Sponsored by


2021 Women's Outdoor T&F Schedule

 
Go to May April Mar Feb
May
 28 Spring Arbor - MI@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Marty - SD@Day 3 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   CIU - SC@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 69th of 77
  2:00PMTaylor - IN@NAIA Outdoor National Championships21st of 67
  10:00AMRio Grande - OH@Day 3 - at NAIA Championships in Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
   Grand View - IA@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@41st Annual Women's Outdoor Track & Field National Championship12th of 101
   Graceland - IA@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 3 - NAIA National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.1st of 67
   Goshen - IN@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championship68th of 114
   Sterling - KS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals No Team Score 
   Benedictine - KS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Day 3 - NAIA National Championships Meet 57th of 67
   Mobile - AL@Day 3 - NAIA National Outdoor Championship62nd of 67
   Tabor - KS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor NationalsNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@NAIA Championships - Gulf Shores, Alabama17th of 102
   Montreat - NC@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships57th of 101
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Doane - NE@Day 3 - NAIA National Championships14th of 67
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 3 - NAIA Championship - Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 3 - 2021 NAIA Men's Outdoor Track and Field Championship MeetNo Team Score 
   Midland - NE@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Championships51st of 67
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  2:00PMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships34th of 102
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Day 3 - NAIA National Championships7th of 101
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships37th of 67
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.19th of 67
   Westmont - CA@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships57th of 101
  2:00PMMarian - IN@Day 3 - NAIA National Championships8th of 67
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Day 3 - NAIA National Track ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships3rd of 102
   Northwestern - IA@Day 3 - @ NAIA Outdoor National Championship67th of 101
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championship Schedule8th of 101
   Baker - KS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field National Championships23rd of 67
   Clarke - IA@NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Carlow - PA@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships62nd of 67
   William Carey - MS@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championship2nd of 67
   Grace - IN@Day 3 - NAIA NationalsNo Team Score
   St. Ambrose - IA@NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Gulf Shores, AL37th of 67
   Cornerstone - MI@NAIA Outdoor National Championships Day Three10th of 101
  2:00PMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 3 - NAIA Nationals26th of 102
   Loyola - LA@NAIA Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  2:30PMBethel - IN@Day 3 - NAIA National Championship26th of 67
  7:00AMDakota State - SD@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Judson - IL@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  3:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals--Gulf Shores, ALNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 3 - NAIA Women's Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Langston - OK@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@Day 3 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 3 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Webber International - FL@Day 3 - WOMEN'S OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS; MICKEY MILLER BLACKWELL STADIUM; GULF SHORES, Ala.No Team Score
   Milligan - TN@NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National Championships13th of 67
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Day 3 - NAIA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
 27 Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Marty - SD@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  4:00PMTaylor - IN@NAIA Outdoor National Championships21st of 67
   Grand View - IA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@41st Annual Women's Outdoor Track & Field National Championship12th of 101
   Graceland - IA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.2nd of 42
   Sterling - KS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals No Team Score 
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - 2021 NAIA Men's Outdoor Track and Field Championship MeetNo Team Score 
   Benedictine - KS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Day 2 - NAIA National Outdoor Championship62nd of 67
   Tabor - KS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor NationalsNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Doane - NE@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships No Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships29th of 102
   Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships44th of 101
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championship ScheduleNo Team Score 
   Baker - KS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Gulf Shores, AL37th of 67
   Judson - IL@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Langston - OK@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championship42nd of 114
   Concordia - NE@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Brenau - GA@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Day 2 - NAIA National Championships Meet No Team Score
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 2 - NAIA Championship - Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
  11:00AMMarian - IN@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  3:30PMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships39th of 42
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Day 2 - NAIA National Track ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@NAIA Championships - Gulf Shores, AlabamaNo Team Score
  2:30PMBethel - IN@Day 2 - NAIA National ChampionshipNo Team Score
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 2 - NAIA NationalsNo Team Score
  6:00PMDillard - LA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  4:30PMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - 2021 NAIA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Clarke - IA@NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:30AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals--Gulf Shores, ALNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Women's Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Carlow - PA@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
  4:00PMCentral Baptist - AR@NAIA Track & Field National Championship - 100 meter hurdles - trialNo Team Score 
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Day 2 - NAIA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 2 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
 26 Huntington - IN@NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 26-285th of 67
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Marty - SD@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  6:00PMTaylor - IN@NAIA Outdoor National Championships21st of 67
   Friends - KS@NAIA National Championship Meet - May 26-2823rd of 67
   Missouri Baptist - MO@NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Grand View - IA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@41st Annual Women's Outdoor Track & Field National Championship12th of 101
   Graceland - IA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
  5:30PMPoint Park - PA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals No Team Score 
   Benedictine - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Day 1 - NAIA National Outdoor Championship62nd of 67
   Tabor - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor NationalsNo Team Score
  5:30PMMidway - KY@NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Montreat - NC@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Doane - NE@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships No Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships | Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
   Arizona Christian@NAIA Outdoor Nationals (Hosted at Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium)No Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championship ScheduleNo Team Score 
   Baker - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Gulf Shores, AL37th of 67
   Langston - OK@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - 2021 NAIA Men's Outdoor Track and Field Championship MeetNo Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Day 1 - NAIA National Championships Meet No Team Score
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 1 - NAIA Championship - Gulf Shores, Ala.No Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@NAIA Outdoor National Championships Day One No Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championship28th of 114
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  11:00AMMarian - IN@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Day 1 - NAIA National Track ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships23rd of 27
   Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track and Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Women's Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Track & Field National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@NAIA Championships - Gulf Shores, AlabamaNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipNo Team Score
  11:30AMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor Nationals--Gulf Shores, ALNo Team Score
  7:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - 2021 NAIA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  3:30PMBethel - IN@Day 1 - NAIA National ChampionshipNo Team Score
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - NAIA NationalsNo Team Score
   Judson - IL@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Park - MO@NAIA Outdoor National Championships (Day 1)No Team Score
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Day 1 - NAIA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 1 - NAIA Outdoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score
 19 Life - GA@Emory Final Qualifier - Atlanta, Ga.No Team Score 
 16 Life - GA@North Carolina A&T Aggie Twilight Classic - Greensboro, N.C.No Team Score 
   Truett McConnell - GA@Mount Olive Final Qualifier Cncl 
   Webber International - FL@Warrior Last Chance; Lake Region High School; Eagle Lake, Fla.No Team Score
 151:30PMRio Grande - OH@Last Chance Meet at Rio GrandeNo Team Score
  1:30PMThomas More - KY@Rio Grande Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Day 2 - Last Chace Meet - Hosted by the University of Saint Francis (Illinois)No Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@Last Chance Meet No Team Score 
   Aquinas - MI@St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite - Joliet, Ill.No Team Score 
   Life - GA@Day 2 - Mount Olive First Chance and Multi - Mount Olive, N.C.Cncl 
   Montreat - NC@Lee UniversityNo Team Score
   Hope International - CA@Warrior InvitationalNo Team Score
  2:00PMGrand View - IA@St. Francis - Fighting Chance Meet - Day 2No Team Score
   Madonna - MI@St. Francis Fighting ChanceNo Team Score
  8:30AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Aggie TwilightNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Fighting Chance InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Day 2 - Saint Francis (Ill.) Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Lee University Last Chance MeetNo Team Score 
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Day 2 - St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 2 - St. Francis Fighting Chance InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - St. Francis Fight Chance InviteNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
  1:00PMTaylor - IN@University of St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Loyola - LA@Day 2 - Last Chance Meet at University of St. FrancisNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Lee Last Chance Meet (Hosted by Lee)No Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Day 2 - Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score 
   Corban - OR@Day 2 - CCC Championships, La Grande, Ore.5th of 9
 142:00PMTabor - KS@Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Day 1 - Last Chace Meet - Hosted by the University of Saint Francis (Illinois)No Team Score
   Friends - KS@Last Chance Meet - May 14-15No Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@Day 3 - NCCAA Championships10th of 18
   Missouri Baptist - MO@St. Francis Fighting Chance InviteNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 3 - NCCAA Outdoor Championships3rd of 16
   Saint Mary - KS@Concordia University TwilightNo Team Score 
   Indiana Wesleyan@Last Chance Meet No Team Score 
   Aquinas - MI@St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite - Joliet, Ill.No Team Score 
   Mount Marty - SD@Concordia TwilightNo Team Score
  3:00PMCentral Methodist - MO@Concordia University Twilight Meet | Seward, Neb. No Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Bethel College - "Last Chance" MeetNo Team Score 
   Life - GA@Day 1 - Mount Olive First Chance and Multi - Mount Olive, N.C.Cncl 
  3:00PMConcordia - NE@Concordia Twilight MeetNo Team Score 
  6:00PMGrand View - IA@St. Francis - Fighting Chance Meet - Day 1No Team Score
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - Mount Olive First ChanceNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Fighting Chance InviteNo Team Score
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Day 2 - NCCAA Track & Field Championships10th of 18
  1:00PMIndiana East - IN@Day 1 - University of Saint Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Day 1 - St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Last Chance MeetNo Team Score 
   Central Baptist - AR@Carey Last ChanceNo Team Score 
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 1 - St. Francis Fighting Chance InvitationalNo Team Score 
   William Carey - MS@Carey Last ChanceNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@Carey Last Chance1st of 7
  3:00PMDoane - NE@Concordia TwilightNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - St. Francis Fight Chance InviteNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Day 1 - St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
  7:15PMTaylor - IN@University of St. Francis Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Day 1 - Fighting Chance MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSpring Arbor - MI@St. Francis Fighting Chance Meet (Hosted by St. Francis)No Team Score
  3:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Concordia University Twilight MeetNo Team Score
   Loyola - LA@Day 1 - Last Chance Meet at University of St. FrancisNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Day 2 - NSAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships3rd of 6
   Midland - NE@Concordia TwilightNo Team Score 
  3:00PMHastings - NE@Concordia TwilightNo Team Score
  3:00PMJamestown - ND@Concordia Twilight--Seward, NENo Team Score
  3:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Concordia TwilightNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Day 1 - Saint Francis (Ill.) Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
  1:00PMWaldorf - IA@NSAA Outdoor Championship5th of 6
  11:00AMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - NSAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships2nd of 6
  11:00AMValley City State - ND@Day 2 - NSAA Outdoor Conference Championships | Schedule4th of 6
   Dillard - LA@Carey Last Chance4th of 7
  12:00PMBethel - IN@Day 3 - NCCAA National Championship1st of 18
   Grace - IN@Day 3 - NCCAA National Championships2nd of 18
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Day 2 - NSAA Outdoor Conference Track Meet1st of 6
   CIU - SC@Day 3 - NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 5th of 18
   Corban - OR@Day 1 - CCC Championships, La Grande, Ore.No Team Score
 13 Southwestern Christian - OK@Day 2 - NCCAA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Hillsdale MultiNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Hillsdale Last Chance Classic (Hosted by Hillsdale)No Team Score
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Day 1 - NSAA Outdoor Conference Track MeetNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Day 1 - NSAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships2nd of 5
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - NCCAA Outdoor Championships3rd of 16
  4:00PMValley City State - ND@Day 1 - NSAA Outdoor Conference Championships | Schedule4th of 6
  4:00PMWaldorf - IA@NSAA Outdoor ChampionshipNo Team Score
  4:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - NSAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships3rd of 6
  10:30AMShawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Dr. Keeler Invitational -- North Central CollegeNo Team Score
  10:00AMBethel - IN@Day 2 - NCCAA National Championship1st of 18
   Cornerstone - MI@Day 2 - Hillsdale Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
 12 Southwestern Christian - OK@Day 1 - NCCAA ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Hillsdale Last ChanceNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Hillsdale MultiNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - NCCAA Outdoor Championships3rd of 16
   St. Ambrose - IA@Fighting Bee Last Chance QualifierNo Team Score
  12:00PMBethel - IN@Day 1 - NCCAA National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Day 1 - Hillsdale Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
8 Truett McConnell - GA@Montreat College Last Chance 18th of 30
   Indiana Tech@Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Day 2 - Heart of America Outdoor Conference Championships4th of 13
   Missouri Valley@Day 2 - Heart Outdoor Championship13th of 13
   Midland - NE@Bronco InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Benedictine - KS@Day 2 - Heart Outdoor Championships5th of 13
 10:30AMGrand View - IA@Heart of America Championships (Day 2)1st of 13
 10:30AMGraceland - IA@Heart of America Championships (Day 2)7th of 13
   Madonna - MI@Indiana Tech Last ChanceNo Team Score
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@AMC Outdoor Championships9th of 9
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 2 - Heart Outdoor Track & Field Championships6th of 13
  Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Day 2 - AMC Outdoor Championships6th of 9
   Judson - IL@Day 2 - CCAC Outdoor Championships6th of 8
   William Jessup - CA@West Coast Distance CarnivalNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Indiana Tech Last Chance - Fort Wayne, IndianaNo Team Score 
   Roosevelt - IL@Day 2 - CCAC Conference MeetNo Team Score 
   St. Ambrose - IA@CCAC Outdoor Championships3rd of 8
  11:00AMPoint Park - PA@WVU Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 2 - Heart Conference Championship - Grandview, Iowa2nd of 13
  Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - CCAC Conference Meet1st of 8
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - AMC Outdoor Championships4th of 9
 5:00PMSt. Francis - IL@Day 2 - CCAC Championships2nd of 8
  Park - MO@Heart of America Conference Championships (Day 2)8th of 13
  10:30PMClarke - IA@Heart Championship10th of 13
   Evangel - MO@Day 2 - Heart Conference Championship12th of 13
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@ Heart of America Athletic Conference Championships11th of 13
  Central Baptist - AR@Day 2 - 2021 American Midwest Conference Championships8th of 9
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Day 2 - AMC Outdoor Championships5th of 9
   Cornerstone - MI@Indiana Tech Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Day 2 - KCAC Championships - Ottawa University5th of 12
  11:00AMLyon - AR@Day 2 - AMC Championships7th of 9
   William Woods - MO@Day 2 - AMC Outdoor Championships1st of 8
 7 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Crossroads League Championships - Day 2 - Hosted by Grace College8th of 10
   Mount Marty - SD@USD InviteNo Team Score
   Life - GA@Running Eagles Last Chance Qualifier - Marietta, Ga.1st of 5
  1:30PMClarke - IA@Heart Championship10th of 13
   Langston - OK@Arkansas TwilightNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Day 1 - Heart of America Outdoor Conference ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Missouri Baptist - MO@AMC Outdoor Track & Field Championships3rd of 9
   Southwestern - KS@Final - KCAC Championships11th of 11
   Missouri Valley@Day 1 - Heart Outdoor ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Day 2 - KCAC Championships8th of 11
 1:30PMGrand View - IA@Heart of America Championships (Day 1)No Team Score
 1:30PMGraceland - IA@Heart of America Championships (Day 1)No Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Concordia Last ChanceNo Team Score
  Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - KCAC Track and Field Championships6th of 12
   CIU - SC@Montreat Last Chance InviteNo Team Score
  Trinity Christian - IL@Day 1 - CCAC Championships4th of 10
  11:00AMDoane - NE@Bronco InviteNo Team Score 
   Roosevelt - IL@Day 1 - CCAC Conference MeetNo Team Score 
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 1 - Heart Conference Championship - Grandview, IowaNo Team Score
  Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - CCAC Conference MeetNo Team Score
  1:00PMRio Grande - OH@at Montreat College Final in Montreat, N.C.25th of 27
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - AMC Outdoor Championships4th of 9
   William Penn - IA@Heart of America Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships9th of 13
  3:00PMMorningside - IA@USD Tune-UpNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Day 1 - Heart Conference ChampionshipNo Team Score
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Day 1 - AMC Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  11:00AMConcordia - NE@Bronco Last Chance MeetNo Team Score 
   Saint Mary - KS@KCAC Championships - Day 21st of 11
   Sterling - KS@Day 1 - KCAC Championships - Ottawa University5th of 12
   Judson - IL@Day 1 - CCAC Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  Tabor - KS@Day 2 - KCAC Outdoor Championships - Ottawa University2nd of 11
  11:00AMHastings - NE@South Dakota Tune UpNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@Crossroads League Championship 2nd of 10
   Benedictine - KS@Day 1 - Heart Outdoor Championships7th of 11
 5:00PMSt. Francis - IL@Day 1 - CCAC Championships5th of 8
   Science & Arts@SHOCKER OPEN - WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITYNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Montreat College Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 2 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Grace)9th of 10
   Mount Mercy - IA@Day 1 - Heart Outdoor Track & Field Championships4th of 11
  3:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@USD InviteNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Hall of Fame Classic2nd of 5
  3:00PMDakota State - SD@South Dakota Tune-UpNo Team Score
   Ottawa - KS@Day 2 - KCAC Championships9th of 11
   Goshen - IN@Day 2 - Crossroads League Outdoor Championship10th of 10
   Grace - IN@Day 2 - Crossroads League Championships5th of 10
   Indiana Tech@Indiana State PacesetterNo Team Score
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Day 2 - Crossroads League ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - Crossroads League Championships1st of 9
   Montreat - NC@Montreat Last ChanceNo Team Score
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Montreat College Last Chance 5th of 29
  11:00AMTaylor - IN@Crossroads League Championships3rd of 10
  Central Baptist - AR@Day 1 - 2021 American Midwest Conference ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  8:30AMBethel - IN@Day 2 - Crossroads League Championship4th of 10
   Thomas More - KY@GRC Hall of Fame GamesNo Team Score
  3:00PMLyon - AR@Day 1 - AMC Championships8th of 9
   Milligan - TN@Montreat College Last ChanceNo Team Score
   William Woods - MO@Day 1 - AMC Outdoor Championships1st of 8
 6 Huntington - IN@Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | May 6-76th of 10
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Crossroads League Championships - Day 1 - Hosted by Grace College5th of 10
   Southwestern - KS@Day 1 - KCAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Bethel - KS@Day 1 - KCAC Championships8th of 11
  Tabor - KS@Day 1 - KCAC Outdoor Championships - Ottawa University2nd of 11
   Indiana Wesleyan@Crossroads League Championship 2nd of 10
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 1 - Crossroads League Championships (Hosted by Grace)9th of 10
   Friends - KS@KCAC Championship Meet - May 6-7 @ Ottawa University3rd of 11
   Goshen - IN@Day 1 - Crossroads League Outdoor Championship10th of 10
  12:30PMTaylor - IN@Crossroads League Championships3rd of 10
   Marian - IN@Day 1 - Crossroads League ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  3:00PMDickinson State - ND@DSU Last Chance Meet2nd of 7
  Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - KCAC Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@DSU Last Chance Meet | Schedule6th of 7
  8:30AMBethel - IN@Day 1 - Crossroads League Championship3rd of 10
 511:30AMShawnee State - OH@Liberty Twilight QualifierNo Team Score
 2 USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Day 2 - The Sun Conference Championships2nd of 9
  Webber International - FL@Day 2 - The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships; Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)6th of 9
 1 Langston - OK@Southwestern College RelaysNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Southwestern College1st of 15
  10:00AMMount Marty - SD@Day 2 - GPAC Championships8th of 11
   Friends - KS@SC Relays @ Southwestern College8th of 15
   Brewton-Parker - GA@Southern States Athletic Conference Championship5th of 8
   Roosevelt - IL@ONU InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Florida College@SSAC MeetNo Team Score
  12:00PMSt. Francis - IL@Olivet Nazarene InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:30AMRio Grande - OH@at Mountaineer Twilight in Morgantown, W.Va.No Team Score
   Judson - IL@Olivet Nazarene Invite No Team Score
  10:30AMMount Mercy - IA@Mustang Invitational2nd of 8
   Evangel - MO@ZK InvitationalNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@ZK InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@William Penn OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@William Penn OpenNo Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@Southwestern Relays14th of 15
   Missouri Baptist - MO@ONU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Waldorf - IA@Statesmen Relays hosted by William PennNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Southwestern Relays3rd of 15
   William Penn - IA@Statesmen RelaysNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@SC Relays11th of 15
  Dalton State - GA@Day 2 - SSAC Championships3rd of 8
   Tabor - KS@Southwestern CollegeNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Kentucky OpenNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@49er InviteNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Norse InvitationalNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@William Penn OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@Pitt-Johnstown Last Chance MeetNo Team Score
  1:00PMValley City State - ND@MSUM Ron Masanz Classic | ScheduleNo Team Score
  Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - GPAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Northwestern - IA@Day 2 - @ GPAC CHAMPIONSHIP6th of 11
   Kansas Wesleyan@Southwestern RelaysNo Team Score
  1:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Ron Masanz Classic - NO SPECTATORSNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - GPAC Outdoor Championships10th of 11
  10:00AMDoane - NE@Day 2 - GPAC Championships (Schedule)4th of 12
  11:00AMPark - MO@ZK Invite No Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - GPAC Championships11th of 11
   Mobile - AL@Day 2 - SSAC Championship1st of 8
   William Carey - MS@Day 2 - Southern States Athletic Conference Championship2nd of 8
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - GPAC Outdoor Championships--Seward, NE7th of 12
  10:30AMClarke - IA@Mount Mercy Invite3rd of 8
   St. Ambrose - IA@ONU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@ONU InvitationalNo Team Score
  Loyola - LA@Day 2 - SSAC Outdoor TF Championships4th of 8
  College of Saint Mary - NE@Day 2 - GPAC Outdoor T&F Championships12th of 12
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@UPJ Last Chance Larry MeetNo Team Score
  11:00AMCentral Methodist - MO@ZK Invitational | Baldwin City, Kan. No Team Score
 1:30PMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - 2021 GPAC Championships5th of 11
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - GPAC Championship Schedule2nd of 11
  10:30AMConcordia - NE@GPAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships1st of 11
   Blue Mountain - MS@SSAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Montreat - NC@Milligan UniversityCncl 
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Day 1 - The Sun Conference Championships2nd of 9
   Corban - OR@Day 2 - OSU High Performance Meet, Corvallis, Ore.Cncl 
April
 3012:30PMHuntington - IN@Lancer Invitational6th of 9
  12:30PMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Lancer Invitational - Hosted by Grace College5th of 9
   Life - GA@Day 2 - North Florida Invite - Jacksonville, Fla.Cncl 
   Northwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ GPAC CHAMPIONSHIPNo Team Score
  12:30PMMount Marty - SD@Day 1 - GPAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  1:00PMStillman - AL@Southern States Athletic Conference Championship 8th of 8
   Indiana Wesleyan@Lancer Invite3rd of 9
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@MSU Moorhead InviteNo Team Score
  Dalton State - GA@Day 1 - SSAC Championships4th of 8
  12:00PMIndiana East - IN@Benedictine University Eagle Tune-Up10th of 10
  12:00PMSpring Arbor - MI@Hillsdale Outdoor Tune-Up (Hosted by Hillsdale)No Team Score
  Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 1 - GPAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  Siena Heights - MI@Day 2 - WHAC Outdoor Championships | Fort Wayne, IN5th of 9
   Mobile - AL@Day 1 - SSAC Championship1st of 7
   William Carey - MS@Day 1 - Southern States Athletic Conference Championship2nd of 8
  12:30PMGoshen - IN@Lancer Invitational7th of 9
  Loyola - LA@Day 1 - SSAC Outdoor TF Championships3rd of 8
  College of Saint Mary - NE@Day 1 - GPAC Outdoor T&F Championships12th of 12
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - GPAC Championship ScheduleNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Kentucky OpenNo Team Score
  12:30PMConcordia - NE@GPAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   Doane - NE@Day 1 - GPAC Championships (Schedule)No Team Score 
 2:30PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - 2021 GPAC Championships9th of 10
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 2 - North Florida TwilightNo Team Score 
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - GPAC Outdoor Championships6th of 10
  Rochester - MI@Day 2 - WhAC Championships7th of 9
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - GPAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - WHAC Championships4th of 9
  12:30PMBethel - IN@Lancer InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:30PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - GPAC Outdoor Championships--Seward, NE7th of 12
  12:00PMIU Kokomo - IN@Grace College Lancer InviteNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - WHAC Outdoor Championships1st of 9
  12:00PMLourdes - OH@WHAC Championships9th of 10
   Aquinas - MI@WHAC Championships - Indiana Tech, Indiana2nd of 9
  12:30PMSaint Francis - IN@Lancer Invitational @ Grace CollegeNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Alex Francis ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:30PMGrace - IN@Lancer Invitational2nd of 9
   Cornerstone - MI@2021 WHAC Outdoor Championships Day Two 3rd of 9
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@California Pacific Conference Track ChampionshipsCncl 
   Corban - OR@Day 1 - OSU High Performance Meet, Corvallis, Ore.Cncl 
 29 Life - GA@Day 1 - North Florida Invite - Jacksonville, Fla.Cncl 
  Siena Heights - MI@Day 1 - WHAC Outdoor Championships | Fort Wayne, INNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 1 - North Florida TwilightNo Team Score 
  Rochester - MI@Day 1 - WhAC Championships7th of 9
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - WHAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Outdoor Championships1st of 9
   Aquinas - MI@WHAC Championships - Indiana Tech, Indiana2nd of 8
   Cornerstone - MI@2021 WHAC Outdoor Championships Day One No Team Score
  4:00PMLourdes - OH@WHAC Championships6th of 10
 26 Life - GA@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Williamsburg, Ky.1st of 10
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - MSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Williamsburg, KY3rd of 12
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Championships4th of 10
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Championships2nd of 10
  Shawnee State - OH@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Championship -- University of the Cumberlands8th of 10
   Georgetown - KY@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Championships5th of 10
   Thomas More - KY@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championship - Williamsburg, Ky.6th of 10
 25 Life - GA@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Williamsburg, Ky.3rd of 10
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - MSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Williamsburg, KY3rd of 12
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Championships5th of 10
   Georgetown - KY@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Championships6th of 10
   Thomas More - KY@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championship - Williamsburg, Ky.8th of 10
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Championships1st of 8
  Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Championship -- University of the Cumberlands7th of 8
 24 Huntington - IN@Huntington University InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Huntington University Invitational - Hosted by Huntington UniversityNo Team Score
  Freed-Hardeman - TN@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Championships - University of the Cumberlands9th of 10
   Langston - OK@Tabor College OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMDillard - LA@GCAC Track & Field Championships - Day 22nd of 4
   Sterling - KS@Tabor CollegeNo Team Score 
  Westmont - CA@Day 2 - GSAC Championships2nd of 7
   St. Ambrose - IA@Drake RelaysNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Saint Mary's Drake Alternative Meet1st of 4
   Clarke - IA@Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Fred Duckett Invitational sponsored by Rice UniversityNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Track & Field Championships3rd of 4
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Huntington University InviteNo Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Field Events-11:00 am, Running Events-1:30No Team Score
   Brenau - GA@Day 2 - AAC Outdoor Championships1st of 15
   Bethel - KS@Tabor InviteNo Team Score 
  1:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Northern State InviteNo Team Score 
   Grace - IN@Huntington InvitationalNo Team Score
  Hope International - CA@Day 2 - GSAC Championships7th of 7
   Friends - KS@Tabor College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Missouri Baptist - MO@Dick Cochran Classic11th of 14
   Baker - KS@Split Squad - Tabor InviteNo Team Score
  9:15AMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Pitt State Tune-upNo Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@Tabor College OpenNo Team Score
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 3 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale)No Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Tabor InviteNo Team Score 
   Doane - NE@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Madonna - MI@Legacy Meet5th of 8
   Kansas Wesleyan@Tabor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Loyola - LA@J. Fred Duckett TwilightNo Team Score
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Dick Cochran Classic (Lindenwood U.)11th of 18
   Ottawa - KS@Tabor InviteNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 2 - Hillsdale Gina Relays | Hillsdale, Mich. 7th of 24
  1:00PMJamestown - ND@NSU Spring Open--Aberdeen, SDNo Team Score
  11:00AMBethel - IN@Sycamore OpenNo Team Score
  1:00PMValley City State - ND@Northern State Open | ScheduleNo Team Score
  12:15PMLourdes - OH@Concordia Legacy Meet5th of 8
  Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - GSAC Championships hosted by Westmont3rd of 6
  Rochester - MI@Concordia Legacy Invite6th of 8
  11:30AMWaldorf - IA@at Drake RelaysNo Team Score
  9:00AMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 2 - GSAC Women's Track and Field Championship1st of 6
   Cornerstone - MI@Concordia Invite No Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 4 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Benedictine - KS@Day 4 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
  12:00PMTaylor - IN@Huntington InviteNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 3 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Northwestern - IA@Day 3 - @ Drake RelaysNo Team Score
23 Freed-Hardeman - TN@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Championships - University of the Cumberlands9th of 10
   Arizona Christian@GSAC Championship (Hosted by Westmont College)5th of 7
   Truett McConnell - GA@Day 2 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships 5th of 15
   Brescia - KY@Day 2 - RSC Conference Championship5th of 11
   Ohio Christian@Day 2 - River States Conference Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMClarke - IA@Grand View InviteNo Team Score 
  Westmont - CA@Day 1 - GSAC ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Mississippi CollegeCncl 
   Indiana Wesleyan@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
  Midway - KY@Day 2 - River States Conference Outdoor Championship7th of 11
 2:00PMSt. Andrews - NC@Day 2 - AAC Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMGraceland - IA@Grand View Viking ClassicNo Team Score 
  12:00PMSt. Francis - IL@Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View - Viking ClassicNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 3 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Briar Cliff - IA@Viking ClassicNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@College InviteNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Day 1 - Hillsdale Gina Relays | Hillsdale, Mich. No Team Score
  12:00PMTennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships7th of 15
   Concordia - NE@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
   Aquinas - MI@Strive for Greatness Meet - Fort Wayne, Ind.No Team Score 
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 2 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale)No Team Score
  Bryan - TN@Day 2 - AAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships9th of 15
   Benedictine - KS@Grand View Viking ClassicNo Team Score 
  Montreat - NC@Day 2 - AAC Championships8th of 15
  12:00PMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Strive For Greatness InviteNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - 54th Hillsdale "Gina" RelaysNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 2 - AAC Championship Meet6th of 15
   William Penn - IA@Grand View Viking ClassicNo Team Score
   Judson - IL@Day 2 - Elmhurst InviteNo Team Score
  Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - GSAC Championships hosted by Westmont3rd of 6
  12:15PMWaldorf - IA@at Drake RelaysNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Grand View Viking ClassicNo Team Score 
   Goshen - IN@Indiana Tech College MeetNo Team Score 
  Hope International - CA@Day 1 - GSAC Championships7th of 7
   Cornerstone - MI@Gina Relays Day Two No Team Score
  9:30AMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score
   College of Saint Mary - NE@Kip Janvrin InvitationalNo Team Score 
   William Jessup - CA@Day 1 - GSAC Women's Track and Field Championship2nd of 6
   Marian - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMBethel - IN@Strive for Greatness InvitationalNo Team Score
  9:30AMCarlow - PA@Day 2 - River States Conference Championship3rd of 11
 9:30AMPoint Park - PA@Day 2 - River States Conference Outdoor Championships1st of 9
  12:00PMSt. Ambrose - IA@Grand View Viking ClassicNo Team Score
  4:30PMDillard - LA@GCAC Track & Field Championships - Day 12nd of 4
   Blue Mountain - MS@Mississippi College InviteRAIN 
  9:30AMRio Grande - OH@Day 2 - at River States Conference Championship in Eaton, OH2nd of 11
   Doane - NE@Day 1 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
  9:30AMIndiana East - IN@Day 2 - River States Conference Outdoor Championships10th of 11
  12:00PMIU Kokomo - IN@Day 2 - River States Conference Championship4th of 11
  10:00AMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@AAC Outdoor Championships3rd of 15
   Brenau - GA@Day 1 - AAC Outdoor Championships1st of 14
 22 Truett McConnell - GA@Day 1 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships 5th of 15
   Brescia - KY@Day 1 - RSC Conference ChampionshipNo Team Score 
   CIU - SC@Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships4th of 15
   Ohio Christian@Day 1 - River States Conference Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMIU Kokomo - IN@Day 1 - River States Conference ChampionshipNo Team Score
  Midway - KY@Day 1 - River States Conference Outdoor ChampionshipNo Team Score 
   Friends - KS@Drake Relays - Apr. 22-24 @ Drake UniversityNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Truman State Twilight4th of 7
  12:00PMValley City State - ND@Dickinson State Invite3rd of 4
   Spring Arbor - MI@Day 1 - Gina Relays (Hosted by Hillsdale)No Team Score
  Montreat - NC@Day 1 - AAC Championships8th of 15
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - 54th Hillsdale "Gina" RelaysNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - AAC Championship Meet6th of 15
   Judson - IL@Day 1 - Elmhurst InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Gina Relays Day One No Team Score
 2:00PMSt. Andrews - NC@Day 1 - AAC Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  3:00PMHastings - NE@NWU Prairie Wolf Invite ScheduleNo Team Score
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Dickinson State University Open 1st of 4
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@Truman Twilight Meet5th of 7
  5:00PMTennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships6th of 14
   Park Gilbert - AZ@Don Kirby Tailwind Open (at Univ, of New Mexico)No Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
  Bryan - TN@Day 1 - AAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships9th of 14
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Don Kirby Tailwind T&FNo Team Score
  3:30PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Truman State Twilight6th of 7
   Benedictine - KS@Day 2 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
 1:00PMPoint Park - PA@Day 1 - River States Conference Outdoor Championships1st of 9
  3:30PMMissouri Valley@Truman Twilight MeetNo Team Score
  1:00PMJamestown - ND@DSU Open--Dickinson, NDNo Team Score
  1:00PMIndiana East - IN@Day 1 - River States Conference Outdoor ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Day 1 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
  1:00PMCarlow - PA@Day 1 - River States Conference Championship3rd of 9
   Doane - NE@NWU OpenNo Team Score 
  1:00PMRio Grande - OH@Day 1 - at River States Conference Championship in Eaton, OH2nd of 9
 21 Midland - NE@Day 1 - Drake RelaysNo Team Score 
  5:00PMMorningside - IA@USD TwilightNo Team Score
   Mount Marty - SD@USD InviteNo Team Score
  4:00PMDakota State - SD@University of South Dakota TwilightNo Team Score
 204:00PMValley City State - ND@Viking Twilight Meet | ScheduleCncl 
 18 Kansas Wesleyan@Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
  1:00PMDoane - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher Classic (Schedule)No Team Score 
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
   Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher Classic ScheduleNo Team Score
   College of Saint Mary - NE@Day 2 - Jim Dutcher MemorialNo Team Score 
  11:00AMConcordia - NE@Jim Dutcher MemorialNo Team Score 
  11:00AMValley City State - ND@MSUM Dragon TwilightCncl 
 1712:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Tiffin Classic - Hosted by Tiffin UniversityNo Team Score
   Truett McConnell - GA@Embry-Riddle University No Team Score
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Greenville SelectNo Team Score
  12:00PMIU Kokomo - IN@IWU InviteNo Team Score
   Ohio Christian@Golden Eagle InvitationalNo Team Score
   Viterbo - WI@Mount Mercy Mustang Open3rd of 13
   Life - GA@Running Eagles Open Presented by Pro Form Sports - Marietta, Ga.1st of 9
  Southwest - NM@RRAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships--Hosted by Our Lady of the LakeNo Team Score
  1:00PMSaint Francis - IN@Day 2 - Little State Championship @ Indiana Wesleyan UniversityNo Team Score
   Dalton State - GA@University of Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
   Missouri Baptist - MO@Greenville SelectNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - Bryan Clay InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Goshen - IN@Day 2 - Indiana Little State Championships11th of 15
   Friends - KS@Wichita State KT Woodman ClassicNo Team Score
  4:00PMDickinson State - ND@DSU Blue Hawk Games4th of 6
   William Woods - MO@UCM Mule RelaysNo Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@Langston Invitational3rd of 4
   Langston - OK@Langston University InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Embry-Riddle InviteNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Indiana Little State ChampionshipsNo Team Score
  12:00PMJudson - IL@ONU Tiger OpenNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@South CarolinaNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@University of Mobile InviteRAIN 
  12:00PMSt. Francis - IL@Olivet Nazarene Tiger OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score 
  11:00AMIndiana East - IN@Little State Championship (at Indiana Wesleyan University)14th of 15
   Tabor - KS@Central Kansas ClassicNo Team Score
  10:00AMStillman - AL@University of Mobile Invitational RAIN 
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Rick Erdmann TwilightNo Team Score
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@RMU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Grizzly PR Classic5th of 9
  (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - Red River Conference Track & Field Championships
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher ClassicNo Team Score 
   Rochester - MI@Oakland University InviteNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Midwest Classic5th of 14
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Greenville College Select MeetNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Midwest ClassicNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Midwest Classic hosted by Emporia StateNo Team Score
  9:00AMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Belhaven University Invitational - Jackson, MSNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Langston University InvitationalNo Team Score
  4:00PMJamestown - ND@Blue Hawk Games--Dickinson, NDNo Team Score
  10:00AMMarian - IN@Day 2 - Little State T&F ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Midwest Classic (Emporia State)8th of 14
   Spring Arbor - MI@Tiffin Reggie Thomas Classic (Hosted by Tiffin)No Team Score
  11:30AMCulver-Stockton - MO@Mustang Open12th of 13
   College of Saint Mary - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher MemorialNo Team Score 
  10:30AMWaldorf - IA@Mustang Open hosted by Mount Mercy8th of 13
  10:00AMGrace - IN@Day 2 - Little State Championships7th of 15
   Ottawa - KS@Midwest Classic-Emporia StateNo Team Score
  11:30AMMount Mercy - IA@Mustang Open (NO VISITING SPECTATORS)2nd of 13
   Shawnee State - OH@2021 Golden Eagle Invitational9th of 13
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score
  10:30AMSt. Ambrose - IA@Mount Mercy Mustang Open5th of 13
   Bethel - IN@Day 2 - Little State Championship5th of 15
   Roosevelt - IL@ONU Tiger OpenNo Team Score
   Clarke - IA@Mount Mercy Invite6th of 13
  1:00PMDoane - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher Classic (Schedule)No Team Score 
   Central Baptist - AR@University of Mobile Invitational - Gulf Shores SportsPlexCncl 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@ONU Tiger OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships3rd of 15
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 1 - Jim Dutcher Classic ScheduleNo Team Score 
   Bethel - KS@Midwest Classic14th of 14
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@ONU Tiger OpenNo Team Score 
   Cornerstone - MI@Tiger Invite No Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@Day 2 - Little State Championship 4th of 15
   Mobile - AL@University of Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
  9:30AMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@RRAC Championship Meet2nd of 3
  11:00AMLoyola - LA@University of Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
   Dillard - LA@University of Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@University of SC Open InvitationalNo Team Score
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  1:00PMCorban - OR@George Fox Invitational, Newberg, Ore.No Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Belhaven University InviteNo Team Score
   Webber International - FL@Embry-Riddle invite; ERAU Track Complex; Daytona Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University)No Team Score
 16 Huntington - IN@Indiana Little State Championships | Apr. 16-179th of 15
   Central Methodist - MO@UCM Mule Relays - Warrensburg, Mo.No Team Score
  12:00PMIU Kokomo - IN@IWU InviteNo Team Score
   Brescia - KY@Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invitational6th of 10
   Ohio Christian@Rio Grande InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:30PMTaylor - IN@Little State Championships3rd of 15
   Mount Marty - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Campbellsville Invite9th of 9
   Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - Bryan Clay InvitationalNo Team Score 
  11:00AMPark - MO@UCM Mule RelaysNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite1st of 9
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Indiana Little State ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Midway - KY@Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite5th of 9
   Montreat - NC@Western CarolinaNo Team Score
  12:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score 
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Rick Erdmann TwilightNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Tiger Paw Invite2nd of 10
  (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Red River Conference Track & Field Championships
   Siena Heights - MI@Don Kleinow Invitational Cncl 
  10:00AMMarian - IN@Day 1 - Little State T&F ChampionshipsNo Team Score
   Bethel - IN@Day 1 - Little State ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@Day 1 - Little State Championship 4th of 15
   Goshen - IN@Day 1 - Indiana Little State Championships11th of 11
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Mobile InvitationalRAIN 
   Saint Mary - KS@Outdoor Mule RelaysNo Team Score 
   Missouri Valley@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
   Graceland - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Al Owens Classic - Allendale, MichiganNo Team Score 
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Rio Grande Invitational1st of 10
   William Penn - IA@William Penn InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMNorthwestern - IA@Day 1 - @ Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMLourdes - OH@Rio Grande Invitational5th of 10
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Sioux City RelaysNo Team Score
  10:30AMCarlow - PA@Bill Lennox InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@Rio Grande Invitational in Rio Grande, OH2nd of 10
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - EKU Twilight - Richmond, KYCncl 
  Rochester - MI@Don Kleinow MeetCncl 
 15 Science & Arts@Langston University InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@Mike Kowal MultiNo Team Score
  9:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 3 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
 136:30PMBrescia - KY@Brescia-KWC Dual2nd of 2
   Baker - KS@Baker High School RelaysCncl 
 11 Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneCncl 
   Central Methodist - MO@Lincoln Open | Jefferson City, Mo. No Team Score
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.) - rescheduled from 4/10No Team Score
   Point Park - PA@IUP InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@IUP Ed Fry InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
  8:00AMLoyola - LA@Southeastern Louisiana Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score 
  8:00AMDillard - LA@Southeastern Strawberry RelaysNo Team Score
 10 Huntington - IN@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
   Truett McConnell - GA@Trojan Relays 10th of 16
   Ohio Christian@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
   Life - GA@Day 2 - Berry Invitational - Mount Berry, Ga.3rd of 11
   Vanguard - CA@Day 2 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
  12:00PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Fresno Pacific MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMTaylor - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Cottey - MO@Darrel Gourley OpenNo Team Score
  10:00AMIndiana East - IN@Indiana Institute of Technology InvitationalNo Team Score
   Langston - OK@Friends University Spring OpenNo Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Indiana Tech Invitational - Fort Wayne, IndianaNo Team Score 
   Indiana Tech@Home MeetNo Team Score
  Rochester - MI@Warrior OpenNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Mt. Olive InvitationalNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 2 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDickinson State - ND@Bauer Open No Team Score
   St. Ambrose - IA@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMMount Mercy - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Baker - KS@Day 2 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Indiana Wesleyan@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  11:00AMClarke - IA@Dubuque Invite11th of 11
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Lincoln University OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMGrand View - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Darrel Gourley Open6th of 8
   Tabor - KS@Day 2 - Friends UniversityNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@East Texas Invitational12th of 19
  11:00AMPark - MO@Darrel Gourley InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMMidland - NE@Day 2 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Ottawa - KS@Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJudson - IL@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score
   Dakota Wesleyan - SD@Day 2 - USD InviteNo Team Score 
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@Warrior OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 2 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
   Siena Heights - MI@Indiana Tech Challenge | Fort Wayne, Ind.COVID No Contest 
   Doane - NE@Concordia Invitational (Schedule)No Team Score 
  10:00AMDakota State - SD@Day 2 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  10:00AMWaldorf - IA@Northwestern Red Raider Open (multi-events)No Team Score
  10:00AMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  11:00AMGraceland - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score 
  1:00PMBethel - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
  10:00AMNorthwestern - IA@Day 2 @ Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Day 2 - Concordia University Outdoor InviteNo Team Score
   Grace - IN@Manchester Invitational2nd of 8
   Spring Arbor - MI@Warrior Opener (Hosted by Indiana Tech)No Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Day 2 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
   Madonna - MI@Indiana Tech MeetNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@Indiana Tech ClassicNo Team Score 
   Marian - IN@Warrior OpenerNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@Hillsdale Multi'sNo Team Score
   Missouri Valley@William Jewell InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - Flames Invitational19th of 30
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - Lee University Flames Invitational11th of 30
   Science & Arts@East Texas InvitationalNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Arkansas-Little RockNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - East Texas Invitational
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@John Creer Invite (Lindenwood U.)PPD 
  11:00AMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  10:30AMLyon - AR@Little Rock Open10th of 10
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Gamecock InvitationalNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 2 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
   William Woods - MO@Lincoln OpenNo Team Score
   (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) Southeastern Louisiana UniversityRAIN 
 Southeastern Strawberry Relays
 910:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Walsh Track and Field Invitational - Day 2No Team Score
   CIU - SC@Hub City InviteNo Team Score
   Life - GA@Day 1 - Berry Invitational - Mount Berry, Ga.3rd of 11
   Georgetown - KY@Centre Twilight5th of 12
  1:30PMMount Marty - SD@SD ChallengeNo Team Score
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Indiana Tech InviteNo Team Score 
   Campbellsville - KY@Centre TwilightNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Day 1 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 2 - Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, TNNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
  8:30PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational 2 (Hosted at Apollo High School)No Team Score
   Friends - KS@Friends Spring Open - Apr. 9-10No Team Score
  3:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View Invitational (Day 1 multi only)No Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Day 1 - Friends UniversityNo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Friends Spring Open--Hosted by Friends UniversityNo Team Score
  2:30PMMidland - NE@Day 1 - Concordia InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Sterling - KS@Friends UniversityNo Team Score 
  2:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Northwestern Invite (Distance Only)No Team Score 
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@Red Raider Open - NSAA Multis - ScheduleNo Team Score
  9:00PMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@University of the Incarnate Word InvitationalNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Day 1 - Friends InviteNo Team Score 
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
  3:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Brescia University Blue & Gold Twilight - Owensboro, KYNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Newberry InvitationalNo Team Score 
  2:30PMConcordia - NE@Concordia InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMRio Grande - OH@at Centre College (Ky.) Twilight6th of 12
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@Washington Univ. Distance CarnivalCncl 
   Union - KY@Centre Twilight MeetNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Day 1 - Grand View InvitationalNo Team Score
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Centre Twilight1st of 12
   Brescia - KY@Blue & Gold Twilight1st of 6
  2:00PMDakota State - SD@Day 1 - Red Raider Open (Northwestern)No Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Friends InvitationalNo Team Score
  2:00PMWaldorf - IA@Northwestern Red Raider Open (multi-events)No Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Day 1 - Franson Classic Multi and Track RacesNo Team Score 
  2:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - Red Raider Open w/Multi--Orange City, IANo Team Score
  3:00PMClarke - IA@Day 1 - Grand View InviteNo Team Score
   Briar Cliff - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
  3:00PMMorningside - IA@Day 1 - Red Raider OpenNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - David Suenram Gorilla ClassicNo Team Score 
   Olivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - Lee University Flames InvitationalNo Team Score
   Corban - OR@Day 1 - John Knight Twilight, Monmouth, Ore.Cncl 
 82:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Walsh Track and Field Invitational - Day 1No Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Day 1 - Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, TNNo Team Score
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Red Raider Multi-Meet No Team Score
   Aquinas - MI@Calvin Field & Distance Meet - Grand Rapids, MichiganNo Team Score
 310:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@George Glass Invite - Hosted by Taylor UniversityNo Team Score
   Truett McConnell - GA@SWU Gotta Run Invite No Team Score
   CIU - SC@Gotta Run InviteNo Team Score
   Life - GA@Southern Wesleyan Gottarun InviteNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Southern WesleyanNo Team Score
   Stillman - AL@Southern Mississippi InvitationalNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Centre College InviteNo Team Score
  8:30AMMidway - KY@Centre Invitational9th of 12
   Aquinas - MI@George Glass Invitational - Upland, IndianaNo Team Score 
   Vanguard - CA@APU Invitational and Distance CarnivalNo Team Score
   Langston - OK@Bethel College Loren Reusser InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMSt. Francis - IL@Taylor George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
   Evangel - MO@Southwest Baptist InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMSpring Arbor - MI@George Glass Invite (Hosted by Taylor)No Team Score
  10:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@2021 Alice Coachman6th of 8
   Dillard - LA@Day 2 - USM InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@George Glass Invite @ Taylor UniversityNo Team Score
   Tabor - KS@Bethel CollegeNo Team Score
   Southwestern - KS@Loren Reusser Invite12th of 16
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@Spikes ClassicNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
  11:00AMBethel - KS@Loren Reusser InviteNo Team Score 
  12:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Joey Haines Invitational, Southeast Missouri State University, Cape Girardeau, MONo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Day 2 - CMU Invitational--Hosted by Central Methodist UniversityNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
   Marian - IN@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Central Methodist University Invitational11th of 14
  12:00PMValley City State - ND@Minnesota Morris Cougar Classic #13rd of 6
   Goshen - IN@George Glass Invitational (Taylor)No Team Score 
   Grace - IN@George Glass InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Southwest Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 2 - CMU Invite - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
  11:30AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@USD InviteNo Team Score 
   Brenau - GA@Southern Wesleyan InviteNo Team Score
   Cottey - MO@Central Methodist InvitationalNo Team Score
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - CMU Invite6th of 15
   Union - KY@Centre College Invite6th of 12
  10:00AMLoyola - LA@Day 2 - Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 2 - Central Methodist Meet7th of 14
   Ottawa - KS@SBU Bearcat InvitationalNo Team Score 
   William Jessup - CA@Sacramento State Invitational3rd of 3
   Missouri Valley@Day 2 - CMU Invitational9th of 14
  10:30AMTaylor - IN@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
   Cornerstone - MI@George Glass InviteNo Team Score
  10:00AMCarlow - PA@Dave Labor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Taylor InvitationalNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Loren Reusser InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMLindsey Wilson - KY@Centre Open1st of 12
   Georgetown - KY@Centre Invitational3rd of 12
  9:00AMPoint Park - PA@Slippery Rock Dave Labor InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMLourdes - OH@West Liberty Invitational6th of 6
  7:00PMCorban - OR@Day 3 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.2nd of 2
   William Woods - MO@Day 2 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   Webber International - FL@Spikes Classic; ERAU Track Complex; Daytona Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University)No Team Score
   (N) University of Southern Mississippitied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 USM Invitational
 2 Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - WKU Hilltopper InvitationalNo Team Score
  4:00PMBrescia - KY@Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational4th of 9
   Harris-Stowe State - MO@Bearcat Classic9th of 13
   Friends - KS@Jo Meaker Classic & Multi @ West Texas A&M UniversityNo Team Score
   Florida College@Spikes Classic at Embry RiddleNo Team Score
  11:00AMMidland - NE@Bronco InvitationalNo Team Score 
   UHSP St. Louis - MO@McKendree University Bearcat Classic7th of 15
   Missouri Baptist - MO@McKendree Bearcat Classic8th of 15
   Dalton State - GA@Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational5th of 9
  12:00PMTennessee Wesleyan@Good Friday Challenge1st of 6
  4:00PMLoyola - LA@Day 1 - Southern Miss InviteNo Team Score
  4:00PMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational - Kentucky Wesleyan College6th of 9
   Dillard - LA@Day 1 - USM InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Central Methodist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@William Penn - Statesmen InviteNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@Day 1 - CMU Invite - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
   Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Good Friday ChallengeNo Team Score
   Hannibal-LaGrange - MO@William Penn OpenNo Team Score 
   Point Park - PA@WVU Mountaineer ClassicNo Team Score
   Saint Mary - KS@Day 1 - Central Methodist MeetNo Team Score 
   Graceland - IA@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMCulver-Stockton - MO@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
   Southwest - NM@Day 1 - CMU Invitational--Hosted by Central Methodist UniversityNo Team Score
   William Penn - IA@William Penn Statesmen InvitationalNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Hilltopper RelaysNo Team Score
  11:00AMHastings - NE@Bronco Open ScheduleNo Team Score
  12:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University98-90 
 (Schedule)
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@David Noble Relays sponsored by Angelo State UniversityNo Team Score
   Missouri Valley@Day 1 - CMU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Concordia - NE@Hastings College ChallengeNo Team Score 
  7:00PMCorban - OR@Day 2 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.2nd of 2
   William Woods - MO@Day 1 - CMU InviteNo Team Score
   (N) University of Southern Mississippitied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 USM Invitational
 112:00PMMount Marty - SD@Dordt InvitationalNo Team Score
  Viterbo - WI@Waldorf Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@George Glass InviteNo Team Score 
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@MSUB/Rocky Invitational 1st of 11
   Briar Cliff - IA@Dordt University InviteNo Team Score
  2:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@Dordt InviteNo Team Score 
  1:00PMDakota State - SD@Dordt (Iowa) Invitational No Team Score
  1:00PMJamestown - ND@Dordt Invite--Sioux Center, IANo Team Score 
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Dordt InvitationalNo Team Score
  4:00PMMorningside - IA@Dordt University InvitationalNo Team Score
   Clarke - IA@Waldorf InviteNo Team Score
  12:00PMWaldorf - IA@Waldorf Spring OpenerNo Team Score
  7:00PMCorban - OR@Day 1 - Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.2nd of 2
March
 2810:00AMValley City State - ND@Day 2 - Spearfish, S.D. - ScheduleNo Team Score
  1:00PMDickinson State - ND@Yellowjacket Spring Open No Team Score
  10:00AMJamestown - ND@Day 2 - Yellow Jacket Spring Open--Spearfish, SDNo Team Score 
 27 Huntington - IN@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open9th of 21
   Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Meet - Hosted by Cedarville University13th of 21
  Truett McConnell - GA@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational 21st of 28
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Brescia - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Vanguard - CA@Team For Ely MeetNo Team Score 
   Langston - OK@OBU InviteNo Team Score
   Doane - NE@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
   Dillard - LA@FAMU Relays4th of 9
   Central Methodist - MO@Baker Relays - Baldwin City, Kan.No Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Murray State CollegeNo Team Score
   Southwestern Christian - OK@OBU InvitationalNo Team Score
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@IWU Polar Bear MeetNo Team Score 
  10:00AMSaint Francis - IN@Polar Bear Invite @ Indiana Wesleyan UniversityNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Southwestern CollegeNo Team Score
   Hope International - CA@Westmont ClassicNo Team Score 
   LC - IL@Vincennes2nd of 5
   Ohio Christian@Yellow Jacket Collegiate OpenNo Team Score
   Grace - IN@Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score
   Indiana Wesleyan@Polar BearNo Team Score
  7:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@Dr. Jack Toms InvitationalNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score
  2:00PMValley City State - ND@Day 1 - Spearfish, S.D. - ScheduleNo Team Score
  10:00AMMidway - KY@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open13th of 21
   Friends - KS@Jinx InviteNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 2 - ESU RelaysNo Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Westmont Classic5th of 14
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational28th of 28
   Tabor - KS@Baker UniversityNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@Westmont ClassicNo Team Score
   Bethel - KS@Jinx InviteNo Team Score
   Madonna - MI@Day 2 - Winthrop/Adidas InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Westmont Classic6th of 14
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational24th of 28
   Southwest - NM@Baker Relay--Hosted by Baker UniversityNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 2 - Mississippi State Bulldog RelaysNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Montreat Invitational - Montreat; Black Mountain, NC17th of 28
   Saint Mary - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
  11:00AMSouthwestern - KS@Jinx InviteNo Team Score 
  9:00AMCarlow - PA@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons Invitational19th of 19
   Siena Heights - MI@Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open8th of 22
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@FAMU Relays6th of 9
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 2 - Margaret Simmons Invitational15th of 19
  10:30AMRio Grande - OH@at Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open in Cedarville, OH11th of 22
   Mobile - AL@Day 2 - Montreat College Invitational11th of 28
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@Lock Haven Elliston Early Bird OpenNo Team Score
   Kansas Wesleyan@Jinx InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:30AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 2 - Murray State Margaret Simmons Invite5th of 19
   Marian - IN@Day 2 - Montreat InviteNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 2 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Yellow Jacket Collegiate OpenNo Team Score
   Goshen - IN@IWU Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Oklahoma Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Viterbo - WI@Saint Mary's InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@Baker RelaysNo Team Score
  10:00AMTaylor - IN@Polar Bear InviteNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational11th of 28
   Bryan - TN@Day 2 - Montreat Invitational20th of 28
  2:00PMJamestown - ND@Day 1 - Yellow Jacket Spring Open--Spearfish, SDNo Team Score
  10:00AMLyon - AR@Dan Veach InviteNo Team Score 
   Cornerstone - MI@IWU Polar Bear InviteNo Team Score
   Thomas More - KY@Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open21st of 22
   Benedictine - KS@Baker RelaysNo Team Score 
  10:30AMBethel - IN@Polar Bear InvitationalNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 2 - OBU Invitational (Oklahoma Baptist University)No Team Score
  11:00AMPark - MO@Baker University RelaysNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 2 - Montreat College InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMClarke - IA@Baker RelaysNo Team Score
  10:00AMSpring Arbor - MI@Polar Bear Invitational (Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan)COVID No Contest 
26 Truett McConnell - GA@Day 1 - Montreat Invitational 21st of 28
   Brescia - KY@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score 
   CIU - SC@Montreat College Invitational No Team Score
   Life - GA@Life U Spring Break Classic - Marietta, Ga.1st of 9
   Campbellsville - KY@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Murray State CollegeNo Team Score
  9:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@Life University Spring Break8th of 9
  12:00PMGrand View - IA@Grand View - Viking RelaysNo Team Score
   Mount Mercy - IA@Viking Relays (NO VISITING SPECTATORS)No Team Score 
  2:00PMIndiana East - IN@Life University Spring Break Classic7th of 9
   Madonna - MI@Day 1 - Winthrop/Adidas InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 2 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score
   Lindsey Wilson - KY@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons Invitational15th of 19
  11:30AMOlivet Nazarene - IL@Day 1 - Murray State Margaret Simmons InviteNo Team Score
   Bryan - TN@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
   Talladega - AL@Day 1 - BSC Hilltop (Birmingham Southern)No Team Score
  8:00PMArizona Christian@Oklahoma Baptist InvitationalNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMConcordia - NE@Grand View Vikings RelaysNo Team Score 
   William Penn - IA@Grand View Viking RelaysNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Emporia State Relays (Limited Squad)No Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Day 1 - Montreat College Invitational18th of 18
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Westmont - CA@Day 2 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score 
  12:00PMDakota State - SD@Grand View (Iowa) Viking RelaysNo Team Score
  12:00PMNorthwestern - IA@@ Grand View RelaysNo Team Score
   Midland - NE@Day 1 - ESU RelaysNo Team Score 
  12:00PMMorningside - IA@Grand View College Viking RelaysNo Team Score
  10:00AMStillman - AL@Birmingham-Southern Hilltop Bardwell Classic12th of 14
   Central Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Oklahoma Baptist University InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Marian - IN@Day 1 - Montreat InviteNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Day 1 - Mississippi State Bulldog RelaysNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Montreat InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMCulver-Stockton - MO@Viking RelaysNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@Day 1 - Montreat Invitational15th of 18
  12:00PMCarlow - PA@Day 1 - Margaret Simmons InvitationalNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - OBU Invitational (Oklahoma Baptist University)No Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 1 - Montreat College InvitationalNo Team Score
 25 William Jessup - CA@Day 1 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Day 1 - Adams-Klein Combined EventsNo Team Score 
  1:30PMLoyola - LA@Hinds Community College RelaysRAIN 
24 Concordia - MI@Thunder Bolt Relays No Team Score
 21 Life - GA@Panther Invitational - Atlanta, Ga.4th of 8
   Southwest - NM@CMU OpenNo Team Score
  8:00AMDakota State - SD@Rocky Mountain (Mont.) Half-MarathonNo Team Score
 2010:00AMMount Vernon Nazarene - OH@Miami Ohio Invite - Hosted by Miami Ohio UniversityNo Team Score
   Montreat - NC@Day 2 - Columbia InternationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMEvangel - MO@Central Methodist Open14th of 16
   Ohio Christian@Blizzard BusterNo Team Score
   Cumberlands - KY@Rams College Invitational - Columbia, SCNo Team Score
  10:00AMSt. Andrews - NC@CIU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Milligan - TN@Day 2 - CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score 
  12:00PMIndiana East - IN@Brescia University Bearcat Classic8th of 8
  10:00AMBrewton-Parker - GA@Golden Isle Invite1st of 6
   Kansas Wesleyan@Pratt CC InvitationalNo Team Score
   Sterling - KS@Pratt Community CollegeNo Team Score 
  11:00AMPark - MO@Central Methodist OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMBrescia - KY@Bearcat Classic6th of 8
  10:00AMPoint Park - PA@WVU Stan Romanoski OpenNo Team Score
  12:00PMCorban - OR@Willamette-Corban Dual, Salem, Ore.2nd of 2
  10:00AMIU Kokomo - IN@Brescia Classic7th of 8
   Tabor - KS@Pratt Community CollegeNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@NextEra Energy Harding Invitational6th of 9
  11:00AMCulver-Stockton - MO@CMU Open15th of 16
   Mount Mercy - IA@Central Methodist Invitational5th of 16
   Park Gilbert - AZ@ACU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Georgetown - KY@Bearcat ClassicNo Team Score
  4:00PMArizona Christian@Firestorm Outdoor Invitational (Hosted at Valley Christian High School)No Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Bison Invite8th of 8
   Midway - KY@Bearcat Classic4th of 8
   Bethel - KS@Pratt CC InviteNo Team Score
   Brenau - GA@CIU InvitationalNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 2 - Alan Connie Shamrock Memorial InvitationalNo Team Score
   Central Methodist - MO@CMU Open - Fayette, Mo.No Team Score
  11:00AMMissouri Valley@CMU OpenNo Team Score
  11:00AMOttawa - KS@Beaver ClassicNo Team Score 
  10:00AMRio Grande - OH@at Stan Romanoski Open in Morgantown, W.Va.No Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 2 - Rams College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Baker - KS@CMU OpenNo Team Score
  2:00PMCarlow - PA@Stan Romanoski OpenNo Team Score
   Benedictine - KS@Red & Black IntersquadNo Team Score 
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Wess Kittley Invitational sponsored by Abilene Christian UniversityNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 2 - Richard Martin Invitational (Univ. of Central Arkansas)No Team Score
   Dalton State - GA@Day 2 - Coastal Carolina Invitational5th of 6
   Thomas More - KY@Blizzard BusterNo Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Texas Southern UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 2 - Texas Southern Relays
   Webber International - FL@Day 2 - CIU Rams Invitational; Columbia, S.C. (Columbia International University)Rams Invitational; Columbia, S.C. (Columbia International University)No Team Score
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Woods - MO@CMU Open6th of 16
19 Truett McConnell - GA@Columbia International Invitational No Team Score
   CIU - SC@CIU Rams InviteNo Team Score
  3:30PMSt. Francis - IL@Olivet Nazarene Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Blue Mountain - MS@Rhodes InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Montreat - NC@Day 1 - Columbia InternationalNo Team Score
   Campbellsville - KY@Domain Double DualsNo Team Score
   Tennessee Wesleyan@Carey Outdoor Challenge3rd of 16
   Milligan - TN@Day 1 - CIU Rams InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Florida College@USFNo Team Score
   Friends - KS@Pratt CC Beaver ClassicNo Team Score
   Central Baptist - AR@Carey Outdoor Challenge14th of 16
   Brenau - GA@CIU InvitationalNo Team Score
   William Carey - MS@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
  3:30PMOlivet Nazarene - IL@ONU Spring OpenerNo Team Score
   Union - KY@Day 1 - Rams College InvitationalNo Team Score
   Dalton State - GA@Day 1 - Coastal Carolina Invitational4th of 6
   Mobile - AL@Carey Outdoor Challenge2nd of 16
  12:00PMSaint Mary - KS@Emporia State InviteNo Team Score 
   Bryan - TN@Domain Double DualsNo Team Score
   Dillard - LA@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
   Shawnee State - OH@Day 1 - Alan Connie Shamrock Memorial InvitationalNo Team Score
  12:00PMOttawa - KS@Emporia State Spring Invitational12th of 12
   Williams Baptist - AR@Carey Outdoor ChallengeNo Team Score
  11:30AMLoyola - LA@William Carey Outdoor Challenge4th of 16
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Wess Kittley Invitational sponsored by Abilene Christian UniversityNo Team Score
   Science & Arts@Day 1 - Richard Martin Invitational (Univ. of Central Arkansas)No Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Texas Southern UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Texas Southern Relays
   (N) William Carey - MStied(N) Dillard - LA0-0 
 Carey Outdoor Challenge
 1410:00AMRio Grande - OH@Day 2 - Brandi Bowen Invite at Glenville (WV) State9th of 12
   Point Park - PA@Day 2 - Glenville State (W.Va.) Meet5th of 13
 13 Montreat - NC@Lenoir-RhyneNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Spring Break InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMCorban - OR@Rich Allen Classic, Newberg, Ore.No Team Score
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Texas-TylerNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - UT Tyler Icebreaker Classic
  11:00AMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Lynchburg Hornet Open - University of Lynchburg; Lynchburg, Va.No Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 2 - Coastal Carolina Invitational14th of 14
   Point Park - PA@Day 1 - Glenville State (W.Va.) Meet4th of 8
  5:30PMRio Grande - OH@Day 1 - Brandi Bowen Invite at Glenville (WV) State3rd of 8
   Webber International - FL@South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet III; Ansin Sports Complex; Miramar, Fla. (St. Thomas University)4th of 13
   USC Beaufort (S.C.)@GATA ClassicNo Team Score
 1212:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Day 1 - Coastal Carolina InvitationalNo Team Score
   Mobile - AL@USA InvitationalNo Team Score
  1:00PMStillman - AL@University of South Alabama InvitationalCncl 
   (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) University of South AlabamaCncl 
 South Alabama Invitational
 9 Williams Baptist - AR@Day 2 - Harding Multi InviteNo Team Score
 8 Williams Baptist - AR@Day 1 - Harding Multi InviteNo Team Score
 6 Truett McConnell - GA@Susan Rouse Invitational No Team Score
   CIU - SC@Susan Rouse InviteNo Team Score
   Blue Mountain - MS@Mississippi College MeetNo Team Score 
   Florida College@Embry RiddleNo Team Score
   Our Lady of the Lake - TX@Trinity InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Talladega - AL@Day 1 - Mississippi College Track MeetNo Team Score
  11:00AMDillard - LA@Mississippi College Season OpenerNo Team Score
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Eagle InvitationalNo Team Score
  11:00AMFreed-Hardeman - TN@Mississippi College Season Opener - Jackson, Miss.No Team Score
  10:00AMStillman - AL@Mississippi College Choctaw Season OpenerNo Team Score 
  9:00AMIndiana East - IN@Southern Wesleyan University Susan Rouse InvitationalNo Team Score
   Hope International - CA@Fresno Pacific No Team Score 
   William Jessup - CA@Day 4 - NAIA Women's Indoor Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Lyon - AR@Mississippi College Outdoor Season OpenerNo Team Score
 5 Westmont - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
  1:00PMOur Lady of the Lake - TX@Trinity InvitationalNo Team Score 
   Mobile - AL@Jaguar OpenNo Team Score
   William Jessup - CA@Day 3 - NAIA Women's Indoor Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
 4 William Jessup - CA@Day 2 - NAIA Women's Indoor Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
 3 William Jessup - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Women's Indoor Track and Field National ChampionshipNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Day 1 - NAIA Indoor National ChampionshipsNo Team Score 
February
 27 William Jessup - CA@FPU Vikings Alumni InvitationalNo Team Score
   Life - GA@Running Eagle Season Opener - Marietta, Ga.Cncl 
   (A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) Hardin-Simmons UniversityNo Team Score 
 Day 1 - Hardin-Simmons Invite
  12:00PMEdward Waters - FL@Savannah State Eyeopener8th of 11
   Dalton State - GA@Eye Opener Invitational3rd of 10
  10:30AMPark Gilbert - AZ@ACU Firestorm Invitational4th of 5
  11:30AMEmbry-Riddle - AZ@Arizona Christian University Indoor/Outdoor Track MeetCncl 
 211:00PMDillard - LA@Carey Indoor QualifierNo Team Score
 20 Blue Mountain - MS@Martin Methodist InvitationalCncl 
   Westmont - CA@GSAC Invitational1st of 4
   William Jessup - CA@GSAC Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship2nd of 4
   Park Gilbert - AZ@USATF Open/MastersNo Team Score
 19 (N) Dillard - LA vs. (N) William Carey - MSCncl 
 Carey Qualifier
 13 William Jessup - CA@Sunshine Indoor OpenNo Team Score
   Embry-Riddle - AZ@SUNSHINE OPEN & INDOOR COMBINED EVENTSNo Team Score
   Westmont - CA@Sunshine Indoor OpenNo Team Score 
 11 Life - GA@Berry Season Opener - Mount Berry, Ga.No Team Score
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2021. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us