Sponsored by


2019 Football Schedule

 
Go to Nov Oct Sept Aug
November
161:30PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) McPherson - KS34-25 
 Senior Day
 1:30PM(A) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 8 Cumberlands - KY24-21 
 9:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Texas College24-20 
 2:00PM(A) 1 Morningside - IAdef(H) 5 Northwestern - IA37-27 
 2:30PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS30-22 
 Senior Day
 1:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA24-6 
 (Senior Recognition Game)
 2:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) RV Sterling - KS34-30 
 Senior Day
 2:30PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS28-10 
 KCAC Radio Network Game of the Week, Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Hastings - NE30-7 
 5:00PM(H) 9 Keiser - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL34-10 
  3:00PM(H) Prairie View A&M Universitydef(A) Edward Waters - FL41-14 
 3:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK27-21 
 2:00PM(H) 3 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 25 Bethel - KS61-31 
 Senior Day
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) St. Ambrose - IA28-24 
 2:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) 24 Dordt - IA31-28 
 3:00PM(A) 21 Langston - OKdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX35-20 
 2:30PM(A) 20 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Missouri Valley52-28 
 Senior Day
  2:00PM(A) Walsh Universitydef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO42-7 
 2:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL84-7 
 2:30PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Campbellsville - KY63-28 
 2:00PM(A) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL29-27 
 1:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA60-6 
 1:30PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN42-35 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) 23 Montana Tech38-23 
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA31-10 
 12:00PM(H) 15 Baker - KSdef(A) 17 Evangel - MO28-21 
 2:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Central Methodist - MO19-7 
 1:30PM(H) Thomas More - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY34-21 
 2:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Graceland - IA34-3 
 Senior Day
 1:30PM(H) 13 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Union - KY63-0 
 Homecoming and Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) William Penn - IA17-10 
 12:00PM(A) 2 Marian - INdef(H) 18 Siena Heights - MI21-7 
 1:00PM(H) 12 Concordia - MIdef(A) RV Indiana Wesleyan28-17 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI38-26 
 12:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL23-20 (OT) 
 12:00PM(A) 16 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) SAGU - TX33-14 
 SAGU Senior Day
 12:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Faulkner - AL24-14 
 4:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) 22 Carroll - MT28-26 
 3:00PM(H) RV Montana Westerndef(A) Southern Oregon69-29 
 Military Appreciation / Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) 6 College of Idahodef(A) Montana State-Northern44-20 
 151:00PM(A) Allen - SCdef(H) Elizabeth City State University32-29 (OT) 
 Rescheduled from Sept. 7th
92:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS33-32 (OT) 
 ESPN3 Game of the Week
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Lyon - AR9-7 
 2:00PM(H) 18 Baker - KSdef(A) 12 Benedictine - KS30-10 
  3:00PM(A) Savannah State Universitydef(H) Edward Waters - FL49-19 
 Senior Appreciation Day
 1:00PM(A) 14 Concordia - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI56-7 
  1:00PM(H) Shorter Universitydef(A) Allen - SC37-7 
 2:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Doane - NE31-7 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN50-34 
 2:00PM(A) 3 Kansas Wesleyandef(H) 23 Sterling - KS38-13 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(A) 2 Marian - INdef(H) 25 Indiana Wesleyan33-21 
 White Out
 1:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Missouri Baptist - MO25-13 
 2:30PM(H) 7 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY34-18 
 2:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Southwestern - KS28-12 
 Senior Day
 1:30PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Point - GA33-28 
 (Homecoming Game)
 3:00PM(H) 22 Langston - OKdef(A) Texas College44-7 
 2:00PM(H) 5 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE44-17 
 5:00PM(H) 10 Keiser - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL39-32 
 4:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Campbellsville - KY28-13 
 3:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) Bluefield - VAFORFT 
 2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) St. Francis - IL17-7 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD31-29 
 1:30PM(A) 8 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY45-31 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS48-3 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) RV Dordt - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA43-7 
 3:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX35-0 
 2:00PM(H) 11 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL55-42 
 1:30PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Union - KY34-28 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS20-13 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA52-14 
 1:00PM(A) 13 Saint Francis - INdef(H) Taylor - IN27-14 
 2:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE60-0 
 2:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Jamestown - ND41-14 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND63-13 
 3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX24-6 
 2:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA34-6 
 Dalzell Field
 12:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley38-17 
 2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) RV Valley City State - ND28-7 
 Radio - KQDJ 101.1 FM
 2:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) 9 Evangel - MO42-7 
 Senior Day
 1:00PM(A) 16 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Faulkner - AL54-27 
 2:00PM(H) 1 Morningside - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE52-7 
 2:00PM(H) RV Carroll - MTdef(A) 17 Montana Tech30-19 
 1:30PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL41-27 
 3:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Rocky Mountain - MT27-17 
 3:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Montana State-Northern27-19 
 2:00PM(H) 6 College of Idahodef(A) 24 Montana Western38-27 
22:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS34-31 (OT) 
 Senior Day
 2:30PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Tabor - KS19-14 
 2:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA47-7 
 Dalzell Field
 2:00PM(A) 20 Baker - KSdef(H) Central Methodist - MO41-14 
 Faculty & Staff Appreciation Day
 12:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) 14 Siena Heights - MI28-21 
 Wildcats Kicking Cancer Hosted by Northwestern Mutual
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Texas Wesleyan45-35 
 1:30PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Kentucky Christian27-12 
 Senior Day
 2:00PM(H) 23 Sterling - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS20-17 (OT) 
 Military Day - KCAC ESPN3 Game of the Week
 2:00PM(A) 1 Morningside - IAdef(H) Doane - NE42-10 
 8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity International - IL52-24 
 10:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) 12 Ottawa (Ariz.)18-14 
 12:00PM(A) 4 Grand View - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA70-0 
 ESPN 3 Game/Senior Day
 2:00PM(A) 11 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA38-17 
 1:30PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Warner - FL38-31 (OT) 
 7:00PM(A) 22 Langston - OKdef(H) SAGU - TX21-14 
 2:00PM(A) RV Dordt - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE70-28 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(A) RV Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD30-18 
 Radio - KOVC 1490 AM/96.3 FM
  6:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Texas College51-14 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) 21 Dickinson State - NDdef(H) 25 Waldorf - IA30-28 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Bluefield - VA70-54 
 6:00PM(A) 2 Marian - INdef(H) Taylor - IN41-3 
 7:00PM(H) 18 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL39-14 
 2:00PM(H) 3 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS48-14 
 Heroes Appreciation Day
 5:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Faulkner - AL28-26 
 2:30PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN27-0 
 2:00PM(A) 5 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA38-7 
 2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO49-34 
 2:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS39-3 
 2:00PM(H) 9 Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley23-17 
 2:00PM(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Mayville State - ND51-35 
 2:00PM(H) 13 Benedictine - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS50-14 
 Senior Day/Atchison Community Day
 2:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE27-7 
 3:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK35-14 
 2:30PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Thomas More - KY35-28 
 Homecoming
 1:30PM(A) 8 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY14-7 
 12:00PM(A) 16 Saint Francis - INdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI59-20 
 Gavin Gardner USF record 24th career FG
 1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) William Penn - IA30-13 
 Senior Day / Free admission for Veterans and active Military
 1:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH @ (H) 17 Reinhardt - GAFORFT 
 4:00PM(A) 19 Montana Techdef(H) Southern Oregon28-14 
 3:00PM(A) RV Carroll - MTdef(H) Montana State-Northern27-6 
 3:00PM(H) 24 Montana Westerndef(A) Rocky Mountain - MT40-10 
 3:00PM(A) 6 College of Idahodef(H) Eastern Oregon24-17 
 17:00PM(A) Tuskegee Universitydef(H) Edward Waters - FL27-26 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Game
October
262:30PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS23-20 
  2:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Trinity International - IL66-0 
 1:00PM(H) 4 Grand View - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA45-10 
 2:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)41-35 (OT) 
 2:30PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Friends - KS28-12 
 Homecoming
 3:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Union - KY47-14 
 Homecoming
 2:30PM(A) 21 Baker - KSdef(H) Missouri Valley41-7 
 Pink Out
 2:00PM(A) 2 Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Avila - MO48-47 
  2:00PM(H) 11 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL44-28 
 6:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) RV Pikeville - KY45-10 
 2:00PM(H) 5 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Doane - NE23-3 
 10:00PM(A) 15 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Arizona Christian47-7 
 2:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS49-27 
 8:00PM(A) 26 Waldorf - IAdef(H) Presentation - SD26-3 
 1:00PM(H) 16 Concordia - MIdef(A) Taylor - IN34-10 
  1:00PM(H) Kentucky State Universitydef(A) Edward Waters - FL12-0 
  1:30PM(H) Allen - SCdef(A) Columbus State University52-16 
 Homecoming 2019
 3:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Mayville State - ND35-14 
 12:00PM(H) Texas Collegedef(A) SAGU - TX24-12 
 at Grace Community School, 3001 University Blvd., Tyler, Texas
 7:00PM(H) 19 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL66-14 
 7:00PM(H) 9 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Campbellsville - KY47-10 
 Homecoming 2019
 1:30PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL37-20 
 12:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Peru State - NE41-7 
 Hall of Fame Weekend/ESPN Game
 1:00PM(A) Carroll - MTdef(H) Rocky Mountain - MT51-17 
 2:00PM(A) RV Bethel - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS46-45 (OT) 
 3:00PM(H) 22 Langston - OKdef(A) Texas Wesleyan69-7 
 Langston University Homecoming
 4:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) 13 Dickinson State - ND23-22 
 Radio - KOVC 1490 AM/96.3 FM
 6:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Kentucky Christian57-54 
 Knights Hall of Fame Game
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE32-0 
 2:00PM(A) 1 Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD69-0 
 2:30PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN21-10 
 2:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Jamestown - ND42-14 
 3:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA28-23 
 Homecoming
 3:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX42-7 
 3:00PM(A) 10 Evangel - MOdef(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS34-10 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Montana Techdef(A) Eastern Oregon23-10 
 2:00PM(H) 14 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Central Methodist - MO64-34 
 Homecoming Weekend
 2:00PM(H) RV Dordt - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE35-0 
 1:30PM(A) 17 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC48-28 
 1:05PM(H) 3 Marian - INdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI46-0 
 Homecoming/Senior Day
 1:30PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Thomas More - KY20-19 
 12:00PM(A) 18 Siena Heights - MIdef(H) 6 Saint Francis - IN24-14 
 1:30PM(A) 12 Keiser - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL48-7 
 3:00PM(H) 24 Montana Westerndef(A) Montana State-Northern59-13 
 Pink Zone
 4:00PM(A) 7 College of Idahodef(H) Southern Oregon42-14 
1910:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK34-14 
 2:30PM(A) 25 Sterling - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS44-0 
 Homecoming | Svensk Hyllningsfest
 2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL45-28 
 1:30PM(A) 4 Grand View - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO21-18 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE18-17 
 Dalzell Field
 2:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD52-27 
 12:00PM(H) 7 Saint Francis - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan31-30 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Baker - KSdef(A) 23 MidAmerica Nazarene - KS49-20 
 1:30PM(A) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Thomas More - KY55-21 
 6:00PM(A) 20 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Point - GA19-0 
 1:00PM(A) 13 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO45-34 
 1:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Kentucky Christian49-42 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD42-21 
 2:00 p.m. MST
 3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS24-7 
 ESPN3 Game of the Week
 10:00PM(H) 17 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) 15 Langston - OK27-7 
  6:00PM(A) Miles Collegedef(H) Edward Waters - FL49-28 
 Youth/High School Appreciation Day
 2:30PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Friends - KS25-20 
 2:00PM(A) 2 Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern - KS45-21 
 7:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Trinity International - IL63-7 
 7:00PM(A) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN26-8 
 7:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL13-0 
 6:30PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS19-17 
 1:30PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Union - KY24-16 
 2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Doane - NE61-0 
 5:00PM(H) 18 Keiser - FLdef(A) 12 Southeastern - FL42-29 
 2:00PM(H) 1 Morningside - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND61-0 
 12:00PM(H) 16 Evangel - MOdef(A) 5 Benedictine - KS35-21 
 Heart Game of the Week
 2:30PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Bethel - TN28-7 
 3:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Texas College61-24 
 3:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Dakota State - SD59-9 
 Homecoming
 3:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Graceland - IA53-24 
 Homecoming
 3:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley33-20 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY35-15 
 3:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND30-19 
 Parent's Day | Radio - KOVC 1490 AM/96.3 FM
 3:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) SAGU - TX24-14 
  1:30PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Allen - SC36-23 
  2:00PM(A) Lake Erie Collegedef(H) Taylor - IN42-20 
 1:00PM(H) 3 Marian - INdef(A) 10 Concordia - MI28-13 
 2:00PM(A) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE20-14 
 12:00PM(A) 21 Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI41-20 
 4:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Eastern Oregon31-25 
 3:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana State-Northern57-39 
 3:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) 22 Montana Western33-29 
 3:00PM(H) 8 College of Idahodef(A) 19 Montana Tech16-14 
185:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Warner - FL51-20 
1512:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH35-10 
134:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD35-7 
 Radio: Q101.1 FM
 2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Mayville State - ND63-0 
 2:00PM(A) 14 Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD31-14 
 Changed to Sunday due to poor weather on Saturday.
128:00PM(A) 13 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)31-28 
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS16-13 
 Homecoming
 1:00PM(H) 21 Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Taylor - IN42-0 
 6:00PM(H) 8 Saint Francis - INdef(A) 4 Concordia - MI34-27 
 3:00PM(H) 16 Langston - OKdef(A) Arizona Christian34-16 
 2:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE61-20 
 Homecoming
 2:30PM(H) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV Cumberland - TN48-6 
 12:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH35-10 
 2:30PM(H) RV Sterling - KSdef(A) Friends - KS22-0 
 Homecoming
 12:00PM(A) 18 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Texas College76-21 
 All Saints Episcopal Stadium
 7:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL17-7 
 2:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND28-21 
 1:30PM(A) 19 Keiser - FLdef(H) Warner - FL42-23 
 7:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) RV Bethel - KS29-21 
 2019 Fall Fest/KCAC Radio Network Game of the Week
  3:00PM(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Allen - SC45-14 
 Homecoming 2019/Inaugural AME Football Classic
 3:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) Texas Wesleyan34-28 (2OT) 
 8:00PM(H) 22 Montana Techdef(A) 15 Montana Western35-12 
 7:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY31-28 
 3:00PM(H) 2 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Saint Mary - KS90-0 
 Homecoming and Family Weekend
 6:00PM(H) 20 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA45-14 
 3:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) SAGU - TX38-22 
 SAGU Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Trinity International - IL20-13 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI45-10 
 Homecoming - Red Out
 1:30PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Georgetown - KY37-31 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) 1 Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA49-14 
 2:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Ottawa - KS40-28 
 KCAC on ESPN3
 1:30PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Union - KY52-14 
 1:30PM(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) 23 Bethel - TN49-21 
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD24-17 
 2:00PM(A) 7 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA35-6 
 12:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Faulkner - AL34-31 
 12:00PM(A) 12 Southeastern - FLdef(H) St. Thomas - FL49-7 
  (H) Southern Oregondef(A) Rocky Mountain - MT21-14 
 10:00PM(H) Eastern Oregondef(A) Montana State-Northern45-7 
 3:00PM(A) 8 College of Idahodef(H) Carroll - MT47-14 
52:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Bethany - KS51-38 
 Homecoming Weekend
  5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Allen - SC17-14 
 Benedict College - Charlie W. Johnson Stadium
 2:00PM(A) 1 Morningside - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE69-13 
 2:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) 25 Bethel - KS28-24 
 2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Valley City State - ND37-17 
 2:00PM(H) 15 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL58-26 
  2:00PM(H) 24 Baker - KSdef(A) Clarke - IA60-6 
 Homecoming Weekend
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Taylor - IN14-13 
 Postgame Firewoks / Homecoming and Family Weekend
 2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) St. Francis - IL38-27 
 6:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Union - KY57-14 
  1:00PM(H) Central State Universitydef(A) Edward Waters - FL28-21 
 2:30PM(A) RV Sterling - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS52-7 
 KCAC ESPN3 Game of the Week
 1:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO28-13 
 6:05PM(H) 6 Marian - INdef(A) 3 Saint Francis - IN28-10 
 7:00PM(A) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY24-13 
 2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Midland - NE13-7 
 Homecoming
 8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) SAGU - TX52-44 (3OT) 
 7:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY23-14 
 4:00PM(H) 22 Keiser - FLdef(A) Faulkner - AL35-3 
 2:30PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Friends - KS26-20 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL30-10 
 3:00PM(A) 17 Langston - OKdef(H) Lyon - AR60-7 
 3:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Texas College40-18 
 2:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD38-20 
  3:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Missouri Valley41-14 
 Homecoming
 5:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD43-16 
  2:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO23-9 
 2:30PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS35-28 
 1:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH55-7 
 1:30PM(A) 21 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Kentucky Christian71-21 
 Pink Game
  2:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Peru State - NE36-14 
 Student Organization Day
 2:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Concordia - NE13-10 (4OT) 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) 20 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK47-7 
  12:00PM(A) 7 Grand View - IAdef(H) 2 Benedictine - KS27-6 
 Heart Game of the Week/Stars & Stripes Day
  2:00PM(H) 18 Evangel - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA65-0 
 1:00PM(H) 5 Concordia - MIdef(A) 19 Siena Heights - MI10-7 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) 13 Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Mayville State - ND79-14 
 1:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) St. Thomas - FL31-7 
37:00PM(A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 14 Bethel - TN58-3 
September
288:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS34-10 
 5th Annual Mom's Weekend
  6:05PM(H) 6 Marian - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)49-7 
  6:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL28-24 
  3:00PM(A) 22 Baker - KSdef(H) Peru State - NE41-14 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Friends - KS26-20 
 KCAC on ESPN3
  12:00PM(H) 3 Saint Francis - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA31-13 
 2:30PM(H) 8 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND45-6 
  1:30PM(A) 17 Bethel - TNdef(H) Point - GA48-21 
  7:00PM(A) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO27-7 
 2:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Hastings - NE37-12 
  1:00PM(H) Shaw Universitydef(A) Edward Waters - FL49-10 
 8:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS23-15 
 3:00PM(H) 16 Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Waldorf - IA28-21 (OT) 
  5:00PM(A) Brevard Collegedef(H) Allen - SC40-9 
 10:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) SAGU - TX27-20 
 9:00PM(A) 4 Kansas Wesleyandef(H) RV Ottawa - KS38-21 
 10:00PM(H) 21 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Wayland Baptist - TX80-21 
  7:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Graceland - IA43-6 
 4:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Carroll - MT29-28 
 8:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD34-15 
 Halo Days - Homecoming
  2:00PM(A) 5 Concordia - MIdef(H) 9 Saint Xavier - IL42-35 
 Homecoming Weekend
  12:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI55-27 
 6:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Texas Wesleyan53-45 
 Lyon College Homecoming/Family Weekend
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA16-14 
  7:00PM(H) 13 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Union - KY98-0 
 Battle for the Brass Lantern
  7:00PM(H) William Penn - IAtied(A) Central Methodist - MO7-7 
 Coach to Cure MD Night / Sodexo Night
  6:00PM(A) Emory & Henry Collegedef(H) Bluefield - VA49-21 
  6:00PM(H) Kennesaw State Universitydef(A) 14 Reinhardt - GA31-7 
  12:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH35-19 
  1:30PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) St. Andrews - NC41-34 
 2:30PM(H) RV Bethel - KSdef(A) RV Sterling - KS31-26 
  2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Midland - NE47-44 
  12:00PM(H) 20 Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Trinity International - IL63-2 
  2:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Clarke - IA62-6 
 Homecoming - Dalzell Field
  1:00PM(H) Jacksonville Universitydef(A) Ave Maria - FL42-28 
 3:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD10-6 
 VCSU Homecoming
  2:30PM(A) 24 Keiser - FLdef(H) 23 Cumberland - TN38-26 
 2:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD57-22 
  12:00PM(H) 7 Grand View - IAdef(A) 12 Evangel - MO32-28 
 Homecoming
  12:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Kentucky Christian63-35 
 2019 Homecoming Game
 12:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(H) Texas College34-8 
  7:00PM(H) 15 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Campbellsville - KY44-27 
 Make-up from Sept. 7
 3:00PM(A) 25 Montana Techdef(H) Montana State-Northern42-0 
 3:00PM(H) 19 Montana Westerndef(A) Eastern Oregon49-13 
 Homecoming
 3:00PM(A) 10 College of Idahodef(H) Rocky Mountain - MT42-0 
 271:30PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) Cumberland - TN38-26 
212:30PM(H) 1 Morningside - IAdef(A) RV Midland - NE51-29 
 Homecoming
  2:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) 13 Baker - KS21-18 
 3:00PM(H) 4 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Bethany - KS51-0 
 Youth Day
  2:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI49-31 
 3:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX40-27 
  12:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) St. Thomas - FL38-31 
  1:00PM(A) 12 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Warner - FL73-29 
  8:00PM(A) 3 Saint Francis - INdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)29-16 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Jamestown - ND41-16 
  2:00PM(A) 7 Marian - INdef(H) Trinity International - IL55-0 
  4:00PM(H) Livingstone Collegedef(A) Allen - SC21-7 
 8:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) Friends - KS14-7 
  3:00PM(H) Lane Collegedef(A) Edward Waters - FL44-14 
  2:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) Clarke - IA73-14 
 Family Weekend
  7:00PM(H) 14 Evangel - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO16-14 
 7:00PM(H) 19 Langston - OKdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK35-14 
 10:00PM(H) 23 Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Texas Wesleyan42-38 
 7:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Saint Mary - KS38-13 
 KCAC Radio Network Game of the Week
 7:00PM(H) RV Sterling - KSdef(A) 21 Ottawa - KS37-29 
 Warrior Fest/Youth Day
  7:00PM(H) 17 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Georgetown - KY54-15 
  7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Union - KY52-14 
  7:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) RV Kentucky Christian49-38 
 7:05PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS41-32 
 ESPN3 Game of the Week
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Doane - NE20-10 
 Homecoming
 8:00PM(A) 10 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD52-7 
  1:30PM(A) 25 Cumberland - TNdef(H) St. Andrews - NC24-22 
  6:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Bluefield - VA30-13 
  1:00PM(H) 6 Concordia - MIdef(A) St. Francis - IL30-7 
  5:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Wisconsin-Stevens Point38-21 
 Trojan Day Homecoming Game
  12:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA42-7 
 Family Weekend/Heart Game of the Week, Aired on ESPN3
  2:00PM(A) Wisconsin-Whitewaterdef(H) 5 Saint Xavier - IL28-20 
  2:00PM(A) 22 Siena Heights - MIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA20-10 
 Homecoming
  2:00PM(A) 9 Grand View - IAdef(H) Missouri Valley42-20 
 Family Weekend
 2:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) RV Hastings - NE44-0 
 Runza Field Goal Kick Challenge
  2:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Peru State - NE22-7 
  3:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Wisconsin-River Falls27-24 
 3:00PM(H) RV Montana Techdef(A) Southern Oregon17-14 
  3:00PM(H) 16 Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Wisconsin-La Crosse23-17 
  2:00PM(H) Wisconsin-Plattevilledef(A) Thomas More - KY41-10 
  1:00PM(H) Merrimack Collegedef(A) Mayville State - ND76-7 
  12:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH28-7 
  1:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO17-7 
  12:30PM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) 8 Reinhardt - GA14-12 
 12:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Texas College32-17 
  4:00PM(H) Portland State Universitydef(A) Eastern Oregon59-9 
 4:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Montana State-Northern54-26 
 3:00PM(A) 20 Montana Westerndef(H) 24 Rocky Mountain - MT38-7 
 197:00PM(H) 14 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Webber International - FL45-14 
 145:00PM(H) Allen - SCdef(A) Clark Atlanta University16-10 
 Fairfield Central High School - Winnsboro, SC
 2:00PM(H) 1 Morningside - IAdef(A) 24 Dordt - IA56-14 
  1:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO23-22 
 The T Game
 2:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Jamestown - ND38-21 
 8:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS21-12 
  1:05PM(H) 7 Marian - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA49-14 
 2:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL27-22 
  2:30PM(H) 16 Bethel - TNdef(A) Warner - FL35-20 
  12:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Texas College27-0 
  2:00PM(A) 6 Concordia - MIdef(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL22-14 
  7:00PM(A) 8 Baker - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA70-6 
  1:30PM(A) 19 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Point - GA27-6 
 8:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS17-10 
  3:30PM(H) 13 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Faulkner - AL26-14 
 Homecoming
  7:00PM(H) 5 Tarleton State Universitydef(A) Doane - NE56-3 
 2:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Avila - MO54-34 
  7:00PM(A) Austin Collegedef(H) SAGU - TX27-26 
 8:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS29-19 
 KCAC Radio Network Game of the Week
  2:00PM(A) 18 Evangel - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA28-0 
 Dalzell Field
  7:00PM(H) Southern University - Baton Rougedef(A) Edward Waters - FL61-0 
 8:00PM(A) 4 Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Friends - KS56-3 
  7:00PM(H) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluffdef(A) 14 Langston - OK53-15 
  1:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Trinity Bible College67-0 
  6:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Butler University17-14 
  7:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) University of Minnesota-Morris67-7 
 3:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) 24 Rocky Mountain - MT44-7 
  7:00PM(H) Buena Vista Universitydef(A) Concordia - NE27-24 
  1:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-0 
 MSFA Crossover Contest
  6:00PM(H) Anderson Universitydef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH27-23 
  4:00PM(H) Morehead State Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian73-34 
  2:00PM(A) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Peru State - NE48-17 
 Winter-Spring Student-Athlete Recognition/Flood Donor Recognition
 1:30PM(A) RV Cumberland - TNdef(H) Thomas More - KY17-14 
  1:00PM(H) The College of St. Scholasticadef(A) Presentation - SD41-13 
 4:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD47-0 
  12:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley40-28 
  1:00PM(H) 12 Grand View - IAdef(A) Central Methodist - MO28-7 
 2:00PM(A) 11 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Midland - NE26-25 
  1:30PM(A) 10 Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Campbellsville - KY28-0 
  12:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Wisconsin Lutheran College34-14 
  1:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) RV William Penn - IA27-16 
 Wyndell Campbell State Farm Day / Hometown Heroes Day
  12:00PM(A) St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Union - KY45-20 
 4:00PM(A) RV Montana Techdef(H) RV Eastern Oregon35-10 
 3:00PM(A) 25 Montana Westerndef(H) Montana State-Northern38-13 
 3:00PM(H) 15 College of Idahodef(A) 20 Southern Oregon41-38 
 137:00PM(H) RV Ave Maria - FLdef(A) St. Andrews - NC35-33 
77:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Avila - MO34-21 
 Community Heroes Day
  5:00PM(A) 3 Saint Francis - INdef(H) St. Francis - IL56-6 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS34-14 
  1:00PM(A) 5 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI45-13 
  3:00PM(A) 9 Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Jamestown - ND34-0 
  2:30PM(H) 13 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Point - GA34-9 
  3:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Taylor - IN31-14 
  12:00PM(H) RV Siena Heights - MIdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL20-18 
  2:00PM(A) 12 Grand View - IAdef(H) 8 Baker - KS20-3 
 2:30PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO45-37 
  7:00PM(A) Morehouse Collegedef(H) Edward Waters - FL26-20 
  2:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD44-0 
  7:00PM(H) Abilene Christiandef(A) RV Arizona Christian66-14 
 7:00PM(H) 4 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS37-12 
 Salina Day
 7:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE17-10 
  5:00PM(N) 14 Langston - OKdef(N) McPherson - KS21-20 
 Heartland Football Classic (Wichita State University)
 7:00PM(A) 22 Ottawa - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS35-34 
 KCAC ESPN3 Game of the Week
 7:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS21-6 
  7:00PM(H) 18 Evangel - MOdef(A) Peru State - NE22-14 
  2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Dakota State - SD13-10 
  7:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO20-13 (OT) 
 Hall of Fame Game
  10:00PM(H) RV Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Western New Mexico University38-31 
  7:00PM(A) 17 Cumberlands - KYdef(H) RV Ave Maria - FL30-23 (OT) 
  2:00PM(H) University of St. Thomasdef(A) Trinity International - IL69-3 
  6:00PM(H) Butler Universitydef(A) Indiana Wesleyan30-27 (OT) 
  7:00PM(H) Hendrix Collegedef(A) Lyon - AR28-20 
  8:00PM(H) 24 Dordt - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA30-9 
  8:00PM(H) Houston Baptist Universitydef(A) Texas Wesleyan58-13 
  7:00PM(H) Sam Houston State Univesitydef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK77-0 
  6:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) 21 Georgetown - KY30-27 
 Blackout Game
  7:00PM(H) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX60-7 
  6:00PM(A) 16 Bethel - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA49-24 
  12:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Clarke - IA44-6 
 ESPN3
  2:00PM(H) The College of St. Scholasticadef(A) Mayville State - ND42-35 
  2:30PM(H) RV Cumberland - TNdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH14-6 
  1:30PM(H) 10 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Pikeville - KY20-17 (OT) 
  2:00PM(A) 6 Concordia - MIdef(H) Kentucky Wesleyan College17-14 
  2:00PM(H) 11 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Valley City State - ND47-7 
  2:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA38-33 
  2:00PM(H) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(A) RV William Penn - IA47-11 
 50 Years of Football
  1:30PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Union - KY42-18 
  1:30PM(A) Keiser - FL @ (H) St. Andrews - NCPPD 
  7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KY @ (H) 19 Southeastern - FLPPD 
 To be played Sept. 28
 4:00PM(A) RV Eastern Oregondef(H) 20 Southern Oregon24-21 
 9:00PM(H) 23 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Montana State-Northern53-34 
 3:00PM(H) 25 Montana Westerndef(A) Carroll - MT31-24 
 Bulldog Bash
  12:00PM(A) Thomas More - KYdef(H) St. Thomas - FL38-14 
 3:00PM(A) 15 College of Idahodef(H) RV Montana Tech28-14 
August
 318:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Presentation - SD28-26 
  1:00PM(H) 1 Morningside - IAdef(A) St. Francis - IL80-0 
  12:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Bluefield - VA38-19 
  7:00PM(A) 8 Baker - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO44-19 
  12:05PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Clarke - IA49-19 
 Dalzell Field - Heart Game of the Week, Aired on ESPN3
  10:00PM(A) Montana State-Northerndef(H) RV Arizona Christian20-14 
  7:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA17-10 
 Community Night
  7:00PM(H) 4 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Texas Wesleyan48-24 
 Celebrating Football
  6:00PM(H) Kennesaw State Universitydef(A) Point - GA59-0 
  7:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK40-22 
  7:00PM(A) 2 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA72-7 
  7:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Southwestern - KS48-17 
  8:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) SAGU - TX40-20 
  7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Thomas More - KY54-49 
  7:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO14-10 
  2:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Peru State - NE27-14 
 Swenson Presentation
  12:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Warner - FL20-17 
  1:00PM(A) 18 Evangel - MOdef(H) RV William Penn - IA19-7 
  12:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Saint Mary - KS35-13 
  9:00PM(H) Sacramento State Universitydef(A) 20 Southern Oregon77-19 
  1:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Webber International - FLCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Trinity Bible College @ (H) St. Ambrose - IACncl 
 3:00PM(H) 15 College of Idahodef(A) RV Eastern Oregon48-12 
298:00PM(H) 13 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Campbellsville - KY40-24 
  8:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND20-14 
 2nd Annual VCSU Ag Bowl
  8:00PM(H) Lamar Universitydef(A) 16 Bethel - TN65-16 
  8:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD33-30 (2OT) 
 TV: MidcoSN / 4th Annual Ag Bowl Game / Chamber of Commerce Traveling Trophy
  8:00PM(A) RV Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Doane - NE48-7 
  8:00PM(A) 23 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) 9 Dickinson State - ND23-21 
  8:00PM(H) 12 Grand View - IAdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS34-0 
  7:00PM(H) Murray State Universitydef(A) Pikeville - KY59-20 
  8:00PM(A) Keiser - FLdef(H) 24 Dordt - IA34-21 
  6:00PM(H) Morehead State Universitydef(A) Union - KY44-7 
 241:00PM(H) 10 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Webber International - FL16-6 
 Season Opener at Ken White Field at University Stadium
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2019. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us