 Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
 6:30PM(H) 18 Hastings - NEdef(A) Doane - NE3-0 
 7:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI10-0 
 3:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial10-0 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 22 Taylor - IN2-0 
 6:00PM(A) RV Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
 4:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO2-1 
 6:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL4-1 
 3:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) York - NE1-0 
 Rescheduled from 9/25
  7:00PM(H) Transylvania Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian8-0 
  7:00PM(H) 19 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Emmanuel College2-1 
  4:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Glenville State College8-4 
 7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) 12 Marian - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Huntington - IN3-0 
 8:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Goshen - IN1-0 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS3-0 
 6:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD6-2 
 5:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Roosevelt - IL5-0 
 5:00PM(A) 25 Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Judson - IL3-0 
 6:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA3-2 (2OT) 
 6:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS2-0 
 6:00PM(H) 3 Benedictine - KSdef(A) 24 Central Methodist - MO2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lourdes - OH2-1 (2OT) 
  5:30PM(A) Becker Collegedef(H) Fisher - MA3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-0 
 6:00PM(A) 15 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA4-0 
 4:00PM(A) 13 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI4-0 
 6:00PM(H) RV Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dordt - IA2-0 
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) William Penn - IA3-1 
 Pizza in the Penn Zone (WP students only)
 3:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN7-0 
  5:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Martin Luther College4-0 
 5:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC1-0 
  4:30PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Sierra Nevada - NV5-0 
 3:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL6-1 
 1:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD4-1 
 Saints Field
 1:00PM(H) Concordia - MItied(A) Madonna - MI2-2 
 7:00PM(A) Columbia - SC @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
  6:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Simpson CollegeFORFT 
 Canceled
 7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)2-1 
 12:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL5-0 
 5:00PM(H) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL7-0 
 256:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Trinity Baptist College7-2 
  5:00PM(H) Blackburn Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il4-3 
  5:00PM(H) St. Mary's Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX7-1 
 Halo Cup
 6:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) 13 Science & Arts3-2 
  7:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Geneva College4-1 
 6:00PM(A) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY3-1 
 Homecoming Week
 3:00PM(A) 5 John Brown - ARdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK6-0 
 8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO9-0 
 5:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-2 (OT) 
 3:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR5-1 
 6:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Southwestern Christian - OKFORFT 
  4:00PM(A) Welch College @ (H) Kentucky ChristianCncl 
 244:00PM(A) Green Mountain - VTdef(H) Purchase-State University of New York2-1 
 Rescheduled from 9/15
  7:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Briar Cliff - IA2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Hiwassee College3-2 
  3:00PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 233:00PM(H) Wesleyan Collegedef(A) Talladega - AL4-0 
 2:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime6-0 
 1:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA8-0 
 12:00PM(A) 19 Hastings - NEdef(H) Presentation - SD4-2 
 Saints Field
  12:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle8-1 
  12:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) 15 Georgia Gwinnett4-0 
  12:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(H) Penn State Schuylkill - PA8-0 
 2:00PM(A) Life - GA @ (H) 8 Cumberland - TNRAIN 
 4:30PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Oregon Tech3-2 (OT) 
226:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Baker - KS3-0 
 Family Weekend/Alumni Recognition
 1:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA4-3 (OT) 
 2:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD6-0 
 12:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Houston-Victoria - TX5-2 
  2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Georgetown - KY2-1 
 3:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 (OT) 
 2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveporttied(A) LSU Alexandria - La0-0 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Wayland Baptist - TXFORFT 
  8:15PM(A) St. Mary's College of Marylanddef(H) Washington Adventist - MD5-0 
 4:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MI6-0 
 3:00PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS2-1 
 1:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Montreat - NC2-0 
 6:00PM(H) 25 Ottawa - KSdef(A) York - NE3-0 
  7:00PM(A) Dalton State - GAdef(H) Oakwood University9-0 
  11:00AM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Kentucky Christian4-0 
 5:30PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Grand View - IA1-0 
 6:30PM(H) 17 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - KS5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Penn State - Mont Altodef(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PA4-0 
 2:30PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Brescia - KY3-0 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KStied(A) Kansas Wesleyan1-1 (2OT) 
 4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA6-0 
 Faculty & Staff Night
 2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-1 
 9:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Doane - NE3-0 
 3:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH4-1 
 6:00PM(H) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(A) Wiley - TX2-0 
 5:00PM(A) 14 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Rochester - MI10-0 
 8:15PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA3-1 
 8:30PM(A) 24 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) Simpson - CA3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL7-0 
  5:00PM(A) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH2-1 
 2:00PM(A) 19 Hastings - NEdef(H) RV Jamestown - ND2-1 (OT) 
 6:30PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI1-0 
  5:30PM(A) 3 William Carey - MSdef(H) 17 Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Asbury - KY3-0 
 6:30PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)5-0 
  1:00PM(H) RV Bellevue - NEdef(A) Central Christian - KS7-2 
 5:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Indiana East - IN1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Bethel - INtied(A) Anderson University1-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(A) 20 Midland - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD4-0 
 4:30PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) CIU - SC2-1 
 2:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA5-2 
 3:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX6-1 
  1:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) University of Saint Katherine9-0 
 2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE3-1 
 3:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech1-0 (2OT) 
 3:30PM(H) Columbia - SCdef(A) Brenau - GA2-1 
 1:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Judson - IL3-0 
 1:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Avila - MO1-0 
 Joel H Wiens Stadium
 12:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO11-0 
 12:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
  2:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) University of California-Santa Cruz3-2 
  10:00AM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Regent University3-1 
 12:00PM(H) Michigan-Dearborndef(A) Lourdes - OH2-1 
 12:00PM(A) 21 Columbia - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR2-0 
  4:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) William Jessup - CAFORFT 
  12:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILCncl 
 4:30PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL2-0 
 12:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) Florida Memorial5-0 
 3:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR6-0 
 4:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Providence (Mont.) - MT1-0 
 6:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Multnomah - OR2-0 
 4:00PM(A) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Johnson & Wales - FL8-1 
 7:30PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR4-1 
 3:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Rocky Mountain - MT1-0 
 2:30PM(H) Thomas - GAtied(A) RV St. Thomas - FL1-1 
211:00PM(H) 9 Keiser - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)6-0 
  7:00PM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) Florida National - FL3-2 
  7:00PM(A) 23 Taylor - INdef(H) Campbellsville - KY3-0 
  6:00PM(H) California Baptist Universitydef(A) Hope International - CA3-1 
  7:00PM(H) 15 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Middle Georgia State3-0 
  7:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(H) Pikeville - KY8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-0 
 7:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI3-0 
 WHAC Opener
  3:00PM(A) 8 Cumberland - TNdef(H) RV Indiana Wesleyan1-0 
 10:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) RV Southern Oregon2-0 
 6:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Multnomah - OR9-0 
 4:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Corban - OR2-0 
 6:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Evergreen - WA2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR3-0 
208:00PM(H) 11 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA1-0 
  5:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO @ (H) LC - ILCncl 
 4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Marymount California5-0 
  7:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) 22 The Master's - CAFORFT 
 3:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 
 8:00PM(A) Soka - CAdef(H) Cal Maritime5-0 
  4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana1-0 
  6:00PM(A) Green Mountain - VTdef(H) Paul Smith's - NY2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX10-0 
  4:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Toccoa Falls College6-0 
 9:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Brescia - KY7-0 
  8:30PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) University of Saint Katherine10-0 
 7:30PM(A) Providence Christian - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA5-0 
  8:00PM(H) Westminster Collegedef(A) Stephens - MO12-0 
 4:00PM(H) Tennessee Wesleyantied(A) CIU - SC1-1 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Grace Christian Universitytied(A) Rochester - MI2-2 
 7:00PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH8-0 
  7:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA2-0 
 5:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Indiana East - IN1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Midway - KY5-0 
196:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-0 
 5:30PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA2-1 
 6:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO4-0 
 6:00PM(A) 24 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 (OT) 
 3:00PM(A) RV Jamestown - NDdef(H) Northwestern - IA4-1 
 6:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS2-0 
  4:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Saint Francis - IN3-1 
 5:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-1 
  3:00PM(H) Penn State Schuylkill - PAdef(A) Penn State - Scranton4-3 (OT) 
 8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE6-0 
  6:00PM(A) Warren Wilson - NCdef(H) Pikeville - KY1-0 
  6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 13 Science & Arts3-2 
 6:00PM(A) 20 Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE6-0 
  8:00PM(A) 19 Hastings - NEdef(H) Central Christian - KS4-0 
  7:30PM(H) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Bethel - IN4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Georgetown - KY2-0 
  3:00PM(H) RV Bellevue - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA1-0 
 6:45PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity International - IL1-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Tech2-1 
 6:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA2-0 
 Senior Night / Penn Zone BBQ
 6:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO6-0 
  4:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bluffton University5-0 
 5:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN2-1 (OT) 
 AAC Road Opener
 7:00PM(A) 9 Keiser - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL3-0 
 3:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial7-3 
 6:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA3-2 
 7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL4-2 
186:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Baker - KS4-0 
  2:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) University of Saint Katherine3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA2-1 
  6:00PM(A) Florida Collegedef(H) Trinity Baptist College2-0 
 6:00PM(A) 14 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bethany - KS3-1 
  5:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Grace Christian University4-3 
  3:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Mid-America Christian - OKFORFT 
  6:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH1-0 
 5:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Roosevelt - IL5-0 
 4:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR9-0 
 6:00PM(H) 20 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS3-0 
 5:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL1-0 (2OT) 
 10:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO6-0 
  3:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX8-1 
 TTBD
  8:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Wisconsin-Stout3-1 
 8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-0 
  8:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Union - KY3-0 
 3:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Avila - MO3-0 
 KCAC Opener
 8:00PM(A) 18 Columbia - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex
 7:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN2-1 
 4:30PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Bryan - TN4-3 (OT) 
 5:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) CIU - SC3-0 
 2:00PM(H) Montreat - NCtied(A) Point - GA1-1 (2OT) 
 5:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI6-3 
  4:00PM(H) 23 Taylor - INdef(A) Cornerstone - MI5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Manhattan Christian College14-0 
  3:00PM(H) University of Detroit Mercydef(A) Madonna - MI3-2 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Welch College20-0 
  8:00PM(A) Bryan - TN @ (H) 23 Lindsey Wilson - KYCncl 
 173:30PM(A) Green Mountain - VT @ (H) Southern Vermont CollegeCncl 
  7:00PM(A) 9 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Brescia - KY5-0 
  4:00PM(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Carlow - PA3-0 
 Location TBA
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL6-3 
 5:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-2 
 164:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Doane - NE2-0 
  1:00PM(A) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Georgetown - KY4-2 
  2:00PM(H) Berry Collegedef(A) Life - GA1-0 
  1:00PM(H) Pratt Institutetied(A) Fisher - MA4-4 
  4:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Albany State3-0 
  6:00PM(A) Shepherd Universitydef(H) Washington Adventist - MD3-0 
  8:00PM(H) Southwestern Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-0 
  6:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) 18 Columbia - MO4-0 
 2:00PM(H) 25 Midland - NEdef(A) Presentation - SD4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Grambling State Universitydef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
  6:00PM(H) Northwestern State Universitydef(A) LSU Alexandria - La5-0 
  5:00PM(H) 24 The Master's - CAdef(A) Mills College8-0 
  5:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) Southwestern Adventist3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MItied(A) Olivet College1-1 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) 8 Marian - INtied(A) 12 University of Northwestern Ohi0-0 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Oakwood University12-0 
  1:00PM(A) West Virginia Wesleyandef(H) WVU Tech2-0 
  11:00AM(H) 11 Keiser - FLdef(A) 15 Georgia Gwinnett3-0 
 6:00PM(H) Carroll - MTtied(A) 19 Eastern Oregon3-3 (2OT) 
 3:30PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) College of Idaho1-0 
 1510:00AM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) RV St. Thomas - TX2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Campbellsville - KY1-0 
  6:00PM(A) Texas Collegedef(H) Tabor - KS2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Park - MO4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Mount Mercy - IAFORFT 
 Game canceled
  2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Saint Mary - KS2-0 
  12:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Grace Christian University3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) St. Francis - IL3-0 
  9:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian1-0 
 Played at Riverview Park
  2:30PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS8-0 
  3:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) University of Dallas4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Academy of Art Universitydef(H) Cal Maritime9-0 
  4:30PM(A) 3 William Carey - MSdef(H) Thomas - GA4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Nebraska Christian College9-0 
  3:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Providence Christian - CA11-1 
 12:30PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) William Woods - MO1-0 
  8:15PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Bryant & Stratton College2-0 
  8:00PM(H) 7 John Brown - ARdef(A) 14 Oklahoma Wesleyan1-0 
 2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Presentation - SD5-2 
  2:00PM(A) 16 Mobile - ALdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA2-1 
  6:00PM(H) 13 Science & Artsdef(A) 20 Ottawa - KS3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH2-1 
  7:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 22 Hastings - NEdef(A) 21 Central Methodist - MO2-1 (OT) 
  2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(H) Oakland City University6-1 
  2:00PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Texas Wesleyan3-0 
  12:00PM(H) 9 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Madonna - MI2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
  8:30PM(A) 24 The Master's - CAdef(H) Marymount California1-0 (2OT) 
  6:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Simpson College3-1 
 Penn Zone BBQ
  8:30PM(H) Faulkner - ALtied(A) Wesleyan College1-1 (2OT) 
 2:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Indiana East - IN1-1 
  4:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Kansas Wesleyan4-3 
 5:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA8-0 
  7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il8-0 
  2:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX6-1 
  4:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Avila - MO4-0 
  6:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI3-2 
  5:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) McMurry University3-2 
  2:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) York - NE2-1 
 5:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Brenau - GA2-1 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex
  1:00PM(H) RV Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE11-0 
  2:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Goshen - INtied(A) Rio Grande - OH0-0 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Central Christian - KS4-1 
  4:30PM(H) Dalton State - GAtied(A) Maine-Fort Kent2-2 
 2:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO4-1 
  4:30PM(H) 10 Westmont - CAdef(A) Azusa Pacific University1-0 
  4:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) 17 Embry-Riddle - AZ2-0 
  4:00PM(H) Adrian Collegedef(A) Michigan-Dearborn5-0 
  1:00PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Huntington - IN3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basin1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) Mills College3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO10-0 
 11:00AM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Randall University3-2 (OT) 
  1:00PM(A) RV Concordia - NEdef(H) Friends - KS1-0 
  1:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Judson - IL2-0 
  1:00PM(H) 23 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-1 
  2:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College9-0 
 Warriorfest
 1:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) RV Reinhardt - GA1-0 
  5:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Georgia Southwestern State University2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Warner Pacific - ORdef(H) Multnomah - OR5-1 
 10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA2-1 (OT) 
 7:00PM(H) Oregon Techtied(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MT0-0 (2OT) 
 10:30PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Evergreen - WA2-0 
145:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) 19 Eastern Oregon2-1 (OT) 
  3:00PM(A) ASA College Miamidef(H) Florida National - FL2-1 
  7:30PM(H) 6 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Florida College6-0 
  3:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Talladega - AL4-2 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
  6:00PM(H) Spalding Universitydef(A) Asbury - KY2-1 
  5:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) RV Cumberlands - KY3-0 
  10:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA3-2 (2OT) 
  9:00PM(A) Earlham Collegedef(H) Brescia - KY3-2 
  5:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria - Ladef(H) Alcorn State4-2 
  4:30PM(A) 15 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Johnson & Wales - FL5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Bethel - KS4-1 
  7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) St. Francis - IL5-0 
  7:00PM(A) RV Taylor - INdef(H) Indiana Tech2-0 
 3:00PM(A) 18 Columbia - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR4-0 
 6:30PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Evergreen - WA2-0 
 6:30PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) RV Rocky Mountain - MT1-0 
 10:30PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR6-0 
 7:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) College of Idaho2-0 
 139:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA1-0 
  8:00PM(H) 7 John Brown - ARdef(A) RV St. Thomas - TX2-0 
  2:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Marymount California5-2 
 Played at El Camino College
  4:30PM(N) 3 William Carey - MSdef(N) SCAD Savannah - GA7-2 
  5:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(H) Andrews University10-0 
  9:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College8-0 
  2:00PM(A) 16 Mobile - ALdef(H) Thomas - GA2-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX4-2 
  7:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Midway - KY4-1 
  6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana6-0 
  7:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ3-0 
  7:00PM(N) 17 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) 8 Marian - IN1-0 (2OT) 
 Game played in Spring Arbor, Mich. at SAU
  8:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Welch College8-0 
  7:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH8-1 
  3:00PM(A) Faith Baptist Bible Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il8-2 
  4:00PM(H) Baptist Bible Collegedef(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PA8-1 
  7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) University of North Florida9-0 
 126:00PM(H) 10 Westmont - CAdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-0 
  6:00PM(H) 20 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Shawnee State - OH3-0 
 3:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-0 
  6:30PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Morningside - IAFORFT 
  5:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) WVU TechFORFT 
  5:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Roosevelt - IL7-0 
   (A) LC - IL @ (H) Culver-Stockton - MOCncl 
  6:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citytied(A) 14 Oklahoma Wesleyan0-0 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Wilmington Collegedef(H) Ohio Christian3-0 
  2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD2-0 
  8:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY4-1 
  5:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL5-0 
  8:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont3-1 
 at Riverside Park
  6:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan3-1 
  6:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL3-2 
  6:30PM(H) Southwestern - KStied(A) Southwestern Christian - OK1-1 (2OT) 
  5:30PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Cornell College2-1 
  8:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA2-1 (OT) 
  8:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNtied(A) 23 Lindsey Wilson - KY2-2 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD5-0 
 Saints Field
  7:30PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Georgia Southwestern State University3-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Adrian College1-0 (OT) 
  1:00PM(A) 11 Keiser - FLdef(H) Florida National - FL7-2 
 2:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Carthage Collegedef(A) Viterbo - WI2-1 
  5:00PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Bethel - IN3-0 
 5:00PM(H) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Union - KY3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH3-1 
  1:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NC @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
  5:00PM(A) Doane - NE @ (H) Nebraska Christian CollegeFORFT 
 5:00PM(A) CIU - SC @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
  6:00PM(H) Palm Beach Atlantic Universitydef(A) Ave Maria - FL6-0 
  5:00PM(H) Rollins Collegedef(A) Webber International - FL6-1 
 116:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Principia College5-1 
  9:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Life - GA3-2 (2OT) 
 Allen Creek Soccer Complex
  5:00PM(A) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Asbury - KY7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Oakland City University2-1 
 4:30PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Montreat - NC6-1 
 8:00PM(A) Stephens - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO2-1 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Lourdes - OH2-1 (2OT) 
 6:00PM(H) 15 Columbia - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-0 
  7:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Academy of Art Universitydef(A) William Jessup - CA2-1 
 Paul Goode Field - San Francisco, California
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Holy Cross - IN2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Grace Christian University5-1 
 5:30PM(H) William Woods - MOtied(A) Missouri Baptist - MO1-1 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) Purdue University Northwest3-0 
  6:00PM(H) 13 Science & Artsdef(A) Friends - KS5-2 
  6:00PM(H) RV Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV Concordia - NE4-3 
  4:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE4-1 
  1:05PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Randall University3-1 
 2:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN2-0 
  6:30PM(A) Calumet - IN @ (H) Andrews UniversityCncl 
  5:00PM(A) Montana State University-Billingsdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT4-3 
  10:00PM(A) St. Martin's Universitydef(H) Evergreen - WA3-2 (OT) 
 109:00PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Prairie View A&M University4-3 
  10:00PM(A) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA7-0 
 Antelope Valley High School
  6:00PM(H) Shorter Universitydef(A) Dalton State - GA2-1 
  7:30PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Christendom College9-2 
  8:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Doane - NE3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Arizona Christian5-0 
  3:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial2-1 (2OT) 
 Mount Vernon, GA
 4:00PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Bluefield - VA3-0 
  7:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL5-0 
  5:00PM(A) 18 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) SCAD Savannah - GACncl 
 93:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Mount Mercy - IA4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Western Texas College @ (H) Paul Quinn - TXCncl 
 Rained Out
  2:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) UC Merced - CA2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Presentation - SD2-0 
 Joel H. Wiens Stadium
  1:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Huston-Tillotson - TXCncl 
  11:00AM(A) Point Park - PAdef(H) Pikeville - KY7-0 
  2:00PM(H) 8 Marian - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Concordia University-Texasdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) William Jewell Collegedef(A) LSU Shreveport2-1 
  3:00PM(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Marymount California3-1 
  11:00AM(A) University of Maine at Machiasdef(H) Green Mountain - VT3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Concordia Universitydef(H) Viterbo - WI3-0 
 Parents' Weekend
  1:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Cornell College2-0 
  2:00PM(A) Davenport Universitydef(H) St. Francis - IL1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Menlo - CA1-0 
  2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Houston-Victoria - TXCncl 
  1:30PM(N) Whitworth Universitydef(N) Carroll - MT2-1 (OT) 
  4:00PM(N) Northwest Christian - ORdef(N) Mills College4-0 
 at Warner Pacific
  2:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Whitman College4-1 
 86:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Northwestern - IA2-0 
  6:30PM(H) RV St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK3-0 
  8:00PM(N) Trinity International - ILtied(N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-1 (2OT) 
 Olivet Nazarene Classic Tournament
  1:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
 Youth Day
  2:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE2-1 
  3:30PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOtied(A) Culver-Stockton - MO1-1 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA12-0 
  5:00PM(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI2-0 
  1:00PM(A) Valley Forge Christiandef(H) Penn State Schuylkill - PA9-0 
  5:30PM(N) 17 John Brown - ARdef(N) 2 William Carey - MS2-1 (OT) 
 Orange Beach, Ala.
  2:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Lyon - AR3-2 
  6:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Morningside - IA3-2 
 12:00PM(A) Brenau - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC3-0 
  8:30PM(N) 9 Keiser - FLdef(N) 12 Mobile - AL3-1 
  4:00PM(H) RV Kansas Wesleyantied(A) RV Concordia - NE1-1 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) Oregon Techtied(A) UC Merced - CA2-2 (2OT) 
  12:00PM(H) McMurry Universitydef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX4-1 
  3:30PM(H) Evangel - MOtied(A) LSU Alexandria - La2-2 
  12:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Judson - IL4-0 
  6:00PM(A) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-0 
 Olivet Nazarene Classic Tournament
  5:30PM(A) 3 Benedictine - KSdef(H) William Woods - MO4-0 
 Match moved to Battle HS in Columbia from Fulton, Mo.
  10:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Soka - CA6-0 
  8:30PM(A) Wesley Collegedef(H) Washington Adventist - MD5-3 
  10:00PM(H) 19 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Grace - IN1-0 (OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Manchester University3-2 
  8:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 
  1:00PM(A) RV Midland - NEdef(H) 14 Ottawa - KS3-1 
  8:00PM(A) 15 Columbia - MOdef(H) RV Missouri Valley2-0 
  7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN2-0 
  7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Indiana Tech2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX2-1 
  1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INtied(A) Goshen - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 at Centerville High School
  7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA3-0 
 5:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bryan - TN2-1 
 AAC Home Opener
  12:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHtied(A) Ohio Christian1-1 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(H) RV Taylor - INdef(A) Lourdes - OH3-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Milligan - TN2-1 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(H) 24 The Master's - CAdef(A) 25 Jamestown - ND2-1 (OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Rio Grande - OHPPD 
  5:30PM(H) 7 Westmont - CAdef(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MT3-2 
 5:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Union - KY1-0 
  2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD1-0 
  4:30PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Nebraska Christian College9-0 
  3:00PM(H) 6 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILtied(A) Bethel - IN1-1 (2OT) 
 Played at the Kroc Community Center - 1250 W 119th St
  12:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INtied(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College1-1 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(H) 11 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) 22 Lindsey Wilson - KY3-2 (OT) 
 1:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Columbia - SC3-0 
  2:00PM(H) Grace Christian Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian4-0 
  2:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Dordt - IA1-0 
 Parents' Weekend
  2:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Providence Christian - CA2-1 
  3:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-1 
 Originally scheduled to be in Hannibal, Mo. (North practice field)
  1:00PM(H) 15 Cumberland - TNdef(A) 5 Southeastern - FL2-1 
  2:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Oakland City UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Randall UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Wiley - TXCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Trinity Baptist College6-0 
  1:30PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Whitman College3-2 (OT) 
  1:00PM(H) Warner Pacific - ORdef(A) Mills College6-0 
  10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Linfield College1-0 (2OT) 
  1:30PM(N) Whitworth Universitytied(N) College of Idaho0-0 (2OT) 
 71:00PM(A) 23 Hastings - NEdef(H) Baker - KS2-1 
  7:30PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILtied(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-1 (2OT) 
 Olivet Nazarene Classic Tournament - Ward Field
  5:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Kentucky Christian9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) Houston-Victoria - TXCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) SAGU - TXFORFT 
  7:00PM(A) 8 Marian - INdef(H) Asbury - KY1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 24 The Master's - CAtied(A) Antelope Valley - CA0-0 (2OT) 
  9:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Presentation - SD2-1 (OT) 
  6:00PM(A) 21 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) McPherson - KS4-0 
  8:00PM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) Friends - KS2-1 
  6:30PM(H) Judson Collegedef(A) Talladega - AL3-2 
  4:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA9-0 
  7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN2-1 
  8:00PM(H) 3 Benedictine - KSdef(A) LSU Shreveport3-1 
  9:30PM(A) Menlo - CA @ (H) Southern Oregon  
 Suspended in the 65th minute - will not be resumed
  2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR2-0 
  5:00PM(N) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Trinity International - IL5-1 
 Bourbonnais, Ill.
  4:30PM(H) 4 Vanguard - CAdef(A) 25 Jamestown - ND4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Aquinas - MI1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 18 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV St. Thomas - FL2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Glenville State College7-0 
 64:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Ave Maria - FL5-4 
  5:30PM(N) 2 William Carey - MSdef(N) 9 Keiser - FL3-2 (OT) 
  8:30PM(N) 17 John Brown - ARdef(N) 12 Mobile - AL3-2 
 Orange Beach, Ala.
  3:00PM(N) 19 Eastern Oregondef(N) Hope International - CA4-3 
  8:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Providence Christian - CA5-0 
  10:30PM(H) Soka - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine3-0 
  3:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH6-0 
  4:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL2-0 
  9:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) La Sierra - CACncl 
  6:00PM(A) Waldorf - IA @ (H) Briar Cliff - IAFORFT 
 Game canceled
  6:00PM(H) Willamette Universitydef(A) Warner Pacific - OR2-0 
  10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Pacific University3-2 
 56:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) Park - MOPPD 
 Makeup TBD.
  6:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas College9-1 
  8:00PM(H) Coe Collegetied(A) Mount Mercy - IA0-0 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO1-0 
  6:00PM(H) 15 Science & Artsdef(A) Tabor - KS5-0 
  8:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Viterbo - WI4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) McMurry University3-1 
  5:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Judson - ILFORFT 
  4:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Huntington - IN2-1 
  4:00PM(A) Dalton State - GAdef(H) Talladega - AL7-1 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
  6:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS7-1 
  8:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Regent University @ (H) St. Andrews - NCPPD 
  2:00PM(A) 11 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL3-2 
  5:30PM(H) Berea Collegedef(A) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  10:00PM(A) 7 Westmont - CAdef(H) Fresno Pacific University2-1 
  6:30PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) McPherson - KS6-1 
  8:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY5-1 
  9:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS3-1 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana-Purdue University at Indianapolitied(A) RV Taylor - IN3-3 (2OT) 
  8:30PM(H) Fontbonne Universitydef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO8-0 
  5:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Buena Vista University5-0 
  7:00PM(H) Maryville Collegedef(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
  7:00PM(H) 8 Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Tech12-0 
  7:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Shorter University3-1 
  4:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Point - GA4-2 
  3:00PM(A) MacMurray Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il7-2 
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - INtied(A) Lourdes - OH1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) 16 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN4-0 
  3:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 
  4:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO4-3 (OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Saint Francis - IN6-0 
  4:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Andrews University8-0 
  6:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Manhattan Christian CollegeCncl 
 43:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Avila - MO5-0 
  2:00PM(H) Central Penn Collegedef(A) Penn State Schuylkill - PA5-0 
  8:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL3-2 
  3:00PM(A) Hope International - CAdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV1-0 
  5:30PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Rochester - MI7-5 
  8:00PM(H) LeTourneau Universitydef(A) SAGU - TX5-0 
  7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana East - IN2-1 
  7:30PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) King University5-2 
  7:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) RV Bryan - TN2-0 
  5:30PM(A) Bay Path Collegedef(H) Fisher - MA6-5 
  7:00PM(A) Purdue University Northwestdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI2-0 
  3:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Howard Payne University1-0 
  6:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Central Washington University4-1 
 312:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA2-1 (OT) 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  2:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK3-0 
  6:00PM(H) Louisiana Collegedef(A) Texas College1-0 
  4:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Northwest Christian - OR5-0 
 at Warner Pacific
  11:00AM(A) 7 Southeastern - FLdef(H) 17 Oklahoma Wesleyan4-3 
  5:00PM(A) Wiley - TX @ (H) 4 William Carey - MSFORFT 
  1:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK6-2 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Lyon - ARtied(A) University of the Ozarks1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MO @ (H) Waldorf - IACncl 
 Game canceled
  12:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX2-1 
  2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Marymount California2-0 
  1:00PM(N) Life - GAdef(N) WVU Tech1-0 
 Cavaliers Invitational | Montreat, NC
  4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Multnomah - OR6-1 
 Presented by Merced Mall
  7:00PM(H) Western Kentuckydef(A) Kentucky Christian9-0 
  7:00PM(H) Pomona-Pitzer Collegedef(A) 7 Vanguard - CA2-1 
  1:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Point Park - PA6-0 
  1:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Stephens - MO6-0 
  1:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Asbury - KY1-0 
 2:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD4-0 
 Saints Field
  11:00AM(H) 14 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Trinity International - IL4-0 
 Game called with 2:30 left due to lightning
  6:00PM(H) 20 Science & Artsdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX3-1 
  3:00PM(H) Westmont - CAtied(A) Southern Oregon1-1 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) CIU - SCdef(H) Piedmont International University4-0 
  2:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 10 Columbia - MO3-1 
  3:30PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Clarke - IA5-2 
  5:30PM(H) Berea Collegedef(A) Brescia - KY3-1 
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College14-0 
  2:00PM(H) 9 Mobile - ALdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La4-1 
  1:30PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Pikeville - KY3-0 
  2:00PM(H) 17 The Master's - CAdef(A) Benedictine Mesa - AZ3-1 
  1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MO @ (H) Concordia - MICncl 
  2:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) William Jessup - CA3-1 
 28:00PM(A) Louisiana Tech Universitydef(H) Graceland - IA4-1 
  1:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Trine University1-0 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Andrews University11-0 
  12:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Grand View - IA3-1 
  1:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC2-0 
  2:00PM(A) RV Bellevue - NEdef(H) McPherson - KS4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Columbia - SC @ (H) Wesleyan CollegeCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-2 
  6:00PM(H) Grambling State Universitydef(A) LSU Shreveport1-0 
  1:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)3-0 
  12:30PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL1-0 
  12:30PM(A) Green Mountain - VTdef(H) Yeshiva University8-0 
  6:00PM(A) Southern University - Baton Rougedef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX2-0 
  4:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Bluffton University5-0 
  4:00PM(N) 11 Marian - INdef(N) 12 Keiser - FL2-1 (2OT) 
 Game played in Lima, Ohio at UNOH
  1:00PM(A) 20 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Bethel - TN2-0 
  1:30PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Aquinas - MI1-0 
  1:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statetied(A) Thomas - GA3-3 
  12:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Brenau - GA2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Emory & Henry Collegetied(A) Milligan - TN0-0 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Freed-Hardeman - TNFORFT 
 Lions Cup Invitational
  5:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Mills College6-1 
  3:00PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) Faulkner - ALCncl 
  5:00PM(H) Willamette Universitydef(A) Northwest Christian - OR1-0 
 16:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA4-1 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  6:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Stephens - MO2-0 
  2:00PM(N) Hope International - CAdef(N) Benedictine Mesa - AZ3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Texas College4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Park - MO3-2 
 @ Maize HS
  8:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ3-1 
 at Westmont
  8:30PM(H) 17 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX4-0 
  5:00PM(H) Warner - FLtied(A) Florida College1-1 (2OT) 
  1:30PM(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL2-0 
  3:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Mid-America Christian - OK4-1 
 Rocky Mountain College Tournament
  7:00PM(H) 4 William Carey - MSdef(A) LSU Alexandria - La4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV2-1 (OT) 
  1:00PM(A) 20 Science & Artsdef(H) LSU Shreveport2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Concordia - MItied(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-2 (OT) 
  6:30PM(N) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(N) Life - GA1-0 
  3:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE10-0 
  4:15PM(N) Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Dordt - IA3-1 
  9:00PM(A) Holy Names Universitydef(H) UC Merced - CA3-2 (2OT) 
  10:00AM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Kentucky Christian2-1 
  2:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA3-0 
 Community Night
  6:00PM(A) Birmingham Southern Collegedef(H) Talladega - AL12-0 
  Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
  5:00PM(N) 9 Mobile - ALdef(N) Reinhardt - GA3-1 
  1:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 
  2:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Paul Quinn - TX2-1 
  5:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Union - KY1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Michigan-Dearborntied(A) Saint Francis - IN2-2 (2OT) 
 at Gabriel Richard High School
  2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Oklahoma City5-2 
  8:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL3-2 
  3:00PM(H) Spalding Universitydef(A) Brescia - KY4-1 
  5:00PM(A) Madonna - MIdef(H) Carlow - PA2-0 
 at Cupples Stadium
  8:30PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Arizona Christian3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR6-0 
  9:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Warner Pacific - OR7-1 
  7:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Sterling - KS4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Saint Mary's College3-0 
  3:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Avila - MO3-2 (OT) 
  6:00PM(H) RV Midland - NEdef(A) RV Missouri Valley2-0 
  8:00PM(A) 6 Southeastern - FLdef(H) 24 John Brown - AR3-1 
  8:15PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Northwestern - IA3-1 
 Pizza Ranch Classic
  4:45PM(A) 12 Keiser - FLdef(H) 3 University of Northwestern Ohi3-0 
  4:30PM(H) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA2-1 
  7:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Southern Wesleyan University1-0 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 7 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Marymount California4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana5-0 
  5:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Hawaii Pacific University2-1 (2OT) 
  3:15PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Louisiana College1-0 
  1:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Judson - IL2-1 (2OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH8-0 
  3:00PM(H) 16 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA2-1 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(H) Principia College11-0 
  2:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Central Baptist - AR1-0 
  1:00PM(H) North Greenville Collegedef(A) Milligan - TN3-2 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Multnomah - OR1-0 
  1:00PM(A) Hiwassee College @ (H) Midway - KYPPD 
   (A) LC - IL @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
 Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College2-1 
  3:00PM(H) Linfield Collegedef(A) Northwest - WA2-1 
  5:00PM(H) Eckerd Collegedef(A) Johnson & Wales - FL1-0 
  7:00PM(H) St. Martin's Universitydef(A) Northwest Christian - OR4-0 
August
 317:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL1-0 
  8:15PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Northwestern - IA4-2 
 Pizza Ranch Classic
  4:00PM(H) Florida National - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College3-0 
  8:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Aquinas - MI4-1 
  6:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNtied(A) Brewton-Parker - GA2-2 (2OT) 
 Lion's Cup Invitational
  8:30PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KStied(A) 23 Hastings - NE0-0 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA7-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Rio Grande - OH2-0 
  8:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) RV Bellevue - NE2-0 
  6:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Faulkner - AL3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Manchester University7-0 
  9:00PM(A) Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Codef(H) Soka - CA6-0 
  6:00PM(H) 10 Columbia - MOdef(A) RV Jamestown - ND1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Point Park - PA1-0 
  5:30PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Beloit College5-1 
  2:00PM(H) 19 Cumberland - TNdef(A) RV Bryan - TN10-0 
  7:00PM(H) 20 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Thomas - GA7-0 
  5:30PM(A) Eastern Nazarene Collegedef(H) Fisher - MA15-5 
  12:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Kentucky Christian5-1 
  5:15PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Dordt - IA5-0 
  6:00PM(H) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) Brenau - GA7-0 
  5:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Marian University3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Ohio Christiandef(A) Bluffton University8-2 
  5:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Point - GA3-0 
  4:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Gallaudet University6-0 
  4:00PM(H) Lake Erie Collegedef(A) Carlow - PA2-1 
  12:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Mount Marty - SD9-0 
  2:30PM(H) 17 The Master's - CAdef(A) Southern Oregon1-0 
  2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Bethany Lutheran College1-0 
 3:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Lincoln Christian - IlCncl 
  12:00PM(N) Oakland City University vs. (N) Bluefield - VACncl 
  6:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
  4:00PM(H) Linfield Collegedef(A) Warner Pacific - OR5-0 
  4:00PM(N) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(N) Evergreen - WA3-0 
 @ Oakland, Calif.
 304:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Cornerstone - MI4-1 
  3:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Texas College8-3 
  4:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO4-1 
  7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(H) Florida College4-3 
  10:00PM(H) 14 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian3-1 
  6:30PM(H) Chaminade Universitydef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-0 
  4:30PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Kentucky ChristianCncl 
  5:00PM(H) Washington Adventist - MDdef(A) Johnson & Wales University2-1 
 Season Home Opener Doubleheader
  4:00PM(A) Salem College @ (H) Pikeville - KYCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR4-1 
  4:00PM(A) Stephens - MOdef(H) Manhattan Christian College3-0 
  6:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) La Roche College4-0 
  5:00PM(H) Eckerd Collegedef(A) Webber International - FL9-0 
  9:30PM(A) St. Martin's Universitydef(H) Corban - OR3-1 
 298:30PM(A) 16 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Baker - KS1-0 
  6:00PM(H) RV Midland - NEdef(A) Graceland - IA4-0 
  7:00PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Piedmont International University7-1 
  4:00PM(A) 8 Westmont - CAdef(H) Marymount California3-1 
  6:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Campbellsville - KY1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Rochester - MI1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL5-1 
  4:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN4-0 
  6:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn4-0 
  8:00PM(H) RV Concordia - NEtied(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS1-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Bethel - INtied(A) Saint Xavier - IL2-2 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) 3 University of Northwestern Ohitied(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MI1-1 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial4-1 
 286:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAtied(A) Mount Mercy - IA1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(A) Sierra Nevada - NVdef(H) William Jessup - CA2-1 
  6:30PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) RV Bryan - TN2-0 
  1:00PM(H) California Institute of Technologydef(A) Providence Christian - CA5-1 
  4:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL9-0 
  6:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Point Park - PA2-1 
  5:30PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA2-1 
  6:00PM(H) Brevard Collegetied(A) Montreat - NC0-0 (2OT) 
  3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Howard Payne University3-1 
  6:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT2-0 
  4:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO1-0 (OT) 
  8:30PM(H) West Texas A&Mtied(A) Wayland Baptist - TX1-1 
 5:00PM(H) Presentation - SDtied(A) College of Saint Mary - NE1-1 (2OT) 
 Saints Field
  5:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Cleary (Mich.) - MI1-0 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 20 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 15 Tennessee Wesleyan1-0 
  5:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Toccoa Falls College8-0 
  5:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Rochester - MI3-2 
  6:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Union - KY3-0 
  5:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI2-1 
  5:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Indiana Tech5-0 
  2:00PM(H) 19 Cumberland - TNdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA2-0 
 277:00PM(H) Florida Collegedef(A) Florida National - FL4-0 
  8:00PM(A) 25 Eastern Oregondef(H) Arizona Christian5-0 
  7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Grace Christian University3-0 
  4:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Bluefield - VA10-0 
  6:00PM(A) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL4-2 
  6:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-1 
  5:00PM(H) RV Jamestown - NDdef(A) Providence College10-0 
  4:00PM(N) 7 Vanguard - CAdef(N) 11 Marian - IN1-0 
 Game played in Lima, Ohio at UNOH
 264:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Avila - MO2-0 
  2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILtied(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-3 (2OT) 
  2:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) McPherson - KS2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Columbia - SC1-0 
  9:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine10-0 
  12:00PM(H) Centenary Collegedef(A) Lyon - AR3-2 
  2:00PM(H) Paul Quinn - TXdef(A) Southwestern Adventist4-0 
  3:00PM(N) Black Hills State Universitytied(N) Morningside - IA1-1 (2OT) 
  4:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI2-0 
  12:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL2-1 
  1:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Providence Collegedef(H) Presentation - SD1-0 
 Saints Field
  2:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA6-0 
  12:00PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Shawnee State - OH3-1 
  2:00PM(H) University of Lethbridgedef(A) Carroll - MT1-0 
  4:00PM(A) University of Puget Sounddef(H) Evergreen - WA1-0 
 257:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS1-0 
  11:00AM(H) 6 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Point - GA12-0 
  8:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Graceland - IA1-0 
 Cownie Fields
  2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Carlow - PA4-0 
  6:00PM(A) 23 Hastings - NE @ (H) 13 Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
  2:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Southwest - NM3-2 
  6:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bethel - KS2-0 
  12:30PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Roosevelt - IL1-0 (OT) 
 Game time in Eastern Standard Time
  3:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) UC Merced - CA3-2 (OT) 
  5:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
 At Southfield A & T | 10 Mile Road and Lahser
  5:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
  6:00PM(A) 20 Science & Artsdef(H) 9 Mobile - AL2-1 (2OT) 
  12:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)tied(A) William Penn - IA0-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(N) RV Jamestown - NDdef(N) William Woods - MO1-0 
 At Central Methodist
  6:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Doane - NE3-2 
 (TIME CHANGED DUE TO HEAT)
  12:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI4-2 
  3:00PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) Tabor - KS4-1 
  2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA1-0 
  2:30PM(A) William Jessup - CAdef(H) Soka - CA3-0 
  3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wiley - TX4-2 
  7:00PM(A) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Point Park - PA7-1 
  7:15PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) Montreat - NC1-0 (2OT) 
  1:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARtied(A) Jarvis Christian - TX4-4 (2OT) 
  6:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY3-2 (OT) 
  8:00PM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) Judson - IL2-0 
 Grandview Invitational
  4:30PM(H) RV Bryan - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN2-1 (2OT) 
  5:30PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO2-0 
  6:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Northwestern - IA8-0 
  2:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK3-2 
  5:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) Regent University5-1 
  4:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Waldorf - IA5-0 
  10:30AM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Middle Georgia State5-2 
  4:00PM(A) 7 Vanguard - CAdef(H) 3 University of Northwestern Ohi4-0 
  1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Hiwassee College6-0 
  5:30PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO7-0 
  6:00PM(H) Bob Jones Universitytied(A) Brenau - GA2-2 
  4:30PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Faulkner - AL3-1 
  5:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH5-0 
  3:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Simpson - CA11-0 
  1:00PM(H) 16 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA4-1 
  2:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Milligan - TN4-3 
  12:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Holy Cross - IN6-1 
  1:30PM(H) 8 Westmont - CAdef(A) California Lutheran4-1 
  12:00PM(A) 17 The Master's - CA @ (H) RV St. Thomas - FLCncl 
  3:00PM(N) 12 Keiser - FLdef(N) Northwest - WA4-1 
  2:00PM(N) University of Albertadef(N) Carroll - MT5-0 
  5:30PM(A) George Fox Universitydef(H) Warner Pacific - OR2-0 
  5:00PM(H) Willamette Universitydef(A) Corban - OR2-1 
 248:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Judson - IL5-0 
 Cownie Fields
  3:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Sierra Nevada - NV4-2 
  5:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Talladega - AL7-1 
 Game played at Choccolocco Park, Oxford, AL
  7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA10-0 
  4:30PM(H) LSU Shreveportdef(A) Lyon - AR5-2 
  7:00PM(A) RV Jamestown - NDdef(H) 18 Central Methodist - MO3-1 
  6:00PM(H) 24 John Brown - ARdef(A) RV Bellevue - NE1-0 
  7:00PM(H) 11 Marian - INdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL4-1 
  7:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Toccoa Falls College6-2 
  8:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA2-1 (OT) 
  7:30PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY5-0 
  10:00PM(A) 25 Eastern Oregondef(H) 14 Embry-Riddle - AZ1-0 
  7:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INtied(A) Bethany - KS1-1 
  8:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Grand View - IA3-0 
  7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Indiana Tech3-2 
  5:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Hope International - CA3-2 
 No Live Stream or Stats
  4:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Avila - MO2-0 
 Season Opener
  5:00PM(H) 9 Mobile - ALdef(A) Spring Hill College6-1 
  4:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Glenville State College1-0 
  1:00PM(N) 12 Keiser - FLdef(N) 17 The Master's - CA4-2 
  12:00PM(N) MacEwan Universitydef(N) Carroll - MT3-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Northwest - WA1-0 
 232:00PM(A) University of Fraser Valleydef(H) San Diego Christian - CA6-0 
 Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  6:00PM(H) 4 William Carey - MSdef(A) 20 Science & Arts4-1 
  9:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Southwest - NM3-1 
  8:30PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Antelope Valley - CA3-2 
  6:00PM(H) 5 Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL7-0 
  7:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Warner - FL2-1 
  3:00PM(H) 19 Cumberland - TNdef(A) 15 Tennessee Wesleyan4-0 
  5:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH5-2 
  2:30PM(H) Providence Christian - CAdef(A) University of Saint Katherine4-0 
 Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
  4:00PM(H) 6 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Middle Georgia State9-0 
 228:30PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) William Woods - MO4-0 
  8:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Life - GA5-1 
 Road Opener
  6:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Huntington - IN3-1 
 At Southfield A & T | 10 Mile Road and Lahser
  1:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Rochester - MI1-0 
  7:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO3-1 
  3:00PM(N) RV Midland - NE vs. (N) 25 Eastern OregonRAIN 
  7:00PM(H) Taylor - INtied(A) 3 University of Northwestern Ohi1-1 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Georgetown - KY2-1 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) 7 Vanguard - CAdef(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan5-0 
  6:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Randall University3-0 
 218:00PM(H) 22 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH1-0 
  5:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL2-1 (OT) 
 (OT)
  2:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Doane - NE2-1 
  5:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Paul Quinn - TX3-0 
  5:00PM(H) 1 Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Trinity International - IL4-0 
  4:30PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) RV Bryan - TN2-0 
 202:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL3-2 
  5:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah - GAdef(H) Middle Georgia State1-0 
  6:00PM(A) 24 John Brown - ARdef(H) 10 Columbia - MO1-0 
  7:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN1-0 
  7:00PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian2-0 
  7:00PM(A) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO2-1 (OT) 
  10:00PM(H) 14 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) RV Midland - NE4-1 
  8:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE11-0 
  7:00PM(A) 17 The Master's - CAdef(H) Warner - FL1-0 
  4:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Northwestern - IA4-1 
  3:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Evergreen - WA2-0 
 194:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) St. Francis - IL1-0 
 186:00PM(N) Corban - ORdef(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ3-2 
 Olympia, WA
  6:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Rio Grande - OH3-1 
  5:00PM(H) 18 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) LC - IL1-0 
 Forfeit
  10:00PM(A) 8 Westmont - CA @ (H) 14 Embry-Riddle - AZCncl 
  7:30PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Faulkner - AL2-0 
  7:00PM(A) 24 John Brown - ARdef(H) RV Missouri Valley2-0 
  6:00PM(A) Southwest State Universitydef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD3-1 
  3:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Reinhardt - GA3-1 
 Season and Home Opener
  4:00PM(H) 6 Southeastern - FLdef(A) 17 The Master's - CA3-0 
 177:00PM(H) University of South Carolina-Upstatedef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)4-0 
  8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Grand View - IA1-0 (OT) 
  3:00PM(H) Randall Universitytied(A) SAGU - TX0-0 (2OT) 
  7:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana3-0 
 at Mt. Pleasant, TX
 166:30PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD @ (H) Iowa Lakes CCCncl 
  9:00PM(A) 8 Westmont - CAdef(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZ4-0 
 1510:00PM(H) University of Fraser Valleydef(A) Northwest - WA1-0 
 148:00PM(H) Trinity Western Universitydef(A) Northwest - WA4-0 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us