Sponsored by


2018-19 Men's Volleyball Schedule

 
Go to April Mar Feb Jan
April
 206:00PM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 6 Aquinas - MI25-22,25-20,25-14 
 NAIA National Championship Finals (Des Moines, IA)
 197:00PM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 4 Grand View - IA25-21,25-23,25-18 
 NAIA National Championship Semifinals (Des Moines, IA)
  5:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) 1 Missouri Baptist - MO26-24,23-25,25-21,31-29 
 National Semifinals (on ESPN3)
 181:00PM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 2 Lourdes - OH23-25,25-22,23-25,28-26,13-15 
 NAIA Championship Tournament Pool Play (Des Moines, IA)
  5:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 10 Saint Xavier - IL16-25,22-25,16-25 
  5:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 10 Saint Xavier - IL25-16,25-22,25-16 
 - NAIA Men's Volleyball National Championship | Apr. 16-20
  11:00AM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) 8 St. Andrews - NC25-16,25-19,25-21 
 Pool Play
 1710:00AM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 8 St. Andrews - NC25-14,25-18,25-16 
 NAIA Championship Tournament Pool Play (Des Moines, IA)
  8:00PM(N) 4 Grand View - IAdef(N) 10 Saint Xavier - IL25-17,25-21,25-21 
 - NAIA Men's Volleyball National Championship | Apr. 16-20
  5:00PM(N) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) 5 Park - MO18-25,20-25,15-25 
  2:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) 2 Lourdes - OH25-19,25-23,25-19 
 Pool Play
 1610:00AM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 6 Aquinas - MI25-14,25-20,27-25 
 NAIA Championship Tournament Pool Play (Des Moines, IA)
  8:00PM(N) 4 Grand View - IAdef(N) 5 Park - MO19-25,26-24,26-24,27-25 
 2019 NAIA National Championship Pool Play
  5:00PM(N) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) 10 Saint Xavier - IL22-25,25-21,25-18,25-21 
 - NAIA Men's Volleyball National Championship | Apr. 16-20
  2:00PM(N) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(N) 8 St. Andrews - NC25-21,25-20,25-22 
 NAIA National Championships
 63:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA 25-23,25-15,25-22 
 Heart of America Championships
  10:00PM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) Menlo - CA23-25,25-22,25-17,25-22 
 Championship
  7:00PM(A) 9 Hope International - CAdef(H) RV UC Merced - CA15-25,16-25,27-25,21-25 
 Third Place Match
  8:00PM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Campbellsville - KY20-25,21-25,24-26 
 MSC Tournament
  12:00PM(N) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-27,21-25,28-30 
 MSC Tournament
  5:00PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) 6 Aquinas - MI25-21,25-22,25-19 
 WHAC Finals
  3:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) 10 St. Ambrose - IA21-25,23-25,27-29 
 CCAC Tournament
  1:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) 5 Park - MO25-22,25-15,25-20 
 Unaffiliated- AMC/GPAC/KCAC Conference -- Championship
 58:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley25-18,16-25,25-10,25-22 
 Heart Conference Tournament 4/4-4/6/2019
  10:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) 9 Hope International - CA25-19,17-25,25-22,22-25,17-19 
 Semifinals
  7:00PM(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) RV UC Merced - CA25-16,25-17,27-29,25-22 
 Semifinals
  2:30PM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Midway - KY25-22,25-16,25-15 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament Quarterfinals - Bowling Green High School
  8:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 7 Ottawa - KS25-22,25-18,25-23 
 Unaffiliated- AMC/GPAC/KCAC Conference -- Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Warner - FL25-22,25-18,25-21 
 Mid-South Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
  12:00PM(N) Bluefield - VAdef(N) Cincinnati Christian - OH26-24,25-13,25-17 
 Mid-South Volleyball Championship - First Round
  8:00PM(N) 10 St. Ambrose - IAdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-23,26-24,25-20 
 CCAC Championship Tournament | Semi-Finals
  10:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Webber International - FL25-15,22-25,25-12,25-23 
 MSC Tournament - Quarterfinals
  5:00PM(N) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) RV Clarke - IA23-25,22-25,17-25 
 Heart of America Championship - Semifinal #1
  8:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 7 Ottawa - KS22-25,18-25,23-25 
 Conference Tournament Semifinals
  7:30PM(H) RV Life - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-16,25-13,25-17 
  7:30PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-17,25-16,25-17 
 WHAC Semifinal
  5:00PM(N) Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-9,23-25,22-25,25-23,13-15 
 - CCAC Tournament Semifinal
  5:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA21-25,25-21,25-20,25-19 
 Conference Tournament Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Siena Heights - MI25-16,25-22,28-26 
 WHAC Semifinals
  5:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) RV Clarke - IA23-25,22-25,17-25 
 Heart Semifinals
 8:30AM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA26-28,18-25,25-22,25-20,15-13 
 MSC Championship
 44:30PM(N) RV Clarke - IAdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO25-20,25-17,25-23 
 Heart Tournament
  4:30PM(N) RV Clarke - IAdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO25-20,25-17,25-23 
 Heart of America Athletic Conference Tournament
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA25-22,25-17,25-12 
 Heart Postseason Tournament-First Round
March
 302:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-11,25-20,25-27,27-25 
 Lourdes Tri-Match
  9:00AM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-13,25-11,20-25,25-19 
 Lourdes Tri-Match
 10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) RV UC Merced - CA25-20,25-16,25-22 
 Senior Night
   (H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-27,25-20,25-18,25-23 
 Lourdes Invitational
  4:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) LC - IL25-17,25-22,17-25,25-23 
 Culver-Stockton Invitational
  1:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO 25-23,17-25,18-25,22-25 
 C-SC Challenge
  6:00PM(A) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI16-25,13-25,16-25 
 Viterbo University Tournament
  4:00PM(N) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Saint Xavier - IL25-22,25-23,18-25,22-25,15-10 
 Viterbo University Tournament
 10:00PM(H) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) 9 Hope International - CA22-25,25-19,25-23,25-23 
  6:30PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA25-23,25-16,25-22 
 2019 Am Midwest/Great Plains/Kansas Conference Tournament
  6:30PM(N) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(N) Morningside - IA25-23,25-16,25-22 
 Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
 2:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Viterbo - WI18-25,9-25,20-25 
 4:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Midway - KY25-16,22-25,25-18,25-23 
  4:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) Dordt - IA25-17,25-18,25-13 
 Unaffiliated- AMC/GPAC/KCAC Conference -- Quarterfinals
 1:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) RV Life - GA25-21,25-18,14-25,25-22 
  2:00PM(H) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-16,21-25,25-17,25-13 
 Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
  11:30AM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Campbellsville - KY25-10,22-25,25-22,25-20 
 Lourdes Invitational
  4:30PM(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) North Park UniversityCncl 
 3:30 p.m. CDT
 292:30PM(N) University of Charlestondef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-19,25-22,25-17 
 Lourdes Tri-Match
   (H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-15,25-21,25-13 
  5:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-15,25-21,25-13 
 Lourdes University Invitational
  7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-11,25-11,25-13 
 10:00PM(A) 9 Hope International - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian16-25,16-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN19-25,21-25,21-25 
  8:00PM(H) 10 St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) RV Clarke - IA23-25,18-25,25-23,25-23,15-12 
  7:30PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) University of Charleston25-21,25-17,25-15 
 Lourdes Invitational
 286:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) LC - IL14-25,15-25,24-26 
 JV & Varsity
 10:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Arizona Christian21-25,17-25,26-24,15-25 
 8:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA25-19,25-22,25-18 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL25-21,22-25,25-21,22-25,7-15 
 8:00PM(A) 10 St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Judson - IL22-25,21-25,18-25 
 Senior Night
  7:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO22-25,25-15,23-25,25-15,10-15 
 7:00PM(A) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA14-25,19-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Midway - KY17-25,22-25,20-25 
 277:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY12-25,16-25,11-25 
 8:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA25-17,25-23,16-25,21-25,10-15 
 7:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Warner - FL25-18,18-25,25-22,22-25,15-12 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) 7 Ottawa - KS25-14,25-16,25-21 
  7:00PM(H) Erskine Collegedef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-17,25-14,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Siena Heights - MI25-17,25-17,25-18 
268:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-19,25-18,25-23 
 Senior Night
 7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-19,25-21,25-16 
 7:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN25-13,25-18,25-14 
  7:00PM(H) 10 St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) LC - IL25-15,25-19,19-25,25-22 
 8:00PM(A) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) RV Clarke - IA15-25,20-25,25-18,22-25,15-11 
 8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL15-25,25-21,14-25,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-21,22-25,25-18,25-11 
 Senior Night
  8:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)22-25,21-25,25-22,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Judson - IL25-22,25-16,25-17 
 8:00PM(A) Calumet - IN @ (H) 10 St. Ambrose - IACncl 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Virginia Universitydef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-19,25-20,25-16 
258:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Graceland - IA25-21,15-25,24-26,26-24,12-15 
  7:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-21,25-17,25-22 
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-14,25-14,25-17 
  8:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) 10 St. Ambrose - IA25-16,25-17,23-25,25-17 
 rescheduled for Mar. 25
  8:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) 10 St. Ambrose - IA25-16,25-17,23-25,25-17 
 rescheduled from Jan. 18
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-14,25-14,25-17 
 postponed from Jan. 28
232:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian25-17,25-16,25-22 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(A) 5 Park - MOdef(H) Dordt - IA25-19,19-25,14-25,11-25 
 10:00PM(A) 9 Hope International - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA19-25,25-17,17-25,18-25 
 3:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-23,18-25,25-23,25-18 
 Postponed due to weather conditions
 7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-8,25-16,25-9 
  4:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL18-25,22-25,19-25 
  4:00PM(N) Concordia Universitydef(N) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZ23-25,21-25,25-19,25-23,15-12 
  1:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Judson - IL25-19,25-14,25-22 
  2:00PM(A) Concordia Universitydef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ29-31,13-25,15-25 
 1:00PM(A) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Morningside - IA19-25,19-25,18-25 
  1:30PM(N) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Cumberland - TN22-25,18-25,25-21,16-25 
 St. Xavier/Trinity Christian College Tournament
  11:00AM(A) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL20-25,17-25,24-26 
 St. Xavier/Trinity Christian College Tournament
  11:00AM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-14,25-11,23-25,33-31 
 SXU-TCC Crossover
  2:00PM(N) Judson - IL vs. (N) Goshen - INCncl 
 1:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Warner - FL13-25,25-12,25-15,26-24 
  11:00AM(A) 8 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL20-25,17-25,24-26 
 Trinity/Saint Xavier Crossover
   (N) Viterbo - WI vs. (N) Goshen - INCncl 
228:00PM(A) 5 Park - MOdef(H) Morningside - IA13-25,22-25,10-25 
 7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) 6 Aquinas - MI19-25,22-25,23-25 
  3:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Alderson Broaddus University25-20,25-22,25-22 
 Charlotte, N.C. at Queens College
  12:00PM(H) Queens University of Charlottedef(A) Bluefield - VA25-19,25-16,25-21 
 10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian25-21,25-13,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) 7 Ottawa - KS15-25,20-25,25-16,27-25,15-12 
 Senior Night
  8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) 9 Mount Mercy - IA28-30,20-25,25-23,25-23,15-10 
 St. Xavier/Trinity Christian College Tournament
  8:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley19-25,14-25,26-28 
 7:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Webber International - FL 25-21,25-18,25-19 
  2:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Midway - KY25-22,23-25,23-25,25-21,12-15 
218:00PM(A) 5 Park - MOdef(H) RV Briar Cliff - IA21-25,18-25,24-26 
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 10 St. Ambrose - IA19-25,25-12,25-23,37-35 
 8:00PM(A) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Dordt - IA27-25,16-25,21-25,16-25 
 7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA15-25,13-25,10-25 
  7:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Midway - KY25-12,14-25,25-15,20-25,10-15 
 2010:00PM(H) 8 Hope International - CAdef(A) RV Clarke - IA25-16,25-22,25-15 
 9:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ16-25,14-25,20-25 
  7:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-22,25-18,25-17 
  7:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Olivet College11-25,16-25,17-25 
 7:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI18-25,25-20,18-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Goshen - IN25-16,25-15,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-20,25-14,25-17 
197:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH17-25,22-25,18-25 
 8:00PM(H) 10 St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-22,25-22,25-17 
 VolleyFTK | Order VolleyFTK shirt
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-13,25-22,25-18 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL 17-25,18-25,19-25 
 Staff & Faculty Appreciation Night
  8:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL23-25,25-20,25-14,25-20 
  8:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) RV Clarke - IA25-23,25-20,25-21 
 7:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-19,25-17,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Viterbo - WI18-25,23-25,7-25 
187:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH15-25,13-25,23-25 
 174:00PM(H) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Westcliff University19-25,25-11,25-21,25-22 
 1611:00AM(N) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) 8 Hope International - CA25-23,24-26,25-20,22-25,15-13 
 Missouri Valley Viking Madness Tournament (Marshall, MO)
  2:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) 8 Hope International - CA 25-10,25-17,26-24 
 Missouri Valley Viking Madness Tournament (Marshall, MO)
   (N) Park - MOdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI22-25,17-25,20-25 
 10:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) RV UC Merced - CA25-23,19-25,25-17,24-26,15-13 
 Match to be played at Willow Canyon High School
  2:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Morningside - IA26-24,30-28,26-24 
 SHU Tournament
  2:00PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) Thomas More - KY17-25,12-25,14-25 
  10:00AM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Cumberland - TN16-25,25-15,17-25,17-25 
 SHU Tournament
 8:00PM(H) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Menlo - CA25-17,25-13,25-17 
  12:00PM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Thomas More - KY13-25,13-25,23-25 
  6:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Dordt - IA25-22,25-22,23-25,22-25,15-11 
  5:00PM(A) Westcliff Universitydef(H) Arizona Christian20-25,20-25,23-25 
  4:00PM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Dordt - IA24-26,17-25,14-25 
 2:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Viterbo - WI19-25,10-25,18-25 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-19,25-17,18-25,12-25,16-14 
 Missouri Valley Tournament
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-19,25-17,18-25,12-25,16-14 
 Viking Madness Invite
  1:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-23,25-20,25-18 
 at Siena Heights University - Court 5
  11:00AM(N) LC - ILdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-16,15-25,25-17,25-17 
  12:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-21,25-20,15-25,20-25,15-9 
 Viking Madness Invite
 10:00AM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Webber International - FL20-25,16-25,17-25 
 158:00PM(N) 8 Hope International - CAdef(N) Missouri Valley24-26,25-14,14-25,27-29 
 Missouri Valley Viking Madness Tournament (Marshall, MO)
  6:00PM(A) 5 Park - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley21-25,22-25,18-25 
 Viking Madness Invite
  8:00PM(N) 5 Park - MOdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI22-25,17-25,20-25 
  7:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Goshen - IN16-25,20-25,25-22,19-25 
 at Siena Heights University - Court 5
   (N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-21,29-27,24-26,27-29,16-14 
 Missouri Valley Tournament
 7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Warner - FL22-25,18-25,16-25 
  11:00AM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Bluefield - VA20-25,22-25,17-25 
  3:00PM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) LC - IL25-20,17-25,25-17,25-15 
  5:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Thomas More - KY23-25,14-25,12-25 
 at Siena Heights University - Court 5
  7:00PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) RV Siena Heights - MI25-22,25-18,22-25,18-25,11-15 
  10:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Westcliff University25-18,25-15,25-18 
 9:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Arizona Christian13-25,19-25,12-25 
  6:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Menlo - CA25-14,25-19,25-23 
  4:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-16,25-16,25-22 
 SHU Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Thomas More - KY21-25,24-26,22-25 
  2:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI21-25,9-25,19-25 
  2:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI21-25,9-25,19-25 
 Re-scheduled from Jan. 26
  7:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) LC - IL26-24,30-28,26-24 
 SHU Tournament
  11:00AM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Bluefield - VA20-25,22-25,17-25 
148:00PM(A) 9 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO24-26,18-25,15-25 
  8:00PM(H) Lakeland Collegedef(A) Graceland - IA25-23,25-13,29-27 
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity Christian - IL22-25,25-14,25-23,25-15 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) RV Saint Xavier - IL25-17,25-21,17-25,25-18 
 Staff & Faculty Appreciation Night
 13 (H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-21,25-20,15-25,20-25,15-9 
  7:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Coker College21-25,25-17,21-25,27-25,15-11 
  7:00PM(A) 4 Grand View - IAdef(H) 7 Ottawa - KS25-23,25-19,14-25,18-25,11-15 
 Senior Night
  6:00PM(H) Limestone Collegedef(A) 2 Lourdes - OH25-27,15-25,25-23,25-16,15-8 
 126:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA16-25,25-23,8-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) North Greenville College25-20,25-20,25-23 
  8:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) North Park University20-25,25-21,19-25,20-25 
  7:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-23,25-16,25-15 
 8:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-16,25-23,25-12 
 8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-16,25-19,25-20 
 7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Midway - KY21-25,25-18,18-25,22-25 
  7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) Erskine College20-25,15-25,12-25 
  6:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA16-25,25-23,8-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(A) LC - IL @ (H) Trinity Christian - ILCncl 
 118:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 13-25,15-25,27-25,12-25 
 8:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA25-17,35-33,25-12 
  8:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO24-26,21-25,16-25 
  7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) Belmont Abbey College25-22,25-17,17-25,17-25,10-15 
  2:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA24-26,25-22,22-25,21-25 
 San Marcos Gymnasium
 102:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Menlo - CA18-25,18-25,23-25 
 Cal Lutheran
  12:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Milligan - TN11-25,25-27,16-25 
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Cumberland - TN18-25,22-25,19-25 
  4:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Milligan - TN17-25,15-25,17-25 
  3:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) RV UC Merced - CA9-25,15-25,18-25 
 Community Day
  7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) RV St. Andrews - NC21-25,18-25,25-20,25-22,11-15 
 912:00PM(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 28-26,16-25,27-29,12-25 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Virginia Universitydef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-12,25-18,25-19 
  5:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian25-19,25-17,25-23 
 Played at Genuine Volleyball Club
 10:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) 8 Hope International - CA18-25,25-11,25-23,25-27,13-15 
 Senior Night
  3:30PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Arizona Christian16-25,13-25,17-25 
 Genuine Volleyball Club
 10:00PM(A) 3 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) RV UC Merced - CA18-25,23-25,13-25 
 Faculty & Staff Night
  5:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Saint Katherine - CA19-25,24-26,19-25 
 Genuine Volleyball Club
 3:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Morningside - IA25-17,25-22,25-22 
  2:00PM(N) Lorasdef(N) Viterbo - WI25-23,25-10,25-19 
  8:00PM(H) Quincy Universitydef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-22,25-14,25-14 
 3:00PM(H) 9 Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA25-19,25-23,21-25,25-15 
 5:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-18,25-18,25-17 
 11:00AM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA25-22,25-17,25-16 
 Match at Cumberland University
 11:00AM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-10,25-5,25-11 
 3:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley20-25,26-28,25-19,25-23,15-10 
  (N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Warner - FL21-25,25-16,25-23,27-25 
 @ Lebanon, Tenn.
 2:00PM(A) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Bluefield - VA23-25,18-25,25-18,20-25 
 1:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA25-21,25-23,25-19 
 1:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Webber International - FL25-15,28-26,17-25,27-25 
 Cumberland University Quad Match
 4:00PM(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(N) Dordt - IA25-23,22-25,25-21,25-23 
88:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) 7 Ottawa - KS25-22,25-15,25-18 
 Senior Night
 5:00PM(H) RV St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-21,25-17,25-12 
  11:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian22-25,25-20,25-10,25-22 
 Played at Genuine Volleyball Club
  10:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(H) Westcliff University22-25,29-31,18-25 
 7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Bluefield - VA20-25,20-25,20-25 
 4:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Morningside - IA25-21,25-16,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) RV Clarke - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA25-19,25-16,25-19 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(A) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL22-25,17-25,18-25 
 8:00PM(H) 9 Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley25-21,25-14,23-25,25-17 
 7:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Warner - FL27-29,30-28,25-12,25-21 
 5:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Webber International - FL25-21,28-30,25-23,18-25,10-15 
 Cumberland University Quad Match
 3:00PM(N) Warner - FLdef(N) Midway - KY13-25,22-25,20-25 
 Match at Cumberland University
 3:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-17,25-23,25-18 
 1:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA25-9,25-11,25-21 
 @Lebanon, Tenn.
 11:00AM(N) Webber International - FLdef(N) Midway - KY25-17,25-14,25-15 
 Match at Cumberland University
 8:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Dordt - IA25-16,25-18,25-18 
 75:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH11-25,19-25,18-25 
 6:00PM(N) Trinity Christian - ILdef(N) Viterbo - WI25-16,25-19,25-12 
  8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) RV Clarke - IA25-20,25-20,25-23 
 8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-22,25-23,25-20 
 Viterbo vs. Trinity Christian at 5 p.m.
  5:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH16-25,19-25,18-25 
  2:30PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ @ (H) Saint Katherine - CAFORFT 
67:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) 5 Park - MO22-25,25-22,25-18,20-25,13-15 
 6:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA25-22,27-29,25-13,25-18 
 Rescheduled from February 8th.
  10:00PM(A) 8 Hope International - CAdef(H) Westcliff University21-25,23-25,11-25 
 8:00PM(A) 4 Grand View - IAdef(H) 9 Mount Mercy - IA19-25,22-25,18-25 
   (H) Carthage Collegedef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI22-25,25-21,19-25,25-17,16-14 
  7:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH17-25,17-25,25-16,25-18,15-13 
 7:00PM(H) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN25-19,25-16,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI19-25,16-25,26-24,24-26 
58:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-23,20-25,35-33,20-25,8-15 
 7:00PM(A) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL23-25,21-25,24-26 
 8:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL26-24,12-25,13-25,25-23,7-15 
  7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY25-13,25-12,25-14 
47:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-19,25-14,25-20 
  6:00PM(N) RV UC Merced - CAdef(N) Dominican University25-19,20-25,25-19,18-25,10-15 
  3:00PM(A) RV UC Merced - CAdef(H) University of California-Santa Cruz24-26,25-23,21-25,23-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI21-25,21-25,25-17,29-27,15-8 
 rescheduled from Jan. 31
210:00PM(H) 8 Hope International - CAdef(A) RV UC Merced - CA20-25,25-19,24-26,25-19,15-8 
  2:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Thomas More - KY13-25,16-25,17-25 
 @ Holy Cross High School (Covington, Ky.)
  4:00PM(A) North Greenville Collegedef(H) Bluefield - VA21-25,22-25,17-25 
  6:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA25-15,25-22,25-22 
  2:00PM(N) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Concordia University12-25,18-25,24-26 
 4:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Menlo - CA25-20,18-25,25-21,25-15 
 2:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-11,25-14,25-14 
  12:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Concordia University25-18,25-21,25-27,25-16 
  12:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) RV Clarke - IA20-25,17-25,19-25 
  1:00PM(A) 7 Ottawa - KS @ (H) 5 Grand View - IACncl 
18:00PM(H) 3 Park - MOdef(A) Morningside - IA25-17,25-17,25-10 
  10:00PM(A) RV UC Merced - CAdef(H) Westcliff University25-22,19-25,19-25,16-25 
 Match to be played at Santiago High School
  7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Thomas More - KYPPD 
  7:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH15-25,12-25,13-25 
 7:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Viterbo - WI20-25,12-25,19-25 
 9:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian20-25,16-25,21-25 
 9:00PM(H) 4 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ25-22,25-23,25-22 
 6:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-10,25-13,25-5 
  8:00PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) 7 Ottawa - KS25-12,25-19,22-25,25-18 
  8:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) RV St. Ambrose - IA19-25,21-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(H) Lincoln Memorial Universitydef(A) Cumberland - TN25-12,25-10,25-12 
 7:00PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) 6 Aquinas - MI25-17,15-25,25-19,25-16 
  8:00PM(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-12,25-12,25-21 
February
 28 (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Milwaukee School of Engineering21-25,26-28,25-15,25-15,15-9 
  8:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Maranatha Baptist University 16-25,16-25,16-25 
 8:00PM(A) RV Clarke - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO23-25,16-25,15-25 
 7:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Midway - KY25-22,21-25,24-26,19-25 
278:00PM(H) 5 Grand View - IAdef(A) Missouri Valley25-18,25-21,25-14 
  6:00PM(H) Adrian Collegedef(A) Goshen - IN25-22,22-25,25-17,25-17 
 7:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH11-25,26-24,17-25,16-25 
  8:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Greenville University20-25,25-20,25-19,25-18 
  10:00PM(H) 8 Hope International - CAdef(A) Westcliff University25-12,30-28,25-15 
 8:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA25-10,25-18,25-19 
 7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL20-25,25-17,25-20,21-25,15-12 
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-10,25-15,25-15 
 Re-scheduled from Feb. 12
 8:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Midway - KY25-9,25-10,25-14 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) 7 Ottawa - KS17-25,15-25,25-21,22-25 
 Senior Night
 7:00PM(A) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(H) RV Siena Heights - MI21-25,18-25,23-25 
 7:00PM(H) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-20,25-20,25-16 
268:00PM(A) 3 Park - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL5-25,22-25,23-25 
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Judson - IL25-20,25-19,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL12-25,25-15,20-25,25-17,15-12 
 8:00PM(H) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) 10 Saint Xavier - IL28-26,25-20,25-19 
 8:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO22-25,25-23,16-25,21-25 
 7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN9-25,20-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-17,25-11,25-9 
 257:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH13-25,14-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI21-25,15-25,13-25 
 rescheduled from Feb. 5
 242:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA25-18,25-14,21-25,25-16 
 234:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Olivet College20-25,14-25,19-25 
 North Park University Tri-Match | Game 2
 5:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) RV Life - GA18-25,24-26,25-22,25-17,3-15 
  10:00PM(N) Saint Katherine - CAdef(N) Menlo - CA25-22,25-27,20-25,24-26 
 10:00PM(A) 4 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) 8 Hope International - CA23-25,25-19,25-21,21-25,11-15 
 3:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN25-20,25-23,27-25 
 8:00PM(A) 9 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Missouri Valley25-23,18-25,22-25,21-25 
 8:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA25-19,25-21,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(A) RV Siena Heights - MI25-17,25-12,25-21 
  2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) North Park University14-25,14-25,19-25 
 North Park University Tri-Match | Game 1
 11:00AM(A) RV Clarke - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA25-23,11-25,25-23,17-25,12-15 
 2:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Bluefield - VA25-23,21-25,27-25,25-27,13-15 
 11:00AM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-16,25-21,25-19 
 Gold Night
228:00PM(H) 3 Park - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-23,25-14,24-26,25-17 
   (A) Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) Westcliff University13-25,22-25,19-25 
 9:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian25-9,25-14,25-19 
 Played at Willow Canyon High School
  10:00PM(A) Saint Katherine - CA @ (H) Menlo - CAFORFT 
  6:00PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) RV St. Ambrose - IA16-25,25-20,23-25,18-25 
 MO Bap Triangular
  4:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) LC - IL25-22,25-15,25-14 
 Mo Bap Triangular (JV & V)
 8:00PM(A) 9 Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA21-25,22-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) North Park University25-19,25-21,23-25,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA10-25,25-22,26-24,27-29,20-18 
  8:00PM(H) 1 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) RV St. Ambrose - IA25-22,25-21,24-26,20-25,15-12 
 Missouri Baptist Triangular
  7:00PM(H) 2 Lourdes - OHdef(A) 10 Saint Xavier - IL25-20,25-19,25-20 
 8:00PM(A) RV Clarke - IAdef(H) Missouri Valley19-25,22-25,25-20,19-25 
 7:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Webber International - FL21-25,15-25,20-25 
218:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) 3 Park - MO25-22,23-25,25-21,25-12 
  7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Judson - IL13-25,23-25,25-17,25-27 
 6 p.m. CST
 8:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Morningside - IA25-17,25-14,25-20 
 8:00PM(H) 5 Grand View - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-14,25-16,25-13 
  7:30PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) LC - IL22-25,20-25,22-25 
 7:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Warner - FL19-25,25-20,22-25,25-19,14-16 
 8:00PM(H) RV St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL25-19,25-22,25-21 
 rescheduled from Jan. 29
  7:00PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Midway - KY25-19,26-24,25-23 
 204:30PM(A) 9 Hope International - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA14-25,18-25,21-25 
 5:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-20,25-14,25-22 
  7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) Olivet CollegePPD 
 197:30PM(A) Adrian Collegedef(H) RV Siena Heights - MI17-25,25-21,19-25,15-25 
  7:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-19,15-25,23-25,25-19,11-15 
  7:00PM(H) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-21,25-21,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) 1 Grand View - IAdef(A) 10 Clarke - IA25-18,24-26,25-22,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA22-25,22-25,27-29 
 7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA21-25,14-25,13-25 
 7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Midway - KY23-25,25-17,25-18,17-25,9-15 
 7:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Viterbo - WI22-25,12-25,22-25 
188:00PM(H) 8 St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Judson - IL25-15,25-22,25-14 
 8:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-22,19-25,25-27,21-25 
 8:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO19-25,23-25,14-25 
 174:00PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(H) RV UC Merced - CA19-25,30-28,19-25,23-25 
 2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IA @ (H) 3 Park - MOPPD 
 165:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Judson - IL25-22,25-20,15-25,23-25,15-7 
 Lincoln College Tri-Match
  3:00PM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Judson - IL25-23,25-19,20-25,25-22 
 Lincoln College Tri-Match
  6:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA28-30,25-20,20-25,20-25 
  4:00PM(N) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Viterbo - WI15-25,26-28,15-25 
 5:00PM(H) 9 Hope International - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian25-18,25-20,25-11 
 10:00PM(H) RV Menlo - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ25-17,25-23,25-17 
  1:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-19,25-21,24-26,25-21 
  11:00AM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI30-28,17-25,25-20,25-27,13-15 
  8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Graceland - IA20-25,19-25,20-25 
  2:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-12,25-20,25-21 
  5:00PM(A) Geneva Collegedef(H) Goshen - IN20-25,18-25,20-25 
  3:00PM(N) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Geneva College18-25,25-14,25-19,27-25 
 1:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Webber International - FL25-23,28-26,25-21 
  1:00PM(N) LC - ILdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-19,25-21,24-26,25-21 
 Lincoln A // 12 pm CST
 1:00PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN15-25,22-25,18-25 
  11:00AM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI28-30,25-17,20-25,27-25,15-13 
 10am CST
   (A) Milligan - TN @ (H) St. Andrews - NCCncl 
  3:00PM(N) Bluefield - VAdef(N) Ramapo College14-25,25-22,25-20,26-24 
 at Randolph Macon
  12:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Randolph Macon22-25,18-25,25-20,18-25 
151:00PM(A) Warner - FL @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GAFORFT 
  10:00PM(H) Westcliff Universitydef(A) Arizona Christian25-22,25-17,20-25,25-21 
 Played at Santiago High School
  8:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO23-25,25-20,25-18,25-21 
 Lincoln Club // 5 pm CST
  8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) RV Siena Heights - MI25-12,25-19,26-28,25-14 
 10:00PM(H) RV UC Merced - CAdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ19-25,25-22,20-25,25-23,15-11 
 8:00PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA18-25,18-25,21-25 
 10:00PM(A) 5 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) RV Menlo - CA16-25,22-25,20-25 
  8:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO23-25,25-20,25-18,25-21 
  8:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Trinity Christian - IL27-25,24-26,18-25,20-25 
 2:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH22-25,22-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Emmanuel College25-21,23-25,23-25,25-21,13-15 
148:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) 10 Clarke - IA25-23,25-19,25-17 
 7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Warner - FL25-22,25-16,25-20 
  6:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Milligan - TN11-25,12-25,14-25 
  8:30PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Goshen - IN25-16,25-23,25-13 
 6 p.m. CST
  10:00PM(A) 5 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) University of California-Santa Cruz25-23,18-25,24-26,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) 8 St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-16,25-17,25-21 
 Re-scheduled from Jan. 24
 8:00PM(H) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL25-21,25-16,22-25,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) RV Menlo - CAdef(H) University of California-Santa Cruz25-21,20-25,23-25,15-25 
137:00PM(H) 2 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) 3 Park - MO25-23,17-25,25-21,25-21 
  10:00PM(H) 9 Hope International - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA29-31,26-24,25-20,23-25,15-12 
 8:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Dordt - IA27-29,25-17,26-24,25-20 
 8:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-17,24-26,23-25,25-17,15-11 
 7:00PM(H) 4 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-12,25-18,25-15 
128:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) 8 St. Ambrose - IA25-23,25-18,23-25,25-22 
 8:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Judson - IL12-25,25-20,17-25,25-21,15-17 
 8:30PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) RV Missouri Valley7-25,18-25,12-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Midway - KY25-11,25-12,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) Cardinal Stritch - WIPPD 
 Re-schedule TBA
118:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)18-25,20-25,25-17,17-25 
 Postponed due to weather conditions
 102:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Clarke - IA25-15,25-23,25-16 
  2:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) 10 Clarke - IA25-15,25-23,25-16 
 95:00PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) 8 St. Ambrose - IA23-25,14-25,17-25 
 3:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-23,17-25,25-21,25-20 
 Tri-Match Weekend
  2:00PM(A) RV Menlo - CAdef(H) Westcliff University23-25,15-25,32-30,23-25 
  7:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN16-25,15-25,24-26 
 9:00PM(H) 5 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) RV UC Merced - CA25-13,25-20,25-22 
 1:00PM(N) Webber International - FLdef(N) Bluefield - VA23-25,25-22,25-20,25-16 
 Mount Vernon, Ga. (Brewton-Parker College)
 2:00PM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Midway - KY16-25,23-25,13-25 
 11:00AM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-14,25-11,28-26 
 12:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-13,25-16,25-21 
  12:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-14,25-15,25-15 
  2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-15,25-20,25-14 
 10:00AM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) RV Campbellsville - KY22-25,25-22,19-25,23-25 
 1:00PM(A) 2 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA25-21,22-25,15-25,17-25 
 11:00AM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Morningside - IA22-25,20-25,22-25 
  2:00PM(N) Graceland - IA vs. (N) 7 Ottawa - KSCncl 
 Missouri Valley Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Graceland - IA vs. (N) 3 Park - MOCncl 
 Missouri Valley Tournament
  4:00PM(A) 7 Ottawa - KS @ (H) RV Missouri ValleyCncl 
 Viking Invitational
 87:00PM(H) LC - ILdef(A) Goshen - IN25-23,27-25,26-24,25-15 
 6:30 p.m. CST
  8:00PM(A) 4 Lourdes - OHdef(H) 10 Clarke - IA23-25,22-25,23-25 
 5:00PM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Cumberland - TN18-25,20-25,16-25 
 3:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) RV Campbellsville - KY31-29,25-22,25-20 
 9:00PM(A) RV UC Merced - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian20-25,16-25,16-25 
 10:00PM(H) 9 Hope International - CAdef(A) RV Menlo - CA20-25,25-16,25-20,25-18 
 8:00PM(A) 2 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Morningside - IA15-25,16-25,17-25 
 7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Midway - KY25-15,25-19,25-19 
 7:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA22-25,13-25,20-25 
 Tri-Match Weekend
  6:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Olivet College25-18,23-25,25-16,25-23 
 5:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-20,25-15,25-15 
 Mount Vernon, Ga. (Brewton-Parker College)
 3:00PM(N) Warner - FLdef(N) Bluefield - VA19-25,23-25,17-25 
  2:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) RV Missouri ValleyPPD 
 Missouri Valley Tournament
  8:00PM(N) 7 Ottawa - KS vs. (N) Culver-Stockton - MOCncl 
 2:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) RV Missouri ValleyPPD 
 Viking Invitational
 8:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-18,25-18,11-25,18-25,15-11 
76:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Viterbo - WI25-18,25-16,25-18 
 Tri-Match Hosted by Judson University
 4:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Viterbo - WI25-21,25-18,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN15-25,25-19,27-25,23-25,9-15 
  9:30PM(H) 5 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ25-18,25-16,25-23 
 8:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Judson - IL20-25,25-21,23-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-19,25-18,25-13 
  8:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN15-25,25-19,27-25,23-25,9-15 
 7 p.m. CST
  8:00PM(A) 8 St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Mount Mercy - IAPPD 
 makeup date TBD
 8:00PM(A) 2 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Dordt - IA20-25,17-25,15-25 
 67:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH23-25,13-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(A) 6 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI14-25,19-25,16-25 
 58:00PM(A) 3 Park - MOdef(H) Graceland - IA20-25,23-25,17-25 
 7:00PM(A) 6 St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Viterbo - WIPPD 
 rescheduled for Feb. 25
 8:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)35-37,25-21,25-19,25-19 
 8:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) 1 Grand View - IA25-22,30-28,20-25,22-25,18-20 
 8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Judson - IL25-13,25-18,25-16 
  7:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Emmanuel College25-20,25-18,25-19 
  8:00PM(H) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) RV Missouri Valley25-16,25-18,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) 9 Clarke - IA @ (H) Culver-Stockton - MOPPD 
 POSTPONED
 32:00PM(N) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(N) Quincy University25-20,22-25,35-33,25-13 
 Lindenwood Invitational
22:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) Dordt - IA25-15,25-20,25-16 
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-21,18-25,25-20,25-16 
 Judson Invitational | Game 3
  1:30PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI14-25,26-28,25-20,17-25 
 Grand View Tournament
 3:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian25-18,25-13,25-18 
 Played at Mesa Community College
  1:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) 10 St. Andrews - NC21-25,25-19,25-19,29-27 
  2:00PM(N) UC Merced - CAdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO21-25,23-25,19-25 
  2:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Judson - IL25-21,17-25,29-27,24-26,13-15 
 Judson Invite
  10:00AM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) LC - IL24-26,25-23,25-17,25-23 
 Judson Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Siena Heights - MI22-25,20-25,26-24,19-25 
 Court 2
  6:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Judson - IL19-25,12-25,25-21,13-25 
 Click the tournament title or visit judsoneagles.com/earlybird2019 for a full schedule
  8:00PM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) 3 Lourdes - OH25-22,25-15,18-25,25-18 
 Lindenwood Invitational
  6:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-23,22-25,25-18,21-25,11-15 
 5 p.m. CST - at Judson University
  7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-13,25-16,25-19 
  4:00PM(N) 8 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL17-25,19-25,19-25 
 Court 2
  5:00PM(H) 1 Grand View - IAdef(A) UC Merced - CA25-20,25-17,25-18 
  5:00PM(N) 1 Grand View - IAdef(N) UC Merced - CA25-20,25-17,25-18 
 Grand View Tournament
  4:00PM(H) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH25-15,25-12,25-9 
  4:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Goshen - IN23-25,20-25,22-25 
 Judson University Tournament
  4:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Goshen - IN25-23,25-20,25-22 
 3 p.m. CST - at Judson University
  12:00PM(N) 8 Aquinas - MIdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-15,25-16,25-20 
 Court 1
  10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-17,25-14,22-25,25-21 
 2019 Early Bird Invitational // 9 a.m. CST
  1:00PM(A) 9 Clarke - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA25-16,25-23,19-25,20-25,5-15 
  2:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Judson - IL25-21,17-25,29-27,24-26,13-15 
 Click the tournament title or visit judsoneagles.com/earlybird2019 for a full schedule
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)21-25,25-18,20-25,16-25 
 2019 Early Bird Invitational at Judson // 1 p.m. CST
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)21-25,25-18,20-25,16-25 
 Court 1
  11:00AM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) Morningside - IA27-25,28-26,25-22 
 Grand View Molten Invitational
  10:00AM(N) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) 10 St. Andrews - NC25 -21,25-14,25-9 
 18:00PM(H) 1 Grand View - IAdef(A) RV Cardinal Stritch - WI25-23,25-27,27-25,25-17 
  8:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)28-26,25-18,25-17 
 Judson Invitational | Game 2
  3:30PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO25-14,25-21,23-25,25-18 
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) LC - IL26-24,25-19,25-19 
 Court 2
  6:00PM(N) 8 Aquinas - MIdef(N) LC - IL25-18,25-19,25-20 
 Court 2
  7:00PM(A) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Campbellsville - KY22-25,25-27,25-27 
 Campbellsville University Invitational
  4:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Goshen - IN25-18,25-17,25-22 
 3 p.m. CST
  6:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI30-28,13-25,21-25,17-25 
 Judson University Tournament
 10:00PM(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ21-25,25-20,22-25,16-25 
  1:00PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Graceland - IA26-24,17-25,25-11,23-25,11-15 
 Hosted by Grand View
  6:00PM(N) UC Merced - CAdef(N) 6 St. Ambrose - IA25-20,14-25,12-25,19-25 
 2019 Molten Invitational
  6:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI28-30,25-13,25-21,25-17 
 Court 1
  1:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-20,32-30,25-10 
 Judson Tournament
  8:00PM(A) 9 Clarke - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA15-25,27-29,17-25 
  8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) North Park University14-25,20-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA25-21,26-24,25-13 
  8:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-17,25-16,27-25 
 Click the tournament title or visit judsoneagles.com/earlybird2019 for a full schedule
  4:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Cumberland - TN25-21,25-22,25-13 
 Court 1
   (H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Milligan - TN25-6,25-18,25-17 
  4:30PM(N) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) University of Charleston25-21,25-27,25-19,25-12 
  12:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL21-25,25-22,19-25,17-25 
 Judson University Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) LC - IL24-26,19-25,19-25 
 2019 Early Bird Invitational at Judson // 1 p.m. CST
  2:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-20,32-30,25-10 
 Court 1
  2:00PM(N) McKendree Universitydef(N) 3 Lourdes - OH25-19,26-28,16-25,15-25 
 Lindenwood Invitational
  12:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL21-25,25-22,19-25,17-25 
 Court 1
  12:00PM(N) Goshen - IN vs. (N) 8 Aquinas - MICncl 
 11 a.m. CST - at Judson University
January
318:00PM(A) RV Cardinal Stritch - WI @ (H) 6 St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 rescheduled for Mar. 4
  4:00PM(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Milligan - TN26-24,13-25,26-24,21-25,13-15 
  8:00PM(A) 8 Aquinas - MI @ (H) North Park UniversityCncl 
 305:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Emmanuel College25-22,21-25,20-25,25-23,12-15 
  7:30PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Greenville University20-25,25-22,25-23,21-25,13-15 
  7:00PM(A) 3 Lourdes - OH @ (H) Cincinnati Christian - OHCncl 
 298:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA25-17,25-16,25-20 
 Rescheduled from January 23
 8:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - IL @ (H) 6 St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 rescheduled for Feb. 21
  8:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) RV Missouri Valley22-25,25-19,25-22,25-21 
 Black Out Game
  8:00PM(H) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(A) RV Missouri Valley22-25,25-19,25-22,25-21 
  7:00PM(H) North Greenville Collegedef(A) Bluefield - VA25-13,25-15,25-20 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Grand View - IAdef(H) 9 Clarke - IA22-25,17-25,14-25 
 274:00PM(A) Milwaukee School of Engineeringdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO16-25,20-25,27-25,14-25 
  5:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Quincy University22-25,20-25,25-22,19-25 
  4:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Westcliff University27-25,25-22,23-25,25-19 
 263:00PM(N) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) Morningside - IA 25-16,25-17,25-17 
 Park Pirate Invitational (Parkville, MO)
  11:00AM(N) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA 25-23,25-18,25-18 
 Park Pirate Invitational (Parkville, MO)
  5:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) RV Missouri Valley25-20,25-13,25-12 
 Court 1
  1:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-22,25-17,25-15 
 Court 1
  3:00PM(H) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-20,25-18,25-11 
 Lourdes Invitational | Game 4
  10:00AM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Webber International - FL23-25,22-25,25-22,28-26,13-15 
 Lourdes Invitational | Game 3
  2:00PM(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) Dordt - IAPPD 
 Re-schedule TBA
  4:00PM(N) Graceland - IA vs. (N) Viterbo - WIPPD 
 Postponed to Mar. 15
  3:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-22,25-17,25-21 
 NCCAA Invitational
  11:00AM(N) Bluefield - VAdef(N) Maranatha Baptist University 25-18,25-21,25-20 
 NCCAA Men's Invitational
  4:00PM(A) LC - ILdef(H) Goshen - IN25-20,23-25,18-25,23-25 
 Goshen College Invite
  4:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Campbellsville - KY25-17,26-24,25-17 
 NCCAA Men's Volleyball National Invitational (Palos Height, IL)
  10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Westcliff University25-22,25-22,28-26 
  6:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA15-25,19-25,22-25 
  4:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA18-25,24-26,18-25 
  5:00PM(N) 7 Ottawa - KSdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-17,25-19,25-20 
 Park Invitational
  5:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) RV Missouri Valley25-20,25-13,25-12 
 Park Invitational
  3:00PM(A) 6 St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) 9 Clarke - IA14-25,25-16,25-27,18-25 
  3:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA22-25,21-25,25-14,25-22,15-12 
 Park Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Greenville Universitydef(H) Trinity Christian - IL22-25,19-25,24-26 
 NCCAA National Invitational
  12:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL20-25,24-26,17-25 
 NCCAA National Invitational
   (A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA16-25,25-19,20-25,21-25 
 Park Pirate Invitational
  4:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Campbellsville - KY25-17,26-24,25-17 
 NCCAA Invitational Championship
  11:00AM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Trinity Christian - IL25-20,26-24,25-17 
 NCCAA Invitational
  1:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) 7 Ottawa - KS30-32,33-31,25-23,22-25,11-15 
 Court 2
  3:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA25-22,25-21,14-25,22-25,12-15 
 Court 1
  1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-19,25-22,21-25,25-23 
 NCCAA Tournament
  10:00AM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA25-14,25-13,25-22 
 NCCAA Tournament
  12:30PM(N) 10 St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI17-25,23-25,25-20,25-18,12-15 
 2019 Gray Wolves Invitational
  12:30PM(N) 10 St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI17-25,23-25,25-20,25-18,12-15 
 2019 Gray Wolves Invitational
 257:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZ 19-25,25-17,28-26,25-23 
 Park Pirate Invitational (Parkville, MO)
  3:00PM(N) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 7 Ottawa - KS 25-21,25-16,25-23 
 Park Pirate Invitational (Parkville, MO)
  3:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA23-25,25-16,25-23,25-21 
 Court 1
  7:00PM(H) 5 Park - MOdef(A) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZ19-25,25-17,28-26,25-23 
 Court 1
  12:30PM(N) 10 St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-19,25-19,26-24 
 Lourdes Invitational | Game 1
 10:00PM(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) UC Merced - CA25-22,13-25,20-25,25-20,11-15 
  10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Webber International - FL16-25,25-22,21-25,25-21,15-17 
 Gray Wolf Classic
  7:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Judson - IL25-19,25-9,25-20 
  5:30PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)24-26,29-27,25-22,19-25,15-9 
 Lourdes Invitational | Game 2
  3:00PM(N) Greenville Universitydef(N) Judson - IL26-24,26-21,23-25,25-23 
  5:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Cumberland - TN25-17,25-19,25-22 
 Park Tournament
  5:00PM(A) RV Missouri Valleydef(H) Morningside - IA16-25,17-25,25-23,21-25 
 Park Pirate Invitational
  1:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Cumberland - TN27-25,20-25,25-21,14-25,15-9 
 Park Pirate Invitational
  4:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Maranatha Baptist University 25-14,25-15,19-25,25-14 
 NCCAA Invitational
  6:00PM(N) Greenville Universitydef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA25-15,25-18,25-18 
 NCCAA Tournament
 7:00PM(A) 8 Aquinas - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI25-22,17-25,22-25,15-25 
  8:00PM(N) Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Bluefield - VA25-17,25-16,25-16 
 NCCAA Invitational
  4:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-20,25-10,25-20 
 NCCAA Men's Invitational
  8:00PM(H) 9 Clarke - IAdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL22-25,25-22,25-13,22-25,15-8 
  9:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Maranatha Baptist University 25-7,25-9,25-22 
 NCCAA National Invitational
  8:00PM(H) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(A) 10 St. Andrews - NC25-16,25-12,25-18 
 Gray Wolf Classic
  10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Westcliff University25-22,25-21,25-15 
  7:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) 7 Ottawa - KS25-20,22-25,25-17,25-27,13-15 
 Court 2
  7:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Judson - IL25-19,25-9,25-20 
 NCCAA Men's Volleyball National Invitational (Palos Height, IL)
  8:00PM(N) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(N) 10 St. Andrews - NC25-16,25-12,25-18 
  3:00PM(H) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(A) Webber International - FL25-16,25-15,20-25,25-10 
 Gray Wolf Classic
  7:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) 7 Ottawa - KS25-20,22-25,25-17,25-27,13-15 
 Park University Tournament
  5:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-17,25-19,25-22 
 Court 1
  2:00PM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(N) Brewton-Parker - GA25-6,25-16,25-11 
 NCCAA Tournament
  3:00PM(N) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(N) 7 Ottawa - KS21-25,16-25,23-25 
 Park Invitational
  12:30PM(N) 10 St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Robert Morris University19-25,19-25,24-26 
 247:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA25-22,25-17,22-25,25-14 
 rescheduled from Jan. 19
 7:00PM(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) 6 St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 rescheduled for Feb. 14
  8:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-21,25-20,25-22 
  6:00PM(H) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA25-21,25-23,25-19 
 238:00PM(H) Lakeland Collegedef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI20-25,25-19,25-20,25-21 
 8:00PM(A) 6 St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL23-25,20-25,26-28 
 rescheduled from Jan. 22
 8:00PM(A) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA16-25,16-25,20-25 
  8:00PM(A) 10 Missouri Valleydef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL25-18,21-25,25-22,21-25,13-15 
 7:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-16,25-14,17-25,25-16 
  8:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) 5 Park - MOPPD 
228:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) 7 Cardinal Stritch - WI25-21,25-21,26-24 
 7:00PM(A) 3 Lourdes - OHdef(H) Goshen - IN15-25,22-25,20-25 
218:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL16-25,17-25,12-25 
 203:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Illinois Institute of Technology25-21,25-16,25-17 
  1:00PM(H) Lorasdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA26-28,25-17,25-22,26-24 
 192:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-15,25-21,25-22 
  8:00PM(A) Calumet - IN @ (H) Goshen - INCncl 
 Canceled
  9:00PM(A) Springfield Collegedef(H) RV Hope International - CA21-25,24-26,25-19,22-25 
  5:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) 6 St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 rescheduled for Jan. 24
  4:00PM(A) Fontbonne Universitydef(H) Cumberland - TN12-25,16-25,20-25 
 Off The Block Grow The Game Challenge
  8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Greenville University25-15,18-25,25-21,25-19 
   (H) Emmanuel Collegedef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-8,25-15,25-10 
  5:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) RV Clarke - IA21-25,16-25,18-25 
  10:00AM(N) Fontbonne Universitydef(N) Bluefield - VA25-15,25-15,25-21 
 The Off The Block Grow The Game Challenge
 188:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI27-25,25-17,25-20 
  7:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL @ (H) Culver-Stockton - MOPPD 
 Ppd to March 28
  8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Maranatha Baptist University 12-25,11-25,26-28 
  7:00PM(H) North Greenville Collegedef(A) Life - GA22-25,25-21,25-20,22-25,15-10 
  7:00PM(H) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Campbellsville - KY25-21,25-23,25-17,25-9 
  6:30PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Cumberland - TN17-25,20-25,22-25 
 Off The Block Grow The Game Challenge
  8:30PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Augustana College14-25,21-25,20-25 
  6:00PM(A) Erskine Collegedef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH13-25,10-25,13-25 
 179:00PM(H) Concordia Universitydef(A) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZ25-18,25-17,25-16 
 7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN16-25,25-27,16-25 
 7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN16-25,25-27,16-25 
  7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Olivet College25-9,25-17,25-11 
 168:00PM(A) Quincy Universitydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO16-25,20-25,19-25 
  10:00PM(H) RV Hope International - CAdef(A) SUNY-New Paltz25-27,26-24,25-20,25-23 
  9:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZdef(A) Arizona Christian25-12,25-12,25-22 
 Played at Willow Canyon High School
  10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) UC Merced - CA25-15,25-21,25-21 
  7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Olivet College25-21,25-14,25-14 
 158:00PM(A) 4 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO25-19,17-25,16-25,12-25 
  7:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Erskine College21-25,20-25,28-30 
  6:30PM(H) Lees-McRae Collegedef(A) Bluefield - VA25-22,25-14,25-15 
  7:00PM(H) Coker Collegedef(A) 9 St. Andrews - NC25-18,28-26,17-25,25-22 
 134:30PM(A) Arcadia Universitydef(H) Menlo - CA25-15,18-25,20-25,25-17,12-15 
 129:30PM(A) UC Merced - CAdef(H) Saint Katherine - CA17-25,20-25,22-25 
  6:00PM(H) Grand Canyon Universitydef(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) - AZ25-17,25-16,25-23 
   (N) Belmont Abbey Collegedef(N) Campbellsville - KY20-25,25-17,25-22,21-25,15-12 
 @ Lincoln Memorial University
  1:30PM(A) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Adrian College17-25,24-26,22-25 
 Michigan Men's Volleyball Invitational
  11:30AM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Olivet College23-25,22-25,25-18,13-25 
 2019 Adrian Invitational
  11:30AM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) RV Siena Heights - MI21-25,22-25,18-25 
 Michigan Men's Volleyball Invitational
  9:00AM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-20,25-19,25-23 
 2019 Adrian Invitational
 118:00PM(H) 1 Grand View - IAdef(A) Morningside - IA25-10,25-22,25-18 
  10:00PM(H) CSUNdef(A) UC Merced - CA25-12,20-25,25-12,25-17 
  8:00PM(H) Grand Canyon Universitydef(A) 2 Benedictine Mesa - AZ25-11,23-25,19-25,25-19,17-15 
  7:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Adrian College23-25,25-23,25-18,13-25,13-15 
  7:00PM(H) Lincoln Memorial Universitydef(A) Campbellsville - KY25-22,25-15,25-15 
  7:00PM(N) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Olivet College18-25,20-25,16-25 
 Michigan Men's Volleyball Invitational
  4:00PM(N) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI23-25,25-16,25-16,25-11 
 2019 Adrian Invitational
  2:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Olivet College17-25,16-25,25-22,14-25 
  1:00PM(N) Adrian Collegedef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI25-21,25-20,25-23 
 2019 Adrian Invitational
 87:00PM(H) Life - GAdef(A) Erskine College25-21,25-20,25-18 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us