Sponsored by


2021 Men's Tennis Schedule

 
May
 22 (N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Keiser - FL4-1 
 NAIA National Championship
 212:00PM(N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan4-0 
 Semifinals
  2:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KY4-0 
 NAIA National Tournament - April 18-22
 20 (N) Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI4-0 
 NAIA National Championship
  2:00PM(N) Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Reinhardt - GA4-0 
 Quarterfinals
  2:00PM(H) Keiser - FLdef(A) Union - KY4-0 
 NAIA National Tournament
  2:00PM(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 3 Middle Georgia State4-1 
 NAIA National Tournament - April 18-22
 191:00PM(N) Middle Georgia Statedef(N) University of Northwestern Ohi4-0 
 NAIA Tournament - Second Round
  2:00PM(N) 5 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) 12 San Diego Christian - CA4-0 
 Mobile Tennis Center
  2:00PM(N) Keiser - FLdef(N) Mobile - AL4-0 
 Second Round
  2:00PM(N) 3 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) 14 Cumberlands - KY4-2 
 Second Round
  2:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) William Carey - MS4-2 
 NAIA Tennis National Championship- Second Round
  2:00PM(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 6 Indiana Wesleyan4-2 
 NAIA National Tournament - April 18-22
  1:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Xavier - LA4-3 
 NAIA National Tournament
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 16 Grace - IN4-0 
 NAIA National Championships - Second Round
 181:30PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Montreat - NC4-1 
 NAIA Tournament - First Round
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sergio Conde/Marcos Salazar (UNOH)Adam Nagoudi/Luigi Moretti (MONTREAT)6-4H
  4:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 8 Indiana Wesleyan4-2 
 69TH ANNUAL MEN'S TENNIS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - QUARTERFINALS
  2:30PM(N) 15 Mobile - ALdef(N) 22 William Woods - MO4-1 
 First Round
  2:30PM(N) 10 Union - KYdef(N) RV McPherson - KS4-0 
 NAIA National Tournament
  2:30PM(N) William Carey - MSdef(N) Midland - NE4-0 
 NAIA Tennis National Championship- First Round
  2:30PM(N) 12 San Diego Christian - CAdef(N) 19 Blue Mountain - MS4-0 
 Mobile Tennis Center
  2:30PM(A) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) RV Asbury - KY4-0 
 NAIA National Championship- First Round
  2:30PM(N) 16 Grace - INdef(N) 21 Southeastern - FL4-2 
 NAIA National Championships - First Round
 1411:00AM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Judson - IL4-0 
 Championship Match
 1311:00AM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Campbellsville - KY4-0 
 Semi Finals
  11:00AM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Dallas Baptist University4-0 
 NCCAA National Championships - Semifinals
 1210:00AM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Oakland City - IN4-0 
  5:00PM(N) 16 Grace - INdef(N) Oakland City - IN4-0 
 NCCAA National Championships
 1110:00AM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Judson - IL4-3 
 NCCAA National Championships
 11:00PM(H) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) 25 Indiana Tech4-2 
 WHAC Tournament - Finals
 9:00AM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 12:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Judson - IL4-0 
 CCAC Championship
  11:00AM(N) RV Midland - NEdef(N) Concordia - NE4-0 
 GPAC Tournament - Championship | Fremont YMCA
  10:00AM(N) RV McPherson - KSdef(N) Ottawa - KS4-0 
 Finals
April
 303:00PM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Morningside - IA4-0 
 GPAC Tournament - Semifinals | Fremont HS Courts
 9:00AM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
  10:00AM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) Southwestern - KS4-3 
 KCAC Tournament Semifinals
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Claudio Quinones/Blake SprouseSergio Vera/ Santiago BraccounfinishedV
Jhoel Quinonez/Marko PuricSheldon Hawthorne/ David Moral-Tebar7-5H
Erik Czapinski/Luke GrahamMarcelo Mann/Benjamin Erdmann6-1H
Claudio QuinonesDavid Moral-Tebar6-4, 6-7 (5-7), 6-3H
Jhoel QuinonezSantiago Bracco6-1, 6-2H
Marko PuricFederico Poi7-6 (7-6), 6-0H
Blake SprouseSergio Vera6-3, 6-1V
Luke GrahamBenjamin Erdmann6-4, 6-3V
Erik CzapinskiMarcelo Mann6-4, 6-2V
  3:00PM(N) Concordia - NEdef(N) Doane - NE4-2 
 GPAC Semifinals
  10:00AM(N) Doane - NEdef(N) Northwestern - IA4-0 
 GPAC Quarterfinals
  10:00AM(H) RV McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS4-0 
 KCAC Semifinals
  10:00AM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Hastings - NE4-0 
 2021 GPAC Championships - quarterfinals
 292:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-0 
 Semifinal Round
  10:00AM(N) Southwestern - KSdef(N) Bethany - KS4-0 
 KCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sergio Vera/ Santiago BraccoRaul Rivero Eggers/Kurt Bruckner SuarezunfinishedH
David Moral Tebar/ Sheldon HawthorneFranco Colman/Drew Witter6-2H
Matt Lucas/Timothy Yoder Marcelo Mann/ Benjamin Erdmann6-2H
David Moral-TebarRaul Rivero EggersunfinishedH
Santiago BraccoKurt Bruckner SuarezunfinishedH
Federico PoiMatt Lucas6-1, 6-0H
Sergio VeraFranco ColmanunfinishedH
Benjamin ErdmannDrew Witter6-1, 6-1H
Marcelo MannGavin Pastine6-0, 6-0H
 2:00PM(H) RV Judson - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN4-1 
 Semi Finals
  10:00AM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Hastings - NE4-0 
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
   (N) Bethel - KSdef(N) Tabor - KS4-3 
 KCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cech/SchraderAlexander/Ramirez4-4H
Bucek/SinghFort/Klaassen6-2H
Shima/QuerciaKutz/Chan6-2H
Milan BucekMickel Alexander6-0, 6-2H
Michael CechJean Paul Fort3-6, 6-3, 6-2H
Nolan SchraderJuan Ramirez6-1, 6-3H
Tomas QuerciaEthan Kutz6-2, 3-6, 6-4V
Zach ShimaRaul Stephano Moreano Chan6-3, 6-3, 6-1V
Joaquin PluisPierce Klaassen6-4, 6-3V
 2812:00PM(H) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas - MI4-0 
 WHAC Tournament - Semi-Finals
  3:30PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Calvin College6-1 
   (A) Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Emory University7-2 
   (H) 24 Indiana Techdef(A) Cornerstone - MI4-0 
 WHAC Tournament
 273:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL5-1 
 Quarterfinal Round
 4:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
 moved to Crete
 5:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE7-0 
 Senior Day
  12:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
 CCAC Tournament first round
264:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA6-1 
  3:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Anderson University9-0 
 2512:00PM(H) Rockhurst Universitydef(A) Ottawa - KS7-0 
  10:30AM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) Texas A&M Texarkana4-1 
 2412:00PM(N) 22 William Woods - MOdef(N) John Brown - AR4-0 
 AMC/Heart Regional Championships - Semifinals
 12:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE6-1 
 Rescheduled from April 10
  (H) TBAtied(A) Grand View - IA0-0 
 Day 2 - Heart of America Conference Tournament
 4:30PM(A) RV Judson - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL4-0 
 No Spectators Allowed
 11:00AM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-1 
 Senior Day
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Santiago Bracco/Sergio VeraRaul Rivero Eggers/Kurt Bruckner Suarez7-5V
Sheldon Hawthorne/David Moral-TebarFranco Colman/Drew Witter6-1H
Marcelo Mann/Benjamin ErdmannTimothy Yoder/Matt Lucas6-1H
David Moral-TebarRaul Rivero Eggers6-2, 7-5H
Sergio VeraKurt Bruckner Suarez6-2, 6-3V
Sheldon HawthorneFranco Colman6-4, 7-5H
Marcelo MannMatt Lucas6-0, 6-0H
Javier ContrerasDrew Witter6-2, 6-1H
Jonathan De la OGavin Pastine6-0, 6-0H
 12:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN4-0 
 11:00AM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS7-0 
  5:05PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Missouri Valley4-0 
 Heart/AMC Postseason Tournament - Finals
 12:00PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
 10:00AM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-0 
  10:30AM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX4-1 
 Semifinals Match between No. 2 TAMUT vs No.3 OLLU
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alejandro Oviedo / Albert CabrilloMalachi Farley / Caio Ravagnani6-0H
Kevin Tsati-Onla / Gonzalo VegaMurilo Salviato / Vinicius Silva6-4H
Fernando Martinez/Felipe de la CarreraArtur Etxberger / Michael Canales6-1H
Alejando OviedoArtur Etzberger7-6/6-1H
Albert CabrilloSebastian Rodriguez6-0/6-0H
Gonzalo VegaCaio Ravagnani6-4/2-6/6-4H
Kevin Tsati-OnlaMurilo Salviato3-5/7-6/0-2 (unfinished)H
Fernando MartinezVinicius Silva6-4/6-7/2-5 (unfinished)H
Felipe de la CarreraMichael Canales6-2/6-3H
 12:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-1 
  12:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Indiana East - IN4-3 
 River States Conference Tennis Championships - Finals
  12:00PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO4-1 
 Heart/AMC Tournament - Semifinals
  1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH7-0 
 WHAC Quarterfinal
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Goldbeck-Lowe/HancoxMittal/Barradas6-3H
Klak/UhlenBadr/Brock6-1H
Arroyo/McEacherndefaultH
Goldbeck-LoweMittal6-2, 7-6 (4)H
HancoxBarradas7-6 (3), 6-1H
KlakAich6-0, 6-0H
ArroyoBadr6-0, 6-2H
McEachernBrock6-2, 6-1H
UhlendefaultH
  6:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI7-0 
 WHAC Tournament
  11:00AM(A) Transylvania University @ (H) RV Huntington - INCncl 
 1:00PM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
  (A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Indiana Northwest - INCncl 
 231:30PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Baker - KS4-3 
 AMC/Heart Regional Championships - Quarterfinals
  (H) TBAtied(A) Grand View - IA0-0 
 Day 1 - Heart of America Conference Tournament
  3:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN4-0 
 River States Conference Tennis Championship - Semifinals
  2:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Grand View - IA6-1 
 Heart/AMC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  10:30AM(N) Indiana Southeast - INdef(N) Brescia - KY4-2 
 River States Conference Tennis Championships - Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(N) RV Asbury - KYdef(N) Oakland City - IN4-1 
 RSC Men's Tennis Championship -- Semifinals
  10:30AM(N) Oakland City - INdef(N) Midway - KY4-0 
 River States Conference Tournament - Top Seed Tennis Club
 11:00AM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-0 
 AMC/Heart/Sooner Conference Tournament
  (A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
 rescheduled from Feb. 5
223:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-0 
 1:00PM(A) 23 Ave Maria - FLdef(H) SCAD Savannah - GA6-1 
  3:30PM(A) Newman Universitydef(H) Southwestern - KS6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sheldon Hawthorne/David Moral-TebarArthur Esteves Justo/Teodor Antelj6-2V
Marcelo Mann/Benjamin ErdmannLuca Penteado/Gabriel Yaguar7-6 (11)V
Federico Poi/Javier ContrerasJarrod Nowak/Gustavo Gil6-2V
David Moral-TebarGustavo Gil6-4, 6-4V
Federico PoiArthur Esteves Justo6-1, 7-6 (3)V
Sergio VeraTeodor Antelj6-2, 6-4V
Benjamin ErdmannGabriel Yaguar7-5, 6-2V
Marcelo MannLuca Penteado6-1, 6-4V
Jonathan De la OJarrod Nowak5-7, 6-3, 12-10H
  2:00PM(A) Tabor - KS @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 JV MATCHES ONLY!!!
 5:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
  2:00PM(N) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(N) RV Ottawa - AZ4-1 
 Only #1 singles match to be streamed
 5:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE7-0 
 214:00PM(H) Rockhurst Universitydef(A) Tabor - KS7-0 
 5:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Doane - NE4-3 
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Emporia State University4-3 
 5:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA5-2 
  2:00PM(N) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(N) Westmont - CA4-0 
 Match 8 - #1 vs. #4 (Courts 6-10, center)
  2:30PM(H) RV Ottawa - AZdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA4-0 
 Match 9 - #2 vs. #3 (Courts 14-19)
201:00PM(A) RV Judson - ILdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL5-0 
 1:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN4-0 
   (N) TBA vs. (N) 13 San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 Hawks Earn First Round Bye
 5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-2 
  3:00PM(H) 19 Mobile - ALdef(A) Spring Hill College5-2 
  2:30PM(N) Saint Katherine - CAdef(N) Hope International - CA4-0 
 Match 5 - #3 vs. #6 (Courts 6-10, center)
  3:00PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Spring Arbor - MICncl 
 194:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Oklahoma Baptist University5-2 
 Rescheduled from 2/16
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Rhett Rollins/Kaey-Den TanSantiago Bracco/Sergio Vera6-0H
Christian Siegle/Aaron BrewerDavid Moral-Tebar/Sheldon Hawthorne6-4V
Matthew Ford/Kyler MeltonMarcelo Mann/Benjamin Erdmann7-5V
Aaron BrewerDavid Moral-Tebar6-4, 6-2V
Kaey-Den TanFederico Poi6-0, 4-6, 6-3H
Rhett RollinsSergio Vera6-3, 6-2H
Christian SiegleBenjamin Erdmann6-2, 6-3V
Kyler MeltonMarcelo Mann6-4, 6-1V
Matthew FordJavier Contreras6-7, 6-2, 11-9V
  11:30AM(N) Southwestern - KSdef(N) John Brown - AR7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Samuel Spencer/Mitchell BerrySantiago Bracco/Sergio Vera6-3V
Hudson Dick/Cade CoxDavid Moral-Tebar/Sheldon Hawthorne6-3H
Logan Wheeler/Woody WoodringMarcelo Mann/Benjamin Erdmann6-2V
Hudson DickDavid Moral-Tebar6-3, 6-7 (4), 10-4V
Cade CoxSantiago Bracco6-4, 6-2V
Samuel SpencerFederico Poi6-2, 6-2V
Logan WheelerSergio Vera6-0, 6-2V
Woody WoodringBenjamin Erdmann4-6, 6-1, 10-8V
Blake CunninghamMarcelo Mann6-1, 6-1V
  2:00PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Webster University7-0 
  12:00PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Ottawa - KS5-1 
 2:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Midway - KY7-0 
 181:30PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan5-2 
 Rescheduled from 3/13
   (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Chicago State University4-3 
   (N) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Concordia - MI7-0 
 IWU Doc Richards Tournament
   (A) Buena Vista Universitydef(H) Mount Marty - SD4-3 
  2:00PM(H) Westminster Collegedef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-4 
 2:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE6-1 
  2:00PM(A) 22 William Woods - MOdef(H) Drury University5-2 
  3:00PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) RV Missouri Valley5-2 
 Postponed from March 14
  4:00PM(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) RV Cumberland - TN4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Finals
  9:00AM(N) 4 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 9 Xavier - LA4-3 
 SSAC Tournament championship, Mobile, Ala.
  1:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend - IN @ (H) Saint Francis - INCncl 
 1:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
 173:00PM(N) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Holy Cross - IN7-0 
 IWU Doc Richards Tournament
  12:00PM(N) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
 IWU Doc Richards Tournament
 3:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-0 
  1:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Ohio Christian9-0 
 Logan Elm HS
 11:00AM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan4-3 
 12:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA6-0 
  2:00PM(N) RV Missouri Valleydef(N) Southwestern - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jacopo Scottocornola/Francesco CarattiSergio Vera/Santiago Bracco6-4H
Kaito Tanitsu/Luca WalterDavid Moral-Tebar/Sheldon Hawthorne6-2V
Daniel Martinez/Jose MerinoBenjamin Erdmann/Marcelo Mann7-5V
Jacopo ScottocornolaDavid Moral-Tebar6-2, 6-1V
Kaito TanitsuSantiago Bracco6-0, 6-3H
Francesco CarattiFederico Poi6-4, 5-7, 10-7H
Fabio MaesSergio Vera6-1, 6-3, V
Jose MerinoBenjamin Erdmann6-3, 3-6, 10-5H
Daniel MartinezMarcelo Mann3-6, 7-6 (4), 10-7H
 11:00AM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS7-0 
 Hillsboro Sports Complex - Senior Day
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Juan Ramirez/Mickel AlexanderSantiago Bracco/Sergio Vera6-4V
Raul Moreano Chan/Jean Paul FortDavid Moral-Tebar/Sheldon Hawthorne6-3V
Juan Alejandro Velasco/Ethan KutzBenjamin Erdmann/Marcelo Mann6-2H
Mickel AlexanderDavid Moral-Tebar6-4, 6-1V
Jean Paul FortSantiago Bracco7-6 (5), 6-2V
Juan RamirezFederico Poi6-0, 6-4V
Ethan KutzSergio Vera6-0, 6-2V
Raul Moreano ChanBenjamin Erdmann6-3, 6-1V
Juan Alejandro VelascoMarcelo Mann6-2, 6-1V
 11:00AM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-0 
 12:00PM(H) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-0 
 No spectators allowed
  5:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Tabor - KS7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mickel Alexander/Juan RamirezJacopo Scottocornoia/Francesco Caratti6-2V
Ethan Kutz/Juan ALejandro VelascoKaito Tanitsu/Luca Walter6-2V
Justen Schroeder/Leon MarcikicDaniel Martinez/Alberto Gomez Carrera6-3V
Jean Paul FortKaito Tanitsu6-3, 7-5V
Juan RamirezFrancesco Caratti6-2, 6-4V
Ethan KutzFabio Maes3-6, 6-4, 12-10V
Raul Stephano Moreano ChanDaniel Martinez7-5, 6-4V
Alejandro VelascoLuca Walter6-4, 7-6 (7-5)V
Justen SchroederAlberto Gomez Carrera6-4, 6-4V
   (A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Austin College7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mathieu Vinet / Pablo OlmedoBrett O’Brien / Preston Spivey8-2V
Arthur Voiseux / Thibault GasserCalum Robe / Tate Nelson8-3V
Andres Gonzalez / Linus RichterJoseph Carrillo / William Dixon8-1V
OlmedoO'Brien6-2, 6-2V
GonzalezSpivey6-1, 6-3V
VinetRobe6-3, Ret.V
VoiseuxCarrilo6-0, 6-0V
Juan Felipe ParraNelson6-2, 6-1V
GasserMatthew Cochran6-0, 6-0V
 1:00PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Midway - KY4-3 
 Lexington Tennis Club
  1:30PM(A) University of the Ozarksdef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
  4:00PM(N) RV Warner - FLdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI4-1 
  6:30PM(N) 26 Cumberland - TNdef(N) 14 Cumberlands - KY4-2 
  3:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Baker - KS5-2 
 Senior Day
  11:00AM(H) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Huntington - IN6-1 
 1:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI7-0 
  1:00PM(H) St. Mary's Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX6-1 
  4:00PM(N) 11 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) RV Campbellsville - KY4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Semifinals
 3:30PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA6-1 
  11:00AM(N) RV Warner - FLdef(N) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
 IWU Tournament
  11:00AM(N) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI5-2 
  10:00AM(N) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) 3 Reinhardt - GA4-2 
 Championship
  2:00PM(A) Doane - NE @ (H) Creighton UniversityCOVID No Contest 
  1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) Cornerstone - MICOVID No Contest 
  (A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
  (A) Marymount California @ (H) Saint Katherine - CACncl 
 16 (N) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Huntington - IN6-1 
 IWU Doc Richards Tournament
  4:00PM(N) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(N) RV Tennessee Southern - TN4-2 
 MSC Championship Quarterfinal | Moreland Park | Owensboro, KY
  5:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO5-2 
  4:00PM(H) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
  2:00PM(H) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL7-0 
 2:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  3:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI4-0 
 1:00PM(A) 24 Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia - MI7-0 
  4:00PM(N) 25 Marian - INdef(N) RV Warner - FL4-3 
 Doc Richards Tournament
  2:00PM(N) 4 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 19 Mobile - AL4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN5-0 
 MSC Quarterfinals
  6:30PM(N) RV Cumberland - TNdef(N) Thomas More - KY4-0 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  5:30PM(H) Azusa Pacific - CAdef(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CA4-1 
  4:00PM(A) Simpson Collegedef(H) Morningside - IA5-2 
  2:00PM(N) 9 Xavier - LAdef(N) 5 William Carey - MS4-1 
 SSAC Tournament semifinals, Mobile, Ala.
  10:00AM(N) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) 10 Union - KY4-1 
 Semifinals
  10:00AM(N) 3 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) 15 Montreat - NC4-1 
 AAC Tournament Semifinal
  3:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Oakland City - INCncl 
  9:00AM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Indiana Southeast - INCncl 
 1:30PM(A) 1 Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) Roosevelt - ILCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
 154:00PM(N) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Tennessee Southern - TN4-2 
 2021 Mid-South Tennis Championships April 15-17
 10:30AM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN7-0 
   (N) Xavier - LAdef(N) 5 William Carey - MS4-1 
 SSAC Tournament
  3:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Baker - KS6-1 
 3:00PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Brescia - KY5-2 
 Moreland Park
  4:00PM(H) RV Huntington - INdef(A) RV Warner - FL4-3 
   (H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN4-3 
 MSC Opening Round
 5:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA7-0 
  8:00PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Georgetown - KY4-1 
 MSC Tournament April 15-18
  3:00PM(H) 25 Marian - INdef(A) RV Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
 Doc Richards Tournament
  12:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO5-2 
  8:00PM(N) Thomas More - KYdef(N) Shawnee State - OH4-0 
 MSC Opening Round -- Moreland Court
  4:00PM(N) 9 Xavier - LAdef(N) Loyola - LA4-0 
 SSAC Tournament first round, Mobile, Ala.
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Anderson University5-4 
  10:00AM(N) 15 Montreat - NCdef(N) 12 Point - GA4-1 
 AAC Tournament Quarterfinal
  10:00AM(N) 6 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) SCAD Atlanta - Ga4-0 
 Opening Round
  1:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Kentucky Wesleyan CollegeCncl 
 143:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Bethany - KS7-0 
 5:00PM(H) RV McPherson - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jacob Turley/Martin MillosMickel Alexander/Juan Ramirez6-1H
Michael Beltran/Nicholas WahlPierce Klaassen/Jean Paul Fort6-1H
openEthan Kutz/Raul Stephano Moreano ChandefaultH
Michael BeltranMickel Alexander6-0, 6-2H
Martin MillosJean Paul Fort6-3, 6-4H
Jacob TurleyJuan Ramirez6-0, 6-1H
Nicolas WahlEthan Kutz6-0, 6-0H
Trey MurphyRaul Stephanon Moreano Chan6-0, 6-2H
openPierce KlaassendefaultV
  10:00AM(N) Union - KYdef(N) Milligan - TN4-0 
 AAC Tournament
 2:00PM(A) RV Asbury - KYdef(H) Indiana East - IN4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) RV Indiana TechCncl 
1312:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lourdes - OH7-0 
 5:00PM(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Olivet Nazarene - ILCncl 
 11:30AM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
 No spectators allowed
 3:30PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS4-3 
  2:30PM(A) 6 William Carey - MSdef(H) Alcorn State5-2 
  3:00PM(H) RV McPherson - KSdef(A) Emporia State University4-3 
  4:00PM(H) Oklahoma Baptist Universitydef(A) John Brown - AR5-2 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Brescia - KY4-0 
 Moreland Park
  12:00PM(A) Loyola - LA @ (H) Nicholls State UniversityRAIN 
124:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Santiago Bracco/Sergio VeraKyler Comley/Kenan Comley6-0H
David Moral-Tebar/Sheldon HawthorneShawn Alonzo/Blake Gladson6-1H
Benjamin Erdmann/Marcelo MannHunter Lee/Zachary Hash6-1H
Sergio VeraKyler Comley6-2, 7-5H
Federico PoiShawn Alonzo6-0, 6-0H
Benjamin ErdmannBlake Gladson6-1, 6-1H
Marcelo MannHunter Lee6-1, 6-2H
Jonathan De la OKenan Comley6-2, 6-2H
Santiago MarinZachary Hash6-2, 6-3H
 1:00PM(H) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY5-2 
  2:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Evangel - MO7-0 
  4:00PM(H) Hanover Collegedef(A) Midway - KY4-3 
  12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Holy Cross - IN5-2 
   (H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 3 Reinhardt - GA4-3 
  2:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Johnson Bible - TN7-0 
 2:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY7-0 
  4:00PM(H) University of New Orleansdef(A) Loyola - LA7-0 
 University Tennis Center
  1:00PM(H) Columbus State Universitydef(A) 12 Point - GA7-0 
 12:30PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Concordia - MI4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mittal/BarradasDiMaggio/Waechtar6-0H
Brock/AichMelcher/Sheppard6-1H
MittalDiMaggio6-3, 6-1H
BarradasMelcher6-0, 6-1H
AichSzabados6-0 7-5H
BrockWaechtar6-4, 6-2V
 111:00PM(A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Adrian CollegeCncl 
 12:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
 Covington Catholic High School
  2:00PM(H) UHSP St. Louis - MOdef(A) Westminster College5-2 
 12:00PM(H) 1 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) St. Francis - IL4-0 
  9:30AM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO7-0 
 Rescheduled from 4/10
  (H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Pikeville - KY7-0 
  11:00AM(A) RV Missouri Valley @ (H) 23 Marian - INCncl 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invite
   (A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Seward County CCCncl 
  (A) SCAD Savannah - GA @ (H) Webber International - FLFORFT 
101:00PM(H) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) RV Coastal Georgia4-3 
 2:00PM(H) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas - MI7-0 
  2:30PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO7-0 
 Postponed to Sunday, April 11th
   (A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI4-1 
 IWU Invitational, Marion, Ind. . . . 11 a.m. EDT
 11:00AM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS6-1 
 9:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Ohio Christian7-0 
 Logan Elm HS
   (H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Xavier - LA4-3 
 IWU Invitational, Marion, Ind. . . . 4 p.m. EDT
 12:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
  (H) 21 Southeastern - FLdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA7-0 
   (N) John Brown - AR vs. (N) UHSP St. Louis - MORAIN 
 2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE4-3 
 10:00AM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Friends - KS6-1 
 Hillsboro Sports Complex
 2:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MO @ (H) UHSP St. Louis - MOPPD 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) John Brown - AR4-3 
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Georgetown - KY5-2 
  (H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Warner - FL6-1 
  3:00PM(A) RV Indiana Techdef(H) University of Indianapolis5-2 
  2:30PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Manchester University7-0 
  8:30AM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Grace Christian University6-1 
  9:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Missouri Baptist - MOCncl 
 12:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-1 
  3:30PM(A) Louisiana-Lafayettedef(H) Loyola - LA4-0 
  1:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) RV Missouri Valley6-1 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invite
 4:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-0 
 12:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
 9:30AM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mittal/BarradasOliva/Kleitch7-6 (5)V
Badr/BrockSantana/Wilde6-1V
MittalOliva7-6 (5), 6-0V
BarradasSantana7-6 (3), 6-4V
BadrStegman6-0, 6-1V
BrockKleitch6-1, 6-3V
   (A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Southeastern Oklahoma State UniversityCncl 
 3:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Webster University @ (H) Evangel - MOCOVID No Contest 
 2:00PM(A) Webber International - FL @ (H) 2 Keiser - FLFORFT 
 4:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Saint Katherine - CACncl 
912:00PM(A) 20 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) RV Indiana Tech4-3 
 NAIA Tournament - Second Round
  12:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL6-1 
  5:30PM(H) 23 Marian - INdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-0 
 IWU Invitational
   (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan4-1 
  1:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI4-0 
 Note: Match time is 12:00 Eastern Time / spectators allowed, but must wear masks.
  5:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-0 
 1:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
 Lexington Tennis Club
 4:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Georgetown - KY5-2 
  3:45PM(H) Indiana South Bend - INdef(A) Bethel - IN6-1 
 Played at Adams HS
  5:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) John Brown - AR4-3 
  1:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Oklahoma Baptist University6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Oviedo, Alberto CabrilloRollions, Tan6-2V
Gonzalo Vega,Kevin Tsai-OnlaSiegle,Brewer7-6V
Fernando Martinez, Felipe De La CarerraMelton, Ford6-1V
Alex OviedoBrewer2-6,1,6H
Alberto CabrilloTan6-2,6-3V
Gonzalo VegaRollins7-5,6-4V
Kevin Tsati-OnlaFord6-4,6-2V
Fernando MartinezMelton6-4,6-2V
Felipe de la CarreraThona6-3,7-6V
   (N) 17 Grace - INdef(N) RV Missouri Valley4-3 
 Indiana Wesleyan Invite
  2:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Dallas Baptist University4-2 
 Arlington, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mathieu Vinet / Pablo OlmedoJosh Williams / Gabe Garrido6-3V
Andres Gonzalez / Linus RichterGrant McKenzie / Aaron Capone6-4V
Arthur Voiseux / Thibault GasserHunter Terrell / Joshua Ramos6-3V
GonzalezMcKenzie3-6, 6-3, 6-3V
VinetCapone6-3, 2-6, 3-0 unfinishedH
OlmedoGarrido6-2, 4-6, 6-4H
VoiseuxTerrell6-2, 6-3H
Juan Felipe ParraWilliams6-4, 6-2H
GasserRamos7-5, 7-6(6)H
 3:00PM(H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian7-0 
 2:00PM(A) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Tennessee Southern - TN6-1 
 3:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN6-1 
  7:15PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Cornerstone - MI4-0 
 spectators allowed, but must wear masks.
  1:00PM(N) 11 Xavier - LAdef(N) 8 Union - KY4-2 
 IWU Invitational, Greentown, Ind. . . . 1 p.m. EDT and played indoors
 3:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
 1:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN7-0 
   (N) Spring Hill College vs. (N) 19 Mobile - ALPPD 
 8 (N) 11 Xavier - LAdef(N) 20 University of Northwestern Ohi4-2 
 IWU Invitational, Lima, Ohio . . . Noon EDT and played indoors
  3:00PM(H) Harding Universitydef(A) 16 Blue Mountain - MS7-0 
 4:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Friends - KS4-3 
 2:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-2 
   (H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Union - KY4-2 
 12:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(A) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 25 Cumberland - TN5-2 
 2:30PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Indiana East - IN4-3 
  2:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Concordia - NE4-0 
  1:30PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Grace Christian University7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mittal/BarradasLowder/Hoeker6-0H
Brock/BadrStaal/Draper6-1H
MittalLowder6-0, 6-0H
BarradasHoeker6-0, 6-0H
BadrStaal6-1, 6-0H
BrockDraper6-0, 6-1H
AichdefaultH
71:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL5-2 
  3:00PM(A) 16 Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Mississippi College4-2 
 11:45AM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
 Match is at 11:15am Eastern Time Zone
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Page/SantacroceChristopher Kerswell/Christopher Veltkamp2-6V
Chan/SatkarAugustin Lestelle / Dimitri Ingrassia6-2H
Gibson/FlenderAlex Veltkamp/Manuel Lopez3-6V
ChanChris Kerswell6-2, 6-7V
PageChristopher Veltkamp 5-7, 1-6V
BoehrAlex Veltkamp1-6, 4-6V
SentkarDimitri Ingrassia0-6, 3-6H
FlenderMax Fortun4-6, 4-5H
FriesenManuel Lopez Videla2-6, 6-5H
  (A) 15 Montreat - NCdef(H) SCAD Atlanta - Ga6-1 
  2:00PM(H) 7 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 22 William Woods - MO4-0 
 5:00PM(H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Coastal Georgiadef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA7-0 
 3:00PM(A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY7-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY7-0 
 64:30PM(H) 16 Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Rust - MS7-0 
  5:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) University of the Ozarks9-1 
 4:00PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Santiago Bracco/Sergio VeraMartin Millos/Jacob Turley7-6H
David Moral-Tebar/Sheldon HawthorneNicolas Wahl/Michael Beltran6-3V
Marcelo Mann/Benjamin ErdmannJakob Komel/Julien Bodin7-6 (5)H
David Moral-TebarJulien Bodin7-6 (5), 6-0H
Santiago BraccoMichael Beltran6-1, 6-4V
Federico PoiMartin Millos7-5, 6-4V
Sergio VeraJacob Turley6-4, 7-6 (1)V
Benjamin ErdmannNicolas Wahl7-5, 7-6 (4)H
Javier ContrerasTrey Murphy6-2, 6-0V
  3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS7-0 
 Arlington Tennis Center
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Matheau Vinet/Pablo OlmedoJean Paul Fort/Raul Moreano Chan6-0H
Arthur Voiseux/Lucas FreireAlexis Torres/Nathan Coria6-1H
Linus Richter/Andres GonzalezJusten Schroeder/Juan Alejandro Velasco6-0H
Matheu VinetJean Paul Fort6-1, 6-2H
Andres GonzalezRaul Moreano Chan6-2, 6-1H
Felipe ParaJuan Alejandro Velasco6-0, 6-3H
Linus RichterNathan Coria6-3, 6-0H
Lucas FreireAlexis Torres6-3, 6-0H
Erik GurtnerJusten Schroeder6-2, 6-2H
  1:30PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Westminster College5-2 
 4:30PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN7-0 
  5:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI4-3 
  12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) 23 Marian - IN5-2 
  11:00AM(A) RV Campbellsville - KY @ (H) 8 Union - KYCncl 
 2:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY6-1 
 1:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) 4 Reinhardt - GA4-3 
   (A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) 23 Marian - INCOVID No Contest 
 1:00PM(A) RV Ave Maria - FL @ (H) Webber International - FLFORFT 
 512:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) RV Indiana TechCOVID No Contest 
 2:00PM(A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY7-0 
 1:00PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
 45:00PM(H) University of Nebraska-Omahadef(A) Midland - NE7-0 
 11:00AM(H) 8 Union - KYdef(A) SCAD Atlanta - Ga7-0 
  1:00PM(A) Tiffin University @ (H) RV Indiana TechCncl 
 33:00PM(H) 2 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 16 Blue Mountain - MS7-0 
 11:00AM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cech/SchraderAlexander/Ramirez7-6 (7-5)V
Singh/BucekFort/Chan6-0H
Quercia/ShimaKutz/Klaassen6-2H
CechMickel Alexander6-4, 6-4H
BucekJean Paul Fort6-0, 6-4H
SchraderJuan Ramirez6-4, 6-0H
QuerciaEthan Kutz6-1, 6-0H
ShimaRaul Moreano Chan4-6, 6-3, 10-3H
PluisPierce Klaassen2-6, 6-1, 10-5V
 3:00PM(H) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) SCAD Savannah - GA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Davis Clem/Nicolas BuffoLucas Ribas/Sebastian Bunster6-0V
Sebastian Nunez/Jordan TenebaumRobin Calais/Juan Patino Pabon6-2V
Romano Natale/Chase WrayYosue Noa/Adriel Azucey6-0V
Davis ClemLucas Ribas6-3, 6-2V
Nicola BuffoAdriel Azucey6-1, 3-6, 6-10H
Sebastian NunezRobin Calais6-1, 6-1V
Jordan TenebaumAlessandro Tabares6-0, 6-2V
Romano NataleSebastian Bunster6-0, 6-1V
Chase WrayJuan Patino Pabon6-0, 6-0V
 12:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 10:00AM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan4-3 
  12:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Simpson College7-0 
 Fremont H.S.
  10:00AM(H) Webster Universitydef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO6-3 
 12:00PM(H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY7-0 
  1:00PM(N) RV Indiana Techdef(N) Huntington - IN6-1 
  (A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) Georgetown - KY6-1 
 1:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) 15 Montreat - NC6-1 
 4:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN5-2 
  5:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Rust - MS7-0 
 2:00PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY7-0 
  11:00AM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Grand View - IA6-1 
  1:00PM(H) 11 Xavier - LAdef(A) Rust - MS7-0 
 12:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-1 
 2:00PM(H) Indiana South Bend - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA6-1 
 10:00AM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS6-1 
  10:30AM(A) 25 Cumberland - TN @ (H) RV Asbury - KYCncl 
  10:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) Bethel - INCncl 
  2:00PM(N) 12 Mobile - AL vs. (N) RV Loyola - LACOVID No Contest 
  12:00PM(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) RV Indiana TechCncl 
  2:00PM(A) 21 Southeastern - FL @ (H) Florida National - FLCncl 
211:00AM(H) 1 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-0 
  3:00PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Southwestern - KS5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alejandro Oviedo/Alberto CabrilloSantiago Bracco/Sergio Vera6-3H
Kevin Tsati-onla/Gonzalo VegaSheldon Hawthorne/David Moral-Tebar6-4H
Fernando Martinez/Felipe de la CarreraMarcelo Mann/Benjamin Erdmann7-5V
Alejandro OviedoDavid Moral-Tebar4-6, 6-2, 6-4H
Alberto CabrilloSantiago Bracco6-1, 6-0H
Gonzalo VegaFederico Poi6-1, 6-3H
Fernando MartinezSergio Vera6-1, 6-3V
Kevin Tsati-onlaJavier Contreras6-0, 6-2H
Felipe de la CarreraBenjamin Erdmann7-6 (4), 6-4V
   (H) Flagler Collegedef(A) 18 St. Thomas - FL4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nikita Tatyanin/Phillip LemkenLucas Ribas/Sebastian Bunster6-4V
Rasmus Jonsson/Diego AmilibiaThomas Andrews/Alessandro Tabares6-7[4]H
William Jonsson/Max BernerRobin Calais/Juan Patino Pabon6-4V
Nikita TatyaninLucas Ribas3-6, 0-6H
Rasmus JonssonRobin Calais3-6, 6-3, 10-8V
Phillip LemkenAlessandro Tabares0-6, 2-6H
Cedric HolzmannThomas Andrews2-6, 0-6H
Max BernerSebastian Bunster3-6, 1-6H
William JonssonJuan Patino Pabobn6-4, 7[3]-6V
 3:00PM(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 2:00PM(A) 25 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Georgetown - KY6-1 
 2:00PM(H) 8 Union - KYdef(A) 15 Montreat - NC5-2 
  12:00PM(H) Quincy Universitydef(A) Grand View - IA7-0 
  11:00AM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) Our Lady of the Lake - TX5-2 
 Georgetown, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ciao Ravagnani/Malachi FarleyMathieu Vinet/Pablo Olmedo6-1V
Vinicus Silva/Murilo SilviatoArthur Voiseux/Thibault Gasser7-5H
Michael Canales/Arthur EtzbergerAndres Gonzalez/Lucas Freire6-1H
EtzbergerVinet6-4, 6-1H
SalviatoOlmedo6-4, 7(5)-6V
RavagnaniGonzalez6-1, 6-3V
SilvaVoiseux6-4, 3-6, 6-3V
CanalesGasser6-4, 6-3V
FarleyJuan Felipe Parra6-3, 6-2V
 4:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN6-1 
 3:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) RV Campbellsville - KY4-3 
 12:00PM(H) RV Missouri Valleydef(A) Baker - KS7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Loyola - LA @ (H) Jackson State UniversityPPD 
  4:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) Indiana South Bend - INCncl 
1 (A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 14 Cumberlands - KY4-3 
  5:00PM(H) Biola Universitydef(A) Westmont - CA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Prokopchuk/VeronaHe/Hein6-1H
Herrera/MartinezAlleman/Thompson6-3H
Cordova/SedenoSaito/Vethan6-2H
ProkopchukHa6-3, 6-1H
VeronaThomopson6-0, 6-2H
CordovaHein4-6, 6-4, (10-7)V
SedenoAlleman6-2, 6-2H
MartinezSaito6-3, 7-5H
MenesesVethan0-6, 7-6 (10-3)H
 2:00PM(A) 25 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Campbellsville - KY4-3 
 1:00PM(H) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Milligan - TN7-0 
  11:30AM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Bethel - IN5-2 
  3:00PM(H) 11 Xavier - LAdef(A) Nicholls State University4-1 
 Nicholls: NCAA Division I . . . Rescheduled from March 31
March
314:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
 4:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS5-2 
  3:00PM(A) Doane - NE @ (H) Tabor - KSNo Team Score 
 JV MATCHES ONLY!!!
 4:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hugo Prats Nicolas/Kerry DunnSantiago Bracco/Sergio Vera6-3V
Benjamin Zoller/Nathan WatsonDavid Moral-Tebar/Federico Poi6-2V
Christian Martin/Joshua ManningMarcelo Mann/Benjamin Erdmann6-0V
Hugo Prats NicolasDavid Moral-Tebar2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (3)V
Kerry DunnSantiago Bracco6-4, 6-4V
Christian MartinSergio Vera6-1, 6-1V
Benjamin ZollerFederico Poi6-0, 6-0V
Nathan WatsonBenjamin Erdmann6-1, 6-2V
Joshua ManningJavier Contreras6-0, 6-0V
 3:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN7-0 
 No spectators allowed
 3:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Pesic, Caden ArnoldJuan Alzate, Carlos Villamizar7-6V
Julian Lopex, Brendan JobeJuan Medina, Timur Chsherbakov6-2V
Arthur Calandre, Dalton YoungLuis Gayoso, Fernando Proano6-4H
Alex PesicTimur Chsherbakov3-0V
Julian LopezJuan Alzate2-1V
Caden ArnoldCarlos Villamizar2-1H
Arthur CalandreJuan Medina2-0V
Brendan JobeLuis Gayoso2-1H
Dalton YoungFernando Proano2-1H
  3:00PM(A) 23 Marian - INdef(H) Anderson University8-1 
 2:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan4-3 
 Men - 1PM
 4:00PM(H) RV McPherson - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS6-1 
 5:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE6-1 
  (A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) Indiana Northwest - INCncl 
3012:00PM(H) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-2 
  7:30PM(A) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) DePauw University5-0 
 1:30PM(H) 16 Union - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN7-0 
 1:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN5-2 
 3:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Westmont - CA4-2 
 3:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Midway - KY7-0 
   (H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO4-3 
 3:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY5-2 
  6:00PM(H) Principia Collegedef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO9-0 
 12:00PM(A) 5 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) 15 Point - GA7-0 
 294:00PM(A) Lewis Universitydef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL5-2 
  (H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY7-0 
 3:00PM(H) Indiana East - INdef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
 1:00PM(H) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN6-1 
2811:00AM(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) St. Francis - ILCncl 
  10:00AM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI5-2 
  12:30PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Doane - NE6-1 
 3:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA7-0 
 Fremont H.S.
  5:00PM(H) Butler Universitydef(A) 23 Marian - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY7-0 
 2:00PM(H) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Tennessee Southern - TN4-3 
  5:00PM(H) University of Daytondef(A) Indiana East - IN7-0 
  12:00PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) 25 Missouri Valley6-1 
 3:00PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYPPD 
271:00PM(H) RV Ave Maria - FLdef(A) 19 Coastal Georgia4-3 
  2:00PM(H) 19 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Walsh University5-2 
  12:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest - IN @ (H) Olivet Nazarene - ILCncl 
 12:00PM(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Judson - ILCncl 
 No spectators allowed
 4:00PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Ohio Christian9-0 
 Logan Elm HS
 11:00AM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS5-2 
 11:00AM(H) RV McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-1 
   (H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Baker - KS6-1 
  11:00AM(H) Quincy Universitydef(A) Baker - KS6-1 
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA4-3 
 1:00PM(A) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) RV Warner - FL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Bruno Pessoa/Julian CuartasLucas Ribas/Sebastian Bunster6-2V
Bruno Carvalho/Joe HerinThomas Andrews/Alessandro Tabares7(5)-6V
Jake Edwards/Antonio SantosJuan Pationo Pabon/Robin Calais6-2V
Bruno PessoaAdriel Azucey0-6, 1-6H
Joe HerinRobin Calais6-2, 7-5V
Julian CuartasAlessandro Tabares6-2, 6-4V
Bruno CarvalhoThomas Andrews6-1, 6-3V
Antonio SantosSebastian Bunster6-1, 6-0V
Jake EdwardsJuan Patino Pabon6-0, 6-0V
 12:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
 YMCA
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Abete/AttrillJager/Lehner6-0H
Janssen/StruffiNguyen/ Jones6-0H
Thiel/AimeidaTennant/Sam6-0H
AbeteJager0-6, 0-6H
ThielLehner0-6, 4-6H
StrufffiNguyen0-6, 0-6H
AlmeidaTennant0-6, 0-6H
JanssenJones0-6, 0-6H
AttrillSam0-6, 0-6H
 11:00AM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Friends - KS5-2 
  3:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana East - IN4-2 
  5:30PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Quincy University7-0 
  5:30PM(H) Simpson Collegedef(A) St. Ambrose - IA8-1 
  2:30PM(N) Wartburg Collegedef(N) St. Ambrose - IA8-1 
  3:00PM(A) McKendree Universitydef(H) 25 Missouri Valley6-1 
 12:00PM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) Evangel - MO6-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Asbury - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN4-3 
 No Visiting Spectators
  2:00PM(A) Collin Collegedef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana7-0 
 Senior Day
 11:00AM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) RV Campbellsville - KYPPD 
 12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Cornerstone - MI6-1 
 10:00AM(A) RV Southeastern - FL @ (H) Webber International - FLFORFT 
  12:00PM(A) RV Loyola - LA @ (H) University of Southern MississippiCncl 
  (A) Hope International - CA @ (H) Marymount CaliforniaCncl 
 1:00PM(A) Westmont - CA @ (H) RV Ottawa - AZCncl 
2612:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) 19 Coastal Georgia4-3 
   (A) 19 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Case Western Reserve University5-4 
  1:00PM(A) University of Illinois at Springfielddef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL7-0 
  (H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY6-1 
  6:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Grace Christian University9-0 
  12:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Saint Francis - IN6-1 
 5:00PM(H) 25 Missouri Valleydef(A) Grand View - IA6-1 
 2:00PM(A) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Adrian Hrzic/Dan Slapnik TrostAleksa Pesic/Caden Arnold7-5H
Felipe Coelho Ferreira/German SuarezBrendan Jobe/Julian Lopez-Arenas6-4H
Hughes N'Goma/Sacha ColombanArthur Calndre/Dalton Young6-2H
Hughes N'GomaAleksa Pesic7-6(2), 6-2H
Adrian HrzicJulian Lopez-Arenas7-5, 7-5H
German SuarezCaden Arnold6-4, 5-7, 1-0H
Jackson VaughnArthur Calandre6-1, 6-2H
Dan Slapnik TrostBrendan Jobe6-4, 6-0H
Sacha ColombanDalton Young6-1, 6-1H
  5:30PM(H) Wabash Collegedef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN6-3 
  8:00PM(A) University of Montanadef(H) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID6-1 
 3:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
  4:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Cedarville University5-2 
 2:00PM(A) 15 Point - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN5-2 
 4:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA7-0 
 1:00PM(H) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN6-1 
   (H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Emory University7-0 
  12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Hillsdale College4-3 
  11:00AM(A) Ouachita Baptistdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Oviedo, Alberto CabrilloOlivera,Kearney4,6V
Kevin Tsani-Only, Gonzalo VegaParrajuk, Carlos Socorzano2,6V
Fernado Martinez, Flelipe De La CarerraDocters, Fuerschuss4,6V
Alex Oviedo Francisco Olivera5-7,5-7V
Alberto CabrilloSantiago Kearney6-7,2-6V
Gonzalo VegaAlex Blanchar0-6,2-6V
Fernando MartinezTobias Foerscooss6-2,2-6,5-7V
Felpie De La CarerraFernando Docters0-6,6-7V
Kevin Tsai- OnlaMatias Parzajuk0-6,2-6V
 3:00PM(A) Westmont - CA @ (H) RV Arizona ChristianCncl 
  (A) Marymount California @ (H) Westcliff - CACncl 
2512:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
  5:00PM(A) Biola Universitydef(H) Westmont - CA4-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ha/HeinProkopchuk/Varona7-5V
Thompson/AllemanCordova/Sedeno6-4H
Saito/SebastianHerrera/Martinez6-0V
HaProkopchuck6-2, 6-1V
ThompsonHerrera6-1, 6-3V
HeinCordova6-2, 3-2, ufH
AllemanSedeno6-2, 6-1V
SaitoMartinez1-6, 2-1, ufH
VethanMeneses306, 1-5, ufH
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Midway - KY5-2 
 Lexington Tennis Club
 4:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sergio Vera/Santiago BraccoClaudio Quinones/Jhoel Quinonez7-6H
David Moral-Tebar/Federico PoiBlake Sprouse/Marko Puric6-2V
Benjamin Erdmann/Jonathan De la OLuke Graham/Erik Czapinski7-5V
David Moral-TebarClaudio Quinones4-6, 7-6 (4), 4-2 V
Santiago BraccoBlake Sprouse6-3, 6-4V
Federico PoiJhoel Quinonez6-4, 6-0V
Sergio VeraMarko Puric6-2, 6-4H
Benjamin ErdmannLuke Graham4-6, 6-1, 1-0 (8)H
Javier ContrerasOscar Aguilera6-2, 6-0H
  1:00PM(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) Oakland City - INPPD 
 4:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS5-2 
 4:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) 14 Cumberlands - KYPPD 
 2:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KY @ (H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYPPD 
 12:00PM(A) Friends - KS @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
 242:00PM(A) 23 Marian - INdef(H) 21 Cumberland - TN4-3 
  3:00PM(H) Arkansas-Fort Smithdef(A) John Brown - AR6-1 
 12:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Oakland City - IN7-0 
  (H) 16 Union - KYdef(A) 6 Tennessee Wesleyan4-3 
 4:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
J.T Hayden/Evan MortonDaniel Paez/Danilia Pyzh6-1V
Wesley Hunter Matthews/Kevin GironJuan Tavera/Joao Pontes6-3V
No Player/No Player Juan Hernandez/Parker JohnstonDefaultV
J.T HaydenDanila Pyzh6-3,6-2V
Wesley Hunter MatthewsDaniel Paez6-2,6-2V
Evan MortonJoao Pontes6-0,6-3V
Adam Cano-GandarillaJuan Tavera6-1,6-2V
Kevin GironParker Johnston8-4V
No Player Juan HernandezDefaultV
  4:00PM(H) Hanover Collegedef(A) Bethel - IN6-3 
  3:00PM(A) Adrian Collegedef(H) Lourdes - OH5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mittal/BarradasDucharme/Cuddy6-0V
Badr/BrockQuigley/Hopper6-2V
MittalDucharme7-6 (1), 6-4H
BarradasCuddy6-1, 2-6, 7-6 (6)H
AichQuigley6-0, 3-6, 6-1V
BadrHopper6-1, 6-3V
BrockPerry6-2, 6-2V
  (A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY4-3 
 1:00PM(A) 15 Point - GAdef(H) SCAD Atlanta - Ga6-1 
  3:30PM(A) Calvin College @ (H) Spring Arbor - MIPPD 
 3:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CAPPD 
23 (A) 5 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) 10 Montreat - NC6-1 
  2:00PM(A) Brescia - KY @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Lewis Universitydef(H) St. Francis - IL6-1 
  12:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) RV Indiana TechPPD 
 2:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) Georgetown - KYPPD 
 2212:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) RV Indiana TechCOVID No Contest 
  5:00PM(H) Adrian Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI7-2 
  11:00AM(A) Emporia State Universitydef(H) Midland - NE5-2 
 YMCA
  (H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Ave Maria - FL5-2 
 2112:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) 23 Marian - IN4-3 
  4:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Oakland City - IN5-2 
  1:00PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) University of Illinois at Springfield4-2 
 11:00AM(A) 3 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
 3:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN4-3 
  12:00PM(A) Emporia State Universitydef(H) Doane - NE6-1 
  3:00PM(A) 10 Xavier - LAdef(H) Nicholls State University4-0 
 Nicholls: NCAA Division I
 1:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Pikeville - KYPPD 
  6:30PM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) 21 Cumberland - TNCncl 
 2010:00AM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Tiffin University6-1 
  1:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Bethel - IN4-3 
 Capital City Classic (Mar. 19-20) hosted by Bethel
  1:30PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Calvin College7-0 
 Calvin
 11:00AM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) Blue Mountain - MS4-2 
 SSAC Roundup
 5:00PM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) Blue Mountain - MS4-0 
 SSAC Roundup
  1:00PM(N) 23 Marian - INdef(N) Oakland City - IN6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Teodor Zlatar, Andre BaltazarHunter Sylvester,Jared Thomas6-3V
Gustavo Marangoni, Jose PerezJose Mesa, Diogo Jesus7-2 (10-2)H
Kaleb Knepp, Noah PeakArmando Lopez Chavez, Greg Fulling6-0V
Teodor ZlatarJose Mesa7-5, 6-3H
Andre BaltazarHunter Slyvester6-3, 6-1V
Gustavo MarangoniMark Griffin6-3, 6-2V
Jose PerezDiogo Jesus3-6, 6-2, (10-5)V
Kaleb KneppDmitrii Voshchenkov6-3, 6-1V
Michael KluemperArmando Lopez6-0, 6-0V
  5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
 @ South Sioux City, Neb.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Lehner/NguyenVandenBerg/Jelken3-6V
Jager/JonesAaron Schroetery/Bourland5-7V
Tennant/IsaacRoisum/Roisum0-6V
Logan JagerBrian VandenBerg3-6, 0-6V
Alex LehnerChris Jelkin3-6, 6-7V
Giang NguyenBradley Bourland0-6, 2-6V
Alex TennantNic Van Rijs4-6, 2-6V
Trent JonesPeyton Scott1-6, 0-6V
Sam IsaacJack Rosium0-6, 1-6V
  5:00PM(N) 25 Missouri Valleydef(N) John Brown - AR6-1 
 5:00PM(A) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Thomas More - KY5-2 
 5:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-0 
  3:00PM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Baker - KS6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sergio Vera/Santiago BraccoAlejandro Hernandez/Marcus Elsey6-3H
Federico Poi/David Moral-TebarAdam Ruckman/Pedro Ferretti6-1H
Benjamin Erdmann/Jonathan De la OMax Hovorka/Davis Steadman6-2H
David Moral-TebarAlejandro Hernandez6-3, 6-4H
Santiago Bracco Marcus Elsey6-4, 6-4V
Federico PoiAdam Ruckman7-6 (2), 6-3H
Sergio VeraMax Hovorka6-0, 6-1H
Benjamin ErdmannDavis Steadman6-3, 6-1H
Javier ContrerasPedro Ferretti6-0, 6-2H
 4:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Brescia - KY6-1 
 No Visiting Spectators
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Hope International - CA7-0 
  4:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) University of Dubuque7-0 
 YMCA
  10:30AM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Concordia - MI7-0 
 Capital City Classic (Mar. 19-20) hosted by Bethel
 1:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL6-1 
  3:00PM(H) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY6-1 
 12:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Emporia State Universitydef(H) Concordia - NE6-1 
  11:30AM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Anderson University7-0 
 Frankfort Country Club
 11:00AM(A) 16 Union - KYdef(H) 15 Point - GA4-3 
 11:00AM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 10 Xavier - LA4-2 
 at Mobile, Ala.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
S. Perez/AbdullahMougaillard/Soulerot6-2H
Varon/RamirezTost/Kamaruzzaman6-3V
J. Perez/CoirasBou/Syromolotov7-6V
S. PerezSyromolotov6-3, 6-2V
AbdullahBou7-6, 6-3H
RamirezTost6-1, 6-4H
VaronMougaillard7-5, 7-5H
S. PerezKupfert6-1, 6-2V
CoirasKamaruzzaman2-6, 6-2, 6-3V
 3:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
 2:00PM(A) 25 Missouri Valleydef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
 3:30PM(A) 3 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-0 
 5:00PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) St. Francis - IL7-0 
 11:00AM(N) 12 Mobile - ALdef(N) RV Loyola - LA4-1 
 SSAC Conference Round-Up
  2:30PM(H) Gustavus Adolphus Collegedef(A) Morningside - IA9-0 
 3:00PM(N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Concordia - MI7-0 
 1:00PM(H) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) SCAD Atlanta - Ga7-0 
   (A) Southwest - NM @ (H) Collin CollegeCOVID No Contest 
 3:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CA @ (H) Westmont - CAPPD 
  10:00AM(A) RV Indiana Tech @ (H) Butler UniversityPPD 
 196:00PM(A) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi4-3 
  12:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Cornerstone - MI5-2 
 Cornerstone
 11:00AM(A) 10 Xavier - LAdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS4-0 
 SSAC Roundup
 5:00PM(N) Blue Mountain - MSdef(N) 12 Mobile - AL4-3 
 SSAC Roundup
  4:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MI vs. (N) Cornerstone - MICOVID No Contest 
 3:00PM(A) RV Ottawa - AZdef(H) Hope International - CA4-0 
  12:00PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Calvin College4-3 
 Capital City Classic (Mar. 19-20) hosted by Bethel
  1:30PM(H) Creighton Universitydef(A) Midland - NE7-0 
   (H) Calvin Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI7-2 
  2:00PM(N) Tiffin University vs. (N) 8 Indiana WesleyanCncl 
 2:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY6-1 
 Lexington Tennis Center
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Julian Lopez/Shawn TranDanila Pyzh/Daniel Paez6-3H
Paul Wamba/Merlin MazaltoParker Johnston/Juan Hernandez6-0H
Ferrando Salazar/Marcus AntonelliJuan Tavera/Joao Pontes7-6(7-3)V
Julian LopezDanila Pyzh3-6, 6-2, 11-9H
Paul WambaJoao Pontes6-3, 7-6(7-4)H
Merlin MazaltoDaniel Paez4-6,-6-1,10-6V
Marcus AntonelliJuan Tavera6-1,6-1H
Owen McCarterParker Johnston6-2,6-3H
Fernando SalazarJuan Hernandez6-0,7-6(7-4)H
 5:00PM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 10 Xavier - LA4-3 
 at Mobile, Ala.
 11:00AM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) RV Loyola - LA4-0 
 11:00AM(H) 5 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 16 Union - KY6-1 
 2:00PM(A) 21 Cumberland - TNdef(H) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
   (H) Dallas Baptist Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM4-3 
 5:00PM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) RV Loyola - LA4-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Soulerot/MougaillardMarin/Cheung6-7V
Tost/KamaruzzamanDebackere/Banken6-0H
Syromolotov/BouTelles/Aure6-3H
SyromolotovDebackere6-1, 6-0H
MougaillardCheung6-3, 4-3H
KupfertMarin7-5, 4-1H
KamaruzzamanAure6-4, 6-2H
SoulerotBanken6-0, 6-1H
VincentTelles3-6, 4-6V
 11:00AM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 12 Mobile - AL4-0 
 SSAC Conference Round-Up
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Klingebiel/AndruschSoulerot/Mougaillard6-4V
Lee/KambaraKamaruzzaman/Tost6-3V
Le Fort/GraterolSyromolotov/Bou7-6V
KlingebielSyromolotov6-1, 6-4V
LeeBou6-2, 4-4H
GraterolTost6-2, 5-4H
Le FortKupfert6-3, 6-2V
AndruschKamaruzzaman6-0, 6-1V
KambaraSoulerot6-3, 1-6, 1-0H
  4:00PM(A) Iowa Central CCdef(H) Northwestern - IA7-0 
 8:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) Thomas More - KY4-3 
 1:00PM(H) 15 Point - GAdef(A) 10 Montreat - NC4-3 
 12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Aquinas - MI6-1 
 2:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN6-1 
  3:30PM(N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) Iowa Central CCCncl 
 1:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christian @ (H) Westmont - CACncl 
185:00PM(N) Blue Mountain - MSdef(N) RV Loyola - LA4-0 
 SSAC Roundup
 4:00PM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sergio Vera/ Santiago BraccoShingi Chingaya/Kyle Rice6-2H
Federico Poi/David Moral-TebarWes Robertson/Rodrigo Vera6-2H
Benjamin Erdmann/Jonathan De la OEli Truhe/Caleb Carter6-2H
David Moral-TebarWes Robertson6-1, 6-0H
Santiago BraccoShingi Chingaya6-0, 6-2H
Federico PoiRodrigo Vera6-0, 6-1H
Sergio VeraKyle Rice6-3, 6-0H
Benjamin ErdmannEli Truhe6-1, 6-0H
Marcelo MannBrandon Sherman6-2, 6-0H
  2:00PM(H) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(A) Southwest - NM7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Oviedo, Alberto CabrilloDaniel Correa, Joao Credie6-0H
Gonzalo Vega,Fernando MartinezDavis Rojas, Paul Chavoz6-1H
Felipe de la Carrera, Michael HowellJulian Cardoza, Default0-0H
Alex OviedoDaniel Correa6-0,6-0H
Alberto CabrilloDavid Rojas6-0,6-0H
Gonzalo VegaPaul Chavez6-2,6-2H
Fernando MartinezJoao Credie7-5,6-3H
Felipe de la CarreraJulian Cardoza6-0,6-0H
Michael HowellDefault0-0H
 5:00PM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) 4 William Carey - MS4-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Soulerot/MougaillardKlimov/Karimov6-3V
Tost/KamaruzzamanBresson/Robuchon6-3H
Syromolotov/BouGrekul/Tillger6-1H
SyromolotovBresson6-1, 6-3H
BouKlimov6-3, 3-6, 0-3H
TostKarimov6-2, 4-6, 6-1H
KupfertCaleguer7-5, 6-1H
KamaruzzamanGrekul7-5, 2-1H
SoulerotTillger7-5, 4-6H
  2:00PM(H) University of the Ozarksdef(A) Evangel - MO8-1 
 5:00PM(N) 11 Xavier - LAdef(N) 12 Mobile - AL4-1 
 SSAC Conference Round-Up
   (H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO4-2 
  5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MO @ (H) Tennessee Southern - TNRAIN 
 Magazine Road Park
 4:00PM(A) Ottawa - AZ @ (H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAPPD 
  (A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAPPD 
 1712:30PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Newman UniversityNo Team Score 
 Indoor Match at Genesis West (11:30 AM)
  1:00PM(N) Ave Maria - FLdef(N) Bethel University6-1 
  10:00AM(H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Safant/SanchezPyzh/Paez6-2H
Verdu/Shimotuji Pontes/Hernandez6-0H
Sevcik/CullenJohnston/Tavera6-0H
Raul SafontDanila Pyzh6-2,6-2H
Matus SevickDaniel Paez6-1,6-4H
Mario SanchezJoao Pontes6-3,3-6,6-3H
Yuto ShimotsujiJuan Tavera6-2,6-0H
Nicholas WeisnerJuan Hernandez6-2,6-1H
Pablo MessentaParker Johnston6-0,6-0H
  5:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) California Lutheran5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ethan Ha, Callen HeinCorey Karen, Jacob Bear6-4H
Matthew Alleman, Logan ThomsponRyan Murphy, Charlie Spina6-3H
Sebastian Vethan, Micahel HopkinsDarvel Lossongoye, Shawn Rothermel7 (2) - 6V
Logan ThompsonCharline Spina6-2, 6-2V
Ethan HaCorey Karen7-5, 7 (5) - 6H
Callen HeinDarvel Lossongoye6-1, 7-5H
Matthew AllemanShawn Rothermel6-0, 6-0H
Sebastian VethhanJacob Bear6-1, 6-2V
Michael HopkinsRyan Murphy6-3, 3-6, 6-4H
   (N) Southwest - NMdef(N) New Mexico Military Institute7-1 
   (N) Southwest - NMdef(N) Sul Ross State University6-2 
  5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MO @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
 11:00AM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
164:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS5-2 
 Hillsboro Sports Complex
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Doane - NE6-1 
  11:00AM(N) Doane - NEdef(N) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
   (H) 25 Missouri Valleydef(A) Hastings - NE7-0 
  1:00PM(H) Jacksonville Collegedef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX5-4 
 1:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Tennessee Southern - TN6-1 
  11:30AM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) William Jewell College5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
J. Ledbetter/P. BragaClaudio Quinones/Jhoel Quinonez6-1V
E. Sanders/M. WheelerBlake Sprouse/Marko Puric7-6 (10-2)V
N. Shields/C. ConleyLuke Graham/Erik Czapinski6-3V
Cutter SandersClaudio Quinones7-5, 2-6, (10-8)H
Pedro BragaBlake Sprouse 6-2, 7-5H
Max WheelerMarko Puric6-4, 7-5V
Cory ConleyJhoel Quinonez6-2, 6-2V
Jack LedbetterLuke Graham4-6, 6-4, 10-1V
Nick ShieldsOscar Aguilera6-3, 7-6 (1)V
  2:00PM(A) 16 Union - KY @ (H) RV Asbury - KYPPD 
 15 (A) Doane - NEdef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
  3:30PM(H) Seward County CCdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX5-2 
  1:00PM(H) RV Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nicholas Hofmeister / Luca Cirenza (AMU) Umberto Particelli / Charles De La Laurencie (FNU) 6-1H
Carlos Thireau / Alejandro Viedma (AMU) Raphael Le Diabat / Rafael Castillo (FNU)6-3H
Guilherme Bento / Felipe Amorim (AMU) Bryan Cajamerca / Marius Pion (FNU) 6-1H
Guilherme Bento (AMU) Umberto Particelli (FNU)3-6, 6-3, 6-3H
Nicholas Hofmeister (AMU) Raphael Le Diabat (FNU) 7-5, 6-0H
Carlos Thireau (AMU) Charles De La Laurencie (FNU) 7-6, 6-3 H
Luca Cirenza (AMU) Bryan Cajamerca (FNU) 6-2, 6-0H
Alejandro Viedma (AMU) Marius Pion (FNU) 6-2, 6-2H
Felipe Amorim (AMU) Jan Rysanek (FNU) 6-2, 6-2 H
  1:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 14 Cumberlands - KY5-0 
  12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 Wildwood Racquet Club
 141:00PM(A) Mars Hill Universitydef(H) Milligan - TN5-2 
  5:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN6-1 
  (A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY4-3 
   (A) 4 William Carey - MS @ (H) 2 Keiser - FLCncl 
   (A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Webster University5-4 
 2:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 21 Cumberland - TN6-1 
  2:00PM(H) University of West Floridadef(A) 20 Xavier - LA5-2 
 West Florida: No. 3 in NCAA Division II
  3:00PM(A) Iowa Central CC @ (H) 22 William Woods - MOCncl 
13 (A) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Cornerstone - MI7-0 
  6:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) 14 Cumberlands - KYRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College6-1 
  1:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Webster University5-2 
 12:00PM(H) RV Asbury - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Rodrigo Cavero/Kaikai Suvimolstean Danila Pyzh/Daniel Paez6-1H
Greg Ingles/Durarte TeixeiraJoao Pontes/Juan Hernandez6-2H
Felipie Penuela/Tanner SparksJuan Tavera/Parker Johnston6-0H
Greg InglesDanila Pyzh6-3,6-2H
Kaikai SuvimolsteanDaniel Paez6-0,6-0H
Rodrigo CaveroJuan Tavera6-1,6-2H
Tanner SparksJoao Pontes6-3,6-2H
Felipie PenuelaParker Johnston6-0-6-1H
Yuri TiradoJuan Hernandez6-1,6-0H
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) SCAD Atlanta - GaCncl 
 2:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) Oakland City - IN6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andre Baltazar, Teodor ZlatarRichand Hoyte, Martin Cabrera6-4H
Gustavo Marangoni, Jose PerezJoyce Kamdem, Juan Camilo Moreno6-3V
Kaleb Knepp, Noah PeakSergio Delgadillo, Shizuya Kubo6-0V
Teodor ZlatarJoyce Kamdem6-4, 5-7, (10-8)H
Andre BaltazarManuel Rodilla4-6, 6-3 (10-5)V
Gustavo MarangoniMartin Cabrera6-2, 6-2V
Jose PerezShizuya Kubo5-7, 6-4, (10-5)V
Noah PeakRichand Hoyte6-2, 6-0V
Jose Portes AlvaresSergio Delgadillo7-5, 6-2V
  12:00PM(A) Oakland City - INdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Evan Morton, John Thomas HaydenGustavo Marangoni, Teodor Zlatar6-3H
Adan Cano, Hunter MatthewsAndre Baltazar, Jose Perez6-3H
N/AKaleb Knepp, Noah PeakH
John Thomas HaydenGustavo Marangoni6-1, 6-1H
Hunter Matthews Andre Baltazar6-0, 6-2H
Evan MortonTeodor Zlatar6-0, 6-0H
Adan CanoJose Perez6-0, 6-1H
Kevin GironKaleb Knepp6-2, 6-2H
N/ANoah PeakN/AH
  2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian7-0 
 Ramser Tennis Courts
  5:00PM(A) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Davenport University6-1 
 3:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian4-0 
  12:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Tabor - KS5-2 
 Varsity only
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Rojas/KitsonAlexander/Ramirez7-5V
Berryman/BindlFort/Chan6-2H
Zoller/RabellinoKutz/Velasco6-2H
Eduardo RojasMickel Alexander3-6, 6-3, 1-0H
Jeremiah BerrymanJuan Ramirez6-3, 6-4H
Isaac HowesJean Paul Fort3-6, 7-5, 1-0V
Luke ZollerEthan Kutz6-2, 6-1H
Joseph BindlRaul Chan6-0, 6-4H
Jack KitsonAlejandro Velasco3-6, 7-5, 1-0V
  5:00PM(H) RV Loyola - LAdef(A) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
  (A) 11 Montreat - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN4-0 
  1:00PM(H) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) RV Southeastern - FL5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mougaillard/SoulerotD'Aboville/Lichter6-2H
Tost/KamaruzzamanPreiswerk/Martinez6-3H
Syromolotov/BouHaas/Barbosa6-2V
SyromolotovHaas6-0, 6-0H
SoulerotMartinez6-4, 6-3H
KupfertPreiswerk6-3, 6-3V
TostD'Aboville6-3, 3-6, 7-6V
KamaruzzamanBarbosa6-2, 5-7, 6-1H
MougaillardFiorenzato6-1, 0-6, 6-1H
  4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI4-3 
  12:00PM(N) 12 Mobile - ALdef(N) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID4-1 
  2:00PM(N) 2 Keiser - FLdef(N) 10 Xavier - LA6-0 
 at Pensacola, Fla.
 12:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) RV Ottawa - AZCOVID No Contest 
 121:00PM(A) 19 Grace - INdef(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi4-3 
  2:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) University of Mary Hardin-Baylor6-1 
 Belton, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mathieu Vinet/Pablo OlmedoAlejandro Omana/Cody Aaron8-2H
Arthur Voiseux/Thibault GasserMark Vinson/Thomas Knightstep8-1H
Andres Gonzalez/Linus RichterTy Marshall/John Swords8-1H
VoiseuxOmana2-6, 6-4, 10-8V
VinetAaron6-2, 6-0H
OlmedoVinson6-0, 6-0H
GonzalezSwords6-0, 6-0H
Juan ParraMarshall4-6, 6-2, 6-0H
Lucas FreireKnightstep6-1, 6-1H
  3:00PM(N) Ave Maria - FLdef(N) Northwood University4-3 
  1:30PM(A) Newman Universitydef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
  3:00PM(H) 23 Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN7-0 
  2:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Grand View - IA6-1 
 YMCA
  12:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 4 William Carey - MS5-2 
 Grizzly Spring Challenge
  5:15PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Tabor - KS6-1 
 Varsity only
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Chavez/GuitierrezAlexander/Ramirez6-3H
Infante/SakodaFort/Chan6-0H
Kutz/VelascoKutz/Velasco6-2V
Jorge CevezMickel Alexander6-0, 6-2H
Federico InfanteJuan Ramirez6-3, 6-1H
Esteban GutierrezJean Paul Fort6-3, 1-6, (10-8)H
Sam CoyEthan Kutz7-5, 6-3H
Henrique SakodaRaul Chan6-2, 6-4H
Donat BekeAlejandro Velasco6-2, 6-2H
  1:00PM(H) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Midway - KY7-0 
 9:00PM(A) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
  3:00PM(H) 10 Xavier - LAdef(A) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID6-1 
  12:00PM(A) 8 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Grand Valley State University4-3 
  3:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Alma College7-2 
 3:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) RV Ottawa - AZ5-0 
  5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Wartburg College5-4 
 @ Black Hawk Tennis Club Waterloo, Iowa
 1:30PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Goldbeck Loede/HancoxMittal/Barradas6-1H
McEachern/ArroyoBadr/Brock6-1H
Van Bergeon/HudefaultH
Goldbeck LoedeMittal6-3, 7-5H
HancoxBarradas6-1, 6-1H
KlakAich6-0, 6-1H
Van BergeonBadr6-3, 6-0H
HuBrock6-2, 6-3H
ArroyodefaultH
 2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) RV Campbellsville - KYPPD 
   (A) Iowa Central CCdef(H) Concordia - NE6-1 
 2:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) Arizona ChristianCncl 
  (A) Westcliff - CA @ (H) Marymount CaliforniaCncl 
 113:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Emil Stegmann Mikkelsen/Philippe LabbeAleksa Pecic/Caden Arnold6-1H
Jonas Hembo Mathiasen/Danko YordanovJulian Lopez-Arenas/Brandon Jobe6-2H
Bernardo Tajada/Juan SilvaArthur Calandre/Dalton Young6-0H
Bernardo TajadaAleksa Pecic6-1, 6-1H
Jonas Hembo MathiasenJulian Lopez-Arenas6-3, 6-0H
Philippe LabbeCaden Arnold6-3, 6-1H
Danko YordanovArthur Calandre6-0, 6-1H
Juan SilvaBrandon Jobe6-3, 3-6, 10-6H
Emil Stegmann MikkelsenDalton Young6-1, 6-1H
  1:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TN @ (H) Mississippi CollegeCncl 
  12:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Concordia - NE6-1 
  9:00AM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 13 San Diego Christian - CA4-1 
   (A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Cumberland - TN4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Adrijan Hrzic/Dan Slapnik TrostAlessandro Tabares/Antoine Gbadoe6-0H
German Suarez/Hughes N'GomaAdriel Azucey/Thomas Andrews7-5H
Andres Padilla/Carlos PadillaRobin Calais/Juan Patino Pabon1-6V
Hughes N'GomaAdriel Azucey2-6, 3-6V
Jackson VaughanAntoine Gbadoe1-6, 1-6V
Adrijan HrzicRobin Calais5-7, 6-1, 1-0H
Sacha ColombanAlessandro Tabares6-7, 2-6V
German SuarezSebastian Bunster7-5, 0-6, 6-0H
Aleksander MilosevicJuan Patino Pabon2-6, 1-6V
  2:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-1 
 Warm Up @ 12:00pm EST / Match @ 1:00pm EST
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Diaboville/AlecChris Veltkamp/Chris Kerswell7-6H
Martinez/PreisworkAlex Veltkamp/Hugo LaHei 6-0H
Haas/BarbosaAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia6-3H
Santiago Haas Chris Kerswell5-7, 3-6V
Enrique MartinezChris Veltkamp6-2, 6-2H
Alexandre DiabovilleHugo LaHei6-4, 6-1H
Omar FiorenzatoMax Fortun6-2, 6-1
  9:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Saint Francis - IN5-2 
 Ashland Tennis Center
  2:00PM(H) Harding Universitydef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana6-1 
  3:30PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Indiana East - IN6-1 
 103:00PM(A) Arkansas-Fort Smithdef(H) John Brown - AR6-1 
  10:30AM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-0 
 Warm Up @ 9:00am EST / Match @ 9:30am EST
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Bruno Pessoa/Filipe GilChristopher Kerswell/Christopher Veltkamp6-4H
Joe Herin/Julian Cuartas Augustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia7-5H
Hugo La Hei/Alexandre VeltkampJake Edwards/Bruno Carvalho0-6V
Bruno PessoaChristopher Kerswell6-4, 5-7, 6-4H
Joe HerinChristopher Veltkamp 5-7, 6-2, 6-2H
Filipe GilAlexandre Veltkamp6-1, 6-2H
  3:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Ohio Christian6-1 
 Logan Elm HS
  11:00AM(A) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Tennessee Southern - TN6-1 
 Magazine Road Park
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Martin Cabrera/Richand HoyteAlessandro Tabares/Antoine Gbadoe2-6H
Juan Camilo Moreno/Joyce KamdemAdriel Azucey/Thomas Andrews6-2V
Sergio Delgadillo/Shizuya KuboRobin Calais/Juan Patino Pabon 6-1V
Joyce KamdemAntoine Gbadoe6-4, 6-1V
Eduardo CostaRobin Calais6-2, 6-4V
Manuel Rodilla Alessandro Tabares6-3, 6-3V
Juan Camilo MorenoSebastian Bunster6-1, 5-7, 10-4V
Martin CabreraLucas Ribas4-6, 2-6V
Shizuya KuboJuan Patino Pabon7-5, 6-0V
  4:00PM(N) 4 William Carey - MSdef(N) 11 Montreat - NC5-2 
   (H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Walsh University6-1 
 1:30PM(A) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) RV Campbellsville - KY7-0 
  3:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
 Fremont HS Courts (Rescheduled from Feb. 13)
  1:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Friends - KS6-1 
  1:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CA7-0 
 Grizzly Spring Challenge
  1:00PM(N) University of Northwestern - St. Pauldef(N) St. Ambrose - IA9-0 
 no spectators allowed
  12:00PM(A) Wayne State University @ (H) Lawrence Tech - MIPPD 
 92:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) Christian Brothers University6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
A. Flores/CalzacostaEmil Stegmann Mikkelsen/Philippe Labe7-5H
J. Flores/SandezJonas Hembo Mathiesen/Danko Yordanov6-2V
Johnston/FantaziaBernardo Tajada/Juan Silva6-2V
A. FloresBernardo Tajada7-6, 6-1V
J. FloresPhilippe Labbe3-6, 6-4, 11-9V
CalzacostaDanko Yordanov7-5, 2-6, 10-8V
ReidJuan Silva6-2, 6-2V
SandozEmil Stegmann Mikkelsen6-3, 6-3V
JohnstonIban Martin Legeay7-6, 6-0H
  4:00PM(A) Barton Community Collegedef(H) Bethany - KS6-1 
  3:00PM(H) RV Ave Maria - FLdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nicholas Hofmeister / Luca Cirenza Christopher Kerswell / Christopher Veltkamp4-6V
Felipe Amorim / Guilherme Bento Dimitri Ingrassia / Augustin Lestelle1-6V
Carlos Thireau / Alejandro ViedmaAlexandre Veltkamp / Hugo La Hei0-6V
Guilherme BentoChristopher Kerswell1-6, 4-6V
Nicholas HofmeisterChristopher Veltkamp6-2, 6-1H
Carlos ThireauAlex Veltkamp6-7, 6-3, 4-6H
Luca CirenzaDimitri Ingrassia6-3, 6-4H
Alejandro ViedmAugustin Lestelle6-1, 6-0H
Michael MyrtilMax Fortun6-7, 7-5, 1-6V
  2:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 18 St. Thomas - FL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Camilo Erazo/Steven EspinozaAntoine Gbadoe/Alessandro Tabares7-6, 9-7H
Aleksa Ciric/Jan SilhavyRobin Calais/Adriel Azucey6-1H
Tiago Almeida/Anatoliy VoloshynJuan Patino Pabon/Sebastian Bunster2-6H
Aleksa CiricAdriel Azucey7-6, 6-0H
Camile ErazoAntoine Gbadoe7-5, 3-6, 0-1V
Tiago AlmeidaRobin Calais6-2, 6-2H
Jan SilhavyAlessandro Tabares6-3, 7-6, 7-4H
Anatoliy VoloshynJuan Patino Pabon6-2, 6-0H
Nicolas TorrealbaThomas Andrews6-3, 6-2H
  4:00PM(A) Southwestern - KS @ (H) Tabor - KSNo Team Score 
 JV MATCHES ONLY!!!
  3:00PM(H) 15 Point - GAdef(A) Piedmont College6-1 
  4:00PM(H) Cedarville Universitydef(A) Shawnee State - OH7-0 
  2:00PM(H) 10 Xavier - LAdef(A) Spring Hill College7-0 
 Rescheduled from March 6
 811:00AM(A) 18 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Milligan - TN5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jose Giler/Derian JanekeRobin Calais/Adriel Azucey6-7, 0-6V
Taylor Graalman/Mason GrearAdria Guerrero/Alessandro Tabares6-4H
Carter Rigsby/Charlie MoseleyThomas Andrews/Sebastian Bunster6-2H
Mason GrearAdriel Azucey5-7, 2-6V
Jose GilerRobin Calais1-6, 1-6V
Taylor GraalmanSebastian Bunster2-6, 6-7, 0-3V
Derian JanekeJuan Patino Pabon2-6, 6-4, 1-6V
Carter RigsbyThomas Andrews4-6, 3-6V
Charlie MoseleyAdria GuerreroH
 72:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Hardin-Simmons University4-3 
 Arlington, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mathieu Vinet/Pablo OlmedoAlex Pavkovich/Desmond O'Shea6-2V
Arthur Voiseux/Thibault GasserJosh Lopez/Davyn Williford6-3V
Andres Gonzalez/Lucas FreireJames Moore/Chris Beavers6-4V
VinetPavkovich6-2, 7-6(4)V
OlmedoO'Shea6-1, 7-6 (4)H
GonzalezMoore2-6, 6-4, 6-3H
GasserLopez6-7(4), 6-3, 6-4H
Juan Felipe ParraBeavers6-4, 6-3H
Linus RichterWilliford6-2, 7-5V
   (H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) 23 Marian - IN5-2 
  1:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Georgetown - KY5-2 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
  4:00PM(H) Emporia State Universitydef(A) Ottawa - KS4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Seattle Universitydef(H) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Itaru Kikuchi – William Bruchard Julian Worn/Gli Oglivy 6-3V
Gunnar Harlan/Andre Du Plessis Mats Krause/Lucas Cerbelli 6-4V
Marcus Gavelin/Andy Wu Emilio Monroy/Billy Givens-Jensen7-6 (4)V
Itaru KikuchiJulian Worn6-2, 6-2V
Willian BruchardLucas Cerbelli6-4, 6-2V
Gunnar HarlanMats Krause6-1, 6-7 (4), 6-2V
Andre Du PlessisLars Schmassman 7-5, 6-4V
Andy WuJuan Jaramillo6-1, 6-4H
Marcus GavelinGeorge Miller7-6, 6-4H
  12:00PM(A) Baker - KS @ (H) Emporia State UniversityPPD 
  11:00AM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) William Jewell College5-2 
  12:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast - INdef(H) Hanover College7-2 
 No Visiting Spectators
  8:00AM(A) 15 Point - GAdef(H) RV Ave Maria - FL6-1 
  1:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Bethel - KSCncl 
  9:00AM(A) Indiana East - IN @ (H) Pikeville - KYCOVID No Contest 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
 63:00PM(A) 19 Grace - INdef(H) Tennessee Southern - TN4-0 
 Magazine Road Park -- Senior Day
  4:30PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) RV McPherson - KS5-2 
  (A) Webber International - FL @ (H) 20 Coastal GeorgiaFORFT 
  10:00AM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) John Brown - AR7-0 
  12:00PM(A) Friends - KS @ (H) Emporia State UniversityNo Team Score 
  11:00AM(A) 23 Marian - INdef(H) Georgetown - KY6-1 
  2:00PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) 16 Union - KYPPD 
  11:00AM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
  10:00AM(H) RV Southwestern - KSdef(A) Midland - NE6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Santiago Bracco/Javier ContrerasMiguel Abete/Salvador Almeida6-2V
David Moral-Tebar/Sergio VeraTycho Janssen/Luca Struffi6-3H
Jonathan De la O/Federico PoiConrad Mascarenhas/Jeremy Attrill6-2V
David Moral-TebarMiguel Abete6-4, 7-5H
Santiago BraccoLuca Struffi6-1, 6-3H
Federico PoiSalvador Almeida7-5, 6-0H
Sergio VeraConrad Mascarenhas6-1, 6-1H
Benjamin ErdmannBruno Brocanelli6-0, 6-0H
Marcelo MannTycho Janssen5-7, 7-6 (5), 10-7H
 12:00PM(A) 4 William Carey - MSdef(H) 12 Mobile - AL4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
B. Klingebiel and K. AndruschT. Tillger and E. Caleguer6-3H
M. Lee and A. KambaraL. Bresson and H. Robuchon1-6V
M. Le Fort and A. GraterolD. Klimor and I. Karimov2-6V
Boris KlingebielLeo Bresson2-6, 0-2V
Kevin AndruschDaniel Klimov0-6, 2-6V
Mike LeeIslandar Karimov1-6, 3-6V
Matias Le FortHugo Robuchon6-0, 0-6, 6-4H
Andres GraterolTom Tillger6-3, 7-5H
Aoi KambaraJuan Pinilla6-1, 6-3H
   (N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Campbellsville - KY6-0 
 @ Top Seed Tennis Club | Lexington, KY
 1:00PM(A) 2 Keiser - FLdef(H) 18 St. Thomas - FL6-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Toru Horie/Geronimo BarriosAntoine Gbadoe/Alessandro Tabares7-6V
Luke Simkiss/Fred OervadAdriel Azucey/Juan Patino Pabon4-6H
Juan Marrero/Charly ZickRobin Calais/Thomas Andrews2-6H
Luke SimkissAdriel Azucey0-6, 2-6H
Toru HorieAntoine Gbadoe4-6, 7-6, 0-1H
Charly ZickRobin Calais2-6, 3-6H
Fred OervadAlessandro Tabares2-6, 2-6H
Jesse Den HartogJuan Patino Pabon5-7, 2-1 UFH
Bart NouwsThomas Andrews2-6, 0-6H
  11:00AM(H) Coe Collegedef(A) Grand View - IA7-2 
  (H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA4-0 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
  2:00PM(N) Newman Universitydef(N) Doane - NE6-1 
  3:00PM(H) Ashland Universitydef(A) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 Aspen Racquet Club
  12:00PM(H) University of North Carolina-Ashevilledef(A) 11 Montreat - NC5-2 
   (H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 8 Indiana Wesleyan7-0 
 6:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Westmont - CA4-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hein/HaNavarro/Cadena6-4H
Thompson/AllemanMelosch/Schroeder7-5V
Saito/VethanFranco/Gomez9-7 (7)V
ThompsonNavaro7-5, 4-0, ufV
HaMelosch6-4, 6-4V
HeinGomez6-4, 5-3, ufV
AllemanSchroeder6-1, 6-2H
SaitoCadena6-2, 6-1H
VethanFranco6-2, 6-2H
  12:00PM(A) Boise State Universitydef(H) 24 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
William Bruchard/Itaru KikuchiBlake Bayldon/Simon Acra Costas6-4V
Gunnar Harlan/Andre Du PlessisMichael Bott/Luka Soskic5-4V
Marcus Gavelin/Andy WuLukas Ridemar/Caden Moortgat6-2V
Itaru KikuchiSimon Arca Costas7-6, 6-2V
William BruchardLuka Soskic6-2, 6-4V
Gunnar HarlanMichael Bott6-1, 6-1V
Andre Du PlessisLawrence Sciglitano6-4, 6-0V
Andy WuLukas Ridemar6-0, 6-0V
Moosa ChoudharyCaden Moortgat6-1, 6-2V
   (N) Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) University of Montevallo4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) Bethany - KS5-2 
  4:30PM(H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Indiana East - IN6-1 
 Top Seed Tennis Club
  4:30PM(A) 25 Missouri Valleydef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO7-0 
  1:00PM(H) St. Mary's Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX7-0 
  11:00AM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) 25 Missouri Valley5-2 
  4:30PM(A) Adrian College @ (H) Lourdes - OHPPD 
  1:00PM(A) Pikeville - KY @ (H) Indiana Southeast - INCOVID No Contest 
   (A) 19 Grace - IN @ (H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYCncl 
   (A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Central CollegeCncl 
 51:00PM(H) RV Indiana Techdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL6-1 
   (H) DePaul Universitydef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI7-0 
  5:00PM(N) Bethel - KSdef(N) John Brown - AR4-3 
  2:00PM(H) 22 William Woods - MOdef(A) Bethel - KS7-0 
   (A) 19 Grace - INdef(H) 21 Cumberland - TN5-2 
  4:00PM(H) Oakland City - INdef(A) Johnson Bible - TN7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andre Baltazar, Teodor ZlatarKaden Buchanan, Gerett Benjamin6-1H
Kaleb Knepp, Gustavo MarangoniCade Crowe, Stephen Damon6-0H
Michael Kluemper, Jose PortesDaniel Orahood, Caleb Weaver6-3H
Teodor ZlatarKaden Buchanan6-0, 6-2H
Andre BaltazarStephen Damon6-1, 6-1H
Gustavo MarangoniDaniel Orahood6-0, 6-0H
Kaleb KneppCade Crowe6-0, 6-2H
Noah PeakGerett Benjamin6-1, 6-2H
Jonathan HolsappleCaleb Weaver6-3, 6-1H
 3:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA7-0 
  10:00AM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Eastern Florida State CollegeCncl 
 COVID-NO-CONTEST
  4:00PM(H) Spring Hill Collegedef(A) Bethel - TN6-1 
  1:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) University of Montevallo5-0 
  4:30PM(H) Rockhurst Universitydef(A) Ottawa - KS5-2 
  1:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College7-0 
  3:00PM(H) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 23 Marian - IN7-0 
 6:30PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Aquinas - MI5-2 
  3:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Wartburg College4-3 
  2:45PM(A) 15 Point - GAdef(H) RV Southeastern - FL5-2 
  1:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO4-3 
  12:00PM(H) 12 Mobile - ALdef(A) Bethel - TN6-1 
  (A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) Westcliff - CACncl 
 412:00PM(N) Blue Mountain - MSdef(N) Tennessee Southern - TN5-2 
   (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) University of Illinois-Chicago4-3 
   (A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Sewanee University5-4 
  3:30PM(H) Alma Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Christian Brothers Universitydef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN5-2 
  5:00PM(H) Westmont - CAdef(A) California Lutheran7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ha/HeinSpina/Murphy8-7 (7)V
Thompson/AllemanBear/Vincze8-2V
Vethan/SaitoRothermel/Yaghoubi8-3H
ThompsonSpina6-0, 6-4H
HaLossongoye6-0, 6-4V
HeinRothermel7-6 (7), 6-0V
AllemanBear4-6, 6-1, 6-4V
SaitoVincze6-4, 6-2V
VethanMurphy7-6 (4), 6-2V
   (N) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) 19 Grace - IN6-1 
   (N) 2 Xavier - LA vs. (N) 10 Tennessee WesleyanPPD 
 Played at William Carey University
 32:00PM(N) 5 William Carey - MSdef(N) Bethel - TN7-0 
 Rescheduled from 2/26
  1:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Southeastern - FL5-2 
  12:00PM(A) 19 Grace - INdef(H) RV Asbury - KY6-1 
  3:00PM(A) 10 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY5-2 
   (A) 10 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 5 William Carey - MSPPD 
 23:00PM(A) University of Texas-Tylerdef(H) RV Texas A&M Texarkana7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Oviedo, CabrilloMarquadt,Fernandez1,6V
Tsati-Onla,VegaShestakov,Mayek3,6V
Martinez,de la CarreraApple, Sala7,6H
Alex OviedoLucca Marquadt6-4,5-7,3-6V
Alberto CabrilloGonzalo Fernandez5-7,6-1,3-6V
Kevin Tsati-OnlaMoritz Mayer2-6,3-6V
Gonzalo VegaJonas Dixon3-6,1-6V
Fernando MartinezYudai Watanabi2-6,3-6V
Felipe de la CarreraJorge Sala4-6,3-1V
  2:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Ave Maria - FL4-3 
  10:00AM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Warner - FL6-1 
 111:00AM(A) 5 William Carey - MSdef(H) Spring Hill College4-0 
   (N) Keiser - FLdef(N) Indiana Wesleyan7-0 
February
 2812:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) University of Findlay7-0 
  2:00PM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) RV Southwestern - KS5-2 
 Edmond, Okla.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Mathieu Vinet/Pablo OlmedoSantiago Bracco/Federico Poi6-2H
Arthur Voiseux/Thaibult GasserDavid Moral-Tebar/Sergio Vera6-3H
Andres Gonzalez/Linus RichterBenjamin Erdmann/Jonathan De la O6-4H
Mathieu VinetDavid Moral-Tebar6-4, 6-3V
Arthur VoiseuxFederico Poi6-2, 6-3H
Pablo OlmedoSergio Vera6-4, 6-2H
Lucas FreireSantiago Bracco6-1, 6-1V
Thaibult GasserBenjamin Erdmann6-4, 6-4H
Juan Felipe Parra JimenezJonathan De la O1-6, 6-2, 1-0H
  1:30PM(N) RV Marian - INdef(N) 14 William Woods - MO4-3 
 Springfield Racquet and Fitness Center
 2710:00AM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI4-0 
   (H) Northern Illinois Universitydef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI4-1 
 1:00PM(A) 5 Keiser - FLdef(H) RV Ave Maria - FL7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hofmeister/CirenzaBarrios/Horie7-6V
Amorim/BentoSimkiss/Oervad6-0V
Thireau/ViedmaNouws/Den Hartog6-2V
BentoSimkiss6-1, 6-1V
HofmeisterHorie6-1, 6-3V
ThireauBarrios6-0, 6-0V
CirenzaOervad6-4, 6-1V
ViedmaZick6-3, 6-2V
AmorimDen Hartog6-2, 6-1V
   (A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Olivet CollegeCncl 
  2:00PM(A) William Jewell College @ (H) 21 Missouri ValleyCncl 
 Make-Up Date is TBD
  3:00PM(A) University of Nebraska-Omahadef(H) 22 William Woods - MO7-0 
  1:00PM(H) Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Georgetown - KY6-1 
  1:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN @ (H) Covenant CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(A) RV Asbury - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY7-0 
  3:00PM(N) Augustana Universitydef(N) Doane - NE4-2 
 at Fremont YMCA
  (H) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(A) 25 Southeastern - FL5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Antoine Gbadoe/Alessandro TabaresTheodor Preiswerk/Felipe Barbosa6-2H
Robin Calais/Thomas AndrewsEnrique Martinez/Alec Lichter6-3H
Juan Patino Pabon/Sebastian BunsterAlexandre D'Aboville/Omar Fiorenzato1-6V
Antoine GbadoeEnrique Martinez7-5, 6-2H
Adriel AzuceySantiago Haas6-7, 6-7 (3-0)V
Robin CalaisAlexandre D'Aboville6-1, 6-1H
Alessandro TabaresTheodor Preiswerk6-4, 6-2H
Juan Patino PabonFelipe Barbosa3-6, 5-7V
Thomas AndrewsOmar Fiorenzato5-7, 6-3, 10-8H
  (A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) Marymount CaliforniaCncl 
  7:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Tabor - KS7-0 
 Genesis West
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Justo/GilChan/Fort6-1H
Yaguar/PanteadoAlexander/Ramirez7-5H
Antelj/NowakKutz/Velasco6-1H
Arthur JustoMickel Alexander6-2, 7-5H
Tedor AntejlJuan Ramirez6-1, 6-0H
Gustavo GilJean Paul Fort6-2, 6-2H
Gabriel YaguarEthan Kutz6-2, 6-1H
Luca PentadoRaul Chan6-3, 6-1H
Jarrod NowakAlejandro Velasco6-0, 6-2H
  5:00PM(H) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) RV Arizona Christian7-0 
  11:00AM(H) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) RV Arizona Christian4-1 
 @ Top Seed Tennis Club | Lexington, KY
  2:00PM(N) Davenport Universitydef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI4-3 
   (N) Indiana East - INdef(N) Campbellsville - KY4-1 
 @ Top Seed Tennis Club | Lexington, KY
  11:00AM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO4-3 
  12:00PM(H) RV Midland - NEdef(A) Augustana University5-2 
 YMCA
 11:00AM(A) Webber International - FL @ (H) Warner - FLFORFT 
  12:00PM(A) Iowa Central CCdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jager/LehnerDevals/Gurrido6-3H
Nguyễn/JonesMathis/Fuentes Ruiz6-3V
Tennant/Jeremy PhilipsFlenket/Sugiyana6-1V
Logan JagerRiku Sugiyana6-4, 6-0, 6-1V
Alex LehnerTheo Devals6-2, 6-2V
Giang NguyenNick Mathis6-0, 6-1V
Alexander TennantAlex Gurrido6-1, 6-2V
Trent JonesLuis Fuentes Ruiz6-1, 6-0V
Sam IsaacKaleb Flenker6-4, 7-5V
  4:30PM(A) University of Idahodef(H) 22 Lewis-Clark State - ID7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Itaru Kikuchi – William Bruchard Francisco Bascon – Matteo Masala 6-4V
Marcus Gavelin – Andre Du Plessis Althaf Dhaifullah – Bruno Casino 6-2V
Andy Wu – Gunnar Harlan Alex Asenov – Alejandro Salvador 6-4V
William Bruchard Francisco Bascon 6-4, 6-2V
Itaru KikuchiAlthaf Dhaifullah 6-2, 6-4V
Gunnar Harlan Bruno Casino 6-0, 6-1V
Andre Du Plessis Matteo Masala 6-1, 6-2V
Andy Wu Alejandro Salvador 6-1, 6-2V
Cornelius Sia Vivek Ramesh 6-0, 6-1V
  4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Cornerstone - MI4-3 
  4:00PM(N) Concordia - NEdef(N) Bethany - KS5-2 
  6:00PM(A) Lee Universitydef(H) Milligan - TN6-1 
 Bristol Racquet & Fitness Club; Bristol, TN
  10:30AM(H) 12 Mobile - ALdef(A) Mississippi University for Women7-0 
 2:00PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Aquinas - MICOVID No Contest 
   (N) Milwaukee School of Engineering vs. (N) St. Ambrose - IACncl 
   (A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Cornell CollegeCncl 
 266:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Davenport University6-1 
  1:00PM(H) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL7-0 
 6:00PM(A) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA4-0 
  (A) Marymount California @ (H) Hope International - CACncl 
  11:00AM(H) 21 Missouri Valleydef(A) Sterling - KS7-0 
 Time TBA
  3:00PM(A) 14 William Woods - MOdef(H) RV Midland - NE6-1 
 YMCA
  6:00PM(A) Iowa Central CCdef(H) Morningside - IA6-1 
  3:00PM(H) 12 Mobile - ALdef(A) Spring Hill College6-1 
 NCAA D-II Opponent
  1:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Friends - KS5-2 
   (A) 10 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 7 Middle Georgia StatePPD 
 4:00PM(A) RV Ottawa - AZ @ (H) Westmont - CACncl 
  2:00PM(N) 5 William Carey - MS vs. (N) Bethel - TNPPD 
 Rescheduled March 2
 251:00PM(H) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL7-0 
  4:30PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Mississippi University for WomenCncl 
   (H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Arizona Christian6-1 
  2:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Point - GA5-2 
   (A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Howard Payne University5-3 
   (H) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(A) RV Montreat - NC4-3 
  1:00PM(A) 10 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Sewanee University8-1 
 24 (A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Cumberland - TN7-0 
  3:30PM(H) University of New Orleansdef(A) 2 Xavier - LA5-2 
   (H) University of Texas-Dallasdef(A) Southwest - NM5-0 
  11:00AM(A) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 16 Union - KY7-0 
  3:00PM(A) 12 Mobile - ALdef(H) Birmingham Southern College9-0 
 NCAA D-III Opponent
  12:00PM(N) 19 Grace - INdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI6-0 
 1:00PM(A) 5 Keiser - FLdef(H) 19 Coastal Georgia7-0 
 23 (H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Southwest - NM7-0 
 Arlington, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Arthur Voiseux/Thibault GasserDaniel Correa/Joao Credie6-4H
Mathieu Vinet/Pablo OlmedoDavid Rojas/Paul Charvoz6-4H
Andres Gonzalez/Lucas FreireJulian Cardoza/ - def.H
VoiseuxRojas6-1, 2-6, 1-0(6)H
VinetChravoz5-0, ret.H
Olmedo Credie6-4, 6-0H
FreireCorrea6-0, 6-0H
GonzalezCardoza6-0, 6-1H
Juan Felipe Parra - forfeitH
  4:00PM(H) Oklahoma Baptist Universitydef(A) Tabor - KS7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Tan/BrewerAlexander/Ramirez6-1H
Ford/RollinsKutz/Velasco6-1H
Melton/SiegleFort/Ensz6-0H
Aaron BrewerMickel Alexander6-1, 6-1H
Kart-Den TanJuan Ramirez6-0, 6-1H
Rhett RollinsJean Paul Fort6-0, 6-1H
Matt FordEthan Kutz6-3, 6-3H
Christian SiegleAlejandro Velasco6-2, 6-2H
Kyler MeltonTrent Ensz6-1, 6-2H
  2:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast - IN6-1 
  1:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Evangel - MO6-1 
  4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Albion College6-3 
  2:00PM(A) Nicholls State Universitydef(H) RV Loyola - LA5-2 
 22 (N) Southwest - NM vs. (N) Southeastern Oklahoma State UniversityCncl 
 12:00PM(H) 23 Indiana Techdef(A) Lourdes - OH7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cortes/GomezMittal/Barradas6-3H
Kollar/PadronBadr/Brock6-1H
Sinclair/KargindefaultH
CortesMittal6-0, 6-1H
ChanBarradas6-3, 6-2H
InfanteBadr6-0, 6-0H
SinclairBrock6-0, 6-1H
PadrondefaultH
KollardefaultH
 219:00AM(N) 7 Middle Georgia Statedef(N) RV Montreat - NC4-3 
 Grizzly Invitational
   (H) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(A) Southwest - NM7-0 
   (N) Seward County CCdef(N) Southwest - NM7-0 
  1:00PM(H) 16 Union - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Radosavljevic / CamposDail / Haught6-2H
Gorecki / ZorziSan Pablo / Martin Paz7-5H
R. Giorgio / MerinoJohnson / Vicars6-0H
Simon CamposDail6-2, 6-0H
Mihailo RadosavljevicMartin Paz6-2, 7-5H
Kacper GoreckiSan Pablo6-4, 6-3H
Mateo GonzalezHaught6-4, 6-2H
Mark KuhnelVicars6-0, 6-1H
Oscar GiorgioJohnson6-0, 6-2H
  2:00PM(A) Tusculum Universitydef(H) Milligan - TN6-1 
  9:00AM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 2 Xavier - LA7-0 
 9 a.m. EST
 2012:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) RV Marian - IN7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Harding UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TNdef(H) Oakland City - IN6-1 
  12:00PM(A) RV McPherson - KSdef(H) Hastings - NE7-0 
  1:30PM(H) 9 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Judson - IL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Martin Carrizo/Isaac SteinerChris Veltkamp/Chris Kerswell 6-2H
Eli Steiner/Mariano JalifAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia6-2H
Diego Friere/Trey ThixtonAlex Veltkamp/Hugo LaHei 6-0H
Martin CarrizoChris Kerswell6-4, 3-6, 10-4H
Eli SteinerChris Veltkamp6-0, 6-1H
Isaac Steiner Alex Veltkamp6-3, 6-1H
Trey ThixtonDimitri Ingrassia4-6, 6-4, 9-11V
Diego Friere Augustin Lestelle6-3, 6-1H
Mariano JalifMax Fortun6-2, 6-1H
  5:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Lake Superior State University4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alex Tamarro/Jannis SchneiderJuho Kantola / Xavier Vicent Navarro7-6H
Lukas Obel / Patrick Putschbach Diego Penz / Sahibzada Ali7-6H
Alex Fernandez-Rajal / Luca Roth Harris Irfan Ul Haq / Seth Pinnoo3-6V
Alex TamarroJuho Kantola 4-6, 6-3, 1-0V
Patrick PutschbachXavier Vicent Navarro6-1, 6-2V
Pedro OrellanaKrishan Taneja 5-7, 6-3, 1-0H
Luca Roth Sahibzada Ali6-3, 6-1V
Alex Fernandez-Rajal Seth Pinnoo 6-1, 6-3H
Jannis Schneider Diego Penz 7-5, 3-6, 1-0H
  9:00AM(N) Bluefield State Collegedef(N) 11 Point - GA4-2 
 Grizzly Invite
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
TESTTESTTESTH
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) RV Montreat - NC7-0 
 Grizzly Invitational
  3:30PM(A) Rockhurst Universitydef(H) Baker - KS4-0 
  (H) 4 Keiser - FLdef(A) 25 Southeastern - FL7-0 
  11:00AM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX @ (H) Austin CollegeCncl 
  (A) 18 Coastal Georgiadef(H) Warner - FL5-2 
  12:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Sterling - KS5-2 
 Prairie Dunes CC - Indoors
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Comley/GladsonRojas/Kitson0-6V
Lee/AlonzoBindl/Berryman3-6V
Hash/JonesRabellino/Howes5-7V
ComleyRojas1-6, 6-4, 10-8H
AlonzoHowes6-4, 2-6, 10-8H
GladsonKitson3-6, 1-6V
LeeBindl3-6, 0-6V
HashRabellino2-6, 3-6V
JonesJohnson3-6, 4-6V
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Evangel - MO7-0 
  10:00AM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) UHSP St. Louis - MO4-3 
  12:00PM(N) 19 Grace - INdef(N) 23 Indiana Tech5-2 
  11:00AM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Olivet College6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
VondraMittal6-0, 6-0V
MorrowBarradas6-2, 6-1V
LewisAich6-2, 6-2V
K. DickinsonBadr6-1, 6-3H
J. DickinsonBrock6-2, 6-3V
GrahamdefaultH
Morrow/VondraBarradas/Mittal8-7 (3)V
K. Dickinson/LewisAich/Badr8-2V
J. Dickinson/GrahamdefaultH
 3:30PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
 1:00PM(H) 13 San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) Westmont - CA4-0 
 Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
  10:00AM(H) 6 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 2 Xavier - LA5-2 
 10 a.m. EST at Canton, Ga.
  12:00PM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) University of Virginia's College at Wise7-0 
 Lincoln Memorial University, Harrogate, TN
 12:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - AZdef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  1:30PM(H) 10 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Johnson Bible - TN7-0 
  11:00AM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) RV Midland - NECOVID No Contest 
 YMCA
  5:00PM(A) RV Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Indiana Southeast - INPPD 
 No Spectators
  11:00AM(N) Bethel - TN vs. (N) RV Loyola - LACncl 
  (A) Westcliff - CA @ (H) Saint Katherine - CACncl 
 1911:00AM(A) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Wayne State University4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) Blue Mountain - MSCncl 
  5:00PM(A) RV Judson - ILdef(H) Indiana East - IN4-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Manuel Roman/Max FaundezChris Veltkamp/Chris Kerswell6-3V
Sebastian Torrealba/Francisco FaundezAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia7-6, 7-4V
Moises Sosa/Adrian MartinezAlex Veltkamp/Hugo LaHei7-5V
Manuel RomanChris Kerswell6-3, 7-6V
Max FaundezChris Veltkamp6-4, 6-4V
Moises SosaAlex Veltkamp6-0, 6-1V
Sebastian TorrealbaDimitri Ingrassia6-4, 6-2H
Francisco FaudnezAugustin Lestelle6-2, 2-0 UNFH
Max FortunMatthew Wel3-2 UNFH
  7:00PM(A) Davenport Universitydef(H) Cornerstone - MI7-0 
  2:00PM(N) RV Montreat - NCdef(N) 2 Xavier - LA4-3 
 Grizzly Invitational
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Santiago Perez / Shaikh AbdullahMohamed Braham / Adam Nagoudi6-3V
Juan David Ramirez / Juan VaronRyan Little / Taketoshi Nanao6-1H
Hugh Richardson / Juan PerezLuigi Moretti / Nicolas Lopez7-6 (7-5)V
Santiago PerezAdam Nagoudi6-1, 6-0H
Juan David RamirezTaketoshi Nanao6-0, 6-0H
Shaikh AbdullahMohamed Braham7-6 (7-3), 6-2H
Juan VaronLuigi Moretti4-6, 7-6 (7-5), 7-6 (7-5)V
Guillermo CoirasNicolas Lopez6-2, 6-4V
Jered WilsonRyan Little6-3, 6-1V
  7:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Yager/LehnerVandenBerg/Mackery3-6V
Nquyen/JonesJelken/Bourland1-6V
Tennant/Jeremy PhilipsRoisum/Roisum0-6V
Logan JagerBrian VandenBerg0-6, 2-6V
Alex LehnerJuan Mackery1-6, 2-6V
Giang NguyenChris Jelken1-6, 7-6, 0-6V
Al TennantBradley Bourland7-5, 6-7, 4-6V
Trent JonesNic VanRijs1-6, 1-6V
Sam Issac Peyton Scott2-6, 3-6V
 2:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) Hope International - CA7-0 
  7:00PM(A) St. Francis Universitydef(H) Thomas More - KY6-1 
  1:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan6-1 
  12:00PM(H) 23 Indiana Techdef(A) Indiana East - IN4-0 
 Wildwood Racquet Club
  4:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 10 Tennessee Wesleyan6-1 
 Grizzly Invitational
  12:00PM(N) 6 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) 7 Middle Georgia State6-1 
 Georgia Gwinnett
  1:00PM(N) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(N) 11 Point - GA6-1 
 Grizzly Invite
  4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) Aquinas - MIPPD 
  12:00PM(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Lawrence Tech - MICOVID No Contest 
   (N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY vs. (N) TBAPPD 
 Georgia Gwinnett Invite
  11:30AM(N) Bethel - TN vs. (N) Mobile - ALPPD 
 *postponed due to winter weather conditions
  3:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX @ (H) Incarnate Word UniversityCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - TN @ (H) Spring Hill CollegePPD 
182:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CAdef(H) Westmont - CA5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ha/HeinNavarra/Gomez6-2H
Thompson/SaitoMelosch/Schroeder6-4V
Alleman/VethanCadena/White6-2V
ThompsonNavarra7-5, 3-6, 6-4V
HaGomez6-1, 6-2H
HeinMelosch6-4, 6-3V
AllemanSchroeder4-6, 6-3, 6-3V
SaitoCadena4-6, 6-2, 6-0V
VethanFederico F.6-2, 6-2H
 1712:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Tammaro/SchneiderBarradas/Aich6-0H
Obel/PutschbachBadr/Brock6-1H
Roth/BollmanndefaultH
Garcia-OrellanaBarradas6-0, 6-3H
PutschbachAich6-0, 6-0H
RothBadr6-1, 6-3H
BollmannBrock6-0, 6-0H
ObeldefaultH
TammarodefaultH
  6:30PM(A) 20 Grace - INdef(H) Holy Cross - IN4-0 
 16 (A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 7 Middle Georgia StatePPD 
1512:00PM(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Lourdes - OHPPD 
 Shadow Valley Tennis and Fitness Center | Maumee OH
 14 (A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Wisconsin-Whitewater7-0 
  2:00PM(H) 23 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Whitworth University6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
William Bruchard/Andre Du PlessisKincaid Norris/Brandon Archer7-6H
Itaru Kikuchi/Gunnar HarlanCameron Brewer/Nathan Tjelle6-1H
Marcus Gavelin/Andy WuJonathan Hutely/Ethan Warring6-1H
Itaru Kikuchi Cameron Brewer 6-3, 6-2H
William Bruchard Kincaid Norris6-2, 7-6 (4)H
Gunnar HarlanBrandon Archer6-2, 6-0H
Andre Du PlessisNathan Tjelle6-2, 6-4H
Cornelius SiaJonathan Hutley6-4, 6-2V
Andy Wu Ethan Warring 6-4, 6-1H
  2:00PM(N) 15 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Bluefield State College6-1 
 132:00PM(H) 17 University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Indiana East - IN6-1 
  (A) Webber International - FL @ (H) St. Thomas - FLFORFT 
  12:00PM(H) Hillsdale Collegedef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI4-0 
  3:30PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Aquinas - MICOVID No Contest 
  1:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Grand View - IA4-3 
  12:00PM(A) Emporia State Universitydef(H) Tabor - KS7-0 
 Tabor College Indoor Tennis Complex
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Chan/FortNelson/Graf6-1V
Ramirez/AlexanderMaia/Carranza7-5V
Kutz/EnszBrown/Belmonte6-0V
Mickel AlexanderLuis Maia7-6 (9-7), 6-2V
Juan RamirezTaylor Nelson6-2, 6-0V
Jean Paul FortAndy Graf6-1, 6-1V
Ethan KutzHarrison Brown6-2, 6-3V
Raul Moreano ChanPablo Carranza6-1, 6-0V
Trent EnszTheo Belmonte6-0, 6-0V
  6:30PM(A) 13 William Woods - MOdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO7-0 
 Indoor
  8:00PM(N) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Carson-Newman College5-2 
  3:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) RV Texas A&M Texarkana5-2 
  11:00AM(N) Ouachita Baptistdef(N) RV Texas A&M Texarkana7-0 
  6:00PM(A) Colorado Mesa Universitydef(H) Arizona Christian4-3 
   (H) Coe Collegedef(A) Northwestern - IA9-0 
   (H) Wartburg Collegedef(A) Northwestern - IA6-3 
  6:45PM(A) Augustana Universitydef(H) Morningside - IA6-1 
 3:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CAdef(H) 18 Hope International - CA7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Riley Morrison, Yazid BenchegraDiego N., Alesandro C.6-2H
Brade Luke, Jason ReddyMatt M., Max S.V
N/AV
RIley MorrisonD. Navaro2-6,2-6V
Yazid BenchegraA. Cadena2-6,6-4,8-10V
Brady LukeM. Melosch1-6,0-6V
Jason ReddyM. Schroder1-6,0-6V
Adriel PerezF. Franco1-6,0-6V
  5:30PM(A) Cedarville Universitydef(H) Thomas More - KY7-0 
  3:00PM(N) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Belmont Abbey College7-0 
  2:15PM(H) Drury Universitydef(A) 22 Missouri Valley7-0 
 1:00PM(A) Ottawa - AZdef(H) Arizona Christian4-1 
  2:00PM(N) 22 Missouri Valley vs. (N) Harding UniversityCncl 
   (A) Calvin College @ (H) St. Ambrose - IACncl 
   (A) Augustana College @ (H) St. Ambrose - IACncl 
 121:00PM(H) University of Toledodef(A) 17 University of Northwestern Ohi7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cole Shoults/Krzysztof wetoszkaSergio Conde/Marcos Salazar6-3H
Thawin Suksathaporn/Filip ZupancicDiogo Lamy/Santiago OrtizNo ResultH
Luis Kleinschnitz/Max SkaerMalik Omarkhanov/David Ayguavives6-1H
Cole ShoultsSergio Conde6-4, 6-3H
Thawin SuksathapornMarcos Salazar6-4, 6-3H
Krrzysztof WetoszkaMalik Omarkhanov6-0, 6-0H
Adam KovacDavid Ayguavives6-3, 6-4H
Luis KleinschnitzAlex de Vilar6-4, 7-5H
Wojciech SzczesnySantiago Ortiz6-2, 6-0H
  12:00PM(H) Bellarmine Universitydef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN7-0 
  5:00PM(H) RV Midland - NEdef(A) Bethany - KS5-2 
 YMCA
  6:00PM(H) William Jewell Collegedef(A) Baker - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
M. Wheeler / P. BragaA. Ruckman / A. Hernandez4-6H
J. Ledbetter / M. WheelerC. Fitzgerald / M. Elsey6-4V
DefaultM. Hovorka / D. SteadmanDefaultV
Pedro BragaAlejandro Hernandez6-2, 6-4H
Max WheelerAdam Ruckman6-3, 6-3H
Jack LedbetterMarcus Elsey6-1, 6-2V
Cory ConleyAdam Ruckman6-3, 0-6, 11-9H
Nick ShieldsMax Hovorka4-6, 3-6H
Default Davis SteadmanDefault V
  6:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Western New Mexico University4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Hope5-4 
  5:00PM(H) Ottawa - AZdef(A) Colorado Mesa University4-1 
  11:00AM(H) Ottawa - AZdef(A) Western New Mexico University4-2 
  9:00AM(N) 20 Grace - INdef(N) Indiana East - IN5-1 
 Pearson Automotive Tennis Club
  3:00PM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Morningside - IACncl 
 115:00PM(A) Westmont - CA @ (H) California LutheranPPD 
 1011:00AM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Christian Brothers UniversityCOVID No Contest 
  6:00PM(A) Concordia Universitydef(H) Westmont - CA6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ha/HeinSmiej/Jansen6-1V
Thompson/SaitoSimon/Wong6-2V
Alleman/VethanTaybei Alaoui/De Wilder6-2H
Logan ThompsonYassine Smieg6-1, 6-3V
Ethan HaPatrick Wong6-4, 6-3V
Callen HeinMike Jansen6-3, 5-7, (12-10)H
Matthew AllemanJan Simon6-3, 7-6 (3)V
Benjamin SaitoSofian Taybei Alaoui6-0, 6-1V
Sebastian VethanMaderner Guiliano6-4, 6-3V
  2:30PM(H) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Carson-Newman College6-1 
 92:45PM(A) Tusculum University @ (H) Milligan - TNPPD 
 7 (N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) Montreat - NC5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Camilo Erazo / Aleksa Ciric#15 Adam Nagoudi / Mohamed Braham6-4H
Jan Silhavy / Steven EspinozaTaketoshi Nanao / Ryan Little6-3V
Tiago Almeida / Nicolas TorrealbaLuigi Moretti / Nicolas Lopez6-3H
#27 Camilo ErazoAdam Nagoudi6-2, 6-2H
Aleksa CiricTaketoshi Nanao6-1, 6-1H
Tiago AlmeidaMohamed Braham6-2, 6-2H
Jan SilhavyNicolas Lopez6-2, 6-1H
Steven EspinozaLuigi Moretti7-5, 6-2V
Nicolas TorrealbaRyan Little6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-3)V
  12:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) University of Dubuque7-2 
  11:00AM(A) Auburn University Montgomerydef(H) 7 Middle Georgia State5-2 
 6 (H) University of Indianapolisdef(A) Grace - IN7-0 
  2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Concordia University-Texas4-3 
 Austin, Texas
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Joshua Bode/Esteban ArredondoLucas Freire/Andres Gonzalez8-1H
Joeri Bregman/R. Van der HeijdenMathieu Vinet/Pablo Olmedo8-6V
Nico de la Pena/Michael DavisLinus Richter/Thibault Gasser8-6H
Joshua BodeLucas Diaz Freire6-2, 6-1H
R. Van der HeijdenMathieu Vinet7-5, 5-7, ret.V
Esteban ArredondoPablo Olmedo7-5, 3-6, 7-5H
Joeri BregmanJuan Felipe5-7, 7-6(7-5), 6-2V
Evan PenaAndres Gonzalez6-0, 7-5V
Jesse WestThibault Gasser6-0, 6-0V
 1:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Nicholas Hofmeister/Luca CirenzaAntoine Gbadoe/Alessandro Tabares6-1H
Guilherme Bento/Felipe AmorinThomas Andrews/Robin Calais4-6V
Alejandro Viedma/Carlos ThireauJuan Patino Pabon/Sebastian Bunster5-7V
Nicholas HofmeisterAdriel Azucey6-1, 6-1H
Carlos ThireauAntoine Gbadoe2-6, 3-6V
Luca CirenzaRobin Calais3-6 (opponent retired)V
Alejandro ViedmaAlessandro Tabares3-6, 7-6, 4-6V
Felipe AmorimThomas Andrews2-6, 2-6V
Michael MyrtilJuan Patino Pabon2-6, 4-6V
  9:00AM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Shawnee State - OH4-3 
 Hosted by Eastern Kentucky University
  2:00PM(H) Davenport Universitydef(A) Aquinas - MI7-0 
  1:00PM(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Belmont Abbey College7-0 
  11:00AM(N) Indiana East - INdef(N) Cornerstone - MI4-3 
 South Shore Health & Racquet Club
  7:00PM(H) Augustana Universitydef(A) Mount Marty - SD6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Cade Damaard/Tory ShaferLogan Jäger/Alex Lehner6-0H
Eden Mrozek/Jakson StoutamireGiange Nguyen/Trent Jones6-0H
No Player/No PlayerAlexander Tennant/Jeremy PhillipsForefitV
Cade DamgaardLogan Jäger6-1, 6-1H
Jakson StoutamireAlex Lehner6-1, 6-1H
Eden MrozekGiang Nguyen6-0, 6-0H
Tyson CowgerAlexander Tennant6-0, 6-0H
Tory ShaferTrent Jones6-0, 6-0H
No PlayerIsaac SamForfeitV
  2:00PM(A) 16 Union - KY @ (H) Carson-Newman CollegeCncl 
  2:30PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Hastings - NE7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
J. Sodorff / Ha. RoyalA. Ruckman / A. Hernandez6-3H
Hu. Royal / T. WaiteC. Fitzgerald / M. Elsey7-5V
D. Loomis / W. KohlesM. Hovorka / D. Steadman6-4V
Josh SodorffAlejandro Hernandez-Carreno6-3, 7-5V
Hayden Royal Carson Fitzgerald7-6(4), 7-6(4)V
Thane WaiteAdam Ruckman8-6V
David LoomisMax Hovorka8-1V
Wyatt KohlesDavis Steadman8-3V
  7:00PM(H) Indiana-Purdue University at Indianapolidef(A) RV Marian - IN6-1 
  12:00PM(N) RV Southwestern - KS vs. (N) Morningside - IACncl 
  1:30PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) University of Dubuque9-0 
  10:00AM(H) Coe Collegedef(A) Doane - NE5-4 
  12:00PM(A) Colorado Mesa Universitydef(H) Hastings - NE7-0 
 1:00PM(A) RV Loyola - LA @ (H) 2 Xavier - LAPPD 
 XULA Tennis Center
  3:30PM(A) Tennessee Southern - TN @ (H) Christian Brothers UniversityCncl 
  11:30AM(N) Tennessee Southern - TN vs. (N) LeMoyne-Owen CollegeCncl 
   (A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) Xavier UniversityPPD 
 51:00PM(A) Indiana East - INdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-3 
 Warm ups start at 11 a.m.
  (A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Roosevelt - ILPPD 
 rescheduled for Apr. 23
  11:00AM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 Hosted by Eastern Kentucky University
  5:00PM(H) RV Midland - NEdef(A) Baker - KS6-1 
 YMCA
  7:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Morningside - IA4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Biola University @ (H) Westmont - CACncl 
  11:00AM(A) 21 Cumberland - TN @ (H) 9 Tennessee WesleyanPPD 
 42:00PM(H) Lee Universitydef(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyan4-3 
 35:00PM(N) University of Indianapolisdef(N) 20 Grace - IN7-0 
  1:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Piedmont College7-0 
January
 312:00PM(A) Nicholls State University @ (H) RV Loyola - LAPPD 
 302:00PM(H) Troy Univesitydef(A) 11 Point - GA7-0 
  1:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Tabor - KS4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Royal and SodorffRamirez and Chan6-3H
Royal and WaiteCoria and Torres6-1H
Hunter and LoomisSchroeder and Ensz6-2H
Juan RamirezJoshua Sodorff6-3, 3-6, (11-5)V
Raul ChanHayden Royal6-4, 6-4V
Hunter RoyalTrent Ensz6-2, 6-4H
Thane WaiteNathan Coria6-3, 6-0H
Alexis TorresDavid Loomis6-2, 5-7, (11-6)V
Ryan HunterJusten Schroeder6-4, 6-3H
 292:00PM(H) Alabama State Universitydef(A) 11 Point - GA5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
TESTTESTTESTH
   (H) Jacksonville Collegedef(A) RV Texas A&M Texarkana5-4 
  10:00AM(A) University of Texas Rio Grande Valleydef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX7-0 
  10:00AM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Howard Payne University7-0 
 6:45PM(A) Shawnee State - OH @ (H) Thomas More - KYPPD 
 Five Seasons Sports Club
 281:00PM(A) Eastern Illinoisdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL6-1 
  2:00PM(H) 1 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Lander University6-1 
  2:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Florida National - FL6-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Umberto Particelli / Guido Gentile Adriel Azucey / Robin Calais 6-2H
Hamish Lee / Jerry Makela Thomas Andrews / Adria Guerrero 7-6 (7)V
Sebastian Fujita / Juan Sebastian Ramirez Antoine Gbadoe / Alessandro Tabeires 6-2V
Joaquin Rodriguez Adriel Azucey 6-4, 6-4H
Umberto Particelli Robin Calais 6-3, 6-0 V
Guido Gentile Antoine Gbadoe 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 V
Sebastian Fujita Alessandro Tabeires 6-1, 6-4V
Charles De La Laurencie Thomas Andrews 6-3, 6-2V
Jan Rysanek Juan Patino Pabon 6-1, 6-1 V
 223:00PM(H) Incarnate Word Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX7-0 
October
 25 (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 133rd Annual Southern California Open Sectional Championships
 249:00AM(A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Tabor - KSNo Team Score 
  9:00AM(A) Point - GA @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 The Georgia Open
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 133rd Annual Southern California Open Sectional Championships
 23 (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 133rd Annual Southern California Open Sectional Championships
 18 (A) Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 ITA Cup - National Championships
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa - KSNo Team Score 
 17 (A) Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
  2:00PM(A) Rockhurst Universitydef(H) Baker - KS6-1 
   (N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Cup
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 ITA Cup - National Championships
 169:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 ITA Cup - National Championships
  7:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Baker - KS5-2 
 Genesis Health Club
  4:00PM(N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Cup
  10:00AM(A) Point - GA @ (H) Middle Georgia StateCncl 
 Middle Georgia Fall invite
 15 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 1212:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Holy Cross - INCncl 
 Wildcat Invitational
 1011:00AM(A) Prairie State Collegedef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Hentchel, VerduVictor, Richard6-2H
Cota, LingleHesler, Jedrzej6-4H
Fleming, BaileyOskar, Miguel6-2H
VerduVictor6-1, 6-4H
HentschelRichard6-0, 6-2H
CotaOsker0-6, 4-6V
LingleMiguel3-6, 4-6V
FiestaJedrzej4-6, 6-2, 3-10V
FlemingHesler0-6, 4-6V
   (N) Grace - INdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN4-0 
 Wildcat Invitational
  1:00PM(A) William Jewell Collegedef(H) Doane - NE4-3 
  1:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Adrian College7-0 
  10:00AM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN7-0 
 9 (N) Holy Cross - INdef(N) Indiana Southeast - IN4-1 
   (H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Holy Cross - IN7-0 
   (H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Southeast - IN7-0 
 7 (H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
 65:00PM(A) 7 Iowa Central CCdef(H) Northwestern - IA7-0 
  3:30PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Manchester University9-0 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - KS @ (H) Doane - NEPPD 
 41:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Baker - KS7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
A. Ruckman / C.FitzgeraldSottocornola / Caratti4-6V
P. Ferretti / M. ElseyKansaku / Tauitsu1-6V
J. Holroyd / D. SteadmanMartinez / Merino6-7(8)V
Adam RuckmanGiacopo Sottocornola2-6, 4-6V
Carson FitzgeraldKaito Tanitsu3-6, 4-6V
Marcus ElseyFrancesco Carratti3-6, 3-6V
Max HovorkaHaruto Kansaku1-6, 2-6V
Pedro Ferretti Jose Pablo Merino0-6, 0-6V
Davis SteadmanDaniel Martinez3-6, 1-6V
  1:00PM(A) Iowa Central CCdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA7-0 
  1:00PM(A) Milligan - TN @ (H) King UniversityPPD 
 39:00AM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament - Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan
   (H) Adrian Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI6-3 
  2:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA6-1 
 Varsity Matches
   (N) Bethel - IN vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional Championship (Oct. 1-3)
   (A) RV Judson - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
  1:30PM(A) William Jewell Collegedef(H) Baker - KS5-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
A. Ruckman / C.FitzgeraldC. Sanders / P. Braga5-7V
P. Ferretti / M. ElseyJ. Ledbetter / M. Wheeler7-6(8)H
D. Steadman / J. HolroydC. Conley / N. Shields6-7(8)V
Adam RuckmanCutter Sanders2-6, 2-6V
Carson FitzgeraldPedro Braga4-6, 6-3, 9-11V
Marcus ElseyJack Ledbetter6-1, 7-5H
Max HovorkaMax Wheeler2-6, 2-6V
Pedro FerrettiCory Conley1-6, 1-6V
Davis SteadmanNick Shields7-6(4), 1-6, 10-4H
   (A) Marian - IN @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
  11:00AM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) University of Dubuque8-1 
  11:00AM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Manchester UniversityCncl 
 211:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 Warm Ups Start at 9 a.m.
  9:00AM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament - Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan
   (A) RV Judson - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
   (N) Indiana East - IN vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional (Indiana Wesleyan University)
   (A) Marian - IN @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (N) UHSP St. Louis - MO vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
   (N) Bethel - IN vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional Championship (Oct. 1-3)
 19:00AM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament - Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan
   (A) TBA @ (H) Indiana WesleyanNo Team Score 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
   (A) RV Judson - IL @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
   (N) Indiana East - IN vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional (Indiana Wesleyan University)
   (N) Bethel - IN vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional Championship (Oct. 1-3)
   (A) Marian - IN @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (N) UHSP St. Louis - MO vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast - INNo Team Score 
 ITA Midwest Regional
   (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
September
 30 (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian - CANo Team Score 
 294:00PM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) Saint Francis - INPPD 
  3:00PM(A) Trine Universitydef(H) Bethel - IN4-3 
 283:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Shawnee State - OHPPD 
  2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA6-1 
 279:00AM(N) Kansas Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Central Regional Tournament
   (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
   (N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (A) Baker - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional/SCBC
  1:00PM(A) Illinois Wesleyandef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO6-1 
  10:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa - KSNo Team Score 
 ITA Fall Championships
 2611:00AM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN4-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Championship
   (A) TBA @ (H) RV Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - ITA Regional Championships
   (N) Midway - KY vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 River States Conference Individual Tournament - Top Seed Tennis Club
   (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
   (N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (A) Baker - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional/SCBC
  9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast - INNo Team Score 
 RSC Fall Invitational - No Spectators
  9:00AM(N) Kansas Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Central Regional Tournament
  2:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) UHSP St. Louis - MO6-1 
   (A) TBA @ (H) Asbury - KYNo Team Score 
 River States Conference Individual Tournament
  9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 ITA Regional/Southwestern Invite
  2:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) William Jewell College6-1 
  1:00PM(A) Cornell Collegedef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-3 
  2:00PM(A) Tiffin University @ (H) Lourdes - OHCOVID No Contest 
 251:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Lourdes - OH5-2 
 Ramser Tennis Courts
  5:00PM(H) Calvin Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI9-0 
   (A) TBA @ (H) RV Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - ITA Regional Championships
   (N) TBA vs. (N) Midway - KYNo Team Score 
 River States Conference Individual Tournament - Top Seed Tennis Club
   (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Championships
   (N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional Tournament
   (A) Baker - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional/SCBC
  2:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian4-0 
  10:00AM(N) Friends - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Regional - Central West - Sept. 25-27
  9:00AM(N) Kansas Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA Central Regional Tournament
   (A) TBA @ (H) Asbury - KYNo Team Score 
 River States Conference Individual Tournament
  9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 ITA Regional/Southwestern Invite
  9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast - INNo Team Score 
 RSC Fall Invitational - No Spectators
 244:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Huntington - IN4-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
  4:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Marian - IN4-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
 234:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Calvin College9-0 
  4:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Morningside - IACncl 
 224:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 Crossroads League Quarterfinals
  4:00PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI6-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
  3:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Goshen - IN6-1 
 Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
 214:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Trine University7-0 
 20 (N) Loyola - LA vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 3 - ITA Gulf Regionals
  9:00AM(N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA South Regional Tournament- Day 3
  1:00PM(A) Iowa Central CC @ (H) St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 rescheduled for Oct. 4
 192:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Xavier - LANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
  3:00PM(A) William Carey - MS @ (H) Blue Mountain - MSNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
  4:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MS @ (H) Loyola - LANo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
  11:00AM(H) 14 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) RV Judson - IL4-0 
 Match time is Eastern Time
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Martin Carrizo / Stefano Di AloyChristopher Veltkamp / Christopher Kerswell6-4H
Grant Esposito / Isaac SteinerAugustin Lestelle / Dimitri Ingrassia6-2H
Eli Steiner / Mariano JalifMax Fortun / Alexandre Veltkamp6-0H
Martin CarrizoChristopher Kerswell6-1, 6-1H
Eli SteinerDimitri Ingrassia6-1, 6-1
Mariano JalifMax Fortun6-0, 6-1
 9:30AM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH6-1 
 4:30PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 8
   (N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Championships
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - KCAC Fall Championship
   (A) Midland - NE @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 GPAC Singles Tournament - Woods Tennis Center
  9:00AM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Flighted Tournament
   (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Individual Championships
   (A) Sterling - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Championships
  11:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa - KSNo Team Score 
 KCAC Individuals Championships
   (A) Point - GA @ (H) Georgia GwinnettNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
 1:00PM(N) Marian - INdef(N) Huntington - IN4-3 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 8
  9:00AM(N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA South Regional Tournament- Day 2
   (N) Loyola - LA vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 2 - ITA Gulf Regionals
  10:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 GPAC Individuals Tournament
  1:00PM(H) Wartburg Collegedef(A) St. Ambrose - IA6-3 
  10:00AM(N) Grace - IN vs. (N) Indiana Southeast - INPPD 
 Wildcat Fall Invitational
  2:00PM(N) Indiana Tech vs. (N) Indiana Southeast - INCncl 
 Wildcat Fall Invitational
 186:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-0 
 Match time is EASTERN time.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Antinori/GalvanAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia7-5H
Candia/CortyMax Fortun/Alex Veltkamp6-2H
GalvanAugustin Lestelle6-0, 6-2
JandiDimitri Ingrassia7-5, 6-0
PopovicMax Fortun6-1, 6-3
  1:15PM(H) 24 Indiana Techdef(A) RV Judson - IL4-1 
 Match time is Eastern time. PLEASE NOTE LOCATION IS NOT INDIANA TECH
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Gomez/GarridoChris Veltkamp/Chris Kerswell7-6, 7-4H
Sinclair/CortesAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia4-6V
Leal/StoraniMax Fortun/Alex Veltkamp6-1H
Storani Chris Veltkamp6-4, 6-7, 10-7H
GarridoChris Kerswell4-6, 7-9V
Cortes Augustin Lestelle6-2, 6-0H
SinclaireDimitri Ingrassia7-5, 7-5H
   (N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Championships
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - KCAC Fall Championship
  10:00AM(N) Friends - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Championships - Sept. 18-19
   (N) Bethel - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Individual Championships
   (A) Sterling - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Fall Championships
  9:00AM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 KCAC Flighted Tournament
  9:00AM(A) Point - GA @ (H) Georgia GwinnettNo Team Score 
 ITA Regionals
   (N) Loyola - LA vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Day 1 - ITA Gulf Regionals
  10:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Doane - NENo Team Score 
 GPAC Individuals Tournament
   (A) Midland - NE @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 GPAC Singles Tournament - Woods Tennis Center
  9:00AM(N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 ITA South Regional Tournament- Day 1
  4:30PM(A) Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) Indiana WesleyanCncl 
 Wildcat Fall Invitational
  4:00PM(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) University of Northwestern OhiCncl 
161:30PM(N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(N) Saint Francis - IN4-3 
 4:30PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-3 
 9:30AM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Grace - IN6-1 
 9:30AM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN4-3 
 4:30PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Goshen - IN6-1 
 1:00PM(N) Marian - INdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI5-2 
 Match Played at Goshen College
 4:30PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Huntington - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Huntington - IN5-2 
 9:30AM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN6-1 
 15 (H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD5-2 
1410:00AM(N) 19 Marian - INdef(N) Bethel - IN7-0 
 Match Played at Grace College
 1:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Marian - IN5-2 
 1310:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - Tiger-Jinx Invitational
   (A) Baker - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 Tiger-Jinx Invitational
  10:00AM(N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Tiger-Jinx Invitational
121:30PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 4:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-3 
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern - KSNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Tiger-Jinx Invitational
  9:00AM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 Bethel - Sterling - KWU Triple Threat
   (A) Baker - KS @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
 Tiger-Jinx Invitational
  10:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa - KSNo Team Score 
 Tiger-Jinx Invitational
  10:00AM(N) Tabor - KS vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
 Tiger-Jinx Invitational
  10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel - KSNo Team Score 
 KCAC Triple Threat
 4:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
 4:30PM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Spring Arbor - MIdef(N) Bethel - IN7-0 
   (A) Sterling - KS @ (H) Bethel - KSNo Team Score 
 KCAC Triple Threat - Bethel/Kansas Wesleyan Dual
  2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) William Jewell College4-3 
 9:30AM(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI6-1 
 9:30AM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Marian - IN7-0 
  12:00PM(H) Olivet Collegedef(A) Concordia - MI7-2 
 9:30AM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Goshen - IN6-1 
  10:00AM(A) Morningside - IA @ (H) Simpson CollegeCncl 
  12:00PM(A) University of Findlay @ (H) Lourdes - OHCncl 
 115:00PM(A) RV Judson - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN4-0 
 Match time is EASTERN time.
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Javi Gallego/Josh FriesenChris Veltkamp/Chris Kerswell 3-6V
Danny Boussom/Wes BeckAugustin Lestelle/Dimitri Ingrassia6-7V
Javi GallegoChris Veltkamp/Chris KervellUNF
Wes BeckDimitri Ingrassia1-6, 1-6
Caleb ShenkAlex Veltkamp0-6, 0-6
109:30AM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
 4:30PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI7-0 
84:30PM(H) 14 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Bethel - IN6-1 
 US Highway 20 Cup
 10:30AM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN7-0 
 9:30AM(A) Marian - IN @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHPPD 
 75:00PM(A) Manchester University @ (H) Goshen - INCncl 
51:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-0 
 5:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH6-1 
 8:30AM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Bethel - IN7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Jacob Gray / Pavle PopovicBrian Shembarger / Jeryl Weaver6-4H
Max Rozas / Fabricio GalvanJerad Bos / Kurtis Davis6-3H
Mauricio Corty / Ramiro CandiaWes Troyer / Maxwell Blumentritt6-3H
Max RozasKurtis Davis5-7, 6-1, 10-4H
Ramiro CandiaWes Troyer6-2, 6-1H
Fabricio GalvanJerad Bos6-0, 6-0H
Pavle PopovicBrian Shembarger6-1, 6-2H
Mauricio CortyJeryl Weaver6-1, 6-1H
Kyle BarrettJayson LaGrou6-0, 6-2H
  2:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Olivet College7-0 
 4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
 1:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Goshen - IN5-2 
 10:00AM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Spring Arbor - MI7-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Joel Mast, Brendan BentleyMartin Carrizo, Stefano Di Aloy6-2V
Coonor Mogle, Jadon EngleGrant Esposito, Isaac Steiner6-0V
N. Buchholz, S. SoperEli Steiner, Mariano Jalif6-1V
Joel MastMartin Carrizo6-0, 6-3V
Connor MogleStefano Di Aloy6-1, 6-2V
Drew HallEli Steiner6-0. 6-2V
Brendan BentleyGrant Esposito6-4, 6-4V
Jadon EngleIssac Steiner6-1, 6-1V
Bret BentleyMariano Jalif6-1, 6-0V
 9:30AM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN7-0 
  (A) Marian - IN @ (H) Grace - INPPD 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us