Sponsored by


2018-19 Men's Wrestling Schedule

 
Go to Mar Feb Jan Dec Nov Oct
March
 211:00AMBaker - KS@Day 2 - 2019 NAIA National Championships9th of 49
   Oklahoma Wesleyan@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships6th of 17
  11:00AMBethany - KS@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships32nd of 44
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@NAIA NationalsNo Team Score
   Grand View - IA@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships1st of 44
   York - NE@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMOklahoma City@Day 2 - NAIA Championships in Des Moines, Iowa - March 1-26th of 49
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Day 2 - NAIA Nationals 13th of 49
   Dickinson State - ND@Day 2 - NAIA Nationals No Team Score 
  11:00AMCumberland - TN@62nd Annual NAIA Championships - Des Moines, Iowa22nd of 44
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 2 - NAIA NationalsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMDoane - NE@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships35th of 49
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@NAIA National Championship7th of 49
  11:00AMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@Day 2 - 2019 NAIA Wrestling National Championships11th of 50
   Reinhardt - GA@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships 5th of 49
  1:00PMMenlo - CA@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships8th of 49
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Day 2 - NAIA Championships, Des Moines, IA36th of 49
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@NAIA National Championships25th of 49
  11:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships31st of 49
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@NAIA National Championships2nd of 49
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - NAIA National Championship13th of 49
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships | Des Moines, Iowa 4th of 49
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Day 2 - NAIA National Championship15th of 49
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - NAIA Championship16th of 49
   Concordia - NE@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships26th of 49
   Graceland - IA@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships21st of 49
  11:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships at Des Moines, IANo Team Score
   Calumet - IN@Day 2 - NAIA Wrestling National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Southeastern - FL@Day 2 - NAIA National Tournament19th of 30
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Day 2 - NAIA Wrestling Championship12th of 49
 111:00AMDoane - NE@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMBaker - KS@Day 1 - 2019 NAIA National Championships9th of 49
   Oklahoma Wesleyan@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships6th of 17
  11:00AMBethany - KS@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   York - NE@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Life Pacific - CA@NAIA National Championships28th of 49
  11:00AMOklahoma City@Day 1 - NAIA Championships in Des Moines, Iowa - March 1-2No Team Score 
  11:00AMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships19th of 49
   Dickinson State - ND@Day 1 - NAIA Nationals No Team Score 
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Day 1 - NAIA Nationals No Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - NAIA Championship16th of 49
   Concordia - NE@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships26th of 49
   Reinhardt - GA@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships 5th of 49
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@NAIA National TournamentNo Team Score
  11:00AMSaint Mary - KS@NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Day 1 - NAIA National Championship17th of 49
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 1 - NAIA NationalsNo Team Score
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@NAIA National Championship6th of 49
   Marian - IN@NAIA Championships - Jacobsen Exhibition Center - Des Moines, IowaNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidway - KY@Day 1 - NAIA Wrestling National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Grand View - IA@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@NAIA National Championships26th of 49
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  1:00PMMenlo - CA@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships11th of 49
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@2019 NAIA Wrestling National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMBenedictine - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Wrestling ChampionshipNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships | Des Moines, Iowa4th of 49
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Day 1 - NAIA Championships, Des Moines, IANo Team Score
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Day 1 - NAIA National Tournament (Jacobson Exhibition Center)38th of 49
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@NAIA National Wrestling TournamentNo Team Score 
  11:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships at Des Moines, IANo Team Score
   Calumet - IN@Day 1 - NAIA Wrestling National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Day 1 - NAIA Wrestling Championship8th of 49
February
16 Baker - KS@2019 Heart Championships3rd of 8
   Rochester - MI@Sooner Athletic Conference6th of 6
 10:00AMReinhardt - GA@AAC Championship1st of 6
  Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@AMC Championships3rd of 8
 11:00AMOklahoma Wesleyan@KCAC Championships4th of 6
 10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@GPAC Tournament No Team Score 
 10:00AMCalumet - IN@American Midwest Conference Championships No Team Score 
 9:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@AAC Tournament5th of 6
 12:00PMLife Pacific - CA@CCC Championships7th of 9
  10:00AMYork - NE@KCAC Championships5th of 6
  11:00AMDickinson State - ND@NAIA Heart of America National Qualifier 4th of 8
  10:00AMCumberland - TN@Mid-South Conference Championships - Bowling Green, Ky.6th of 8
   Concordia - NE@GPAC Championships4th of 9
   Campbellsville - KY@Mid-South Conference Championship4th of 8
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@Mid-South Conference Championship2nd of 8
  11:00AMBethany - KS@KCAC Championships2nd of 5
  10:00AMHastings - NE@GPAC Championships (Northwestern)8th of 9
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament5th of 6
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Heart of American Conference Tournament1st of 8
  11:00AMKansas Wesleyan@KCAC Championship6th of 6
  Saint Mary - KS@KCAC Conference Open3rd of 6
   Missouri Baptist - MO@AMC Men's Wrestling Championship4th of 8
  5:00PMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@CCC Championships presented by U.S. Bank1st of 9
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@2019 AMC Conference Tournament 8th of 8
   Menlo - CA@Day 2 - CCC Championships2nd of 9
  11:00AMDoane - NE@GPAC Championships7th of 9
  10:00AMWaldorf - IA@Heart of America Conference Tournament (at William Penn)8th of 8
  Ottawa - KS@KCAC Tournament1st of 6
  11:00AMNorthwestern - IA@GPAC Championships5th of 9
  Marian - IN@AMC Tournament - Batesville, Ark.1st of 10
  Truett-McConnell - GA@AAC Qualifier2nd of 6
  9:00AMMidway - KY@Mid-South Conference Championships8th of 8
 9:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@AMC Championships2nd of 8
  Midland - NE@NAIA North Qualifier / GPAC Championship3rd of 9
 10:00AMLyon - AR@AMC Tournament5th of 8
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@GPAC Tournament1st of 9
  9:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Mid-South Conference Championships1st of 8
  Brewton-Parker - GA@Mid-South Championships7th of 8
  11:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@GPAC Championships2nd of 9
  10:00AMOklahoma City@Sooner Athletic Conference Championships in Plainview, Texas2nd of 6
  11:00AMJamestown - ND@GPAC Championships at Orange City, IA6th of 9
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@AMC Midwest Conference Tournament6th of 8
   Wayland Baptist - TX@SAC Championships, Plainview, TX3rd of 6
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Sooner Athletic Conference Championships4th of 6
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Sooner Athletic Conference Championships | Plainview, Texas1st of 6
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Heart Wrestling Championship7th of 8
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Heart of America Athletic Conference Championships hosted by William Penn5th of 8
  10:00AMMissouri Valley@Heart Conference Championship2nd of 8
   Southeastern - FL@Mid-South Conference Tournament5th of 8
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Day 2 - Cascade Collegiate Tournament3rd of 9
 155:00PMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@CCC Championships presented by U.S. Bank1st of 9
   Menlo - CA@Day 1 - CCC Championships2nd of 9
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Day 1 - Cascade Collegiate Tournament3rd of 9
 128:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Truman State University40-15 
107:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD39-9 
  6:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Lyon - AR37-12 
98:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE45-3 
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Last Chance hosted by Central CollegeNo Team Score
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Central Freshman-Sophomore TournamentNo Team Score
 5:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC56-0 
 Regular Season Finale
  9:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Newberry OpenNo Team Score
 2:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) WVU Tech29-23 
   Southeastern - FL@Newberry OpenNo Team Score
 88:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Central Baptist - AR45-3 
 8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS27-21 
  6:00PM(H) Bellarmine Universitydef(A) Marian - IN29-9 
 710:00PM(H) San Francisco State Universitydef(A) Menlo - CA23-15 
 8:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE27-12 
  8:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) Truman State UniversityCncl 
67:00PMAllen - SC@Truett-McConnell College2nd of 2
  9:00PM(H) Minot State Universitydef(A) Dickinson State - ND33-12 
 Minot Dual
 8:30PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILCncl 
 7:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Allen - SC54-3 
 7:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) 3 Life - GA30-15 
  7:00PM(H) Davenport Universitydef(A) Lourdes - OH30-15 
  (A) Montana State-Northerndef(H) Providence (Mont.) - MT23-15 
58:00PM(A) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY26-14 
  9:00PM(H) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(A) Dickinson State - ND45-5 
 Concordia Dual
 9:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) York - NE39-9 
 Bethany College Dual
  8:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO29-24 
 Senior Day
  8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS45-6 
 8:00PM(A) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) 12 Midland - NE30-17 
 8:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Lyon - AR31-17 
  7:00PM(A) Averett Universitydef(H) WVU Tech34-10 
 33:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Manchester University50-6 
 Senior Day
 21:00PMAllen - SC@Southern Virginia University2nd of 2
  8:00PMBaker - KS@University of St. Mary Dual - Senior Night1st of 2
   Rochester - MI@Laker ClassicNo Team Score
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Sioux City OpenNo Team Score
 11:00AM(H) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) 3 Life - GA25-14 
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Sioux City OpenNo Team Score
  2:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Bethany - KS22-18 
  10:00AMMillikin University@Big Blue OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMConcordia - NE@Dave Edmonds Sioux City OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Souix City Open No Team Score
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score 
   (A) Dickinson State - ND @ (H) Morningside - IANo Team Score 
 Sioux City Tournament
  10:00AMWaldorf - IA@Sioux City Open (Morningside College)No Team Score
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Sioux City OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Sioux City Dave Edmonds OpenNo Team Score 
  8:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS39-12 
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Sioux City Dave Edmonds OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMMissouri Valley@Missouri Valley College OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Dave Edmonds Sioux City OpenNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Summa Invitational14th of 15
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Big Blue OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Golden Norseman OpenNo Team Score
 4:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA33-6 
 2:30PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Midway - KY36-12 
 4:00PM(H) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Midway - KY44-9 
18:00PMBaker - KS@Benedictine Dual 1st of 2
 10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Southern Oregon32-8 
 9:00PM(H) 10 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) 9 Providence (Mont.) - MT25-23 
 8:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Benedictine - KS41-4 
  6:00PM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) WVU Tech45-9 
 Campbellsville, Ky.
 7:30PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN29-18 
   (H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) WVU Tech43-9 
   (A) Wayland Baptist - TX @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
  6:30PM(A) Ancilla College @ (H) Marian - INCncl 
 JV Dual
January
317:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 17 Campbellsville - KY16-15 
 8:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE40-7 
 Hastings College
 7:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO28-23 
 8:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND47-4 
  8:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS36-16 
 Dual is being held at Lansing HS
 7:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA28-10 
 7:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) 2 Indiana Tech29-17 
  (A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
308:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS32-10 
 Senior Night
  8:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan35-10 
  6:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) West Liberty StateCncl 
 298:00PM(H) RV Graceland - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO40-6 
 Senior Night
   (A) Dickinson State - ND @ (H) Jamestown - NDCncl 
 Jimmie Dual
 8:00PM(A) 3 Life - GAdef(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY21-20 
 8:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Missouri Valley37-6 
  8:00PM(A) Central Collegedef(H) William Penn - IA35-13 
 6:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC47-6 
 273:00PM(H) 13 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 5 Cumberlands - KY26-23 
  1:00PM(H) 13 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 13 Southeastern - FL33-12 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Southeastern - FL46-4 
  2:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Lourdes - OH28-9 
269:00AMAllen - SC@Day 2 - CumberlandNo Team Score
  6:00PMBaker - KS@Ottawa Dual1st of 2
 4:00PM(N) RV Hastings - NEdef(N) RV Doane - NE40-15 
 GPAC Duals
 2:30PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) RV Doane - NE44-9 
 GPAC Duals
 1:00PM(N) RV Jamestown - NDdef(N) RV Doane - NE38-16 
 GPAC Duals
 11:30AM(N) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) RV Doane - NE42-12 
 GPAC Duals
  10:00AM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Harper CollegeNo Team Score 
 Harper Open
 2:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Hastings - NE40-6 
 GPAC Duals (Concordia University)
 12:00PM(N) Jamestown - NDdef(N) Hastings - NE36-13 
 GPAC Duals (Concordia University)
 10:00AM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE42-6 
 GPAC Duals (Concordia University)
   (N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Saint Mary - KS25-22 
 Makeup Match
   (A) Bethany - KS @ (H) Kansas WesleyanNo Team Score 
 JV MATCH
  12:00PMLife Pacific - CA@California Collegiate Open6th of 26
 2:00PM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Dakota Wesleyan - SD45-9 
 GPAC Duals
 11:00AM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Northwestern - IA28-11 
 GPAC Duals
 12:30PM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Morningside - IA20-17 
 GPAC Duals
 4:00PM(H) RV Concordia - NEdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-14 
 GPAC Duals
 10:00AM(N) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) RV Jamestown - ND31-16 
 GPAC Duals
 9:00PM(H) 10 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) 4 Montana State-Northern21-15 
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@Cumberland OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMCumberland - TN@Cumberland Open - Lebanon, Tenn.No Team Score
  9:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Cumberland OpenNo Team Score
 8:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan42-6 
 Kansas Wesleyan Duals
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Cumberland University Open No Team Score 
  1:00PMMenlo - CA@California Collegiate OpenNo Team Score
  (N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Dakota Wesleyan - SD49-3 
 GPAC Duals
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Cumberland OpenNo Team Score 
  6:00PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS42-6 
  10:00AMWVU Tech@West Virginia Invitational4th of 5
  2:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Oklahoma City22-20 
 2:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA37-6 
 GPAC Duals
 11:30AM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND40-0 
 GPAC Duals at Seward, NE
 11:00AM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD51-0 
 GPAC Duals
   Southeastern - FL@Cumberland OpenNo Team Score
259:00AMAllen - SC@Day 1 - CumberlandNo Team Score
 8:00PMBaker - KS@Missouri Valley Dual1st of 2
 8:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Midway - KY53-6 
 8:00PM(A) RV Graceland - IAdef(H) Benedictine - KS36-6 
  (H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA21-17 
  7:30PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Central Christian - KS41-18 
 7:30PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Calumet - IN48-3 
  6:00PM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Williams Baptist - AR33-9 
 Campbellsville Duals
 6:00PM(N) Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL30-20 
 Campbellsville Duals
 8:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley23-19 
  6:30PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Kentucky Wesleyan College46-4 
 8:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA54-0 
 Senior Night
  6:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR32-8 
 Campbellsville Duals
 6:30PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY30-14 
  5:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL46-6 
247:00PMAllen - SC@Reinhardt University2nd of 2
 5:30PM(H) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) WVU Tech48-3 
 Reschedule from Jan. 13
 5:00PM(H) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Allen - SC56-0 
  8:00PM(H) Ouachita Baptistdef(A) Lyon - AR38-15 
  10:00PM(H) Montana State-Northerndef(A) Dickinson State - ND48-6 
 Montana State University-Northern Invite
 237:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Defiance College25-22 
 228:00PM(H) University of the Ozarksdef(A) Central Baptist - AR54-0 
 20 Providence (Mont.) - MT@Clackamas OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Greyhound Open | Indianapolis, Ind.Cncl 
 1910:00AMBaker - KS@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite 4th of 41
   Rochester - MI@Alma OpenNo Team Score
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@Day 2 - Missouri Valley InviteCncl 
 6:00PMAllen - SC@St. Andrews University2nd of 2
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Day 2 - MO Valley Invitational37th of 41
  10:00AMCalumet - IN@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational 40th of 41
  3:00PMCentral Christian - KS@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational38th of 41
   (A) Dickinson State - ND @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite
   Ottawa - KS@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite29th of 41
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invitational12th of 41
  6:00PMCumberland - TN@Missouri Valley College Invitational - Marshall, Mo.No Team Score
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Open20th of 41
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite 30th of 41
  1:00PMWilliams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - MoValley Invite19th of 41
  11:00AMMissouri Baptist - MO@Missouri Valley College Invitational21st of 41
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational, Marshall, MONo Team Score
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational36th of 41
   Concordia - NE@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invite18th of 41
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Day 2 - 9th Annual 2018 MVC Invite17th of 41
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational hosted by Missouri Valley CollegeNo Team Score 
 6:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Allen - SC42-6 
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite14th of 41
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite13th of 41
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Missouri Valley Invitational11th of 41
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite34th of 41
  10:00AMMidway - KY@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invite31st of 41
   Reinhardt - GA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Open8th of 41
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invite2nd of 41
   (A) WVU Tech @ (H) Kent State University at TuscarawasCncl 
  1:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Missouri Valley Invite24th of 41
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley InvitationalNo Team Score
   Menlo - CA@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational3rd of 41
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - MVC Invitational at Marshall, MO26th of 41
  1:00PMCentral Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite41st of 41
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational | Marshall, Mo.7th of 41
  10:00AM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
 Missouri Valley Invite
 11:00AM(A) 7 Life - GAdef(H) 13 Southeastern - FL27-16 
  7:00PM(A) 12 Southern Oregon @ (H) 6 Embry-Riddle - AZCncl 
   Oklahoma Wesleyan@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational33rd of 41
 183:00PMBaker - KS@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InviteNo Team Score
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InviteCncl 
 8:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Warner Pacific - OR40-10 
 9:00PM(H) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Simpson - CA48-4 
   Grand View - IA@Missouri Valley Invitational1st of 40
  3:00PMCentral Christian - KS@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational38th of 41
  10:00AMCalumet - IN@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational No Team Score 
   (A) Dickinson State - ND @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@UNK DualsNo Team Score 
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invitational12th of 41
  4:00PMMidland - NE@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Open No Team Score
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite No Team Score 
  3:00PMMissouri Baptist - MO@Missouri Valley College Invitational21st of 41
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@Missouri Valley InviteCncl 
  3:00PMWaldorf - IA@Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College InviteNo Team Score 
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Day 1 - 9th Annual 2018 MVC InviteNo Team Score 
  3:00PMGraceland - IA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational hosted by Missouri Valley CollegeNo Team Score 
   Lyon - AR@Missouri Valley Invite35th of 41
  3:00PMKansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InvitationalNo Team Score 
  3:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite14th of 41
  10:00AMMidway - KY@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invite31st of 41
  1:00PMWilliam Penn - IA@Missouri Valley Invitational27th of 41
   Marian - IN@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite - Missouri Valley - Marshall, Mo.9th of 41
   Reinhardt - GA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley OpenNo Team Score
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InvitationalNo Team Score
   Menlo - CA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational2nd of 41
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - MVC Invitational at Marshall, MONo Team Score
  1:00PMCentral Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InviteNo Team Score 
  3:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
 Missouri Valley Invite
  3:00PMLourdes - OH@Missouri Valley Invitational11th of 41
  1:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Missouri Valley InviteNo Team Score
  3:00PMBriar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Missouri Valley InviteNo Team Score 
  3:00PMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College InviteNo Team Score
  3:00PMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational | Marshall, Mo.5th of 42
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational, Marshall, MONo Team Score
  1:00PMWilliams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - MoValley InviteNo Team Score
178:00PM(H) RV Doane - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD33-15 
  10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Life Pacific - CA34-16 
 9:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(H) Southern Oregon51-0 
162:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) St. Andrews - NC32-20 
158:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV Cumberland - TN29-11 
 8:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Benedictine - KS29-18 
  8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Drury University24-22 
  8:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Ouachita BaptistCncl 
 1310:00AMBaker - KS@Kansas Cup2nd of 8
 1:00PMAllen - SC@Bluefield College2nd of 2
  10:00AMBethany - KS@Kansas CupNo Team Score 
 9:00PM(A) 6 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) 9 Menlo - CA21-15 
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Kansas Cup7th of 8
 125:00PM(N) North Idaho Collegedef(N) Providence (Mont.) - MT30-24 
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Tyler Plummer TournamentNo Team Score
  11:00AM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Doane - NE33-12 
 Bronco Duals
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Tyler Plummer OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMYork - NE@Bronco DualsNo Team Score
 4:00PM(A) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Midway - KY43-6 
 2:30PM(N) RV Morningside - IAdef(N) RV Doane - NE45-4 
 Bronco Duals
  10:00AM(N) 11 Missouri Valleydef(N) RV Doane - NE49-6 
 Bronco Duals
  11:00AMDickinson State - ND@Tyler Plummer Tournament No Team Score
  10:00AMCalumet - IN@Mustang Open8th of 9
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Coker DualsNo Team Score
  2:00PM(N) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(N) Benedictine - KS37-9 
 Broncos Duals
  10:00AM(N) Benedictine - KSdef(N) York - NE39-12 
 Broncos Duals
  11:00AM(A) New Mexico Highlands Universitydef(H) Hastings - NE38-10 
  1:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) York - NE40-8 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Central Tournament4th of 9
 5:00PM(A) 6 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Simpson - CA38-9 
  9:00AMIndiana Tech@Spartan Mat Classic | North Manchester, Ind.4th of 22
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Mustang Invitational1st of 9
   Marian - IN@Spartan Mat Classic - Manchester - North Manchester, Ind.9th of 21
   (A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX39-12 
 Hastings Duals, Hastings, NE
   (H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) York - NE42-6 
 Hastings Duals, Hastings, NE
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Dickinson State Open at Dickinson, NDNo Team Score
  3:00PM(A) Emmanuel Collegedef(H) Midway - KY29-11 
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Mustang Invite9th of 9
  1:00PM(A) Huntingdon Collegedef(H) St. Andrews - NC37-18 
  11:30AM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Morningside - IA33-14 
 Bronco Duals
  11:00AM(H) New Mexico Highlands Universitydef(A) Saint Mary - KS42-7 
 Bronco Duals
  1:00PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Otterbein UniversityCncl 
  10:00AM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
 Mustang Invite
  10:00AMOklahoma Wesleyan@Mustang Invite3rd of 9
 2:00PM(A) 18 Southeastern - FLdef(H) RV Cumberland - TN28-10 
118:00PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) RV Graceland - IA41-6 
  8:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Saint Mary - KS30-18 
 Hopkins Arena
  5:00PM(N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Calumet - IN48-12 
 7:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Calumet - IN18-10 
 7:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO29-21 
 108:00PMBaker - KS@Drury Dual1st of 2
 7:00PMAllen - SC@West Virginia Tech University2nd of 2
  7:00PM(N) RV Wayland Baptist - TXdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO30-12 
  6:00PM(H) RV Ottawa - KSdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO40-12 
 7:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Allen - SC41-12 
  8:00PM(H) Cloud County Community Collegedef(A) Central Christian - KS27-12 
 8:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA21-16 
 Senior Day
  6:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX24-19 
 8:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Jamestown - ND36-12 
 98:00PM(H) Augustana Universitydef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD54-0 
 8:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN28-12 
  7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Case Western Reserve University30-20 
  7:00PM(N) Thiel Collegedef(N) Lourdes - OH26-23 
88:00PM(A) RV Graceland - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA32-21 
  7:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Itasca Community College 45-3 
  8:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) St. John's Univeristy29-20 
  3:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) MacMurray College35-18 
74:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR32-21 
 7:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO30-18 
  8:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Truman State University36-6 
62:00PM(H) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA43-9 
 5 Baker - KS@Day 2 - NWCA National DualsNo Team Score
  10:00AMConcordia - NE@Cusatis OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Hastings College OpenNo Team Score
   (N) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(N) 11 Missouri Valley26-13 
 Day 2 - NWCA/NAIA National Duals
  (H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan47-3 
  1:00PMBethany - KS@National DualsNo Team Score 
  12:00PMLife Pacific - CA@Menlo InvitationalNo Team Score
   (N) 1 Grand View - IAdef(N) 7 Life - GA23-12 
 NWCA National Duals Finals
   (N) 1 Grand View - IAdef(N) 5 Cumberlands - KY27-12 
 NWCA National Duals Semifinals
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Central Invitational12th of 15
 2:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA37-12 
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Hastings OpenNo Team Score 
  12:00PM(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 19 Campbellsville - KY27-13 
 Day 2 - NWCA National Duals
   (N) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Missouri Valley22-18 
 Day 2 - NWCA National Duals
   (A) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) 2 Indiana Tech20-19 
 NWCA National Duals
  (A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan29-11 
 KCAC Duals
  (A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) York - NE45-12 
 KCAC Duals
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Cusatis OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Central Invite hosted by Central College4th of 15
  9:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Washington & Lee Tournament6th of 8
  12:00PMMenlo - CA@Menlo College Invitational1st of 13
 10:00AM(N) York - NEdef(N) Kansas Wesleyan30-10 
 10:00AM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Kansas Wesleyan42-6 
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Cusatis OpenNo Team Score 
  11:00AMMorningside - IA@Central Invitational3rd of 15
  11:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Central College Under Armour Invite2nd of 15
  9:00AMWVU Tech@Jim Crytzer Invitational4th of 8
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Cusatis OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMWaldorf - IA@Central Under Armour InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:00AM(H) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY24-21 
 NAIA National Duals
  9:00AM(N) 7 Life - GAdef(N) 2 Indiana Tech25-13 
 NWCA National Duals | Louisville, Ky.
 4 Baker - KS@Day 1 - NWCA National DualsNo Team Score
  2:00PM(A) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA30-12 
  7:00PM(N) 17 Marian - INdef(N) Cumberland - TN36-7 
 NWCA National Duals - Louisville, Ky.
  3:00PM(N) 9 Midland - NEdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-15 
 NWCA National Duals - Louisville, Ky.
  11:00AM(N) 2 Indiana Techdef(N) Cumberland - TN27-12 
 NWCA National Duals - Louisville, Ky.
  1:00PM(A) 7 Life - GAdef(H) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MT25-16 
 NAIA National Duals
  11:00AM(H) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) 17 Marian - IN20-16 
 NAIA National Duals
   (N) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(N) 12 Southern Oregon22-19 
   (N) 13 Southeastern - FLdef(N) 9 Midland - NE24-18 
   (N) 2 Indiana Techdef(N) 13 Southeastern - FL38-10 
 NWCA National Duals | Louisville, Ky.
   (N) 1 Grand View - IAdef(N) 11 Missouri Valley39-12 
 NWCA National Duals Quarterfinals
   (N) 1 Grand View - IAdef(N) Bethany - KS54-0 
 Day 1 - NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
  5:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Midland - NE28-16 
 Day 1 - National Duals
  10:00AMCalumet - IN@NUWAY OpenNo Team Score 
  5:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Baker - KS23-20 
 Day 1 - NWCA National Duals
   (N) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) 19 Campbellsville - KY19-12 
 Day 1 - NWCA National Duals
   (N) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY24-11 
 Day 1 - NWCA National Duals
  10:00AM(N) 5 Cumberlands - KYdef(N) 16 Williams Baptist - AR41-4 
 NWCA National Duals
 8:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD53-6 
  8:00AMMidway - KY@NUWAY College Open - Kentucky Exposition CenterNo Team Score 
  6:00PM(N) 16 Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) RV Bethany - KS35-16 
 Day 1 - National Duals
  4:00PM(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 16 Williams Baptist - AR41-6 
 National Duals
  3:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Marian - IN18-16 
 Day 1 - National Duals - Louisville, Ky.
  9:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@NUWAY OpenNo Team Score
  5:00PM(N) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(N) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MT28-14 
 NAIA National Duals
  10:00AM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Southern Oregon23-15 
 Day 1 - NWCA/NAIA National Duals
  11:00AM(N) Providence Collegedef(N) Marian - IN20-16 
 Day 1 - National Duals - Louisville, Ky.
  1:15PM(H) 9 Menlo - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA44-3 
 Menlo Duals
  (H) Simpson - CAdef(A) Life Pacific - CA29-28 
 Simpson Dual
  12:00PM(H) 9 Menlo - CAdef(A) 20 Eastern Oregon41-9 
 Menlo Duals
 39:00AMIndiana Tech@NUWAY College Open | Louisville, Ky.No Team Score
December
 2910:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Midland University OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Midland Viking-Warrior OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Viking-Warrior OpenNo Team Score
 20 Embry-Riddle - AZ@Reno TOCNo Team Score
   Grand View - IA@Reno Tournament of Champions5th of 25
   Menlo - CA@Reno Tournament of Champions8th of 25
 196:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL30-15 
1710:00AM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA39-8 
  3:00PM(A) Simon Fraser Universitydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX30-18 
 At Desert Duals, Las Vegas, NV
  11:00AM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Concordia University37-11 
 At Desert Duals, Las Vegas, NV
 16 Rochester - MI@Cleveland State OpenNo Team Score
   (N) 15 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Lyon - AR51-3 
 Smokey Mountain Duals
  6:30PM(N) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) 23 Morningside - IA47-3 
 CCC/GPAC Duals
  5:00PM(N) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) 24 Concordia - NE35-12 
 CCC/GPAC Duals
  5:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Hastings - NE27-9 
 GPAC/Cascade Duals (Chandler High School)
  2:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Midland - NE31-18 
 GPAC/Cascade Dual Challenge
  3:30PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Morningside - IA31-16 
 Phoenix Duals
   (N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Life Pacific - CA40-6 
 Phoenix Duals
   (N) Midland - NEdef(N) Life Pacific - CA29-11 
 GPAC/Cascade Dual Challenge
   (N) Concordia - NEdef(N) Life Pacific - CA49-1 
 GPAC/CCC Duals
   (N) Hastings - NEdef(N) Life Pacific - CA30-17 
 GPAC/Cascade Duals (Chandler High School)
  2:00PM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Lyon - AR52-3 
 Smokey Mountain Duals - Gatlinburg, Tenn.
  10:00AM(N) Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Cumberland - TN41-3 
 Smokey Mountain Duals - Gatlinburg, Tenn.
 3:00PM(N) 7 Life - GAdef(N) Midway - KY46-3 
 Smokey Mountain Duals
  9:00AM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) Bluefield - VA30-25 
 Smokey Mountain Duals
 1:00PM(N) RV Cumberland - TNdef(N) Midway - KY42-6 
 Smokey Mountain Duals
 11:00AM(N) 14 Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Midway - KY48-3 
 Smokey Mountain Duals
  5:00PM(N) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) Midland - NE26-15 
 GPAC/Cascade Dual Challenge
  3:30PM(N) Midland - NEdef(N) Eastern Oregon27-16 
 GPAC/Cascade Dual Challenge
  3:30PM(N) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) Hastings - NE51-0 
 CCC/GPAC Duals
  3:00PM(N) Eastern Oregondef(N) Hastings - NE42-6 
 GPAC/Cascade Duals (Chandler High School)
   (N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Bluefield - VA55-0 
 Smoky Mountain Duals
  6:30PM(N) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(N) Concordia - NE26-15 
 GPAC/CCC Duals
  (N) Life - GAdef(N) Campbellsville - KY27-9 
 Smoky Mountain Duals
   (N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Lyon - AR53-0 
 Smoky Mountain Duals
   (N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Eastern Oregon24-22 
 Phoenix Duals
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - Midwest Classic - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.11th of 40
   (N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Bluefield - VA32-23 
  2:00PM(N) Eastern Oregondef(N) Concordia - NE24-12 
 GPAC/CCC Duals
1512:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 14 Southeastern - FL29-10 
 8:00PM(H) 8 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) 20 Eastern Oregon35-10 
 147:00PM(N) 2 Indiana Techdef(N) RV Saint Mary - KS24-21 
 Missouri Valley Duals | Marshall, Mo.
  5:30PM(H) 19 Missouri Valleydef(A) 2 Indiana Tech27-14 
 Missouri Valley Duals | Marshall, Mo.
  4:00PM(N) 2 Indiana Techdef(N) 12 Williams Baptist - AR26-15 
 Missouri Valley Duals | Marshall, Mo.
  7:00PM(H) 19 Missouri Valleydef(A) 12 Williams Baptist - AR31-12 
 Missouri Valley Duals
  5:30PM(N) 12 Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) Saint Mary - KS35-12 
 Missouri Valley Duals
 4:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Benedictine - KS39-3 
 Viking Multi-Dual
 128:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Northland Community Technical College42-9 
  9:30PM(A) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(H) Jamestown - ND43-6 
  7:00PM(N) Averett Universitydef(N) St. Andrews - NC27-17 
 2:00PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA51-0 
 117:00PM(A) Calumet - IN @ (H) Ancilla CollegeNo Team Score 
 910:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Reece Wright-Conklin Jet InvitationalNo Team Score
 810:00AMBaker - KS@Doane OpenNo Team Score
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@Doane OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Doane University OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBethany - KS@Doane OpenNo Team Score 
   (N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Lourdes - OH40-3 
 Indiana Tech Duals
   (N) Marian - INdef(N) Campbellsville - KY27-9 
 Indiana Tech Duals
  12:00PM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Marian - IN34-9 
 Warrior Duals - Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, Ind.
  10:00AMConcordia - NE@Doane University OpenNo Team Score 
  9:00AM(N) Bluefield - VAdef(N) WVU Tech44-15 
 Knight Duals
  9:00AM(N) Liberty Universitydef(N) WVU Tech34-15 
 Knight Duals
  9:00AM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Southern Virginia University26-24 
 Knight Duals
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Doane Open No Team Score
  10:00AM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Triton CollegeNo Team Score 
 Art Craft Open
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Doane OpenNo Team Score 
  9:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Doane OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Doane OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Doane OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Doane Open at Crete, NENo Team Score
  1:30PM(N) Marian - INdef(N) Lourdes - OH49-0 
 Indiana Tech Duals
  3:30PM(H) 2 Indiana Techdef(A) Marian - IN27-22 
 Warrior Duals - Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, Ind.
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Doane OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Doane Conner/Oppenheim OpenNo Team Score 
  1:30PM(H) 2 Indiana Techdef(A) 4 Cumberlands - KY27-11 
 Warrior Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
  9:00AM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Lourdes - OH28-15 
 Indiana Tech Duals
 10:30AM(H) 2 Indiana Techdef(A) RV Lourdes - OH40-6 
 Warrior Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Doane OpenCncl 
   (H) Indiana Techdef(A) Campbellsville - KY23-11 
 Indiana Tech Duals
   (A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Doane - NECncl 
 Doane Open
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Doane University Open Cncl 
 79:00PM(A) Northern State Universitydef(H) Dickinson State - ND44-6 
 Northern Dual
 7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA27-18 
  8:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Benedictine - KS51-6 
68:00PMBaker - KS@Grand View Dual2nd of 2
  6:00PM(A) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Bellarmine University27-12 
  7:00PM(H) RV Saint Mary - KSdef(A) RV Missouri Baptist - MO33-24 
 8:00PMYork - NE@Kansas Wesleyan DualCncl 
 8:00PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) 9 Baker - KS38-6 
57:00PM(H) 19 Northwestern - IAdef(A) RV Doane - NE53-6 
  7:00PM(H) Alderson Broaddus Universitydef(A) WVU Tech48-0 
48:00PMBaker - KS@William Penn Dual1st of 2
 8:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) William Penn - IA47-0 
 8:00PM(A) RV Graceland - IAdef(H) 11 Missouri Valley19-18 
  8:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Central Baptist - AR42-6 
 2 Rochester - MI@Mott Bears ClassicNo Team Score
   (N) Southeastern - FLdef(N) Emmanuel College38-9 
   (N) Southeastern - FLdef(N) Queens University of Charlotte30-15 
   (N) Southeastern - FLdef(N) Limestone College51-6 
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Bob Smith OpenNo Team Score
   (A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Fort Hays State UniversityNo Team Score 
 Fort Hays Open
 110:00AMBaker - KS@Simpson InviteNo Team Score
   Lindenwood-Belleville - IL@Drury OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Wayland Baptist OpenNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Little State - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.No Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@University of Providence OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Wayland Baptist OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Hatcher Invite1st of 6
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Luther Hill Invite (at Simpson)No Team Score 
  10:00AMMissouri Valley@Drury OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Simpson College Luther Hill InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMCalumet - IN@Little State OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMCumberland - TN@Indiana Little State Championships - Indianapolis, Ind.No Team Score
  10:00AMYork - NE@Wayland InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Simpson OpenNo Team Score 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Milwaukee School of Engineering Invite11th of 13
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Wayland Baptist Invitational, Plainview, TXNo Team Score
   WVU Tech@Messiah Petrofes13th of 15
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Wayland Baptist OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMMidway - KY@Indiana Little States InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Simpson Invitational12th of 17
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Hatcher Invite5th of 6
  11:00AMLyon - AR@Hatcher Invite4th of 6
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Indiana Little State Invitational | Indianapolis, Ind.No Team Score
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Wayland Baptist InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Luther Invite - Hosted by Simpson CollegeNo Team Score
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Buena Vista OpenNo Team Score
   (A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Huntingdon College34-13 
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Indiana Little States OpenNo Team Score
  1:00PM(H) Huntingdon Collegedef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA24-11 
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Buena Vista OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Luther Hill OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMWaldorf - IA@Luther Hill Invite (hosted by Simpson)No Team Score
  4:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Ohio Valley College24-19 
  2:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Kent State University at Tuscarawas41-6 
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Battle of the Rockies OpenNo Team Score
November
308:00PMBaker - KS@Graceland Dual1st of 2
 8:00PM(H) 1 Grand View - IAdef(A) Benedictine - KS56-0 
   (H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Dickinson State - ND37-13 
 Great Falls Tournament
  3:30PM(H) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) 6 Northwest Kansas Technical College42-9 
  6:30PM(N) 4 McKendree Universitydef(N) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MT19-16 
  6:30PM(N) 9 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) Simon Fraser University40-8 
 Battle of the Rockies
  3:30PM(N) 9 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) Northwest College 49-6 
 Battle of the Rockies
  2:00PM(N) 9 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(N) Dickinson State - ND37-13 
 Battle of the Rockies
  7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) St. Andrews - NC43-3 
 NAIA Match
 7:00PM(A) 9 Baker - KSdef(H) RV Graceland - IA26-24 
 White Out
296:30PM(A) 11 Midland - NEdef(H) RV Doane - NE38-16 
 (at Haddix Center)
 10:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Life Pacific - CA42-3 
 8:00PM(A) 19 Northwestern - IAdef(H) RV Briar Cliff - IA19-17 
  8:00PM(A) Adrian Collegedef(H) Lourdes - OH35-9 
 8:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILPPD 
 Makeup Date TBA
 28 (A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS42-0 
  7:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA22-19 
 8:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) William Penn - IA36-13 
 Oskaloosa Middle School Wrestling Night
  7:00PM(H) 16 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 7 Life - GA26-18 
 205:00PM(H) Belmont Abbey Collegedef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA47-3 
 8:00PM(A) 20 Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD56-0 
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR30-24 
  8:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Buena Vista University25-16 
 8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO40-12 
 18 WVU Tech@U.S. Marine Corps Star City Open10th of 13
   Menlo - CA@Roadrunner OpenNo Team Score
  3:30PM(H) John Carroll Universitydef(A) Lourdes - OH28-9 
 John Carroll Duals
  2:00PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) Penn State-Erie, The Behrend College38-18 
 John Carroll Duals
  12:30PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) Urbana University29-18 
 John Carroll Duals
  11:00AM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) University of Pittsburgh-Bradford29-15 
 John Carroll Duals
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Spokane OpenNo Team Score
 1710:00AMBaker - KS@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
   Rochester - MI@Findlay OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindenwood-Belleville - IL@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
   Missouri Baptist - MO@Coe College InviteNo Team Score
   (N) University of North Carolina-Pembrokedef(N) 16 Reinhardt - GA25-13 
 NC State Duals
   (H) North Carolina State Universitydef(A) 16 Reinhardt - GA35-6 
 NC State Duals
   Marian - IN@Lindenwood Open - Lindenwood - St. Charles, Mo.No Team Score
  10:00AMCumberland - TN@Lindenwood Open - St. Charles, Mo.No Team Score
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Coe Turkey Invite hosted by Coe CollegeNo Team Score
  10:00AMBethany - KS@University of Nebraska - Kearney OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Coe College InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMLife Pacific - CA@Embry-Riddle OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMOklahoma City@Lindenwood Open in St. Charles, Mo.No Team Score
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Southwest Scuffle at Richland CollegeNo Team Score
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Georgia Open19th of 22
  12:00PMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@ERAU Mile High OpenNo Team Score
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Richland College Southwest Scuffle, DallasNo Team Score
  5:00PM(A) Wilkes Universitydef(H) Bluefield - VA51-0 
  11:00AM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) King's College33-18 
  9:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Georgia Open14th of 22
  9:00AMAllen - SC@Day 2 - Georgia Open-Emmanuel CollegeNo Team Score 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Augsburg OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Southwest ScuffleNo Team Score 
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMYork - NE@University of Nebraska - Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMMidway - KY@Findlay OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Augsburg InvitationalNo Team Score
   (A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Richland CollegeNo Team Score 
 SW Scuffle
  10:00AMMissouri Valley@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@UNK Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Richland College SW ScuffleNo Team Score
  10:00AMDoane - NE@UNK Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score 
   Brewton-Parker - GA@GA Intercollegiate Championship OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Southwestern Scuffle No Team Score 
   Campbellsville - KY@Georgia Open4th of 22
  9:00AMIndiana Tech@Findlay Open | Findlay, OhioNo Team Score
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Kearney OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AM(A) Concordia - NE @ (H) University of Nebraska-KearneyNo Team Score 
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@UNK Holiday OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Baldwin Wallace Invitational7th of 8
   Southeastern - FL@Emmanuel OpenNo Team Score
168:00PM(H) 10 Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Life Pacific - CA38-6 
  9:00AMAllen - SC@Day 1 - Georgia Open-Emmanuel CollegeNo Team Score 
 6:30PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Campbellsville - KY27-12 
  6:00PM(A) Ohio Valley Collegedef(H) WVU Tech27-24 
  8:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Richland CollegeCncl 
158:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE21-17 
   Dickinson State - ND@Open Mat PracticeNo Team Score
 6:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA33-13 
  8:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA57-0 
 Dual
 7:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA27-25 
 7:30PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA33-14 
 9:30PM(H) 3 Montana State-Northerndef(A) 4 Providence (Mont.) - MT21-18 
148:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO29-20 
 138:00PM(H) RV Graceland - IAdef(A) RV Doane - NE45-10 
  8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Central Baptist - AR42-18 
  7:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA35-10 
 11 Rochester - MI@Whizzer OpenNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Mike Clock OpenNo Team Score
   Reinhardt - GA@King OpenNo Team Score
  5:00PM(H) University of Central Oklahomadef(A) Oklahoma City34-6 
  9:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@UNC-Pembroke ClassicNo Team Score
  9:00AMMidway - KY@King OpenNo Team Score 
 1010:00AMBaker - KS@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
   Missouri Baptist - MO@Maryville University Kaufman/Brand/Bayly OpenNo Team Score
   (N) 10 Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) Southeastern - FL21-18 
 Lindsey Wilson Duals
   (N) Marian - INdef(N) Southeastern - FL24-20 
  10:00AMConcordia - NE@Dakota Wesleyan University OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMMarian - IN@Trine Invitational - Trine University - JV MatchNo Team Score
  10:00AMCumberland - TN@Grand View Open - Des Moines, IowaNo Team Score
  10:00AMHastings - NE@Bethany Swede OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
  10:30AM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Millikin UniversityNo Team Score 
 Millikin Open
  9:00AMWVU Tech@Averett Cougar OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindenwood-Belleville - IL@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMCentral Christian - KS@Bethany OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMYork - NE@Bethany College "Swede" OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Bethany Swede Open No Team Score
 2:00PM(N) RV Marian - INdef(N) 10 Williams Baptist - AR27-17 
 Lindsey Wilson Duals
  11:00AM(H) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 10 Williams Baptist - AR29-12 
 Lindsey Wilson Duals
  10:00AMWilliam Penn - IA@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@DWU OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMGraceland - IA@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
   (A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Grand View - IANo Team Score 
 Grand View Open
  10:00AMCumberlands - KY@Dan Gable OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBethany - KS@Swede OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Kaufman Brand Open No Team Score 
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@DWU OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@Dakota Wesleyan OpenNo Team Score
   (H) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Marian - IN27-21 
 Day 1 - Lindsey Wilson Duals - Lindsey Wilson - Columbia, Ky.
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Grand View Open | Pleasant Hills, IowaNo Team Score
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Grand View Open (SE Polk HS)No Team Score 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Kaufman-Brand OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Swede OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Dakota Wesleyan OpenNo Team Score 
   Lyon - AR@Kaufman/Brand OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Swede OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMMissouri Valley@Kaufman-Brand OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMWaldorf - IA@Dakota Wesleyan OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@DWU Open at Mitchell, SDNo Team Score 
   Providence (Mont.) - MT@Trapper OpenNo Team Score
98:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD58-0 
 88:00PM(H) Ashland Universitydef(A) Lourdes - OH43-6 
  10:00PMLife Pacific - CA@vs. Mt. Sac1st of 2
  8:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS27-18 
 10:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Southern Oregon27-15 
  7:00PM(A) Spartanburg Methodist Collegedef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA30-24 
  7:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Bluefield - VA31-24 
 78:00PM(A) McKendree Universitydef(H) 20 Missouri Baptist - MO53-0 
 68:00PM(H) RV Graceland - IAdef(A) Simpson College40-9 
 Alumni Day
  8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) MacMurray College34-18 
  6:00PM(N) North Central Collegedef(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO36-10 
 410:00AMBaker - KS@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score
  1:00PM(H) 16 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Huntingdon College47-3 
 Season and Home Opener
   Wayland Baptist - TX@Oklahoma City University OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMBenedictine - KS@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@OCU OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMConcordia - NE@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMMidland - NE@Dan Harris Open No Team Score
  10:00AMBriar Cliff - IA@SDSU Daktronics OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Baker - KSNo Team Score 
 Dan Harris Baker U. Open
   Campbellsville - KY@Hokie OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score
 3 Rochester - MI@Ben McMullen OpenNo Team Score
 4:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan45-3 
 Pasta Challenge - First Bank Kansas Smoky Hill Showdown
  9:00AMCumberland - TN@Patriot Open - Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
  9:00AMWVU Tech@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMGrand View - IA@Harold Nichols Cyclone OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Adrian Invitational6th of 12
  10:00AMLC - IL@BOB Kellogg MacMurray OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Jamestown OpenNo Team Score 
  12:00PMLife Pacific - CA@Menlo Open3rd of 10
  9:00AMAllen - SC@Day 2 - Patriot Open-Cumberland UniversityNo Team Score 
  10:00AMYork - NE@Jimmie OpenNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Bill Musick OpenNo Team Score
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Patriot OpenNo Team Score 
  8:00AMWilliams Baptist - AR@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMCumberlands - KY@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
  9:00AMMidway - KY@Patriot OpenNo Team Score 
   Truett-McConnell - GA@Patriot Open19th of 24
  11:00AMJamestown - ND@Jimmie Open at Larson CenterNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Patriot Open - University of the Cumberlands - Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
  9:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana Tech@Patriot Open | Williamsburg, KyNo Team Score
  12:00PMMenlo - CA@Menlo Open1st of 10
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Yellowjacket OpenNo Team Score
  4:45PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Ouachita Baptist30-13 
  10:00AMCentral Baptist - AR@Cyclone Open No Team Score 
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@MacMurray TournamentNo Team Score
   Southeastern - FL@Patriot Open @ University of the CumberlandsNo Team Score
 2 (H) Kent Statedef(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY25-10 
 Kent State Duals
   (H) Ashland Universitydef(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY25-12 
 Kent State Duals
  7:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) MacMurray College47-3 
  9:00AMAllen - SC@Day 1 - Patriot Open-Cumberland UniversityNo Team Score 
  8:00PMMissouri Valley@Purple & Orange DualNo Team Score
  6:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) North Idaho College37-7 
 17:00PM(A) RV Graceland - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA47-5 
  10:00PM(H) CSU Bakersfielddef(A) Life Pacific - CA38-6 
 Bako & San Fran Duals
  10:00PM(N) San Francisco State Universitydef(N) Life Pacific - CA39-6 
  8:00PM(H) Millikin Universitydef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO45-6 
  7:00PM(A) University of the Ozarksdef(H) Lyon - AR24-16 
  8:00PM(A) Arkansas Baptist Collegedef(H) Central Baptist - AR18-15 
  7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA34-10 
October
 308:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan44-3 
 28 Rochester - MI@Fall BrawlNo Team Score
276:30PM(H) Providence (Mont.) - MTdef(A) Eastern Oregon32-10 
 2510:00PMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@IntrasquadNo Team Score 
 68:00PMMissouri Valley@Alumni DualNo Team Score 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us